BolderBOULDER 1994

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
32,818
Number of females:
16,173
Number of males:
16,633
Average time:
1:12:29

Info

May 30, 1994 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Mirth 31:11
    2. Jonathan Heese 31:37
    3. Matt Schubert 31:58
    4. Glen Mays 31:59
    5. Brett Burt 32:07
  • Female Participants
    1. Toby Jacober 37:39
    2. Briaget Collins 38:02
    3. Barbie Schmitt 38:08
    4. Mike Merritt 38:15
    5. Patty Roberts 38:21

displaying: 1 - 200 of 490
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
336 Briaget Collins F33 38:02
419 Susan Latshaw F33 38:43
550 Sandy Asercion F33 39:29
568 Hillary Becker F33 39:34
961 Laura Bruess F33 41:19
1181 John Munch F33 42:02
1245 Linda Abercrombie F33 42:17
1613 Sharon McDowell F33 43:25
1826 Colleen Hoff F33 43:55
2006 Sandra Schuster F33 44:23
2035 Nancy Hilton Eriney F33 44:28
2121 Cynthia Cooper F33 44:41
2207 Claire Cahow F33 44:52
2273 Kitty Crowe F33 45:01
2351 Jill Livingston F33 45:10
2592 Holly Johnson F33 45:39
2624 Amanda Elliott F33 45:44
2639 Mary Ellen Kohl F33 45:45
2969 Deidre Witherell F33 46:25
3110 Cindy Byfield F33 46:43
3188 Valerie Kahn F33 46:51
3238 Peggy Brochtrup F33 46:57
3260 Rin Carlson F33 46:59
3268 Sheila Dennis F33 47:00
3330 Janice Sommers F33 47:06
3456 Nola Palmer F33 47:20
3607 Bethlyn Rider F33 47:33
3641 Jeanne Ray F33 47:36
3745 Tom Linton F33 47:46
4149 Annette Tommerdahl F33 48:21
4152 Beverly Farmer F33 48:22
4231 Jolie Hill F33 48:28
4325 Jeanie Waner F33 48:36
4309 Louise Burr F33 48:36
4316 Jane Harris F33 48:36
4539 Carie Dann F33 48:55
4566 Kim Whitesell F33 48:57
5023 Toni Geer F33 49:37
5063 Jennifer Loutzenniser F33 49:40
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
5145 Ingric Dipaula F33 49:47
5200 Eileen Foy F33 49:52
5281 Coleen Androvich F33 49:59
5295 Hillari Kunz F33 50:00
5584 Kathy Alfino F33 50:24
5606 Lorraine Vaclavik F33 50:25
5663 Garnett Langston F33 50:30
5795 Kim Sadar F33 50:41
5821 Tinka Crosby F33 50:44
5913 Karen Breen F33 50:53
5939 Kathleen Stacy F33 50:54
5936 Cynthia Paulson F33 50:54
6025 Sally Wilcox F33 51:02
6239 Cindy Guthrie F33 51:20
6374 Elena Martens F33 51:30
6872 Anne Brooks F33 52:09
6956 Patricia Cleary F33 52:16
7002 Maureen McKenna F33 52:20
7052 Gloria Sexson F33 52:24
7085 Vicki Ash F33 52:27
7218 Rychie Rhodes F33 52:38
7227 Sarah Crewe F33 52:40
7245 Kay Raso F33 52:41
7261 Rebecca Kane F33 52:43
7371 Caroline Rush F33 52:52
7385 Kathy Schlecht F33 52:53
7462 Lisa Munch F33 52:59
7605 Jill Cook F33 53:10
7748 Tracy Steinberg F33 53:21
7777 Lill Cooper F33 53:24
7983 Denise Ingoglia F33 53:39
8023 Brenda Mehos F33 53:42
8077 Patricia Brown F33 53:46
8115 Amy Zook F33 53:48
8140 Benita Garrison F33 53:51
8184 Amy Haugland F33 53:54
8197 Jaime Moritzky F33 53:55
8283 Laura Woodward F33 54:01
8292 Robin Kelly F33 54:02
8355 Debbie Adden F33 54:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
8373 Kathryn Charles F33 54:08
8415 Anne Mandsager F33 54:11
8502 Janet Winger F33 54:18
8511 Denise Malmgren F33 54:19
8539 Karen Maksin F33 54:21
8577 Jody Shulins F33 54:24
8571 Brenda Harris F33 54:24
8584 Nancy de Mooy F33 54:25
8659 Anne Mueller F33 54:30
8674 Dawn Ward F33 54:31
8691 Stephani Fuehrer F33 54:33
8808 Linda Arndt F33 54:42
8838 Kelly Hered F33 54:44
9132 Stacey Bowman F33 55:07
9179 Connie Coltson F33 55:10
9204 Melanie Moyer F33 55:12
9206 Teresa Weiman F33 55:12
9252 Karen Magee F33 55:16
9281 Penny Waderich F33 55:18
9300 Hope Bloom F33 55:20
9398 Eileen Hargrave F33 55:27
9397 Ursula Hammeo F33 55:27
9429 Beth Harke F33 55:29
9452 Jean Borman F33 55:31
9493 Bernie McCorron F33 55:34
9557 Carol Hamilton F33 55:39
9577 Linda Unknown Runner F33 55:40
9694 Diane Ecknoff F33 55:49
9741 Margaret Peper F33 55:52
9749 Patricia Corona F33 55:53
9763 Nilsa Mahon F33 55:54
9821 Nancy Himelstieb F33 55:59
9966 Katy Vincent F33 56:10
10098 Nancy Conner F33 56:21
10199 Chris Richey F33 56:27
10201 Theresa Clevenger F33 56:28
10213 Nola Nelson F33 56:29
10251 Margaret Flaherty F33 56:33
10258 Jackie Claver F33 56:34
10292 Becky Neeley F33 56:36
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
10444 Dawn Sinnard F33 56:48
10449 Melanie Bavender F33 56:49
10474 Nancy Bigari F33 56:51
10526 Carya Bair F33 56:56
10553 Shanna Cartica F33 56:58
10567 Leslie Haug F33 56:59
10651 Lori Vancza F33 57:04
10699 Tammy Lewis F33 57:09
10725 Diana Ogden F33 57:11
10720 Cathy Cuhn F33 57:11
10788 Lizzy Cable F33 57:16
10815 Kathy Slawek F33 57:17
10822 Cindy Koscielniak F33 57:18
10842 Tammy Berberick F33 57:20
10867 Patti Vaninger F33 57:21
10877 Peggy Simpson F33 57:22
10882 kim Kelley F33 57:23
10913 Kate Minnick F33 57:25
10956 Hilary Maybee F33 57:28
10955 Nancy Luse F33 57:28
11115 Cindy Estrada F33 57:40
11207 Ellie Joeger F33 57:46
11396 Jeanne Brockway F33 58:03
11445 Mary Lynn Calkins F33 58:06
11560 Patricia Brenton F33 58:15
11583 Nancy Pearl F33 58:16
11671 Yvonne Gandara F33 58:23
11736 Lynne Warmerdam F33 58:28
11798 Lavonda Maloney F33 58:33
11815 Nancy Stoudt F33 58:34
11827 Julie Sharla F33 58:35
11851 Dana Yaussy F33 58:37
11920 Nancy Olsen F33 58:42
11936 Fara Arnold F33 58:44
11978 Janette Hayes F33 58:47
12004 Wendy Quinn F33 58:49
12178 Martha Tenney F33 59:01
12171 Tamora Dalin F33 59:01
12240 Eilen Ryan F33 59:06
12271 Matty Leighton-Nelson F33 59:09
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
12361 Kathy Thompson F33 59:15
12364 Theresa Cassaday F33 59:16
12472 Jayne Schaeffer F33 59:24
12545 Genevieve Smith F33 59:30
12851 Ann Caprioglio F33 59:53
12863 Susan Davis F33 59:54
13030 Kim Saalfeld F33 1:00:07
13118 Estner Feld F33 1:00:13
13363 Deb Panfil F33 1:00:31
13468 Kathie Kramer F33 1:00:40
13465 Julie Hansen F33 1:00:40
13584 Petra Johnson F33 1:00:50
13647 Mary Girard F33 1:00:55
13669 Jan Magor F33 1:00:58
13733 Lena Fiedler F33 1:01:04
13746 Vicki Horner F33 1:01:05
13762 Charlotte Walck F33 1:01:06
13824 Carolyn Boggs F33 1:01:12
13849 Kathy Sinnott F33 1:01:13
13861 Louise McClure F33 1:01:14
13881 Jennifer Weinberger F33 1:01:15
13868 Denise Baker F33 1:01:15
14043 Sarah Spaulding F33 1:01:28
14364 Karen Morris F33 1:01:57
14472 Debbie Reilly F33 1:02:07
14535 Jeannie Temple F33 1:02:12
14642 Linda Puccioni F33 1:02:22
14662 Tasha Spencer F33 1:02:24
14682 Nancy Stevens F33 1:02:26
14701 Carol Taussig F33 1:02:27
14706 Carolyn Lunn F33 1:02:28
14742 Lyn Bollen F33 1:02:32
14760 Mary Romano F33 1:02:33
14790 Lynn Abraham F33 1:02:36
14840 Rhonda Wade F33 1:02:38
14821 Cindy Brown F33 1:02:38
14881 Lisa Reynolds F33 1:02:42
14879 Christina King F33 1:02:42
14894 Petra Householter F33 1:02:43
14941 Lori Darling F33 1:02:48
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
14998 Sandy Niehuas F33 1:02:54

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after