Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 1994

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 30, 1994 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:32,818
Number of Females:16,173
Number of Males:16,633
Average Time:1:12:29
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. John Mirth 31:11
2. Jonathan Heese 31:37
3. Matt Schubert 31:58
4. Glen Mays 31:59
5. Brett Burt 32:07
Female Participants
1. Toby Jacober 37:39
2. Briaget Collins 38:02
3. Barbie Schmitt 38:08
4. Mike Merritt 38:15
5. Patty Roberts 38:21
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 453
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 1 John Mirth M32 31:11
print 23 Dave Nelson M32 33:18
print 25 Dennis Lima M32 33:33
print 29 Wilbur Ferdinand M32 33:47
print 54 Daniel Hanewall M32 34:30
print 55 Mohamed Hajoui M32 34:32
print 58 Jerry Duckworth M32 34:35
print 75 Dan Nielsen M32 35:02
print 90 Liam Murphy M32 35:20
print 92 Peter Davis M32 35:22
print 131 Tedd Jocobson M32 35:53
print 192 Rob Thomas II M32 36:42
print 207 Michael Wasson M32 36:52
print 285 Howard Johnson M32 37:37
print 287 Juan Ovalle M32 37:38
print 350 Fred Creamer M32 38:12
print 358 Tom Hahn M32 38:16
print 428 Amos Gibson M32 38:46
print 435 Joseph Zepeda M32 38:48
print 480 Peter Riley M32 39:02
print 499 David Wilcox M32 39:09
print 520 Stuart Sliekmeier M32 39:18
print 526 Mike Brower M32 39:20
print 530 Don Beckman M32 39:22
print 668 Todd Witten M32 39:57
print 750 Mike Plunkett M32 40:21
print 751 James Stille M32 40:21
print 764 Todd Fields M32 40:26
print 784 Jordan Chaney M32 40:33
print 785 Tom Fritzlen M32 40:33
print 832 Beter Tonsits M32 40:47
print 874 Hugo Moran M32 40:59
print 886 Joseph Bakel M32 41:02
print 934 Clive Baillie M32 41:13
print 941 Tom Seamans M32 41:14
print 940 Mike Marsh M32 41:14
print 1008 Alvaro Lopes M32 41:28
print 1023 Roger Hughes M32 41:31
print 1059 Luke Breedlove M32 41:38
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 1084 Paul Sommer M32 41:41
print 1082 Tim Orhellas M32 41:41
print 1096 James Fisher M32 41:45
print 1112 Michael Wysong M32 41:48
print 1131 Detlev Helmig M32 41:52
print 1161 Chris Faddis M32 41:58
print 1167 Tim Williams M32 41:59
print 1213 Andrew Guerrero M32 42:09
print 1289 Steve Annecone M32 42:28
print 1300 Vince Hindson M32 42:30
print 1298 Leor Bolinski M32 42:30
print 1362 Marshall Parks M32 42:41
print 1422 Nicholas Hoskin M32 42:53
print 1421 Brian Henderson M32 42:53
print 1439 Wes Jankowski M32 42:56
print 1498 Brian Hickey M32 43:05
print 1503 Rodney Frye M32 43:06
print 1516 Cary Clark M32 43:09
print 1635 Derek Gassen M32 43:28
print 1688 Michael Ross M32 43:36
print 1730 Jim Turosak M32 43:41
print 1737 Doug McInturff M32 43:42
print 1746 Randal Evans M32 43:43
print 1742 Myron Berg M32 43:43
print 1756 Chris Kurker M32 43:44
print 1755 Ken Iio M32 43:44
print 1814 Scott Ciemniecki M32 43:54
print 1866 Scott Adelman M32 44:01
print 1886 Bill Wolsky M32 44:04
print 1922 Chris North M32 44:10
print 2118 Ken Wagers M32 44:40
print 2128 Ron Chalken M32 44:42
print 2170 Charles Dugue M32 44:48
print 2191 Mike Hafner M32 44:50
print 2208 Richard Clark M32 44:52
print 2229 Jim Boselli M32 44:54
print 2247 Tracy Roberts M32 44:57
print 2267 Marty Clark M32 45:00
print 2292 John Schierlon M32 45:02
print 2297 John Noto M32 45:03
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 2311 William Archuleta M32 45:05
print 2342 Roger Kampman M32 45:09
print 2375 Wayne Pryor M32 45:13
print 2387 Troy Suto M32 45:15
print 2454 Tim Atencio M32 45:24
print 2522 Neal Hillman M32 45:30
print 2549 Dan Baker M32 45:34
print 2588 Bill Reddoch M32 45:38
print 2610 James Catterson M32 45:42
print 2616 Ken Jones M32 45:43
print 2615 Tim Hackett M32 45:43
print 2634 George Barker M32 45:45
print 2650 Scott Seawell M32 45:46
print 2652 Clay Evans M32 45:47
print 2675 Mitchell Menezes M32 45:49
print 2739 James Pankey M32 45:57
print 2771 Manuel Maldonado M32 46:02
print 2824 Tony Maurer M32 46:07
print 2842 Bill Wright M32 46:09
print 2856 Kelly McClintock M32 46:11
print 2863 Gary Bennett M32 46:12
print 2884 Juliar Martinez M32 46:14
print 2880 Warren Lammert M32 46:14
print 2958 Nic Brummell M32 46:24
print 3001 Willim Huncley M32 46:30
print 3012 Scott Bergstrom M32 46:32
print 3014 Peter Knott M32 46:32
print 3028 James Pearson M32 46:34
print 3091 Greg McCail M32 46:40
print 3111 Randy Culver M32 46:43
print 3122 David Doryland M32 46:44
print 3150 Andrew Bermingham M32 46:48
print 3168 Robert Morgan M32 46:49
print 3181 John Vantassel M32 46:50
print 3203 Christie Cerveny M32 46:53
print 3291 Bear Woodward M32 47:02
print 3296 Gregroy Tallarlio M32 47:03
print 3342 Scott Griffith M32 47:08
print 3340 James Acomb M32 47:08
print 3351 Mark Oswald M32 47:09
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 3359 Randall Horsey M32 47:10
print 3426 Thomas Rebman M32 47:17
print 3480 Joseph Holcomb M32 47:22
print 3510 Robert Cohen M32 47:25
print 3530 Robert Zimmerer M32 47:26
print 3555 Mike Blaha M32 47:29
print 3657 Jim Christensen M32 47:38
print 3691 Connie Geriach M32 47:41
print 3713 Emery Tracy M32 47:43
print 3742 Michael Crader M32 47:46
print 3743 Bill Humphrey M32 47:46
print 3761 Kerry McDowell M32 47:47
print 3870 Michael Barry M32 47:58
print 3903 Phil Spreler M32 48:00
print 3891 Verne Carlson M32 48:00
print 3939 Bruce Lilly M32 48:03
print 3954 B J Wakely M32 48:04
print 3950 Michael Krzastek M32 48:04
print 3961 Timothy Joyce M32 48:05
print 4042 Patrick O'Leary M32 48:12
print 4037 David Kaminsky M32 48:12
print 4035 Robert Johnson M32 48:12
print 4122 Michael Mastiski M32 48:20
print 4120 Dana Knight M32 48:20
print 4163 Charles Schmidt M32 48:22
print 4276 Robert Burns M32 48:33
print 4345 Sheila Spring M32 48:38
print 4431 Gullie Grossi M32 48:46
print 4448 William Hodges M32 48:47
print 4462 Steven Zahnow M32 48:48
print 4461 Bobby Wilson M32 48:48
print 4498 Jay Petersen M32 48:51
print 4547 Jay Beyer M32 48:56
print 4698 Tolly Merrick M32 49:09
print 4694 Stuart Kitashima M32 49:09
print 4737 John Kirkpatrick M32 49:13
print 4759 Michael Posey M32 49:15
print 4833 Jeffrey Seldin M32 49:21
print 4827 Doug Brown M32 49:21
print 4844 Frank Segrave M32 49:22
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 4839 Jack Eberhardt M32 49:22
print 4846 Peter Budde M32 49:23
print 4871 Brad Sommers M32 49:24
print 4885 Davide Hudak M32 49:26
print 4887 Jim Lambert M32 49:26
print 4939 David Jekel M32 49:30
print 4997 Eugena Bellagamoa M32 49:35
print 5021 Brian Donohue M32 49:37
print 5037 Tim Gould M32 49:38
print 5056 Craig Davis M32 49:40
print 5116 Richard Burcher M32 49:45
print 5134 Michael Lewers M32 49:46
print 5151 Patrick McFadden M32 49:47
print 5165 Sergic Castaneda M32 49:49
print 5212 James Romano M32 49:53
print 5211 Jeff Olson M32 49:53
print 5376 Tike Maez M32 50:07
print 5422 Robert McQuillan M32 50:11
print 5481 Joseph Forrestal M32 50:16
print 5519 Dan Doran M32 50:19
print 5633 Rod Stephens M32 50:27
print 5619 Richard Freiwald M32 50:27
print 5693 Ronald Tew M32 50:32
print 5725 J W Brown M32 50:36
print 5766 Richard Johnston M32 50:39
print 5759 Eric Elliff M32 50:39
print 5780 Rodney Rudel M32 50:40
print 6010 Douglas Cox M32 51:01
print 6094 Darin Layman M32 51:07
print 6123 Stephen Sipocz M32 51:09
print 6114 Doug Ardourel M32 51:09
print 6303 Phil Garza M32 51:25
print 6337 Ed Perry M32 51:27
print 6330 Mark George M32 51:27
print 6382 John Lange M32 51:31
print 6503 Paul Santiago M32 51:40
print 6551 Mark Pellish M32 51:44
print 6559 Matt Harding M32 51:45
print 6591 Michael Petring M32 51:47
print 6585 Todd Holtz M32 51:47
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 6641 Gary Sanchez M32 51:51


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after