Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 1994

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 30, 1994 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:32,818
Number of Females:16,173
Number of Males:16,633
Average Time:1:12:29
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. John Mirth 31:11
2. Jonathan Heese 31:37
3. Matt Schubert 31:58
4. Glen Mays 31:59
5. Brett Burt 32:07
Female Participants
1. Toby Jacober 37:39
2. Briaget Collins 38:02
3. Barbie Schmitt 38:08
4. Mike Merritt 38:15
5. Patty Roberts 38:21
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 546
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 31 Jeff Rosenow M37 33:52
print 59 Parrick Aris M37 34:36
print 82 Larry Dreyer M37 35:12
print 142 Timothy Dolen M37 36:07
print 170 John Delmez M37 36:28
print 173 Brian King M37 36:30
print 176 Frank Rivera M37 36:32
print 179 Chris Phelan M37 36:34
print 216 Kent Barringer M37 36:58
print 251 Mike Burks M37 37:18
print 265 Thaddeus Noll M37 37:25
print 284 Carlos Vera M37 37:36
print 303 Stephen Bergen M37 37:47
print 314 Gavin Slater M37 37:51
print 319 Gregory Gage M37 37:55
print 324 Tom Carminati M37 37:57
print 360 Ronald Lund M37 38:17
print 366 Gary Bredehoft M37 38:21
print 381 Jeff Whitlock M37 38:25
print 388 F Joseph Glynn M37 38:30
print 393 Bob Fink M37 38:33
print 410 John Scott M37 38:40
print 418 Thomas Couts M37 38:43
print 420 Mark Brockie M37 38:44
print 461 David Buchanan M37 38:58
print 496 Pete Scanniello M37 39:08
print 509 Jonathan Skripko M37 39:13
print 507 Rav Blum M37 39:13
print 528 Scott Deitler M37 39:21
print 560 Richard Welch M37 39:31
print 572 Daniel Newell M37 39:34
print 586 Tony Mangan M37 39:38
print 611 Don Kriete M37 39:44
print 622 David Taylor M37 39:46
print 648 Greg Mangani M37 39:53
print 669 Bruce Andrea M37 39:58
print 691 David Albo M37 40:03
print 725 Mark Rippe M37 40:13
print 755 Vance Sarbaugh M37 40:22
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 767 George Webb M37 40:26
print 789 John Miller M37 40:34
print 796 Mark Adams M37 40:37
print 851 Richard Director M37 40:53
print 891 Brad Williams M37 41:02
print 898 Greg Giesen M37 41:04
print 914 Paul Weaverling M37 41:07
print 930 Jordan Stoll M37 41:11
print 948 Craig Smith M37 41:15
print 982 Daniel Deters M37 41:23
print 1003 Brad Pattison M37 41:27
print 1017 Alan Schulz M37 41:30
print 1051 Ralph Wappel M37 41:36
print 1064 Thomas Casey M37 41:39
print 1256 Dan Smith M37 42:19
print 1270 Bill Rice M37 42:23
print 1273 Dan Davies M37 42:24
print 1287 George Vadakin M37 42:27
print 1394 Joseph Forrester M37 42:48
print 1433 Tom Revitte M37 42:55
print 1442 Don Gale M37 42:57
print 1538 William Selig M37 43:13
print 1536 Jim Lawrence M37 43:13
print 1568 Kevin Thomas M37 43:17
print 1579 Doug Moll M37 43:19
print 1616 Bill Suter M37 43:25
print 1614 Walter Peeples-III M37 43:25
print 1611 Bryan Helstad M37 43:25
print 1658 Kenneth Walker M37 43:31
print 1720 Alain Van Der Held M37 43:40
print 1726 Steve Johnson M37 43:41
print 1723 Robert Boone M37 43:41
print 1739 Philip Scheick M37 43:42
print 1744 Jeff Clarke M37 43:43
print 1788 Tom Gray M37 43:50
print 1812 Scott Nakauchi-Hawn M37 43:53
print 1868 Roger Trudell M37 44:01
print 1903 David Closser M37 44:08
print 1947 Dave Wickum M37 44:14
print 1953 Jeck Zuzack M37 44:15
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 1971 Doug Brode M37 44:18
print 1991 Joseph Miceli M37 44:21
print 2002 Daniel Chitwood M37 44:23
print 2023 Ralph Gonzales M37 44:26
print 2036 Ken John M37 44:28
print 2044 Alan Boatright M37 44:30
print 2081 Ron Gutierrez M37 44:36
print 2097 Bob Fraley M37 44:38
print 2106 Chris Hunter M37 44:39
print 2125 Richard Roeber M37 44:41
print 2133 Michael Will M37 44:42
print 2188 Lawrence Wilson M37 44:49
print 2227 William Tugman M37 44:53
print 2240 Thomas Savoth M37 44:56
print 2348 David Carlson M37 45:10
print 2368 Reuben Ybarra M37 45:12
print 2371 David Faragher M37 45:13
print 2370 David Duran M37 45:13
print 2413 William Lemaster M37 45:19
print 2422 Mark Gillespie M37 45:20
print 2426 Philip Buckley M37 45:21
print 2447 Bill Hertneky M37 45:23
print 2461 Thomas Siller M37 45:24
print 2496 John McLaughlin M37 45:27
print 2516 Elliott Rothchild M37 45:29
print 2524 Michael Summers M37 45:30
print 2542 Michael Swanson M37 45:32
print 2547 Mark Nass M37 45:33
print 2599 Paul Bressan M37 45:41
print 2657 Thomas Reilly M37 45:47
print 2658 Robert Blanchard M37 45:48
print 2710 Jim Vigil M37 45:53
print 2726 Donald Evans M37 45:56
print 2787 Morgen Lee M37 46:04
print 2804 James Theye M37 46:05
print 2796 Ron Clamar M37 46:05
print 2814 John Sulgrove M37 46:06
print 2823 Sott Main M37 46:07
print 2847 Alan Noguchi M37 46:10
print 2891 Steve Dearing M37 46:15
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 2899 Steve Halladay M37 46:16
print 2966 Paul Grosvenor M37 46:25
print 3042 John English M37 46:36
print 3145 Brian McKee M37 46:47
print 3151 David Braun M37 46:48
print 3171 Doug Reed M37 46:49
print 3275 Gary Bates M37 47:01
print 3375 Gerald Shioshita M37 47:12
print 3437 Chuck Rose M37 47:18
print 3432 John Hillburg M37 47:18
print 3459 Allen Weaver M37 47:20
print 3508 Tim Rodgers M37 47:24
print 3525 Larry Meyer M37 47:26
print 3535 Jeffrey Hancock M37 47:27
print 3547 Bud Giguere M37 47:28
print 3611 Pat Wiesneske M37 47:33
print 3627 Cory Granrud M37 47:35
print 3664 Harold Stokes M37 47:38
print 3660 Abe Melendez M37 47:38
print 3685 Peter Ornstein M37 47:40
print 3811 John Jencik M37 47:51
print 3845 Scott Barth M37 47:56
print 3997 Rick Ferguson M37 48:08
print 4046 Paul Austin M37 48:13
print 4057 Timothy Dooley M37 48:14
print 4064 Suraesh Kumar M37 48:15
print 4080 Chuck Skinner M37 48:16
print 4087 Len Crane M37 48:17
print 4103 Kevin Bohlard M37 48:19
print 4135 Mark Bishop M37 48:21
print 4168 Fred Haydt M37 48:23
print 4209 Scott Packer M37 48:26
print 4240 Wayne Moore M37 48:29
print 4274 Timothy Tymkovich M37 48:32
print 4288 Bruce Wright M37 48:33
print 4317 Brian Juda M37 48:36
print 4338 John Ellwood M37 48:38
print 4389 Robert Getz M37 48:42
print 4402 Dave Reyher M37 48:43
print 4464 Bob Casey M37 48:49
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 4487 Kurt Musgraue M37 48:50
print 4505 Art Wiselogel M37 48:52
print 4593 Mike Osborn M37 49:00
print 4605 Stan Towns M37 49:01
print 4641 Curt Culver M37 49:05
print 4643 Tee Fox M37 49:05
print 4663 John Conrad M37 49:07
print 4699 Paul Messenger M37 49:09
print 4697 David Mathewson M37 49:09
print 4692 Brant Gehler M37 49:09
print 4736 Antoine Hue M37 49:13
print 4834 Martin Shank M37 49:21
print 4937 Timothy Garrelts M37 49:30
print 4967 Randal Rothlisberger M37 49:31
print 5029 Robert Rosenthal M37 49:37
print 5050 Craig Scott M37 49:39
print 5048 Chao Reader M37 49:39
print 5153 Kenneth Wilson M37 49:47
print 5148 Mark Lea M37 49:47
print 5167 Daniel Klein M37 49:49
print 5164 Bill Berbour M37 49:49
print 5353 Bob Saari M37 50:04
print 5355 Ruben Valoillez M37 50:04
print 5357 Chris Painter M37 50:05
print 5389 Wayne Moore M37 50:08
print 5398 Dan Hugos M37 50:09
print 5409 Wayne Jackson M37 50:10
print 5428 Jeff Wilber M37 50:11
print 5431 Russell Degering M37 50:12
print 5472 John Miranda M37 50:15
print 5482 Hugh Hallmark M37 50:16
print 5533 Dale Perry M37 50:20
print 5603 Les Lang M37 50:25
print 5703 Skip Rodgers M37 50:33
print 5743 Bob Stremick M37 50:37
print 5788 David Hufnagel M37 50:41
print 5852 David Tobler M37 50:46
print 5871 Michael Schmidt M37 50:48
print 5937 David Rubinstein M37 50:54
print 5956 Bob Perkins M37 50:56
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 5970 William Rose M37 50:57


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after