Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Ernest Kebenei 1:05:15
2. Ezkyas Sisay 1:05:25
3. Fernando Cabada 1:05:30
4. Matthew Gabrielson 1:05:36
5. Michael Reneau 1:05:56
Female Participants
1. Belainesh Gebre 1:11:57
2. Hyvon Ngetich 1:12:40
3. Caroline Rotich 1:14:45
4. Alemtsehay Misganaw 1:16:38
5. Frashiah Waithaka 1:17:50
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
printradius 1383 John Filander M5559 2436 67/139 1385/2415 1:06:56 1:54:28 59:03 2:05:58 2:10:26 9:58
printradius F2397 Sonja Jensen F3539 2437 170/479 1038/3208 1:05:41 1:57:56 1:03:37 2:09:17 2:10:27 9:58
printradius F1943 Heidi Peterson F4044 2438 99/322 1039/3208 1:05:41 1:57:14 1:03:47 2:09:27 2:10:27 9:58
printradius 2422 Phil Simon M1934 2439 627/1037 1386/2415 1:01:51 1:51:26 1:02:08 2:03:58 2:10:28 9:58
printradius F2591 Jessica Randolph F1934 2440 617/1813 1040/3208 1:04:49 1:56:04 1:03:58 2:08:46 2:10:28 9:58
printradius 1658 Douglass Andrews M1934 2441 628/1037 1387/2415 1:09:56 1:57:25 58:17 2:08:12 2:10:28 9:58
printradius F2318 Kelly White F1934 2442 618/1813 1041/3208 1:09:57 1:57:25 58:16 2:08:12 2:10:28 9:58
printradius F1460 Stacey Purdon F3539 2443 171/479 1042/3208 1:05:33 1:55:36 1:02:41 2:08:14 2:10:29 9:58
printradius 1673 Marc McLennan M3539 2444 168/290 1388/2415 1:08:55 1:57:17 1:00:05 2:09:00 2:10:29 9:58
printradius F3607 Anne Utecht F3539 2445 172/479 1043/3208 1:05:50 1:55:41 1:01:54 2:07:44 2:10:31 9:58
printradius F1664 Jolene Owen F1934 2446 619/1813 1044/3208 1:07:32 1:56:28 1:00:48 2:08:20 2:10:31 9:58
printradius F2216 Lynne Kosmach F4549 2447 72/218 1045/3208 1:03:34 1:57:23 1:05:59 2:09:32 2:10:32 9:58
printradius 1260 Aaron Rome M1934 2448 629/1037 1389/2415 1:04:26 1:55:57 1:04:15 2:08:41 2:10:32 9:58
printradius F921 Julie Albertson F1934 2449 620/1813 1046/3208 1:05:57 1:55:51 1:02:39 2:08:35 2:10:34 9:58
printradius 1940 Adam Dake M1934 2450 630/1037 1390/2415 1:07:16 1:55:39 1:00:58 2:08:13 2:10:35 9:59
printradius 256 Steven Shandley M5559 2451 69/139 1391/2415 1:05:27 1:54:27 1:00:59 2:06:26 2:10:36 9:59
printradius F2774 Gina Yee F1934 2452 621/1813 1047/3208 1:05:26 1:56:35 1:03:48 2:09:13 2:10:37 9:59
printradius 1280 Barry Benest M6064 2453 35/76 1392/2415 1:06:55 1:57:30 1:02:40 2:09:34 2:10:37 9:59
printradius F1770 Melanie Jakubek F3539 2454 173/479 1048/3208 1:06:22 1:56:45 1:02:16 2:08:38 2:10:37 9:59
printradius F1920 Kenrea Perell F3539 2455 174/479 1049/3208 1:02:56 1:57:05 1:06:07 2:09:03 2:10:39 9:59
printradius 1752 Daniel Sydow M6569 2456 6/21 1393/2415 1:05:53 1:55:34 1:00:43 2:06:35 2:10:39 9:59
printradius F3843 Ana Voorhees F1934 2457 622/1813 1050/3208 1:07:29 1:55:53 1:00:02 2:07:31 2:10:39 9:59
printradius 105 Andrew Wendlandt M1934 2458 631/1037 1394/2415 1:02:59 1:53:54 1:04:12 2:07:10 2:10:40 9:59
printradius F2086 Leah Cress F1934 2459 623/1813 1051/3208 1:05:07 1:56:16 1:04:15 2:09:21 2:10:40 9:59
printradius 1455 Patrick Larson M1934 2460 632/1037 1395/2415 1:05:07 1:56:16 1:04:15 2:09:21 2:10:41 9:59
printradius F951 Jennie Davis F1934 2461 624/1813 1052/3208 1:05:57 1:55:52 1:02:46 2:08:42 2:10:41 9:59
printradius 689 Jeffrey Cipriano M5559 2462 73/139 1396/2415 1:04:56 1:55:58 1:03:19 2:08:15 2:10:42 9:59
printradius 2318 Chris Francis M1934 2463 633/1037 1397/2415 1:10:18 1:57:05 57:18 2:07:35 2:10:42 9:59
printradius 129 Isaac Bergstrom M1934 2464 634/1037 1398/2415 1:03:52 1:55:43 1:03:52 2:07:43 2:10:44 9:59
printradius 882 John McDonald M5559 2465 74/139 1399/2415 1:06:56 1:57:26 1:02:35 2:09:31 2:10:44 9:59
printradius F1164 Katie Griffin F1934 2466 625/1813 1053/3208 1:03:45 1:55:57 1:05:15 2:09:00 2:10:45 9:59
printradius F3739 Katie Josephs F1934 2467 626/1813 1054/3208 1:05:13 1:52:57 59:29 2:04:42 2:10:46 9:59
printradius F2008 Hillary Boyce F1934 2468 627/1813 1055/3208 1:05:00 1:55:40 1:04:50 2:09:49 2:10:49 10:00
printradius F3440 Maren Barootian F1934 2469 628/1813 1056/3208 1:05:00 1:55:40 1:04:50 2:09:49 2:10:49 10:00
printradius F956 Cindy Holker F5054 2470 37/156 1057/3208 1:04:33 1:56:40 1:05:12 2:09:45 2:10:50 10:00
printradius 2857 Kenneth Kral M4549 2471 140/242 1400/2415 1:01:48 1:55:01 1:06:55 2:08:42 2:10:50 10:00
printradius 2740 William Shelton M1934 2472 635/1037 1401/2415 1:05:50 1:57:08 1:04:02 2:09:51 2:10:50 10:00
printradius F2067 Lisa Vogel F1934 2473 629/1813 1058/3208 1:05:03 1:53:28 1:00:34 2:05:36 2:10:51 10:00
printradius F2131 Lisa Robinson F4549 2474 70/218 1059/3208 1:02:05 1:56:42 1:07:15 2:09:20 2:10:51 10:00
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
printradius 1448 Michael Vogel M1934 2475 636/1037 1402/2415 1:05:01 1:53:27 1:00:36 2:05:37 2:10:51 10:00


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after