Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Ernest Kebenei 1:05:15
2. Ezkyas Sisay 1:05:25
3. Fernando Cabada 1:05:30
4. Matthew Gabrielson 1:05:36
5. Michael Reneau 1:05:56
Female Participants
1. Belainesh Gebre 1:11:57
2. Hyvon Ngetich 1:12:40
3. Caroline Rotich 1:14:45
4. Alemtsehay Misganaw 1:16:38
5. Frashiah Waithaka 1:17:50
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
printradius F1527 Kami Wallner F1934 823 158/1813 238/3208 53:04 1:38:37 56:12 1:49:16 1:50:16 8:25
printradius 2024 Max May M1218 824 56/115 582/2415 58:06 1:40:09 50:43 1:48:48 1:50:16 8:25
printradius 1029 Anders Wick M1934 825 270/1037 583/2415 58:09 1:39:01 51:09 1:49:18 1:50:17 8:26
printradius 1502 Geordie Diener M1934 826 271/1037 584/2415 58:09 1:39:01 51:09 1:49:18 1:50:17 8:26
printradius F2791 Amanda Tveite F1218 827 9/109 239/3208 56:22 1:39:12 52:58 1:49:19 1:50:18 8:26
printradius 2013 Joel Stephenson M3539 828 71/290 585/2415 1:00:14 1:38:50 48:11 1:48:24 1:50:19 8:26
printradius F1861 Diane Olson F4044 829 17/322 240/3208 57:30 1:39:17 51:41 1:49:11 1:50:20 8:26
printradius 1623 Daniel Arnold M4044 830 52/284 586/2415 55:11 1:36:23 51:31 1:46:41 1:50:20 8:26
printradius 935 Paul Gans M1934 831 272/1037 587/2415 56:34 1:39:32 52:48 1:49:21 1:50:20 8:26
printradius 1021 Stanley Hunter M6064 832 9/76 588/2415 56:34 1:39:32 52:48 1:49:21 1:50:20 8:26
printradius F3779 Jennifer Danczyk F1934 833 159/1813 241/3208 57:12 1:39:19 52:12 1:49:23 1:50:22 8:26
printradius 2079 Wes Olsen M4549 834 66/242 589/2415 58:09 1:39:36 51:15 1:49:23 1:50:23 8:26
printradius F661 Kris Randolph F1934 835 160/1813 242/3208 55:30 1:39:15 53:54 1:49:24 1:50:24 8:26
printradius 306 Steven Geiger M5054 836 39/199 590/2415 58:03 1:38:25 50:35 1:48:37 1:50:24 8:26
printradius 1057 Andrew Olson M1934 837 273/1037 591/2415 54:27 1:38:35 55:00 1:49:27 1:50:27 8:26
printradius 1342 Matthew Royseth M4044 838 61/284 592/2415 54:29 1:39:04 54:59 1:49:28 1:50:27 8:26
printradius F1484 Carrisa Matenaer F1934 839 161/1813 243/3208 55:41 1:38:54 53:49 1:49:29 1:50:28 8:26
printradius 1569 Caleb Claussen M1934 840 274/1037 593/2415 58:00 1:39:08 50:55 1:48:54 1:50:32 8:27
printradius 2274 James Hedquist M1934 841 275/1037 594/2415 56:34 1:39:04 52:44 1:49:18 1:50:32 8:27
printradius 172 Ryan Lindberg M1934 842 276/1037 595/2415 55:18 1:39:12 53:40 1:48:57 1:50:32 8:27
printradius F1760 Megan Pennington F1934 843 162/1813 244/3208 56:49 1:38:22 51:26 1:48:15 1:50:32 8:27
printradius F1978 Hope Hieb F1934 844 163/1813 245/3208 57:33 1:39:30 51:47 1:49:20 1:50:35 8:27
printradius F2227 Madi Sachs F1218 845 10/109 246/3208 56:50 1:39:08 52:47 1:49:36 1:50:36 8:27
printradius 2218 Will Goldsworthy M1934 846 277/1037 596/2415 53:00 1:37:15 55:26 1:48:25 1:50:36 8:27
printradius F2446 Allie Pullar F1934 847 164/1813 247/3208 57:42 1:40:01 51:55 1:49:37 1:50:37 8:27
printradius F1130 Michelle Bergman F4044 848 15/322 248/3208 55:51 1:37:48 52:14 1:48:05 1:50:37 8:27
printradius 189 Andrew Covi M1934 849 278/1037 597/2415 55:35 1:38:35 54:04 1:49:38 1:50:37 8:27
printradius 737 Michael Pogatchnik M1934 850 279/1037 598/2415 56:23 1:38:31 53:18 1:49:41 1:50:40 8:27
printradius F1521 Emily Sandberg F1934 851 165/1813 249/3208 57:23 1:39:47 52:02 1:49:25 1:50:41 8:27
printradius 1209 Jesse McBride M3539 852 72/290 599/2415 57:54 1:37:43 49:10 1:47:04 1:50:43 8:28
printradius 1618 Hoobie Eskuri M4549 853 68/242 600/2415 54:17 1:38:36 55:27 1:49:44 1:50:43 8:28
printradius 1571 Carl Beiser M1934 854 280/1037 601/2415 55:34 1:36:27 50:34 1:46:07 1:50:43 8:28
printradius 335 Edward Waldera M6064 855 10/76 602/2415 55:00 1:38:22 54:45 1:49:45 1:50:44 8:28
printradius F1412 Mary Johansen F5054 856 8/156 250/3208 57:48 1:38:38 50:43 1:48:30 1:50:45 8:28
printradius 1816 Robert Finley M4044 857 62/284 603/2415 55:18 1:39:30 54:29 1:49:47 1:50:46 8:28
printradius 2867 Nick Polzin M1934 858 281/1037 604/2415 54:16 1:36:38 55:33 1:49:48 1:50:47 8:28
printradius 2919 John Keller M5559 859 15/139 605/2415 55:12 1:36:36 52:28 1:47:39 1:50:48 8:28
printradius 2779 Timothy Kush M4044 860 63/284 606/2415 57:41 1:39:53 52:09 1:49:50 1:50:50 8:28
printradius F2346 Jenna Meier F1934 861 166/1813 251/3208 53:47 1:38:29 56:06 1:49:52 1:50:51 8:28
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
printradius 2700 Jordan Schmidt M1934 862 282/1037 607/2415 1:00:17 1:40:13 49:10 1:49:27 1:50:53 8:28


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after