Boogie's Diner Buddy 5 Mile

5 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
394
Number of males:
350
Average time:
49:52

Info

July 4, 2009 in Aspen, CO

Races

Results By

5 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ryan Hafer 26:27
    2. Jon Severy 26:42
    3. Chris Brown 28:29
    4. Rob Kosick 29:22
    5. Morgan Wandell 30:26
  • Female Participants
    1. Carrie Vickers 30:05
    2. Megan Lund 30:43
    3. Robin Pfautz 33:31
    4. Lisa Clarke 33:44
    5. Jennifer Downing 35:09

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
923 Evan Hecox M3539 237 27/40 161/350 43:57 8:48
324 Nancy Reid F3539 238 15/57 77/394 43:58 8:48
267 Jack Folbe M???? 239 6/10 162/350 43:58 8:48
1191 Jonathan Saliterman M3034 240 18/27 163/350 43:59 8:48
1215 Olivia Davis F1619 241 5/19 78/394 43:59 8:48
173 Aj Gillis F4044 242 21/70 79/394 44:00 8:48
1324 Nina Donohue F4044 243 22/70 80/394 44:05 8:49
271 Ray Washburne M4549 244 18/46 164/350 44:06 8:50
492 Bridger Gile M0110 245 1/5 165/350 44:10 8:50
224 Jena Ehlinger F4044 246 23/70 81/394 44:10 8:50
933 Jon Frankel M4549 247 19/46 166/350 44:11 8:51
135 Beau Cameron M1115 248 7/19 167/350 44:14 8:51
1049 Judy Grotke F4044 249 24/70 82/394 44:14 8:51
404 Maryann Gauntt F2529 250 10/39 83/394 44:18 8:52
1559 Davidson Goldin F3539 251 16/57 84/394 44:19 8:52
1236 Kate Moyer F1619 252 6/19 85/394 44:21 8:53
482 Jocelyn Murphy F3539 253 17/57 86/394 44:22 8:53
476 John Reichert M4044 254 35/60 168/350 44:25 8:53
25 Ken Milles M6064 255 3/22 169/350 44:25 8:53
159 Nicole Chambers F2529 256 11/39 87/394 44:28 8:54
82 Paul Sica M3539 257 28/40 170/350 44:39 8:56
1196 Larry Saliterman M5054 258 13/34 171/350 44:42 8:57
333 David Weinrot M4044 259 36/60 172/350 44:42 8:57
1367 Les Rosenstein M6064 260 4/22 173/350 44:46 8:58
1410 Joni Bretz F4044 261 25/70 88/394 44:49 8:58
131 Jeff Hansen M4549 262 20/46 174/350 44:51 8:59
1209 Mia Tangel F1115 263 3/18 89/394 44:56 9:00
1105 Beau Benton M2529 264 17/23 175/350 45:00 9:00
106 Curtis Imric M6064 265 5/22 176/350 45:02 9:01
1368 Laurie Feler F4549 266 9/57 90/394 45:04 9:01
439 Amy Verschleiser F3539 267 18/57 91/394 45:04 9:01
1220 Tyler Monez M2024 268 9/12 177/350 45:04 9:01
1091 Dana Dalla Betta F3034 269 5/22 92/394 45:05 9:01
1207 - Tangel M5054 270 14/34 178/350 45:05 9:01
1416 Dawn Cahalane F3539 271 19/57 93/394 45:10 9:02
1458 Dena Prasher F4044 272 26/70 94/394 45:12 9:03
124 Mike Dunn M3539 273 29/40 179/350 45:13 9:03
1009 Richard Rougeux M5054 274 15/34 180/350 45:14 9:03
311 Colleen Baz F4044 275 27/70 95/394 45:15 9:03
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1335 Sarah Robertson F2529 276 12/39 96/394 45:15 9:03

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after