Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Tri-ing for Childrens Adult Triathlon - 2009 logo

Tri-ing for Children's Adult Triathlon - 2009

Olympic - Individuals

July 26, 2009 in Eagle, WI

Question About Results? Event Website

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:172
Number of Females:67
Number of Males:105
Average Time:2:41:20
Results By
Sports Management Associates, Inc. logo
Olympic - Individuals - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Joe Kurian 1:56:42
2. Jordan Mathes 1:58:27
3. Matt Amman 1:58:54
4. Terry Labinski 1:59:25
5. Peter Metz 2:00:42
Female Participants
1. Laurel Kleiber 2:10:50
2. Tracy Kellner 2:11:25
3. Michelle Lanouette 2:12:12
4. Jennifer Takata 2:20:03
5. Abigail Watras 2:22:00
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN PENALTY TIME
printradius 509 Scott Niemann M3539 38 8/18 35/106 25:38 1:41 1:07:22 1:21 43:56 - 2:19:56
printradius 848 Jennifer Takata F3539 39 2/18 4/67 19:32 2:03 1:12:33 1:09 44:48 - 2:20:03
printradius 314 Thomas Janicki M4044 40 5/15 36/106 24:30 1:38 1:11:05 0:53 43:05 - 2:21:09
printradius 803 Tim Devries M4044 41 6/15 37/106 23:23 1:41 1:07:26 1:00 47:56 - 2:21:24
printradius 491 Nate Mork M3034 42 10/18 38/106 22:57 1:40 1:08:38 1:09 47:15 - 2:21:37
printradius 757 Abigail Watras F3539 43 3/18 5/67 23:05 2:42 1:12:06 1:09 43:00 - 2:22:00
printradius 162 Matthew Dugan M0119 44 1/2 39/106 30:15 2:00 1:08:26 0:58 40:41 - 2:22:18
printradius 533 Erika Osborn F2529 45 1/9 6/67 21:37 1:11 1:10:56 0:56 47:46 - 2:22:23
printradius 310 William Jackson M3539 46 9/18 40/106 21:55 2:26 1:08:10 1:26 48:30 - 2:22:24
printradius 849 Jill Bradley F4044 47 2/12 7/67 24:42 1:15 1:08:57 1:14 46:29 - 2:22:34
printradius 731 Dave Van Ells CLYDE 48 3/8 41/106 22:21 2:04 1:08:47 1:31 48:09 - 2:22:51
printradius 815 Erin Serrault F2529 49 2/9 8/67 24:43 1:24 1:12:59 0:51 47:11 - 2:27:06
printradius 160 Beth Drolet F4044 50 3/12 9/67 21:56 1:13 1:17:31 1:29 45:05 - 2:27:13
printradius 402 Joel Lammers M4549 51 6/13 42/106 29:33 2:47 1:13:23 1:22 40:55 - 2:28:00
printradius 117 Meghan Count F2529 52 3/9 10/67 25:46 1:49 1:12:35 1:27 46:28 - 2:28:02
printradius 840 Aimee Kurian F3034 53 1/9 11/67 24:38 2:19 1:15:51 1:27 44:03 - 2:28:16
printradius 739 Russ Voecks M4549 54 7/13 43/106 26:32 1:51 1:06:30 1:14 52:11 - 2:28:16
printradius 178 Andrew Fenton M3539 55 10/18 44/106 27:06 1:45 1:11:56 1:05 47:25 - 2:29:14
printradius 569 Pete Pronold M5559 56 1/3 45/106 24:17 2:39 1:05:37 2:08 54:57 - 2:29:35
printradius 389 Tom Krause M5054 57 3/11 46/106 26:45 2:10 1:11:27 1:32 47:55 - 2:29:49
printradius 708 Tonya Thayer F3539 58 4/18 12/67 25:02 2:25 1:14:49 0:58 46:46 - 2:29:57
printradius 523 Leslie Olson F4044 59 4/12 13/67 26:44 1:34 1:17:17 1:03 44:07 - 2:30:43
printradius 577 Mark Rae M4044 60 7/15 47/106 24:28 2:35 1:13:44 1:34 48:25 - 2:30:44
printradius 40 Shawn Belling M4044 61 8/15 48/106 24:04 2:14 1:07:57 1:31 55:33 - 2:31:17
printradius 285 Michael Hill M2024 62 4/6 49/106 29:30 2:03 1:21:22 1:17 37:08 - 2:31:19
printradius 297 Paul Hopkins M5054 63 4/11 50/106 30:33 2:13 1:11:08 1:27 46:42 - 2:32:00
printradius 292 Ronald Holm M6064 64 1/2 51/106 27:38 2:19 1:09:51 1:29 50:49 - 2:32:05
printradius 635 Christina Schlagenhauf F4549 65 1/5 14/67 25:03 1:41 1:17:57 1:09 48:38 - 2:34:28
printradius 440 Richard Marsili CLYDE 66 4/8 52/106 28:06 2:09 1:11:17 1:26 51:32 - 2:34:28
printradius 673 Roy Smalley M3539 67 11/18 53/106 23:27 2:33 1:16:59 1:51 50:45 - 2:35:32
printradius 165 Brian Dworak M3034 68 11/18 54/106 22:07 1:50 1:17:10 1:44 52:48 - 2:35:37
printradius 85 Nikki Cahen F2529 69 4/9 15/67 27:38 2:09 1:24:02 0:50 41:06 - 2:35:44
printradius 581 Tyler Rasmussen M2529 70 3/9 55/106 26:06 3:11 1:17:10 1:13 48:45 - 2:36:24
printradius 153 David Dohnal CLYDE 71 5/8 56/106 29:43 1:49 1:06:49 1:32 56:42 - 2:36:34
printradius 489 Nicole Morehouse F3539 72 5/18 16/67 31:07 1:28 1:11:29 1:31 51:02 - 2:36:35
printradius 481 John Miura M2529 73 4/9 57/106 28:28 2:03 1:15:53 1:26 49:14 - 2:37:02
printradius 715 Todd Thuemling M4549 74 8/13 58/106 23:49 1:51 1:17:55 0:59 52:46 - 2:37:19
printradius 590 Judy Reilly F5054 75 1/3 17/67 25:18 2:11 1:17:20 1:34 50:59 - 2:37:19
printradius 77 William Budzien M5054 76 5/11 59/106 30:22 2:57 1:15:54 1:52 46:28 - 2:37:31
  NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN PENALTY TIME
printradius 801 Glen Brewer CLYDE 77 6/8 60/106 29:46 2:21 1:13:04 1:27 51:03 - 2:37:39


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after