MINNEAPOLIS DUATHLON
West River Parkway and Plymouth Ave - Minneapolis, MN - August 30, 2009
5K Run - 18 Mile Bike - 5K Run
Place Div/Tot Bib Name Cat Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1/109 12 Kevin O'Connor R 38 M 1 16:30 5:19 1:09 2 43:04 25.1 1:21 1 17:26 5:37 1:19:28
2 2/109 51 Dan Cohen R 35 M 2 16:41 5:23 1:01 1 42:59 25.1 1:22 5 18:51 6:04 1:20:52
3 1/67 52 Derick Podratz R 34 M 3 16:45 5:24 1:06 9 47:00 23.0 1:34 2 17:42 5:42 1:24:05
4 3/109 13 John Shelp R 37 M 5 17:22 5:36 1:15 4 44:26 24.3 1:46 14 19:32 6:18 1:24:19
5 4/109 15 Troy Vargas R 39 M 7 17:31 5:39 1:10 5 45:53 23.5 2:00 11 19:24 6:15 1:25:55
6 1/58 55 Kyle Brady R 25 M 8 17:57 5:47 1:06 8 46:41 23.1 1:38 16 19:42 6:21 1:27:03
7 2/58 50 Paul Donnelly R 26 M 4 17:06 5:31 1:15 25 48:55 22.1 1:27:17
8 1/73 871 James Robin R 42 M 13 18:31 5:58 1:45 15 48:17 22.4 2:17 4 18:22 5:55 1:29:11
9 1/74 10 Marlo McGaver R 39 F 16 18:39 6:01 1:17 12 48:05 22.5 1:52 15 19:41 6:20 1:29:32
10 1/29 1076 Charlie Roach R 51 M 14 18:31 5:58 1:15 24 48:49 22.1 2:03 9 19:07 6:10 1:29:44
11 5/109 615 Taggart Downare R 39 M 25 19:43 6:21 1:08 10 47:00 23.0 1:53 23 20:15 6:31 1:29:57
12 2/29 54 Rick Christenson R 51 M 69 20:52 6:43 1:40 3 43:53 24.6 2:05 78 22:22 7:12 1:30:50
13 2/67 404 Doug Barkema R 33 M 48 20:25 6:35 1:23 7 46:39 23.2 1:46 32 20:49 6:42 1:31:01
14 6/109 4 Ananda Bates R 38 M 9 17:57 5:47 1:21 40 50:47 21.3 2:05 7 19:04 6:09 1:31:13
15 1/4 6 Gunnar Dancer R 19 M 6 17:25 5:37 1:27 35 50:32 21.4 1:56 18 20:00 6:27 1:31:19
16 3/58 281 Michael Svensk S 29 M 18 18:48 6:04 1:21 47 51:08 21.1 2:07 12 19:27 6:16 1:32:49
17 1/10 246 Alex Kurt R 22 M 15 18:33 5:58 1:22 57 51:55 20.8 2:05 6 19:01 6:08 1:32:53
18 3/67 53 Jared McLaren R 30 M 33 20:00 6:27 1:19 11 47:49 22.6 2:05 62 21:46 7:01 1:32:57
19 4/67 490 Matthew Trok R 32 M 43 20:16 6:32 1:49 23 48:48 22.1 2:14 21 20:10 6:30 1:33:14
20 4/58 290 Scott Welle R 29 M 35 20:05 6:28 1:34 22 48:47 22.1 2:34 25 20:28 6:36 1:33:26
21 5/58 235 Eddie Kaiser R 28 M 46 20:23 6:34 1:18 27 49:26 21.8 1:55 31 20:41 6:40 1:33:41
22 3/29 1065 Mark Myers R 50 M 19 18:59 6:07 1:33 41 50:47 21.3 2:18 22 20:12 6:30 1:33:47
23 7/109 654 Benjamin Metzger R 36 M 63 20:41 6:40 1:37 6 46:21 23.3 2:45 79 22:26 7:14 1:33:49
24 8/109 686 Rick Wegener R 39 M 22 19:25 6:15 1:30 42 50:50 21.2 1:55 24 20:18 6:33 1:33:56
25 9/109 689 Joe Wurl R 38 M 32 20:00 6:26 2:00 14 48:09 22.4 2:22 61 21:45 7:00 1:34:14
26 2/73 849 John Luedke R 41 M 59 20:38 6:39 1:31 20 48:43 22.2 2:05 47 21:30 6:56 1:34:26
27 1/66 8 Jeanne Fleck R 44 F 27 19:50 6:23 1:16 28 49:26 21.8 1:52 67 22:04 7:06 1:34:27
28 5/67 494 Martin Weiland R 33 M 62 20:41 6:40 1:44 16 48:19 22.4 2:09 53 21:36 6:57 1:34:27
29 6/67 466 Joe Nuszkowski R 34 M 60 20:40 6:40 1:33 18 48:37 22.2 2:24 43 21:18 6:52 1:34:32
30 2/74 9 Catherine Lee R 35 F 41 20:12 6:30 1:09 34 50:25 21.4 1:53 37 21:05 6:47 1:34:41
31 3/73 857 Steven Neuharth R 43 M 58 20:38 6:39 1:23 17 48:32 22.3 1:57 74 22:15 7:10 1:34:43
32 4/73 896 Matt Swenson R 40 M 23 19:26 6:16 1:43 30 50:02 21.6 2:15 63 21:48 7:01 1:35:11
33 7/67 465 Michael Noble R 34 M 64 20:42 6:40 1:31 21 48:44 22.2 2:08 71 22:08 7:08 1:35:11
34 10/109 11 Paul Mollett R 39 M 54 20:33 6:37 1:14 19 48:40 22.2 1:57 98 22:50 7:21 1:35:13
35 1/44 1055 Brian Maas R 48 M 42 20:15 6:31 1:41 26 49:09 22.0 2:29 58 21:42 6:59 1:35:14
36 2/10 256 Ryan Martinez R 23 M 12 18:27 5:57 1:24 86 53:33 20.2 2:04 20 20:09 6:30 1:35:35
37 1/85 5 Tara Croteau R 31 F 29 19:52 6:24 1:35 49 51:33 21.0 2:01 38 21:07 6:48 1:36:07
38 6/58 250 Byron Lubenkov 28 M 76 21:04 6:47 1:15 31 50:05 21.6 2:02 73 22:11 7:09 1:36:36
39 5/73 820 Mike Duggan R 40 M 78 21:10 6:49 1:08 43 50:50 21.2 2:15 59 21:42 6:59 1:37:03
40 8/67 452 Cory Mahlke R 33 M 44 20:21 6:33 1:37 65 52:25 20.6 2:06 39 21:08 6:48 1:37:36
41 11/109 620 Ray Fini R 37 M 24 19:31 6:17 1:50 79 53:23 20.2 2:15 42 21:17 6:52 1:38:14
42 3/74 708 Cindy Blackstock R 37 F 49 20:26 6:35 1:28 69 52:47 20.5 2:01 57 21:41 6:59 1:38:20
43 7/58 224 Casey Gradick R 27 M 36 20:05 6:28 1:34 143 55:36 19.4 2:00 10 19:08 6:10 1:38:22
44 9/67 487 Thomas Sullivan R 33 M 10 18:00 5:48 2:03 173 56:32 19.1 2:08 17 19:54 6:25 1:38:36
45 10/67 442 Travis Krumholz R 34 M 55 20:34 6:37 1:38 62 52:21 20.6 2:37 50 21:33 6:56 1:38:40
46 2/66 982 Ann Snuggerud R 41 F 51 20:27 6:35 1:48 81 53:27 20.2 2:10 33 20:54 6:44 1:38:43
47 4/29 1092 Timothy Thrush R 54 M 85 21:19 6:52 1:49 50 51:37 20.9 2:25 54 21:38 6:58 1:38:46
48 12/109 669 Jeff Rosga 38 M 66 20:45 6:41 1:51 38 50:37 21.3 3:01 86 22:44 7:19 1:38:55
49 2/44 14 Eric Swanson R 47 M 31 19:59 6:26 1:36 110 54:29 19.8 2:17 30 20:39 6:39 1:38:59
50 1/79 69 Casey Richter R 26 F 57 20:38 6:39 1:26 64 52:21 20.6 2:02 84 22:40 7:18 1:39:05
51 6/73 827 Brent Frederickson R 40 M 28 19:51 6:24 1:59 96 53:55 20.0 2:28 34 20:55 6:44 1:39:06
52 11/67 415 Tim Evanson R 30 M 152 22:26 7:14 1:34 29 49:51 21.7 2:10 117 23:17 7:30 1:39:15
53 13/109 617 Mark Edstrom R 39 M 56 20:36 6:38 1:44 44 50:51 21.2 2:46 128 23:25 7:33 1:39:21
54 14/109 645 Tim Leininger R 39 M 37 20:06 6:29 1:48 91 53:45 20.1 2:18 52 21:34 6:57 1:39:28
55 3/44 862 Michael O'Day R 45 M 77 21:05 6:48 1:51 32 50:15 21.5 2:37 144 23:43 7:38 1:39:29
56 3/10 294 Justin Young R 22 M 26 19:50 6:23 2:09 102 54:12 19.9 2:47 28 20:37 6:38 1:39:33
57 4/10 201 Dann Albright R 23 M 102 21:41 6:59 1:28 78 53:16 20.3 2:06 66 22:00 7:05 1:40:30
58 15/109 676 William Sutherland R 39 M 181 22:58 7:24 1:50 45 50:54 21.2 2:04 97 22:49 7:21 1:40:32
59 16/109 603 Kent Bishop R 39 M 101 21:41 6:59 1:43 55 51:49 20.8 2:36 96 22:49 7:21 1:40:36
60 5/29 1104 Doug Wiesner R 52 M 87 21:23 6:53 1:49 80 53:25 20.2 3:22 35 20:55 6:44 1:40:52
61 4/44 1084 Casey Seabright R 47 M 113 21:56 7:04 1:48 46 51:03 21.2 2:25 150 23:46 7:39 1:40:55
62 17/109 641 Mark Kuhn R 39 M 68 20:47 6:42 1:41 92 53:46 20.1 1:58 91 22:46 7:20 1:40:56
63 3/66 968 Heidi Robb R 42 F 125 22:06 7:07 1:30 66 52:32 20.6 2:05 95 22:48 7:21 1:40:59
64 4/74 793 Willie Tibbetts H 38 F 20 19:19 6:13 2:27 195 57:08 18.9 2:39 13 19:31 6:17 1:41:00
65 5/44 897 Jim Robb R 45 M 123 22:05 7:07 78:56 93 22:47 7:20 1:41:01
66 8/58 210 Caleb Buecksler R 26 M 17 18:41 6:01 1:21 347 1:00:55 17.7 2:19 3 17:50 5:45 1:41:03
67 7/73 878 Peter Shea R 40 M 99 21:37 6:58 1:09 84 53:29 20.2 2:08 87 22:44 7:20 1:41:05
68 18/109 671 Rob Shearer R 36 M 50 20:26 6:35 2:19 146 55:39 19.4 2:12 29 20:38 6:39 1:41:11
69 19/109 625 Christopher Hall R 38 M 98 21:36 6:58 2:34 37 50:34 21.4 2:53 142 23:40 7:37 1:41:15
70 8/73 829 Steven Gray R 40 M 122 22:05 7:07 1:49 48 51:13 21.1 2:32 141 23:39 7:37 1:41:16
71 20/109 464 Troy Nickel R 35 M 108 21:49 7:02 2:10 53 51:40 20.9 2:39 108 23:07 7:27 1:41:23
72 12/67 417 Jesse Freeberg R 32 M 88 21:23 6:53 2:18 61 52:10 20.7 2:25 112 23:11 7:28 1:41:25
73 9/73 885 Jason Tidwell R 42 M 172 22:46 7:20 2:42 13 48:07 22.4 3:22 193 24:39 7:56 1:41:34
74 5/74 781 Beth Shipston R 37 F 61 20:41 6:40 1:54 123 54:58 19.6 2:26 60 21:44 7:00 1:41:42
75 13/67 495 David Williams R 34 M 40 20:09 6:29 2:20 128 55:05 19.6 2:47 48 21:31 6:56 1:41:50
76 10/73 807 Wayne Bishop R 42 M 118 22:03 7:06 1:43 60 52:09 20.7 2:37 148 23:45 7:39 1:42:15
77 2/85 509 Jessica Deegan R 33 F 121 22:04 7:07 1:27 88 53:38 20.1 2:04 121 23:20 7:31 1:42:31
78 21/109 626 Chris Halloran R 36 M 186 23:02 7:25 2:21 83 53:29 20.2 2:12 51 21:33 6:57 1:42:35
79 6/44 1049 Greg Kurowski R 47 M 131 22:10 7:08 1:54 51 51:37 20.9 2:35 186 24:31 7:54 1:42:45
80 22/109 652 Joe McGaver R 39 M 70 20:53 6:44 3:01 122 54:56 19.7 3:26 27 20:31 6:37 1:42:45
81 3/85 544 Becca Lang R 31 F 45 20:22 6:34 1:25 225 57:46 18.7 2:16 41 21:16 6:51 1:43:03
82 11/73 834 Jay Hempe R 42 M 79 21:12 6:50 1:35 205 57:22 18.8 2:28 26 20:30 6:36 1:43:06
83 23/109 684 Jeff Washburne R 39 M 163 22:41 7:18 1:43 33 50:22 21.4 2:44 268 25:39 8:16 1:43:07
84 9/58 266 Dana Rider R 28 M 97 21:35 6:57 1:36 87 53:35 20.2 2:29 161 23:57 7:43 1:43:10
85 6/29 1079 Tj Ross S 54 M 89 21:24 6:54 1:47 76 53:08 20.3 2:48 169 24:08 7:46 1:43:11
86 4/85 7 Tesha Distad R 34 F 80 21:12 6:50 1:36 156 55:45 19.4 2:00 85 22:40 7:18 1:43:12
87 7/44 1087 Wayne Siegel R 47 M 112 21:55 7:04 1:27 105 54:25 19.8 2:22 109 23:07 7:27 1:43:15
88 10/58 248 Ryan Larson R 29 M 203 23:20 7:31 1:35 54 51:44 20.9 2:06 187 24:35 7:55 1:43:19
89 24/109 610 Jeff Damm S 38 M 84 21:17 6:51 2:07 109 54:29 19.8 2:38 99 22:51 7:22 1:43:21
90 1/20 389 Erin Williams R 24 F 52 20:31 6:36 1:33 237 57:59 18.6 2:01 45 21:28 6:55 1:43:30
91 12/73 828 Sean Grady R 41 M 94 21:30 6:55 1:19 127 55:05 19.6 2:26 126 23:24 7:32 1:43:42
92 14/67 405 Kyle Bartelt S 31 M 222 23:38 7:37 1:41 58 52:05 20.7 2:00 178 24:21 7:51 1:43:43
93 5/85 49 Megan Gerst Rocker R 32 F 174 22:48 7:21 1:49 70 52:47 20.5 2:26 167 24:06 7:46 1:43:54
94 2/79 368 Jennifer Scudiero R 26 F 115 21:58 7:05 1:31 120 54:53 19.7 2:10 140 23:38 7:37 1:44:08
95 13/73 845 Paul Langer R 42 M 138 22:13 7:09 2:08 155 55:42 19.4 2:23 64 21:49 7:02 1:44:13
96 6/74 931 Tina Hjeltman R 39 F 150 22:26 7:13 1:48 139 55:33 19.4 2:27 75 22:15 7:10 1:44:27
97 14/73 890 John Will R 43 M 117 22:03 7:06 1:56 101 54:07 20.0 2:51 134 23:34 7:35 1:44:29
98 25/109 601 Matthew Becker H 39 M 90 21:26 6:54 2:04 141 55:35 19.4 2:41 90 22:45 7:20 1:44:30
99 8/44 1019 Shawn Drill R 46 M 73 21:00 6:46 2:10 131 55:11 19.6 3:26 103 22:56 7:23 1:44:40
100 11/58 230 Dilan Hoff S 28 M 82 21:13 6:50 1:25 234 57:58 18.6 1:47 77 22:20 7:12 1:44:41
101 26/109 606 Jason Byers R 36 M 39 20:08 6:29 2:15 224 57:46 18.7 2:51 65 21:52 7:03 1:44:50
102 15/67 414 Jeremy Estenson R 32 M 161 22:40 7:18 2:30 90 53:42 20.1 3:00 106 23:00 7:25 1:44:50
103 15/73 817 David Cossack R 43 M 142 22:14 7:10 1:42 80 22:28 7:14 1:44:52
104 27/109 647 David Liske R 37 M 215 23:30 7:34 1:38 93 53:49 20.1 2:54 107 23:04 7:26 1:44:53
105 1/4 1004 Bob Bailey R 65 M 153 22:27 7:14 1:32 71 52:51 20.4 2:54 234 25:13 8:07 1:44:54
106 16/73 831 Michael Grouws R 43 M 146 22:19 7:11 1:37 153 55:42 19.4 2:42 94 22:48 7:21 1:45:06
107 3/79 356 Rachel Prososki R 26 F 81 21:13 6:50 1:36 269 58:45 18.4 2:10 44 21:26 6:54 1:45:07
108 7/74 763 Jean Nitchals R 37 F 233 23:45 7:39 1:34 74 52:57 20.4 2:11 197 24:43 7:58 1:45:08
109 9/44 1063 Gary Mullen-Schultz R 47 M 170 22:45 7:20 2:50 72 52:52 20.4 3:27 120 23:19 7:31 1:45:12
110 28/109 688 Steve Wiseman R 39 M 116 21:59 7:05 2:10 116 54:47 19.7 2:58 125 23:24 7:32 1:45:15
111 29/109 482 Aaron Smith R 35 M 251 24:04 7:45 1:37 59 52:05 20.7 2:15 239 25:18 8:09 1:45:18
112 17/73 821 Chris Eckheart R 41 M 136 22:12 7:09 1:40 115 54:41 19.8 2:37 183 24:28 7:53 1:45:36
113 30/109 627 Tim Hanson R 39 M 162 22:40 7:18 2:03 179 56:42 19.0 3:07 40 21:10 6:49 1:45:40
114 18/73 830 Jerry Green R 43 M 143 22:14 7:10 1:13 241 58:13 18.6 2:01 69 22:06 7:07 1:45:45
115 16/67 430 Scott Jansen R 32 M 93 21:27 6:55 2:17 213 57:38 18.7 2:52 55 21:39 6:58 1:45:51
116 12/58 240 Justin Kremer R 29 M 103 21:43 7:00 1:31 174 56:35 19.1 2:29 139 23:36 7:36 1:45:52
117 10/44 1047 Timothy Jung R 46 M 302 24:35 7:55 1:38 67 52:36 20.5 2:24 200 24:43 7:58 1:45:54
118 31/109 642 Peter Lacey R 36 M 235 23:47 7:40 1:29 36 50:33 21.4 2:45 380 27:28 8:51 1:46:00
119 13/58 288 Arnoldas Vasiliauskas R 28 M 133 22:11 7:09 2:24 186 56:54 19.0 2:36 70 22:07 7:08 1:46:11
120 4/66 939 Carrie Keller R 41 F 189 23:05 7:26 1:43 125 55:02 19.6 2:33 153 23:50 7:41 1:46:11
121 6/85 528 Deborah Hudleston R 31 F 128 22:07 7:07 2:24 126 55:04 19.6 3:13 129 23:27 7:33 1:46:13
122 19/73 814 Bradley Close R 40 M 202 23:20 7:31 1:50 118 54:50 19.7 2:23 155 23:52 7:41 1:46:13
123 7/85 560 Andrea Nelson R 33 F 47 20:25 6:34 2:08 278 59:01 18.3 3:16 49 21:32 6:56 1:46:20
124 32/109 653 Nigel Mendez R 36 M 160 22:39 7:18 2:11 144 55:37 19.4 2:38 119 23:19 7:30 1:46:22
125 17/67 453 Chad May R 33 M 65 20:44 6:41 1:38 39 50:43 21.3 2:20 581 31:03 10:00 1:46:26
126 8/85 521 Michelle Hall R 30 F 270 24:16 7:49 1:55 111 54:31 19.8 2:31 114 23:15 7:29 1:46:26
127 14/58 243 Ryan Krug R 28 M 193 23:09 7:27 2:01 68 52:38 20.5 2:45 287 25:59 8:22 1:46:31
128 33/109 608 Scott Cornwell R 36 M 268 24:16 7:49 1:47 56 51:53 20.8 2:21 306 26:18 8:28 1:46:33
129 18/67 485 Jorge Suarez R 34 M 206 23:23 7:32 1:56 147 55:39 19.4 2:24 115 23:15 7:29 1:46:35
130 2/20 348 Lauren Milne R 23 F 110 21:52 7:03 1:36 227 57:49 18.7 2:03 122 23:20 7:31 1:46:38
131 1/34 1149 Kim Locher R 47 F 141 22:13 7:09 1:42 135 55:26 19.5 2:40 194 24:40 7:57 1:46:40
132 8/74 948 Laura Carlson H 39 F 201 23:18 7:30 1:56 151 55:41 19.4 2:39 116 23:17 7:30 1:46:49
133 11/44 1034 Curt Gutoske R 46 M 96 21:34 6:57 1:26 279 59:02 18.3 2:08 102 22:54 7:23 1:47:02
134 1/16 1051 Gary Livingston R 56 M 148 22:21 7:12 1:35 184 56:53 19.0 2:40 137 23:36 7:36 1:47:03
135 5/66 980 Jacqueline Shupe R 42 F 339 25:02 8:04 1:39 94 53:52 20.0 2:29 166 24:05 7:45 1:47:05
136 5/10 254 Luke Manlove R 21 M 34 20:04 6:28 1:55 266 58:39 18.4 3:15 123 23:22 7:32 1:47:14
137 2/16 1068 Dave Ottoson R 55 M 74 21:02 6:46 1:24 295 59:15 18.2 2:28 113 23:12 7:28 1:47:19
138 34/109 656 Doug Mortenson R 37 M 248 23:57 7:43 1:47 133 55:19 19.5 2:42 138 23:36 7:36 1:47:20
139 15/58 255 Kyle Marten H 27 M 95 21:31 6:56 1:21 251 58:23 18.5 2:15 159 23:55 7:42 1:47:24
140 1/9 56 Pam Stevens R 56 F 255 24:06 7:46 1:45 95 53:53 20.0 2:41 221 25:04 8:04 1:47:26
141 9/85 569 Carrie Peterson R 33 F 192 23:09 7:27 1:43 231 57:51 18.7 2:21 81 22:33 7:16 1:47:35
142 4/79 379 Katie Thompson R 25 F 72 20:58 6:45 1:45 264 58:37 18.4 2:21 160 23:57 7:43 1:47:36
143 12/44 839 Kyle Johnson 45 M 274 24:20 7:50 2:50 82 53:29 20.2 3:09 152 23:49 7:40 1:47:36
144 2/34 1191 Amy Klosterman R 47 F 225 23:40 7:37 1:18 154 55:42 19.4 2:04 218 24:57 8:02 1:47:38
145 20/73 3 Richard Villella R 41 M 265 24:14 7:48 2:17 75 52:58 20.4 3:05 227 25:07 8:05 1:47:38
146 16/58 267 Adam Rohne R 27 M 187 23:04 7:26 1:39 189 56:58 19.0 2:18 147 23:44 7:39 1:47:41
147 21/73 854 Scott Myren R 43 M 211 23:27 7:33 1:39 169 56:23 19.2 2:26 154 23:52 7:41 1:47:45
148 19/67 447 Ehren Layton R 33 M 168 22:43 7:19 2:55 117 54:50 19.7 3:09 176 24:15 7:49 1:47:51
149 20/67 425 Matt Haase R 33 M 335 25:00 8:03 1:39 52 51:37 20.9 2:05 396 27:43 8:55 1:48:03
150 10/85 572 Kristy Powell R 30 F 239 23:51 7:41 1:52 98 54:04 20.0 3:02 251 25:24 8:11 1:48:11
151 13/44 1050 Brian Lenn R 49 M 107 21:47 7:01 1:45 257 58:30 18.5 2:55 118 23:17 7:30 1:48:13
152 17/58 221 Michael Fox H 29 M 205 23:22 7:32 1:25 124 54:59 19.6 2:21 300 26:12 8:26 1:48:17
153 11/85 574 Lani Rector R 30 F 144 22:15 7:10 1:16 316 1:00:00 18.0 2:05 89 22:45 7:20 1:48:19
154 7/29 1056 Carey Manson H 52 M 129 22:09 7:08 1:46 172 56:32 19.1 2:52 233 25:13 8:07 1:48:30
155 18/58 212 Greg Carlson R 26 M 180 22:57 7:24 1:19 261 58:36 18.4 1:56 149 23:45 7:39 1:48:31
156 21/67 488 Michael Torres H 31 M 53 20:31 6:37 1:35 351 1:00:58 17.7 2:44 88 22:45 7:20 1:48:32
157 3/20 320 Aileen Galatowitsch R 24 F 139 22:13 7:09 2:56 263 58:37 18.4 2:43 72 22:09 7:08 1:48:36
158 6/10 217 Christian Easley H 23 M 71 20:57 6:45 1:29 336 1:00:40 17.8 2:50 92 22:47 7:20 1:48:40
159 19/58 249 Brian Lashinski R 28 M 75 21:02 6:47 2:02 354 1:01:03 17.7 2:56 56 21:41 6:59 1:48:42
160 20/58 296 Bret Zimmerman R 27 M 195 23:11 7:28 1:56 113 54:37 19.8 4:18 199 24:43 7:58 1:48:43
161 22/73 805 Matthew Barnes 42 M 130 22:09 7:08 1:49 236 57:59 18.6 2:39 174 24:13 7:48 1:48:48
162 23/73 811 Mike Burke R 44 M 91 21:26 6:54 1:25 322 1:00:11 17.9 2:55 104 22:57 7:23 1:48:53
163 14/44 1017 Jeff Daly R 49 M 259 24:09 7:47 1:47 85 53:31 20.2 3:02 318 26:28 8:32 1:48:55
164 35/109 474 Jeff Phillips R 35 M 140 22:13 7:09 2:47 235 57:58 18.6 3:03 110 23:08 7:27 1:49:07
165 15/44 1039 Bob Harmon H 48 M 173 22:47 7:20 1:24 222 57:44 18.7 2:29 209 24:50 8:00 1:49:12
166 22/67 493 Brandon Voltzke S 31 M 158 22:38 7:18 2:01 223 57:45 18.7 2:35 177 24:16 7:49 1:49:14
167 8/29 1018 John Devine R 54 M 124 22:05 7:07 1:48 283 59:06 18.3 3:29 101 22:54 7:23 1:49:20
168 36/109 651 Jay Maloney R 37 M 241 23:54 7:42 1:44 152 55:41 19.4 2:43 241 25:21 8:10 1:49:21
169 23/67 489 Brandon Trigger R 31 M 164 22:41 7:18 2:21 168 56:23 19.2 3:12 210 24:50 8:00 1:49:25
170 24/73 855 Jay Nelsen R 43 M 111 21:55 7:03 1:25 268 58:41 18.4 3:27 168 24:07 7:46 1:49:32
171 37/109 646 Jeff Lendino R 38 M 106 21:46 7:01 1:24 339 1:00:46 17.8 2:10 136 23:36 7:36 1:49:39
172 16/44 1012 Douglas Carter H 47 M 179 22:57 7:24 1:42 265 58:39 18.4 2:14 173 24:12 7:48 1:49:42
173 38/109 618 Lorico Estrellado R 38 M 132 22:10 7:08 2:31 170 56:26 19.1 4:55 145 23:43 7:38 1:49:43
174 39/109 679 Charles Turner R 38 M 216 23:30 7:34 3:05 161 56:08 19.2 3:18 146 23:44 7:39 1:49:43
175 9/29 691 Larry Gau R 53 M 369 25:29 8:12 1:58 73 52:53 20.4 3:13 308 26:18 8:28 1:49:48
176 25/73 856 Lawrence Nemecek 42 M 293 24:29 7:53 1:49 89 53:42 20.1 3:33 303 26:17 8:28 1:49:49
177 17/44 1098 Joe Madryga R 47 M 119 22:03 7:06 2:04 187 56:55 19.0 4:25 181 24:25 7:52 1:49:50
178 12/85 582 Jori Shore R 33 F 291 24:29 7:53 2:23 140 55:33 19.4 3:30 163 24:02 7:44 1:49:55
179 21/58 241 Nirmal Krishnamoorthy S 27 M 38 20:06 6:29 1:56 424 1:03:12 17.1 1:44 105 23:00 7:24 1:49:56
180 40/109 659 Erik Olson R 38 M 196 23:11 7:28 1:57 171 56:27 19.1 2:53 255 25:29 8:12 1:49:56
181 26/73 848 John Lucking R 40 M 230 23:42 7:38 1:32 149 55:41 19.4 2:26 327 26:37 8:34 1:49:56
182 24/67 443 Brandon Landin H 31 M 67 20:45 6:41 1:59 360 1:01:12 17.6 3:50 76 22:17 7:11 1:50:00
183 7/10 252 Paul Madden R 24 M 83 21:15 6:51 1:28 306 59:45 18.1 2:16 247 25:24 8:11 1:50:05
184 10/29 1058 Michael McDonald R 50 M 178 22:56 7:23 1:52 193 57:05 18.9 3:19 215 24:55 8:02 1:50:05
185 41/109 621 Barry Fischer S 37 M 21 19:22 6:15 2:28 530 1:06:27 16.3 1:55 19 20:02 6:27 1:50:13
186 25/67 421 Garrett Ganske R 32 M 214 23:29 7:34 1:32 167 56:18 19.2 2:16 343 26:57 8:41 1:50:29
187 27/73 883 Maclay Swanson R 44 M 114 21:58 7:04 1:50 338 1:00:43 17.8 2:40 124 23:23 7:32 1:50:32
188 18/44 882 John Sutcliffe H 45 M 135 22:12 7:09 3:25 162 56:09 19.2 3:52 217 24:56 8:02 1:50:32
189 26/67 481 Thomas Singelton R 31 M 156 22:36 7:17 1:59 259 58:32 18.5 3:03 192 24:38 7:56 1:50:46
190 42/109 483 Jeff Spanier R 35 M 228 23:41 7:38 1:59 202 57:18 18.8 3:21 185 24:29 7:53 1:50:46
191 1/8 1048 Danny Kagol R 61 M 311 24:41 7:57 2:17 100 54:07 20.0 3:30 305 26:17 8:28 1:50:49
192 43/109 449 Joshua Ligon R 35 M 165 22:42 7:19 2:31 221 57:44 18.7 3:11 204 24:46 7:59 1:50:52
193 28/73 860 Jeremy Norton S 42 M 244 23:56 7:43 4:49 97 54:00 20.0 3:48 180 24:24 7:52 1:50:55
194 44/109 468 Mike Parsons R 35 M 134 22:11 7:09 2:33 243 58:16 18.5 2:51 229 25:09 8:06 1:50:59
195 3/16 1001 Louis Ahlstrand R 55 M 236 23:48 7:40 2:04 157 55:50 19.3 2:55 320 26:29 8:32 1:51:03
196 6/66 946 Gwenn Larson R 42 F 209 23:26 7:33 1:49 298 59:27 18.2 2:15 172 24:11 7:47 1:51:06
197 22/58 289 Ryan Wakeham R 28 M 314 24:42 7:57 2:45 107 54:26 19.8 3:18 289 26:00 8:22 1:51:09
198 45/109 690 Bill Young R 39 M 257 24:08 7:46 1:22 166 56:17 19.2 2:21 352 27:04 8:43 1:51:11
199 19/44 851 Scot McCabe R 45 M 484 26:52 8:39 2:07 63 52:21 20.6 2:46 358 27:10 8:45 1:51:14
200 4/16 1026 Bob Fogerson R 56 M 234 23:47 7:40 3:24 121 54:56 19.7 4:16 214 24:55 8:02 1:51:15
201 13/85 733 Cari Huppert R 34 F 245 23:56 7:43 2:25 175 56:36 19.1 3:11 232 25:12 8:07 1:51:19
202 11/29 1088 Peter Silbaugh R 50 M 167 22:43 7:19 2:09 208 57:28 18.8 3:47 235 25:14 8:08 1:51:19
203 46/109 616 Dan Downing R 39 M 92 21:27 6:55 3:00 312 59:52 18.0 4:11 100 22:51 7:22 1:51:19
204 23/58 262 Jimmy Mullen R 25 M 194 23:09 7:27 2:04 246 58:19 18.5 3:04 205 24:46 7:59 1:51:21
205 47/109 467 William Orkin R 35 M 477 26:43 8:36 1:35 132 55:15 19.5 2:29 242 25:21 8:10 1:51:22
206 27/67 448 Andrew Lewis R 32 M 340 25:05 8:05 2:05 119 54:52 19.7 3:20 293 26:03 8:23 1:51:22
207 14/85 538 Kristina Koznick R 33 F 386 25:35 8:14 1:35 112 54:34 19.8 2:35 355 27:07 8:44 1:51:25
208 29/73 808 Rick Blenkush R 40 M 126 22:06 7:07 2:57 229 57:51 18.7 3:52 195 24:41 7:57 1:51:25
209 12/29 1041 Doug Harvey R 51 M 252 24:05 7:45 1:17 207 57:24 18.8 2:57 273 25:45 8:17 1:51:25
210 48/109 604 Paul Brandt R 36 M 182 22:59 7:24 1:23 317 1:00:01 18.0 2:21 207 24:48 7:59 1:51:29
211 9/74 799 Erin Kline R 38 F 267 24:15 7:49 1:54 230 57:51 18.7 2:39 212 24:52 8:01 1:51:30
212 15/85 506 Cynthia Carlson R 33 F 387 25:35 8:14 1:37 137 55:29 19.5 2:47 298 26:10 8:26 1:51:35
213 2/8 1002 Albert Andersen R 61 M 306 24:38 7:56 2:10 134 55:21 19.5 3:07 313 26:23 8:30 1:51:36
214 5/79 328 Monica Johnston R 27 F 309 24:39 7:56 2:21 158 55:53 19.3 2:58 279 25:51 8:20 1:51:40
215 20/44 1003 Thomas Anderson R 48 M 204 23:22 7:31 2:26 210 57:34 18.8 3:33 211 24:52 8:00 1:51:44
216 24/58 273 Timothy Schulz R 26 M 456 26:30 8:32 1:58 145 55:38 19.4 3:08 189 24:36 7:55 1:51:47
217 49/109 665 Brett Riewe R 36 M 242 23:54 7:42 1:52 253 58:24 18.5 2:57 202 24:44 7:58 1:51:49
218 28/67 446 Dan Lawrence R 33 M 154 22:32 7:16 1:30 289 59:12 18.2 4:02 191 24:37 7:56 1:51:51
219 7/66 960 Jayne Nemeth R 44 F 250 24:00 7:44 2:03 214 57:39 18.7 3:03 230 25:11 8:07 1:51:54
220 50/109 640 Brian Kolbinger R 38 M 238 23:50 7:40 3:58 260 58:34 18.4 2:11 127 23:25 7:33 1:51:57
221 29/67 444 Stephen Laplant R 30 M 271 24:17 7:49 1:49 270 58:47 18.4 2:38 184 24:28 7:53 1:51:57
222 51/109 682 Carlos Villalpando R 36 M 384 25:34 8:14 1:24 99 54:04 20.0 2:37 435 28:21 9:08 1:51:59
223 30/67 445 Patrick Larson R 31 M 337 25:01 8:03 2:04 176 56:37 19.1 2:35 277 25:47 8:18 1:52:01
224 30/73 819 John Dolan H 43 M 104 21:44 7:00 1:14 432 1:03:26 17.0 2:20 130 23:27 7:33 1:52:09
225 25/58 277 Alan Silletto R 27 M 212 23:28 7:33 2:06 262 58:36 18.4 3:28 188 24:36 7:55 1:52:12
226 21/44 859 Lonnie Nichols R 45 M 247 23:57 7:43 2:06 301 59:33 18.1 2:34 165 24:04 7:45 1:52:13
227 6/79 329 Danielle Jokinen R 25 F 175 22:53 7:22 1:48 325 1:00:16 17.9 2:45 196 24:42 7:57 1:52:22
228 16/85 563 Jacquie Neuhaus 32 F 336 25:01 8:03 1:54 185 56:54 19.0 2:57 272 25:42 8:17 1:52:26
229 26/58 275 Mitchell Severson R 27 M 246 23:56 7:43 2:33 212 57:38 18.7 2:53 256 25:29 8:12 1:52:28
230 52/109 670 Chad Saloka R 37 M 377 25:32 8:13 2:12 164 56:13 19.2 2:37 284 25:58 8:22 1:52:30
231 7/79 360 Brianna Rohne R 25 F 231 23:42 7:38 2:02 310 59:49 18.1 2:43 179 24:24 7:52 1:52:38
232 31/67 427 Chris Holt R 34 M 261 24:12 7:48 1:51 275 58:55 18.3 2:44 225 25:06 8:05 1:52:45
233 53/109 622 Tony Flaminio R 39 M 219 23:34 7:35 2:15 285 59:07 18.3 2:56 216 24:55 8:02 1:52:46
234 13/29 1067 Mark Orfield R 50 M 120 22:04 7:06 1:28 420 1:03:08 17.1 3:07 111 23:09 7:27 1:52:54
235 17/85 571 Krista Povolny R 32 F 429 26:09 8:25 2:38 138 55:30 19.5 2:57 280 25:52 8:20 1:53:05
236 18/85 529 Sarah Hudleston R 33 F 226 23:40 7:38 2:38 305 59:44 18.1 3:33 135 23:35 7:36 1:53:08
237 54/109 655 Matt Milner R 38 M 376 25:31 8:13 2:12 200 57:14 18.9 2:57 240 25:21 8:10 1:53:12
238 55/109 635 Christopher Jones R 38 M 431 26:13 8:27 2:14 106 54:26 19.8 2:42 399 27:44 8:56 1:53:17
239 31/73 836 Anis Mulla R 40 M 207 23:23 7:32 3:11 219 57:44 18.7 3:40 246 25:24 8:11 1:53:20
240 19/85 551 Amanda Macphail R 32 F 185 23:01 7:25 2:15 337 1:00:40 17.8 3:25 170 24:09 7:47 1:53:29
241 32/73 884 Shannon Taggart R 41 M 272 24:19 7:50 3:01 188 56:58 19.0 3:53 244 25:23 8:10 1:53:32
242 10/74 749 Karyn Luger R 38 F 232 23:43 7:38 1:45 331 1:00:32 17.8 2:46 208 24:49 8:00 1:53:32
243 20/85 704 Hollie Beckord R 34 F 264 24:13 7:48 1:51 294 59:13 18.2 2:56 243 25:22 8:10 1:53:34
244 27/58 215 Adam Driscoll H 25 M 157 22:36 7:17 1:28 326 1:00:18 17.9 2:41 324 26:33 8:33 1:53:35
245 11/74 759 Suzanne Mortenson R 37 F 510 27:19 8:48 1:38 165 56:16 19.2 2:31 282 25:54 8:20 1:53:36
246 32/67 238 Karl Koehle R 31 M 349 25:12 8:07 1:23 163 56:12 19.2 2:15 452 28:37 9:13 1:53:37
247 8/79 334 Jessica Koehle R 27 F 149 22:24 7:13 1:32 353 1:01:02 17.7 2:28 301 26:13 8:27 1:53:37
248 56/109 685 Steve Weber R 38 M 105 21:45 7:00 2:28 395 1:02:31 17.3 2:44 171 24:11 7:47 1:53:37
249 22/44 1080 Chuck Rusch R 47 M 286 24:27 7:53 2:22 142 55:35 19.4 3:08 429 28:09 9:04 1:53:39
250 28/58 228 Michael Hartnett R 27 M 177 22:54 7:23 2:10 454 1:04:01 16.9 2:06 82 22:34 7:16 1:53:43
251 12/74 717 Sonja Daniels R 35 F 370 25:29 8:13 1:34 196 57:09 18.9 2:27 354 27:07 8:44 1:53:45
252 8/66 953 Andrea Lloyd R 44 F 278 24:25 7:52 2:22 252 58:24 18.5 3:04 260 25:34 8:14 1:53:48
253 23/44 1083 Eric Schroeder R 47 M 379 25:33 8:14 2:01 159 55:54 19.3 2:44 390 27:38 8:54 1:53:49
254 21/85 776 Jennifer Ries R 34 F 260 24:11 7:47 1:49 288 59:11 18.2 2:55 276 25:47 8:18 1:53:51
255 24/44 1021 Dennis Dubois R 47 M 258 24:08 7:47 1:41 228 57:49 18.7 2:34 409 27:52 8:58 1:54:03
256 2/4 264 Shawn Nevala R 18 M 137 22:12 7:09 2:03 250 58:23 18.5 3:25 426 28:06 9:03 1:54:08
257 1/16 1181 Cynthia Tiedke R 51 F 263 24:13 7:48 1:51 192 57:04 18.9 4:23 333 26:44 8:37 1:54:14
258 33/67 469 Chad Paulus R 33 M 467 26:37 8:34 1:54 204 57:21 18.8 2:16 304 26:17 8:28 1:54:22
259 9/79 350 Emily Nelson R 28 F 290 24:29 7:53 2:03 320 1:00:04 18.0 2:27 252 25:27 8:12 1:54:27
260 22/85 756 Tricha Miles R 34 F 346 25:09 8:06 1:44 203 57:20 18.8 2:28 411 27:54 8:59 1:54:34
261 33/73 887 Hans-Jurgen Van Heteren R 44 M 323 24:51 8:00 1:40 177 56:41 19.1 2:54 442 28:31 9:11 1:54:34
262 34/67 459 Ryan Mielke R 33 M 183 22:59 7:24 3:13 363 1:01:19 17.6 4:28 83 22:38 7:18 1:54:36
263 23/85 513 Jenifer Fischer R 30 F 402 25:50 8:19 2:20 215 57:39 18.7 2:37 310 26:21 8:29 1:54:45
264 10/79 347 Kris Mielke R 28 F 355 25:19 8:09 1:34 300 59:32 18.1 2:15 296 26:07 8:25 1:54:45
265 57/109 634 Jan Tore Jaastad R 37 M 383 25:33 8:14 2:14 323 1:00:15 17.9 3:21 131 23:29 7:34 1:54:51
266 58/109 677 Joseph Thomas H 38 M 100 21:40 6:59 1:28 434 1:03:29 17.0 2:41 270 25:41 8:16 1:54:57
267 24/85 773 Molly Prokott R 34 F 86 21:19 6:52 2:41 516 1:05:52 16.4 3:43 46 21:28 6:55 1:55:01
268 29/58 211 Jesse Calm R 29 M 414 26:01 8:23 1:54 148 55:40 19.4 2:39 466 28:50 9:17 1:55:03
269 25/85 798 Debra Viramontes R 34 F 407 25:53 8:20 2:42 136 55:29 19.5 3:09 424 28:05 9:03 1:55:15
270 14/29 1097 Bill Wegwerth H 52 M 374 25:30 8:13 1:24 282 59:06 18.3 2:39 328 26:38 8:35 1:55:15
271 30/58 225 Kalen Graham R 27 M 224 23:39 7:37 1:58 382 1:01:52 17.5 2:45 224 25:05 8:05 1:55:16
272 9/66 916 Donna Devery R 41 F 199 23:15 7:29 1:33 441 1:03:41 17.0 2:47 164 24:04 7:45 1:55:17
273 13/74 936 Sarah Johnson R 39 F 385 25:34 8:14 2:23 182 56:51 19.0 3:18 368 27:14 8:46 1:55:18
274 59/109 611 Donnetto Deantoni R 38 M 347 25:09 8:06 2:38 201 57:16 18.9 3:20 349 27:02 8:42 1:55:22
275 60/109 638 Bryce Kleven R 38 M 285 24:27 7:52 4:04 114 54:38 19.8 4:32 398 27:44 8:56 1:55:23
276 31/58 222 Daniel Galvin R 29 M 330 24:55 8:02 2:46 302 59:37 18.1 3:24 201 24:44 7:58 1:55:25
277 34/73 842 Richard Ketterling R 42 M 417 26:02 8:23 1:58 194 57:06 18.9 2:29 421 28:01 9:01 1:55:34
278 61/109 657 Mike Nixon R 36 M 227 23:41 7:38 1:47 393 1:02:27 17.3 2:56 206 24:48 7:59 1:55:37
279 5/16 1044 Art Hermes R 56 M 447 26:22 8:29 2:26 183 56:53 19.0 2:55 366 27:13 8:46 1:55:46
280 4/20 339 Lindsey Palmer R 24 F 372 25:30 8:13 2:23 286 59:08 18.3 2:47 291 26:01 8:23 1:55:47
281 10/66 919 Tina Eskro R 42 F 321 24:50 8:00 1:55 290 59:12 18.2 2:40 369 27:16 8:47 1:55:51
282 62/109 624 Michael Grund R 39 M 308 24:39 7:56 2:38 352 1:01:00 17.7 2:31 226 25:07 8:05 1:55:53
283 63/109 637 Chad Kerlin R 39 M 388 25:35 8:14 1:52 324 1:00:16 17.9 2:40 263 25:37 8:15 1:55:57
284 32/58 271 Max Sagert R 25 M 300 24:33 7:54 2:42 258 58:32 18.5 3:42 321 26:31 8:32 1:55:58
285 64/109 403 Scott Augustus R 35 M 331 24:56 8:02 2:11 199 57:13 18.9 3:03 456 28:40 9:14 1:56:00
286 33/58 276 Michael Shonblom R 25 M 319 24:44 7:58 3:06 190 57:00 18.9 3:13 419 27:59 9:01 1:56:00
287 26/85 505 Amy Carlsen H 33 F 191 23:08 7:27 2:14 456 1:04:05 16.9 2:34 162 24:02 7:44 1:56:02
288 11/79 318 Laura Evanson R 28 F 461 26:34 8:34 2:05 191 57:04 18.9 2:33 407 27:50 8:58 1:56:05
289 11/66 924 Paula Grosenick H 41 F 281 24:27 7:52 1:20 404 1:02:43 17.2 2:45 213 24:54 8:01 1:56:06
290 12/66 966 Amy Powers R 44 F 240 23:53 7:42 4:05 314 59:56 18.0 3:02 238 25:18 8:09 1:56:12
291 34/58 291 Coen Wijdicks R 26 M 276 24:21 7:51 2:49 281 59:04 18.3 2:49 375 27:20 8:48 1:56:22
292 65/109 431 Joel Johnson R 35 M 217 23:33 7:35 2:15 328 1:00:19 17.9 3:22 340 26:55 8:40 1:56:23
293 35/67 457 Marcellus McMullen R 32 M 446 26:22 8:29 2:57 233 57:56 18.6 3:07 295 26:04 8:24 1:56:24
294 35/58 279 Danial Speulda R 29 M 282 24:27 7:52 3:04 315 59:56 18.0 2:51 299 26:11 8:26 1:56:26
295 25/44 872 James Rugel R 45 M 476 26:43 8:36 2:15 160 55:56 19.3 3:10 453 28:38 9:13 1:56:39
296 36/67 429 Brian Hunker H 34 M 220 23:34 7:35 1:53 429 1:03:23 17.0 2:51 220 25:00 8:03 1:56:40
297 13/66 954 Linda Lynch R 42 F 359 25:21 8:10 1:32 330 1:00:31 17.8 2:15 353 27:05 8:43 1:56:42
298 12/79 386 Leala Wegwerth H 27 F 145 22:16 7:10 1:14 551 1:07:17 16.1 2:13 151 23:48 7:40 1:56:46
299 27/85 550 Kari Lysfjord R 33 F 398 25:47 8:18 1:49 180 56:43 19.0 2:42 526 29:50 9:36 1:56:50
300 36/58 233 Xan Jacobs R 29 M 299 24:32 7:54 3:34 292 59:13 18.2 3:06 317 26:27 8:31 1:56:51
301 14/74 727 Kealy Ham Malmgren R 37 F 371 25:29 8:13 2:01 342 1:00:50 17.8 3:10 245 25:23 8:11 1:56:51
302 26/44 844 Peter Krhin R 45 M 243 23:55 7:42 3:16 256 58:26 18.5 4:06 370 27:18 8:48 1:56:59
303 35/73 867 Jeff Pettes R 41 M 296 24:31 7:54 2:36 129 55:07 19.6 4:12 558 30:36 9:51 1:57:00
304 37/67 436 Daniel Kilibarda R 34 M 298 24:31 7:54 1:32 287 59:09 18.3 2:25 500 29:24 9:28 1:57:00
305 13/79 349 Katie Murphy R 27 F 188 23:05 7:26 2:45 311 59:50 18.1 6:11 231 25:12 8:07 1:57:01
306 15/29 1075 Kevin Reid R 51 M 254 24:06 7:46 2:12 303 59:39 18.1 3:45 377 27:22 8:49 1:57:02
307 36/73 837 Bill Idzorek H 44 M 109 21:49 7:02 2:21 486 1:04:45 16.7 3:00 228 25:09 8:06 1:57:03
308 14/79 594 Kelly Wegwerth R 29 F 432 26:14 8:27 1:35 267 58:39 18.4 2:27 431 28:12 9:05 1:57:05
309 28/85 545 Rachel Lathrop R 32 F 496 27:02 8:42 2:01 181 56:44 19.0 3:23 417 27:58 9:00 1:57:06
310 37/58 232 Nate Jacobs R 26 M 427 26:08 8:25 1:54 308 59:47 18.1 2:13 356 27:09 8:45 1:57:10
311 66/109 649 Peter Maczko H 39 M 318 24:44 7:58 1:39 397 1:02:32 17.3 2:23 283 25:55 8:21 1:57:11
312 16/29 1066 Scott Nygaard R 50 M 453 26:25 8:30 2:25 197 57:09 18.9 3:21 420 27:59 9:01 1:57:17
313 5/20 323 Kelly Hansen 22 F 198 23:14 7:29 1:31 531 1:06:30 16.2 2:13 157 23:53 7:42 1:57:19
314 8/10 270 Thomas Sage R 23 M 338 25:02 8:04 2:14 405 27:46 8:57 1:57:20
315 67/109 687 David White 38 M 394 25:41 8:16 2:57 108 54:27 19.8 4:21 531 29:57 9:39 1:57:22
316 14/66 972 Kimberly Rugel R 41 F 464 26:36 8:34 2:03 293 59:13 18.2 2:54 332 26:44 8:37 1:57:28
317 27/44 1052 Todd Lockwood R 47 M 348 25:12 8:07 1:30 387 1:02:10 17.4 2:43 288 25:59 8:22 1:57:31
318 15/74 701 Sophia Bailey R 38 F 474 26:41 8:36 2:39 206 57:22 18.8 2:54 423 28:02 9:02 1:57:37
319 6/16 1043 Steve Heitz R 55 M 425 26:06 8:24 1:40 392 1:02:21 17.3 2:25 237 25:18 8:09 1:57:47
320 38/58 274 Jared Settingsgard H 25 M 406 25:52 8:20 1:34 373 1:01:41 17.5 2:06 329 26:41 8:36 1:57:51
321 1/2 234 Nate Johnson H 15 M 30 19:57 6:26 1:55 671 1:12:44 14.8 2:14 36 21:04 6:47 1:57:52
322 68/109 2 Brian Cade R 35 M 266 24:14 7:48 1:33 455 1:04:02 16.9 2:35 257 25:30 8:13 1:57:53
323 16/74 705 Sophia Bellos R 36 F 368 25:28 8:12 2:16 299 59:32 18.1 3:44 348 27:00 8:42 1:57:58
324 3/4 202 Will Anderson R 16 M 127 22:06 7:07 7:50 276 58:56 18.3 2:52 307 26:18 8:28 1:58:00
325 37/73 835 Alfredo Hernandez R 43 M 313 24:42 7:57 2:30 217 57:43 18.7 3:52 496 29:17 9:26 1:58:02
326 39/58 285 Daniel Tian H 29 M 176 22:54 7:23 1:56 572 1:08:08 15.9 3:06 68 22:05 7:07 1:58:07
327 17/29 1020 Jim Driscoll H 52 M 151 22:26 7:14 2:46 514 1:05:47 16.4 3:41 133 23:32 7:35 1:58:10
328 38/73 818 Jay (james) Dellis R 42 M 332 24:57 8:02 4:17 226 57:47 18.7 4:16 342 26:56 8:40 1:58:11
329 7/16 1035 Patrick Hagan R 55 M 169 22:43 7:19 5:23 374 1:01:42 17.5 4:40 158 23:53 7:42 1:58:20
330 15/66 917 Kristen Edsall R 43 F 273 24:20 7:50 2:26 389 1:02:19 17.3 3:12 297 26:09 8:25 1:58:24
331 40/58 237 Andrew Kilgore H 29 M 428 26:08 8:25 1:39 356 1:01:07 17.7 2:50 331 26:44 8:37 1:58:26
332 15/79 376 Tomery Stolz R 27 F 190 23:05 7:26 2:46 375 1:01:44 17.5 4:16 336 26:47 8:38 1:58:36
333 8/16 1006 Thomas Benson R 55 M 530 27:33 8:52 2:40 103 54:19 19.9 2:53 592 31:19 10:05 1:58:42
334 39/73 889 Kevin Wells R 41 M 297 24:31 7:54 3:35 104 54:20 19.9 3:37 658 32:45 10:33 1:58:45
335 17/74 707 Jennifer Bishop 38 F 288 24:27 7:53 2:05 472 1:04:22 16.8 2:50 223 25:04 8:05 1:58:47
336 69/109 486 Don Sullivan R 35 M 11 18:20 5:54 1:44 737 1:17:16 14.0 2:31 8 19:05 6:09 1:58:54
337 16/79 319 Julie Frecka H 27 F 357 25:20 8:10 1:49 475 1:04:25 16.8 2:39 198 24:43 7:58 1:58:54
338 40/73 850 Michael Madson H 43 M 147 22:20 7:12 1:35 597 1:09:19 15.6 2:14 132 23:29 7:34 1:58:55
339 3/34 1160 Robin Paurus R 45 F 210 23:26 7:33 2:18 517 1:05:58 16.4 3:32 143 23:43 7:38 1:58:56
340 29/85 565 Elizabeth Odette R 30 F 341 25:06 8:05 2:33 348 1:00:56 17.7 3:27 344 26:57 8:41 1:58:56
341 30/85 525 Shirley Himanga R 32 F 361 25:22 8:10 1:48 386 1:02:08 17.4 2:30 362 27:11 8:45 1:58:56
342 16/66 991 Michelle Westberg 40 F 498 27:05 8:43 2:27 209 57:32 18.8 3:31 439 28:24 9:09 1:58:56
343 38/67 461 Scott Moen R 30 M 317 24:44 7:58 1:49 482 1:04:39 16.7 2:24 248 25:24 8:11 1:58:57
344 70/109 674 Rick Storlie H 39 M 375 25:30 8:13 1:39 437 1:03:35 17.0 2:13 294 26:03 8:23 1:58:59
345 71/109 450 David Long R 35 M 392 25:40 8:16 1:40 450 1:03:53 16.9 2:22 258 25:33 8:14 1:59:06
346 72/109 456 Shean McManus H 35 M 352 25:13 8:07 1:49 401 1:02:37 17.2 2:56 326 26:35 8:34 1:59:07
347 31/85 786 Tanya Steffl R 34 F 171 22:46 7:20 3:12 546 1:07:08 16.1 2:11 156 23:53 7:42 1:59:08
348 41/73 865 Tyrone Perron H 41 M 166 22:42 7:19 1:17 541 1:06:47 16.2 2:09 302 26:16 8:28 1:59:09
349 18/74 774 Pamela Punt R 37 F 463 26:35 8:34 1:52 272 58:50 18.4 3:22 451 28:37 9:13 1:59:14
350 73/109 408 Jeff Benyon R 35 M 435 26:15 8:27 2:07 255 58:26 18.5 3:19 490 29:13 9:25 1:59:19
351 74/109 602 Jason Becker R 36 M 358 25:21 8:10 2:35 332 1:00:33 17.8 3:45 360 27:11 8:45 1:59:22
352 28/44 823 Sheldon Emil R 45 M 312 24:41 7:57 2:32 388 1:02:12 17.4 4:24 262 25:35 8:14 1:59:23
353 4/34 1126 Kate Eilers R 48 F 279 24:26 7:52 2:13 445 1:03:46 16.9 2:44 309 26:18 8:28 1:59:26
354 18/29 1112 James Zurawski R 53 M 294 24:30 7:54 2:31 291 59:12 18.2 4:17 478 29:02 9:21 1:59:31
355 42/73 838 Surya Iyer H 40 M 159 22:38 7:18 2:46 502 1:05:15 16.6 3:55 219 24:59 8:03 1:59:32
356 17/79 366 Laura Schmitz R 27 F 326 24:52 8:01 2:16 370 1:01:33 17.5 2:49 427 28:07 9:03 1:59:35
357 19/74 751 Ann Magnussen H 37 F 218 23:33 7:35 2:35 512 1:05:44 16.4 3:18 182 24:28 7:53 1:59:37
358 19/29 1095 Marty Vavrosky R 51 M 304 24:36 7:56 1:33 378 1:01:48 17.5 3:18 446 28:33 9:12 1:59:46
359 41/58 216 Ben Duckworth R 29 M 396 25:44 8:17 2:23 366 1:01:26 17.6 2:53 378 27:24 8:49 1:59:48
360 43/73 873 Ken Saddler H 44 M 452 26:24 8:30 2:07 329 1:00:25 17.9 3:03 410 27:52 8:58 1:59:48
361 2/16 1143 Denise Kinderman R 52 F 462 26:35 8:34 2:08 346 1:00:54 17.7 3:32 335 26:44 8:37 1:59:52
362 20/74 762 Julie Nelson R 36 F 303 24:36 7:55 1:42 499 1:05:14 16.6 2:58 253 25:28 8:12 1:59:55
363 32/85 512 Jessica Erickson R 33 F 501 27:10 8:45 2:16 274 58:54 18.3 2:57 464 28:46 9:16 2:00:01
364 18/79 312 Laura Desouza R 27 F 522 27:28 8:51 2:02 248 58:22 18.5 2:42 507 29:30 9:30 2:00:02
365 33/85 591 Emily Waitz R 32 F 525 27:29 8:51 1:53 277 58:57 18.3 2:31 494 29:16 9:25 2:00:03
366 21/74 745 Ann Lendino R 38 F 421 26:05 8:24 1:43 461 1:04:13 16.8 2:29 271 25:42 8:17 2:00:09
367 17/66 987 Lisa Thompson R 40 F 605 28:45 9:15 1:48 297 59:25 18.2 2:40 389 27:38 8:54 2:00:13
368 20/29 1077 David Roehrick R 52 M 440 26:20 8:29 2:20 367 1:01:26 17.6 3:39 322 26:32 8:33 2:00:15
369 39/67 497 Brad Hosack R 30 M 507 27:16 8:47 2:02 198 57:11 18.9 2:42 583 31:08 10:02 2:00:17
370 22/74 716 Lisa Claussen R 35 F 469 26:38 8:35 2:00 309 59:48 18.1 3:14 461 28:42 9:15 2:00:20
371 2/9 1185 Nancy Vitoff R 57 F 490 26:59 8:41 2:33 319 1:00:03 18.0 3:09 395 27:42 8:55 2:00:24
372 23/74 782 Jennifer Simonson R 35 F 329 24:55 8:01 2:18 421 1:03:11 17.1 3:37 319 26:29 8:32 2:00:27
373 29/44 1011 Jim Burt R 48 M 585 28:26 9:09 1:43 416 1:03:02 17.1 2:44 190 24:36 7:56 2:00:29
374 19/79 306 Amanda Bohnenblust H 27 F 289 24:28 7:53 2:01 540 1:06:43 16.2 2:03 236 25:16 8:08 2:00:29
375 44/73 880 Prashant Singh R 43 M 295 24:31 7:54 4:25 296 59:22 18.2 4:18 414 27:56 9:00 2:00:30
376 24/74 914 Pamela Dahle R 39 F 487 26:55 8:40 2:17 364 1:01:22 17.6 3:09 337 26:51 8:39 2:00:31
377 40/67 410 Douglas Colglazier R 33 M 438 26:17 8:28 2:52 211 57:34 18.8 4:15 514 29:37 9:32 2:00:33
378 5/34 1133 Caroline Hale-Coldwell R 45 F 284 24:27 7:52 2:46 453 1:04:01 16.9 3:39 274 25:45 8:18 2:00:36
379 2/4 1091 Daryl Stevens S 67 M 533 27:35 8:53 2:36 249 58:23 18.5 3:12 473 28:54 9:18 2:00:38
380 45/73 868 Dan Pierre H 44 M 390 25:37 8:15 1:49 440 1:03:40 17.0 4:01 259 25:33 8:14 2:00:40
381 46/73 812 Richard Byrne R 42 M 305 24:37 7:56 2:07 435 1:03:30 17.0 3:58 325 26:34 8:33 2:00:42
382 25/74 746 Saida Lesov R 35 F 322 24:50 8:00 2:46 418 1:03:04 17.1 3:49 315 26:25 8:31 2:00:52
383 75/109 623 Geoffrey Gerber R 39 M 505 27:13 8:46 1:48 284 59:07 18.3 2:51 532 29:58 9:39 2:00:55
384 30/44 1086 John Shroyer R 46 M 455 26:29 8:32 3:06 327 1:00:19 17.9 4:21 334 26:44 8:37 2:00:56
385 21/29 1053 Rick Lohman R 50 M 509 27:18 8:48 1:53 178 56:41 19.1 2:35 652 32:37 10:30 2:01:03
386 31/44 1094 Mark Urdahl R 47 M 493 27:00 8:42 1:50 238 58:02 18.6 2:44 597 31:29 10:08 2:01:04
387 76/109 673 Michael Skoglund R 36 M 393 25:41 8:16 3:10 304 59:42 18.1 3:20 504 29:29 9:30 2:01:20
388 26/74 714 Dana Carlson H 38 F 269 24:16 7:49 2:03 505 1:05:25 16.5 2:26 367 27:14 8:46 2:01:22
389 18/66 921 Tracy Ferris R 44 F 316 24:43 7:58 2:55 408 1:02:46 17.2 3:57 351 27:04 8:43 2:01:23
390 19/66 902 Kelly Anderson R 44 F 364 25:24 8:11 1:34 436 1:03:33 17.0 2:40 440 28:25 9:09 2:01:34
391 77/109 631 John Horsch R 38 M 395 25:42 8:17 2:10 467 1:04:16 16.8 3:27 290 26:01 8:23 2:01:34
392 78/109 664 Doug Ries R 39 M 389 25:35 8:14 2:44 232 57:52 18.7 4:19 582 31:07 10:01 2:01:35
393 41/67 460 Mike Nicholls 32 M 539 27:36 8:53 3:36 239 58:03 18.6 4:37 403 27:46 8:56 2:01:36
394 34/85 536 Kamie Slegers 31 F 540 27:36 8:53 3:31 240 58:10 18.6 4:35 404 27:46 8:56 2:01:36
395 32/44 840 Tom Keller R 45 M 483 26:51 8:39 2:12 334 1:00:38 17.8 3:19 462 28:43 9:15 2:01:40
396 79/109 678 Jeff Tibbetts H 39 M 365 25:25 8:11 2:04 411 1:02:52 17.2 3:38 397 27:43 8:56 2:01:40
397 35/85 573 Emily Rankin R 30 F 426 26:07 8:25 2:40 333 1:00:34 17.8 3:41 458 28:41 9:14 2:01:41
398 33/44 1016 Kenny Cowles R 47 M 307 24:38 7:56 2:58 510 1:05:34 16.5 3:50 203 24:45 7:58 2:01:43
399 80/109 600 Jason Becker R 39 M 544 27:39 8:54 3:34 242 58:15 18.5 3:56 434 28:21 9:08 2:01:44
400 42/67 473 Chris Petroskas R 34 M 449 26:23 8:30 1:35 398 1:02:32 17.3 2:28 468 28:51 9:17 2:01:46
401 36/85 514 Kathleen Fischer R 32 F 213 23:28 7:34 2:13 524 1:06:08 16.3 4:10 285 25:58 8:22 2:01:55
402 3/16 1103 Deborah S. Anderson R 51 F 547 27:41 8:55 2:02 341 1:00:49 17.8 2:38 472 28:53 9:18 2:02:02
403 81/109 478 Matthew Rohrer R 35 M 506 27:14 8:46 1:35 355 1:01:05 17.7 2:42 508 29:31 9:30 2:02:06
404 9/10 268 Paul Ruckert R 24 M 277 24:25 7:52 2:05 507 1:05:28 16.5 2:22 415 27:57 9:00 2:02:16
405 82/109 643 Eric Lealos R 37 M 433 26:14 8:27 2:29 321 1:00:05 18.0 3:17 546 30:17 9:45 2:02:20
406 6/20 309 Rachael Click R 22 F 344 25:08 8:06 1:51 464 1:04:14 16.8 2:42 441 28:29 9:11 2:02:23
407 6/34 1167 Lori Reese R 46 F 437 26:17 8:28 1:36 439 1:03:40 17.0 2:41 432 28:12 9:05 2:02:24
408 20/79 343 Bethany Madlo R 27 F 415 26:02 8:23 1:45 501 1:05:15 16.6 2:23 361 27:11 8:45 2:02:34
409 83/109 612 Tim Delcotto R 37 M 485 26:54 8:40 1:35 391 1:02:20 17.3 3:01 477 29:02 9:21 2:02:50
410 42/58 236 Ryan Kenny R 28 M 328 24:54 8:01 4:00 430 1:03:24 17.0 3:41 345 26:58 8:41 2:02:54
411 43/67 472 Ben Pena H 34 M 249 24:00 7:44 2:39 496 1:05:04 16.6 3:32 400 27:44 8:56 2:02:57
412 7/20 336 Alison Krieger R 21 F 399 25:47 8:18 1:53 438 1:03:40 17.0 2:37 480 29:03 9:21 2:02:58
413 20/66 934 Kirsten Jamsen R 41 F 422 26:05 8:24 2:02 489 1:04:46 16.7 2:49 374 27:20 8:48 2:03:01
414 47/73 892 Kevin Winneroski R 44 M 367 25:26 8:11 2:14 400 1:02:36 17.3 2:53 530 29:57 9:39 2:03:03
415 34/44 1029 Christopher Glanzer R 46 M 404 25:51 8:20 3:07 361 1:01:13 17.6 4:04 482 29:06 9:22 2:03:19
416 4/16 1010 Jane Bolla R 52 F 436 26:15 8:27 2:26 444 1:03:45 16.9 3:36 371 27:18 8:48 2:03:19
417 21/66 928 Coleen Helberg H 40 F 208 23:24 7:32 1:57 618 1:10:23 15.3 2:25 254 25:28 8:12 2:03:35
418 43/58 239 Corey Krause R 26 M 441 26:20 8:29 1:43 476 1:04:26 16.8 2:39 443 28:31 9:11 2:03:36
419 48/73 847 Dean Lindgren H 41 M 324 24:51 8:00 1:40 452 1:03:57 16.9 3:57 493 29:15 9:25 2:03:39
420 44/67 419 Dustin Froyum R 34 M 656 29:52 9:37 2:52 77 53:08 20.3 3:59 689 33:51 10:54 2:03:40
421 45/67 480 Paul Shirilla R 34 M 443 26:20 8:29 4:14 150 55:41 19.4 11:06 314 26:25 8:30 2:03:44
422 37/85 581 Amy Shirilla R 33 F 444 26:20 8:29 4:10 412 1:02:52 17.2 3:57 316 26:27 8:31 2:03:44
423 38/85 570 Melissa Philibert R 31 F 439 26:19 8:29 3:05 399 1:02:32 17.3 2:49 479 29:02 9:21 2:03:45
424 46/67 439 Tom Kniffen Kniffen R 34 M 423 26:05 8:24 2:13 462 1:04:13 16.8 3:46 382 27:31 8:52 2:03:46
425 84/109 632 Pablo Hoyos R 39 M 503 27:12 8:46 2:37 343 1:00:50 17.8 3:44 506 29:30 9:30 2:03:51
426 5/16 1107 Denise Baxter R 50 F 601 28:41 9:14 2:00 368 1:01:28 17.6 2:56 469 28:51 9:18 2:03:54
427 47/67 458 Robert McNutt R 32 M 625 29:10 9:24 2:57 218 57:43 18.7 3:55 543 30:14 9:44 2:03:58
428 49/73 870 Glenn Riemersma R 42 M 381 25:33 8:14 2:51 410 1:02:50 17.2 4:29 438 28:24 9:09 2:04:06
429 85/109 636 Gary Jonson H 38 M 155 22:36 7:17 2:55 623 1:10:31 15.3 3:54 175 24:14 7:48 2:04:08
430 9/16 1008 Robert Binger R 57 M 471 26:40 8:35 4:05 280 59:03 18.3 6:43 392 27:41 8:55 2:04:09
431 21/79 324 Briana Hermes R 25 F 621 29:04 9:22 1:59 415 1:02:59 17.1 2:23 406 27:48 8:57 2:04:11
432 44/58 200 Cameron Abbey R 25 M 458 26:33 8:33 2:51 340 1:00:48 17.8 4:02 539 30:03 9:41 2:04:15
433 27/74 984 Juli Stensland H 39 F 478 26:43 8:36 1:31 523 1:06:07 16.3 2:24 384 27:33 8:52 2:04:15
434 22/66 937 Susan Just R 44 F 486 26:54 8:40 1:52 479 1:04:29 16.7 2:58 428 28:08 9:04 2:04:19
435 86/109 668 Chris Rogholt R 37 M 536 27:36 8:53 3:27 130 55:07 19.6 5:16 667 33:00 10:38 2:04:24
436 39/85 553 Heather Maxwell H 31 F 283 24:27 7:52 3:27 491 1:04:47 16.7 3:24 444 28:31 9:11 2:04:35
437 8/20 305 Jackie Billhymer R 22 F 470 26:40 8:35 1:49 504 1:05:20 16.5 2:19 449 28:35 9:12 2:04:41
438 40/85 504 Beth Braun R 30 F 549 27:44 8:56 2:49 403 1:02:42 17.2 3:55 386 27:35 8:53 2:04:43
439 22/79 500 Kirstin Anderson R 29 F 504 27:12 8:46 2:10 379 1:01:48 17.5 2:58 563 30:40 9:53 2:04:47
440 28/74 713 Tricia Byrne R 36 F 405 25:52 8:20 2:40 413 1:02:54 17.2 5:00 437 28:23 9:08 2:04:47
441 50/73 863 Thomas Ondrachek R 44 M 492 27:00 8:42 1:52 485 1:04:43 16.7 2:41 447 28:33 9:12 2:04:48
442 45/58 261 Matt Mountain R 25 M 494 27:01 8:42 2:23 376 1:01:45 17.5 3:07 561 30:37 9:52 2:04:51
443 23/79 380 Erin Topley R 25 F 674 30:20 9:46 2:58 247 58:20 18.5 3:51 502 29:28 9:29 2:04:56
444 10/16 1096 Mike Weaver R 57 M 558 27:51 8:58 2:14 345 1:00:52 17.7 3:22 564 30:40 9:53 2:04:58
445 23/66 967 Nicole Reynolds R 42 F 424 26:06 8:24 2:28 431 1:03:25 17.0 3:34 503 29:29 9:30 2:04:59
446 29/74 764 Jennifer Norman R 36 F 430 26:09 8:26 2:04 394 1:02:27 17.3 3:24 578 30:58 9:58 2:05:01
447 24/79 300 Bridget Arnold R 25 F 538 27:36 8:53 1:32 471 1:04:22 16.8 3:03 455 28:38 9:13 2:05:09
448 24/66 952 Julie Lindgren H 40 F 354 25:18 8:09 1:38 550 1:07:16 16.1 2:56 425 28:06 9:03 2:05:11
449 11/16 1100 John Wehrman R 59 M 659 29:54 9:38 2:30 216 57:40 18.7 3:35 601 31:38 10:11 2:05:15
450 46/58 283 Sam Testa R 28 M 351 25:12 8:07 1:48 535 1:06:37 16.2 2:30 487 29:12 9:24 2:05:17
451 41/85 540 Kristina Kvarnlov-Lever R 31 F 448 26:23 8:30 2:16 518 1:06:00 16.4 3:16 379 27:27 8:50 2:05:19
452 25/79 332 Lindsay Kieffer R 28 F 574 28:18 9:07 1:34 449 1:03:52 16.9 2:27 483 29:10 9:24 2:05:19
453 42/85 583 Stacy Solomonson R 31 F 445 26:21 8:29 1:44 446 1:03:47 16.9 2:55 559 30:37 9:52 2:05:21
454 35/44 1085 Todd Sherwood R 49 M 412 25:57 8:22 2:20 460 1:04:12 16.8 3:06 527 29:55 9:38 2:05:28
455 43/85 797 Mary Varney H 34 F 410 25:55 8:21 1:41 606 1:09:53 15.5 2:39 250 25:24 8:11 2:05:31
456 4/4 206 Wesley Birkemeier R 18 M 229 23:41 7:38 2:06 533 1:06:36 16.2 2:28 566 30:41 9:53 2:05:31
457 26/79 562 Megan Nepstad R 29 F 502 27:11 8:45 3:59 371 1:01:35 17.5 3:43 485 29:11 9:24 2:05:39
458 47/58 295 Matt Zieba H 27 M 350 25:12 8:07 1:46 616 1:10:20 15.4 2:46 267 25:39 8:16 2:05:41
459 25/66 915 Wendy Dellis R 41 F 495 27:01 8:42 1:52 538 1:06:42 16.2 2:52 373 27:20 8:48 2:05:46
460 27/79 374 Jennifer Steel H 28 F 401 25:49 8:19 1:39 578 1:08:26 15.8 3:02 347 26:58 8:41 2:05:52
461 87/109 605 Matthew Brenteson H 39 M 310 24:40 7:57 3:54 544 1:06:57 16.1 4:22 292 26:02 8:23 2:05:54
462 28/79 577 Amber Ross H 29 F 542 27:37 8:54 1:35 477 1:04:28 16.8 2:36 521 29:45 9:35 2:06:00
463 44/85 588 Karie Torroll R 32 F 488 26:56 8:41 2:23 511 1:05:41 16.4 3:28 388 27:37 8:54 2:06:04
464 48/67 428 Charles Horning R 34 M 499 27:05 8:43 4:03 357 1:01:07 17.7 4:11 520 29:44 9:35 2:06:08
465 12/16 1042 David Haugen R 55 M 543 27:38 8:54 2:41 372 1:01:37 17.5 3:37 567 30:41 9:53 2:06:13
466 29/79 313 Kate Diehn R 26 F 523 27:28 8:51 1:40 534 1:06:36 16.2 2:40 412 27:54 8:59 2:06:17
467 26/66 975 Tonja Sahaydak R 40 F 546 27:40 8:55 1:46 478 1:04:29 16.7 3:14 497 29:19 9:27 2:06:27
468 27/66 983 Laura Stearns R 43 F 512 27:21 8:48 2:42 468 1:04:19 16.8 3:21 470 28:51 9:18 2:06:32
469 30/74 734 Rachel Jahnke R 38 F 521 27:28 8:51 2:07 271 58:48 18.4 3:42 713 34:32 11:07 2:06:35
470 30/79 587 Jamie Testa R 29 F 256 24:07 7:46 1:57 659 1:11:55 15.0 3:04 264 25:37 8:15 2:06:37
471 49/67 409 Michael Bishop R 32 M 378 25:33 8:14 6:44 245 58:18 18.5 6:07 538 30:01 9:40 2:06:41
472 31/74 735 Danielle Johnson R 36 F 345 25:09 8:06 3:16 596 1:09:15 15.6 3:14 278 25:49 8:19 2:06:43
473 28/66 988 Maria Veber R 40 F 570 28:09 9:04 3:23 380 1:01:51 17.5 3:47 519 29:41 9:34 2:06:48
474 50/67 440 Charles Koch R 30 M 275 24:21 7:51 1:43 646 1:11:40 15.1 2:13 350 27:03 8:43 2:06:58
475 51/67 422 Dan Gierok H 31 M 353 25:14 8:08 2:20 601 1:09:29 15.5 2:51 363 27:12 8:46 2:07:05
476 29/66 990 Lynn Weatherson R 44 F 482 26:50 8:39 2:27 457 1:04:05 16.9 4:10 511 29:35 9:32 2:07:06
477 45/85 556 Nicole Moen R 31 F 684 30:29 9:49 2:29 344 1:00:51 17.7 3:25 536 30:01 9:40 2:07:13
478 52/67 462 Scott Myers R 33 M 475 26:42 8:36 1:59 385 1:02:06 17.4 3:30 668 33:01 10:38 2:07:15
479 46/85 520 Christine Haider H 33 F 253 24:05 7:45 1:31 648 1:11:44 15.1 2:24 391 27:41 8:55 2:07:22
480 3/8 1015 Tom Couillard R 60 M 315 24:43 7:58 2:20 598 1:09:22 15.6 3:19 408 27:52 8:58 2:07:34
481 13/16 1071 Steven Plotkin R 58 M 581 28:24 9:09 4:04 409 1:02:48 17.2 5:05 376 27:20 8:48 2:07:40
482 36/44 877 John Seiler S 45 M 237 23:48 7:40 2:39 686 1:13:34 14.7 2:38 222 25:04 8:04 2:07:41
483 3/9 1188 Laura Ward R 57 F 545 27:40 8:55 2:08 497 1:05:08 16.6 4:33 433 28:19 9:07 2:07:46
484 88/109 435 Michael Uker R 35 M 397 25:44 8:17 2:14 525 1:06:08 16.3 5:06 454 28:38 9:13 2:07:48
485 31/79 303 Mara Bartlett H 28 F 420 26:04 8:24 1:36 593 1:09:10 15.6 2:31 445 28:32 9:11 2:07:51
486 53/67 418 Eric Froelich R 32 M 511 27:19 8:48 2:57 405 1:02:45 17.2 3:09 616 31:52 10:16 2:08:00
487 7/34 1148 Grace Levoir R 48 F 679 30:23 9:47 2:33 335 1:00:38 17.8 3:41 569 30:49 9:56 2:08:03
488 89/109 426 Cory Hintz R 35 M 528 27:30 8:51 2:30 422 1:03:12 17.1 3:37 591 31:17 10:05 2:08:03
489 32/79 308 Ginny Clark R 28 F 562 27:57 9:00 2:19 558 1:07:38 16.0 3:05 364 27:13 8:46 2:08:10
490 51/73 846 Jack Lapitz R 41 M 366 25:25 8:11 2:18 349 1:00:56 17.7 5:19 705 34:14 11:01 2:08:11
491 33/79 579 Kate Scheffler R 29 F 639 29:22 9:27 2:16 433 1:03:26 17.0 3:09 540 30:04 9:41 2:08:15
492 90/109 639 Mark Klukow S 38 M 515 27:22 8:49 2:50 390 1:02:20 17.3 3:23 640 32:24 10:26 2:08:16
493 34/79 315 Tasita Ebacher R 28 F 491 27:00 8:42 2:04 508 1:05:28 16.5 3:29 547 30:17 9:45 2:08:16
494 35/79 384 Tiffany Wagenman R 27 F 223 23:38 7:37 2:40 576 1:08:20 15.8 4:26 492 29:15 9:25 2:08:17
495 4/9 1169 Dena Riddle H 55 F 301 24:34 7:55 2:01 630 1:10:58 15.2 3:51 346 26:58 8:41 2:08:19
496 54/67 401 Jeff Anderson R 34 M 434 26:15 8:27 3:02 481 1:04:36 16.7 4:31 528 29:57 9:39 2:08:19
497 30/66 964 Jennifer Petersen R 40 F 532 27:34 8:53 3:02 447 1:03:49 16.9 4:01 529 29:57 9:39 2:08:20
498 91/109 400 Chris Andersen R 35 M 454 26:29 8:32 3:37 419 1:03:04 17.1 5:27 525 29:49 9:36 2:08:24
499 55/67 491 Craig Tupy H 31 M 280 24:26 7:52 1:54 654 1:11:50 15.0 2:44 383 27:33 8:52 2:08:24
500 22/29 1027 Richard Gengler R 53 M 457 26:30 8:32 2:28 406 1:02:45 17.2 4:22 653 32:40 10:31 2:08:43
501 47/85 510 Shana Dooley R 33 F 514 27:22 8:49 2:03 567 1:07:59 15.9 2:42 457 28:40 9:14 2:08:44
502 48/85 784 Deborah Stanke R 34 F 517 27:25 8:50 2:03 469 1:04:21 16.8 3:17 608 31:44 10:13 2:08:48
503 6/16 1161 Laurie Payton R 51 F 592 28:33 9:12 1:57 359 1:01:11 17.7 3:21 688 33:48 10:53 2:08:48
504 49/85 593 Trixie Walters R 32 F 579 28:23 9:08 1:49 494 1:04:56 16.6 2:26 595 31:27 10:08 2:08:59
505 50/85 503 Angie Bellefeuille H 31 F 465 26:36 8:34 1:47 592 1:09:06 15.6 2:42 471 28:52 9:18 2:09:01
506 36/79 286 Kim Tran R 27 F 594 28:33 9:12 3:18 407 1:02:46 17.2 2:59 598 31:30 10:09 2:09:04
507 51/85 508 Jennifer Daugherty 30 F 391 25:38 8:15 2:55 603 1:09:33 15.5 3:18 402 27:45 8:56 2:09:06
508 48/58 223 Travis Gerhart H 28 M 413 26:00 8:22 1:39 583 1:08:40 15.7 2:50 537 30:01 9:40 2:09:07
509 37/79 333 Bria Kirkpatrick R 28 F 644 29:29 9:30 2:40 350 1:00:57 17.7 3:36 645 32:30 10:28 2:09:10
510 52/73 803 Bill Bachellor H 42 M 356 25:20 8:10 1:53 641 1:11:22 15.1 3:43 339 26:55 8:40 2:09:11
511 38/79 381 Katie Troutman R 28 F 638 29:22 9:27 2:24 369 1:01:32 17.6 3:50 630 32:08 10:21 2:09:13
512 8/34 1180 Shelley Theisen R 45 F 518 27:25 8:50 1:58 521 1:06:05 16.3 4:00 523 29:48 9:36 2:09:14
513 53/73 869 Chris Prew R 43 M 586 28:27 9:10 2:08 414 1:02:54 17.2 3:34 637 32:22 10:25 2:09:23
514 32/74 752 Danielle Maher R 35 F 575 28:19 9:07 2:33 451 1:03:56 16.9 3:40 576 30:58 9:58 2:09:23
515 52/85 555 Faith Miller R 32 F 703 31:03 10:00 2:24 313 59:52 18.0 3:44 638 32:23 10:26 2:09:24
516 31/66 947 Lee Larson H 43 F 595 28:34 9:12 2:01 543 1:06:52 16.2 3:02 475 28:57 9:19 2:09:25
517 54/73 806 Evan Barshack H 41 M 623 29:08 9:23 2:13 381 1:01:51 17.5 3:42 650 32:36 10:30 2:09:28
518 49/58 287 Alexander Tsatsoulis R 26 M 622 29:04 9:22 1:54 362 1:01:14 17.6 2:40 715 34:44 11:11 2:09:33
519 7/16 1145 Corrine Kroehler R 50 F 400 25:48 8:19 2:51 607 1:09:57 15.4 4:06 338 26:53 8:39 2:09:34
520 33/74 906 Kris Beatty R 39 F 327 24:53 8:01 2:35 574 1:08:17 15.8 4:05 522 29:47 9:36 2:09:34
521 92/109 683 Andrew Wagner R 36 M 541 27:37 8:54 2:25 492 1:04:48 16.7 4:19 555 30:33 9:50 2:09:40
522 55/73 881 Jay Steffenhagen 41 M 403 25:51 8:20 1:42 619 1:10:24 15.3 2:36 486 29:12 9:24 2:09:42
523 93/109 629 Harold Hegg R 37 M 537 27:36 8:53 3:20 307 59:45 18.1 4:54 702 34:11 11:00 2:09:44
524 56/73 886 Chris Tutka H 43 M 197 23:11 7:28 1:44 710 1:15:06 14.4 2:37 372 27:18 8:48 2:09:55
525 9/34 1141 Ann Kattreh R 45 F 529 27:31 8:52 2:42 532 1:06:32 16.2 4:10 484 29:11 9:24 2:10:04
526 8/16 1121 Susan Cox R 53 F 468 26:37 8:34 2:25 509 1:05:33 16.5 3:47 612 31:45 10:14 2:10:06
527 34/74 715 Kristina Casper R 36 F 561 27:54 8:59 2:07 562 1:07:48 15.9 2:51 510 29:34 9:31 2:10:12
528 39/79 359 Alma Rodriguez Estr H 28 F 184 23:01 7:25 2:11 735 1:17:00 14.0 2:41 249 25:24 8:11 2:10:14
529 35/74 785 Carole Steenson R 37 F 609 28:48 9:16 2:31 423 1:03:12 17.1 4:03 613 31:47 10:14 2:10:19
530 40/79 375 Sara Steele 28 F 564 27:57 9:00 2:19 559 1:07:42 16.0 3:08 499 29:21 9:27 2:10:26
531 32/66 963 Kathy Osborne R 43 F 626 29:12 9:24 2:52 495 1:04:59 16.6 3:15 548 30:19 9:46 2:10:36
532 57/73 858 William Nevala R 41 M 704 31:03 10:00 3:15 220 57:44 18.7 4:31 704 34:12 11:01 2:10:43
533 94/109 661 Kirk Pumphrey R 39 M 597 28:36 9:13 3:45 383 1:01:55 17.4 3:48 657 32:43 10:32 2:10:44
534 53/85 568 W. Meghan Perry R 30 F 714 31:25 10:07 2:43 318 1:00:02 18.0 3:39 666 32:59 10:37 2:10:45
535 33/66 950 Nicole Lavoi H 40 F 557 27:51 8:58 2:56 519 1:06:04 16.3 4:51 491 29:14 9:25 2:10:54
536 58/73 809 Michael Breeden 41 M 419 26:03 8:24 1:43 594 1:09:10 15.6 3:10 577 30:58 9:58 2:11:02
537 36/74 971 Ronnell Rowell R 39 F 591 28:31 9:11 2:24 466 1:04:16 16.8 3:34 636 32:22 10:25 2:11:05
538 37/74 722 Shelly Frohrip H 38 F 473 26:41 8:36 1:43 693 1:13:57 14.6 2:17 323 26:33 8:33 2:11:09
539 38/74 755 Jennifer Meelberg H 37 F 411 25:57 8:22 1:49 669 1:12:36 14.9 2:50 430 28:09 9:04 2:11:19
540 39/74 724 Ana Genz-Wall R 38 F 408 25:53 8:20 2:07 629 1:10:56 15.2 3:09 498 29:20 9:27 2:11:22
541 95/109 614 Joseph Dote R 37 M 563 27:57 9:00 2:02 555 1:07:29 16.0 3:06 579 30:58 9:58 2:11:31
542 23/29 1040 Scott Hartley R 50 M 555 27:49 8:58 3:41 427 1:03:18 17.1 4:35 632 32:11 10:22 2:11:32
543 54/85 531 Emily Inz R 33 F 637 29:19 9:27 2:08 522 1:06:06 16.3 2:41 594 31:25 10:07 2:11:38
544 9/16 1151 Kathi Madden R 52 F 221 23:38 7:37 1:32 749 1:18:27 13.8 2:27 265 25:37 8:15 2:11:39
545 96/109 675 Jeff Stoskopf R 39 M 472 26:40 8:35 1:30 682 1:13:26 14.7 2:26 401 27:44 8:56 2:11:45
546 59/73 833 Paul Helberg H 42 M 466 26:36 8:34 2:11 577 1:08:22 15.8 3:26 588 31:17 10:04 2:11:49
547 55/85 559 Karena Nafstad R 32 F 682 30:27 9:48 1:43 488 1:04:46 16.7 2:51 629 32:05 10:20 2:11:50
548 40/74 777 Melanie Rieschl R 35 F 593 28:33 9:12 2:28 402 1:02:40 17.2 5:19 660 32:52 10:35 2:11:50
549 41/74 977 Meghan Schultz R 39 F 292 24:29 7:53 2:02 678 1:13:23 14.7 6:07 281 25:52 8:20 2:11:52
550 97/109 628 David Haveman R 38 M 342 25:07 8:05 1:58 691 1:13:53 14.6 5:19 269 25:40 8:16 2:11:55
551 56/85 589 Nora Tycast R 31 F 567 28:01 9:01 1:58 582 1:08:33 15.8 2:58 553 30:32 9:50 2:11:59
552 42/74 787 Marie Steinberger H 38 F 655 29:51 9:37 1:52 529 1:06:18 16.3 2:51 589 31:17 10:04 2:12:07
553 5/9 1182 Betty Tomerlin H 57 F 409 25:53 8:20 4:16 631 1:10:59 15.2 4:15 341 26:56 8:40 2:12:17
554 10/34 1164 Sheila Powers R 45 F 632 29:15 9:25 3:58 365 1:01:23 17.6 3:51 690 33:55 10:55 2:12:21
555 10/16 1122 Melia Derrick R 54 F 535 27:36 8:53 1:58 627 1:10:42 15.3 2:55 495 29:16 9:25 2:12:24
556 34/66 935 Juli Johnson H 40 F 360 25:21 8:10 1:40 733 1:16:53 14.0 2:45 275 25:46 8:18 2:12:24
557 9/20 301 Molly Baker H 24 F 588 28:29 9:10 2:36 579 1:08:30 15.8 2:56 535 30:00 9:40 2:12:30
558 43/74 767 Valerie Olheiser R 35 F 708 31:09 10:02 2:56 244 58:17 18.5 4:07 737 36:05 11:37 2:12:32
559 41/79 231 Julie Huber R 28 F 629 29:14 9:25 2:31 484 1:04:42 16.7 3:34 651 32:37 10:30 2:12:35
560 60/73 810 Jonathan Bunker H 43 M 598 28:38 9:13 1:59 613 1:10:17 15.4 3:46 418 27:58 9:00 2:12:36
561 42/79 385 Maria Ward H 25 F 460 26:34 8:33 1:32 709 1:15:03 14.4 2:24 357 27:09 8:45 2:12:41
562 57/85 732 Jonda Hughes H 34 F 577 28:23 9:08 2:00 614 1:10:18 15.4 3:05 476 28:57 9:20 2:12:41
563 1/3 1186 Patty Wallway R 60 F 700 30:56 9:58 2:28 500 1:05:14 16.6 4:08 533 29:59 9:39 2:12:43
564 50/58 253 Daniel Madlo H 27 M 500 27:08 8:44 2:33 463 1:04:13 16.8 2:58 735 35:56 11:34 2:12:46
565 43/79 378 Erin Swanson R 28 F 262 24:13 7:48 2:49 506 1:05:26 16.5 14:05 311 26:21 8:29 2:12:52
566 44/74 791 Angie Szumowski R 35 F 320 24:47 7:59 2:16 723 1:16:05 14.2 3:25 312 26:21 8:29 2:12:53
567 11/34 1172 Rose Rudesill R 46 F 706 31:06 10:01 2:18 417 1:03:02 17.1 3:53 654 32:41 10:31 2:12:58
568 58/85 547 Molly Lewis R 30 F 559 27:53 8:59 3:13 584 1:08:43 15.7 3:32 518 29:39 9:33 2:12:58
569 35/66 951 Lisa Lemay H 44 F 566 28:00 9:01 1:50 626 1:10:41 15.3 2:41 524 29:49 9:36 2:12:59
570 98/109 633 Daniel Hughes R 39 M 606 28:45 9:16 5:01 448 1:03:49 16.9 4:31 574 30:56 9:58 2:13:00
571 10/20 354 Amy Pierzchalski R 23 F 531 27:34 8:53 2:51 548 1:07:10 16.1 3:31 619 31:57 10:18 2:13:02
572 56/67 411 Christopher Daniels R 34 M 548 27:43 8:56 3:57 547 1:07:09 16.1 3:44 560 30:37 9:52 2:13:08
573 59/85 575 Sarah Roehrich H 31 F 527 27:29 8:51 2:03 636 1:11:13 15.2 3:07 501 29:28 9:29 2:13:18
574 60/85 502 Rachel Belina H 31 F 526 27:29 8:51 2:02 635 1:11:12 15.2 3:08 505 29:29 9:30 2:13:18
575 36/66 945 Kris Kulevsky R 41 F 712 31:24 10:07 2:06 493 1:04:51 16.7 3:01 623 32:00 10:18 2:13:19
576 12/34 1157 Nancy Ondrachek R 45 F 459 26:34 8:33 3:37 625 1:10:36 15.3 4:36 416 27:57 9:00 2:13:19
577 6/9 1150 Mary Lou Lundberg R 55 F 675 30:21 9:47 2:04 465 1:04:15 16.8 3:49 661 32:52 10:35 2:13:19
578 24/29 1037 Jay Halvorson R 54 M 589 28:29 9:10 2:32 474 1:04:23 16.8 3:51 700 34:09 11:00 2:13:22
579 44/79 590 Danielle Tylenda H 29 F 652 29:39 9:33 2:20 528 1:06:18 16.3 3:13 621 31:58 10:18 2:13:26
580 45/74 780 Lisa M. Schuetz R 36 F 722 31:38 10:11 2:36 483 1:04:39 16.7 3:45 568 30:49 9:56 2:13:26
581 57/67 407 David Benson R 33 M 653 29:40 9:33 2:23 503 1:05:15 16.6 4:12 620 31:58 10:18 2:13:26
582 37/44 879 Bryan Simmons R 45 M 481 26:49 8:38 2:22 637 1:11:13 15.2 3:30 509 29:34 9:31 2:13:27
583 45/79 351 Erin Nelson R 27 F 748 32:32 10:29 3:31 442 1:03:43 17.0 3:45 534 30:00 9:40 2:13:29
584 46/79 311 Stephanie Deer R 27 F 373 25:30 8:13 2:22 713 1:15:08 14.4 3:25 365 27:13 8:46 2:13:36
585 47/79 330 Lisa Jorgenson R 27 F 620 29:03 9:21 2:15 556 1:07:30 16.0 3:01 617 31:52 10:16 2:13:39
586 48/79 304 Jen Bergum 28 F 624 29:09 9:23 1:48 595 1:09:12 15.6 3:06 556 30:35 9:51 2:13:49
587 11/20 344 Kim Mai R 24 F 568 28:02 9:02 1:40 620 1:10:26 15.3 2:45 584 31:08 10:02 2:13:59
588 11/16 1130 Sandy Gerwien 53 F 497 27:03 8:43 2:00 673 1:12:52 14.8 3:45 448 28:33 9:12 2:14:11
589 37/66 973 Pam Ryan R 43 F 654 29:42 9:34 2:14 545 1:07:00 16.1 4:02 590 31:17 10:04 2:14:14
590 61/85 541 Heather Lage H 33 F 489 26:58 8:41 2:55 679 1:13:25 14.7 3:35 381 27:28 8:51 2:14:19
591 61/73 853 Hassan Murad H 40 M 451 26:23 8:30 1:46 711 1:15:08 14.4 2:30 459 28:42 9:14 2:14:26
592 46/74 790 Ellie Swedenborg H 37 F 551 27:45 8:56 1:58 663 1:12:10 15.0 3:03 512 29:36 9:32 2:14:30
593 38/66 918 Kristin Erickson R 40 F 524 27:28 8:51 3:05 575 1:08:17 15.8 4:47 575 30:56 9:58 2:14:31
594 47/74 760 Corrie Muench R 38 F 550 27:45 8:56 2:00 715 1:15:38 14.3 2:43 330 26:41 8:36 2:14:44
595 49/79 363 Jina Schaefer H 28 F 618 28:59 9:20 4:22 573 1:08:11 15.8 4:04 488 29:13 9:24 2:14:48
596 58/67 484 Matt Stellmacher H 34 M 516 27:23 8:49 2:38 591 1:09:02 15.6 2:38 670 33:10 10:41 2:14:48
597 48/74 742 Dawn Lagergren H 38 F 362 25:22 8:10 1:29 731 1:16:41 14.1 2:50 450 28:37 9:13 2:14:57
598 49/74 736 Malee Johnson R 37 F 702 31:00 9:59 3:50 425 1:03:13 17.1 3:31 679 33:28 10:47 2:14:59
599 99/109 650 Chris Mahowald R 36 M 287 24:27 7:53 1:51 765 1:20:11 13.5 2:58 266 25:37 8:15 2:15:03
600 100/109 680 Kris Urbach H 38 M 325 24:51 8:00 2:24 725 1:16:10 14.2 3:21 436 28:23 9:08 2:15:08
601 4/8 1069 Sam Pearlman R 61 M 554 27:49 8:58 2:52 571 1:08:04 15.9 4:26 628 32:03 10:19 2:15:12
602 62/73 852 Bjorn Melby R 41 M 662 29:59 9:39 2:47 273 58:53 18.3 4:54 778 38:45 12:29 2:15:16
603 62/85 546 Sarah Lawrence-Lupto H 30 F 645 29:30 9:30 2:59 552 1:07:19 16.0 4:05 602 31:39 10:12 2:15:30
604 14/16 1064 Steve Mund R 55 M 701 30:57 9:58 2:48 428 1:03:22 17.0 4:03 714 34:35 11:08 2:15:43
605 50/74 757 Kayti Miller R 38 F 479 26:45 8:37 2:29 628 1:10:47 15.3 4:15 599 31:30 10:09 2:15:45
606 50/79 388 Kelly Willenbring H 26 F 552 27:47 8:57 2:12 672 1:12:50 14.8 3:21 513 29:37 9:32 2:15:45
607 39/66 958 Stella Mosley R 44 F 200 23:16 7:30 1:55 781 1:21:51 13.2 3:28 261 25:35 8:14 2:16:03
608 101/109 648 Marc Macke R 39 M 572 28:14 9:05 2:57 554 1:07:27 16.0 4:02 676 33:27 10:46 2:16:05
609 13/34 1190 Marcy Wiesner R 49 F 657 29:53 9:37 2:13 480 1:04:33 16.7 3:47 734 35:50 11:32 2:16:14
610 7/9 1119 Sara Cardwell 56 F 587 28:28 9:10 3:29 599 1:09:23 15.6 4:47 544 30:15 9:45 2:16:21
611 40/66 909 Jill Brennick H 40 F 580 28:23 9:09 2:01 660 1:11:55 15.0 3:35 554 30:32 9:50 2:16:25
612 51/58 219 Adam Foley H 29 M 334 25:00 8:03 1:53 742 1:17:52 13.9 3:47 422 28:01 9:02 2:16:31
613 102/109 406 Russell Beaver H 35 M 534 27:35 8:53 3:02 621 1:10:26 15.3 3:54 609 31:45 10:13 2:16:40
614 51/74 761 Angela Murad H 38 F 380 25:33 8:14 2:28 719 1:15:53 14.2 5:16 385 27:33 8:53 2:16:41
615 25/29 1022 Jim Emil R 52 M 692 30:49 9:55 2:37 473 1:04:23 16.8 4:52 701 34:10 11:00 2:16:48
616 14/34 1174 Julie Schroeder H 46 F 596 28:35 9:12 1:43 670 1:12:38 14.9 3:43 545 30:15 9:45 2:16:53
617 52/74 748 Brenda Lockwood R 38 F 716 31:26 10:07 2:35 396 1:02:31 17.3 4:09 740 36:14 11:40 2:16:55
618 103/109 471 John Pedersen H 35 M 416 26:02 8:23 2:40 668 1:12:31 14.9 3:31 635 32:15 10:23 2:16:56
619 15/34 1152 Charlot Meyer R 45 F 680 30:23 9:47 2:28 443 1:03:44 16.9 3:59 745 36:32 11:46 2:17:05
620 53/74 702 Heather Baker H 35 F 363 25:22 8:10 3:25 590 1:08:55 15.7 11:44 393 27:41 8:55 2:17:06
621 63/85 725 Paula Guetter H 34 F 382 25:33 8:14 3:15 722 1:16:03 14.2 4:36 394 27:42 8:55 2:17:07
622 3/4 1102 E. George Widseth R 65 M 718 31:29 10:09 2:27 515 1:05:48 16.4 4:18 672 33:14 10:42 2:17:13
623 52/58 218 Christopher Flynn R 29 M 614 28:56 9:19 1:56 487 1:04:45 16.7 5:14 743 36:24 11:43 2:17:14
624 63/73 888 Kamran Wali R 44 M 746 32:22 10:25 3:22 377 1:01:47 17.5 4:29 727 35:25 11:24 2:17:22
625 41/66 959 Janet Muroski R 40 F 741 32:09 10:21 3:32 426 1:03:18 17.1 4:27 693 33:58 10:56 2:17:22
626 51/79 321 Anita Galveniece H 27 F 671 30:18 9:45 2:13 604 1:09:45 15.5 3:19 627 32:03 10:19 2:17:36
627 54/74 795 Sara Treml R 36 F 709 31:10 10:02 3:24 458 1:04:09 16.8 4:15 720 35:12 11:20 2:18:07
628 59/67 463 Kris Nelson R 32 M 616 28:58 9:20 2:13 586 1:08:46 15.7 3:54 707 34:20 11:03 2:18:08
629 104/109 667 Mark Robinson R 39 M 634 29:17 9:26 3:15 610 1:10:02 15.4 3:12 642 32:25 10:26 2:18:10
630 42/66 976 Laura Sayles R 41 F 673 30:20 9:46 2:05 602 1:09:32 15.5 3:34 662 32:54 10:36 2:18:23
631 16/34 1179 Monica Surber S 48 F 608 28:46 9:16 2:35 658 1:11:54 15.0 2:58 633 32:14 10:23 2:18:25
632 12/20 353 Nicole Onufrock R 23 F 651 29:39 9:33 2:28 557 1:07:33 16.0 3:09 730 35:38 11:28 2:18:25
633 55/74 477 Carolyn Rathbun R 35 F 617 28:59 9:20 4:21 688 1:13:40 14.7 3:32 413 27:56 9:00 2:18:26
634 56/74 747 Mari Livingston R 36 F 738 31:58 10:18 2:06 553 1:07:23 16.0 3:11 694 33:58 10:56 2:18:35
635 53/58 263 Peter Nealy H 29 M 480 26:47 8:37 3:08 689 1:13:42 14.7 3:01 625 32:02 10:19 2:18:38
636 13/20 358 Mary Ripp H 24 F 590 28:30 9:11 3:06 694 1:13:58 14.6 3:03 541 30:05 9:41 2:18:40
637 57/74 775 Doris Reinke R 38 F 752 32:35 10:30 2:55 539 1:06:43 16.2 3:39 663 32:54 10:36 2:18:44
638 52/79 352 Ali Ogren R 27 F 713 31:24 10:07 3:52 565 1:07:53 15.9 4:31 593 31:24 10:07 2:19:02
639 64/85 779 Cindy Schneider R 34 F 721 31:38 10:11 2:31 490 1:04:46 16.7 5:45 708 34:26 11:05 2:19:04
640 43/66 908 Sherry Boutcher R 43 F 670 30:17 9:45 2:34 638 1:11:17 15.2 3:01 624 32:01 10:19 2:19:08
641 17/34 1192 Linda Hagen R 46 F 763 33:07 10:40 2:04 549 1:07:15 16.1 3:37 669 33:08 10:40 2:19:09
642 18/34 1176 Terrie Silbaugh R 49 F 628 29:14 9:25 2:19 585 1:08:46 15.7 5:12 684 33:41 10:51 2:19:11
643 64/73 866 Wade Peterson H 40 M 508 27:18 8:47 4:30 712 1:15:08 14.4 5:13 359 27:11 8:45 2:19:17
644 15/16 1074 John Poulson R 58 M 520 27:27 8:50 2:09 705 1:14:47 14.4 3:48 586 31:13 10:03 2:19:22
645 65/85 578 Kirstyn Sansom R 30 F 667 30:12 9:43 3:08 587 1:08:49 15.7 4:30 659 32:47 10:33 2:19:24
646 66/85 557 Kara Moline R 32 F 560 27:54 8:59 2:36 700 1:14:35 14.5 3:21 585 31:08 10:02 2:19:31
647 65/73 804 Mike Barillas R 41 M 736 31:52 10:16 3:03 526 1:06:09 16.3 4:01 710 34:30 11:07 2:19:34
648 2/3 1168 Ann Rhea R 61 F 747 32:26 10:27 2:13 527 1:06:17 16.3 4:14 712 34:31 11:07 2:19:39
649 53/79 341 Kathryn Lucht R 27 F 641 29:25 9:29 2:45 650 1:11:45 15.1 3:48 646 32:30 10:28 2:20:11
650 19/34 1135 Susan Helmbrecht R 47 F 672 30:20 9:46 3:16 632 1:11:00 15.2 3:47 618 31:52 10:16 2:20:13
651 54/58 203 Charles Bauer R 28 M 627 29:14 9:25 2:11 568 1:08:00 15.9 4:16 754 36:49 11:51 2:20:28
652 54/79 566 Rebecca Olson R 29 F 749 32:32 10:29 2:41 513 1:05:47 16.4 4:56 717 34:54 11:14 2:20:48
653 26/29 1081 John Moran H 52 M 599 28:41 9:14 1:44 695 1:14:00 14.6 4:04 649 32:33 10:29 2:20:59
654 55/79 524 Heidi Hilger H 29 F 640 29:23 9:28 3:43 674 1:12:52 14.8 3:25 615 31:48 10:15 2:21:09
655 58/74 783 Amy Sokolski H 35 F 650 29:39 9:33 1:53 675 1:13:00 14.8 3:05 687 33:45 10:52 2:21:19
656 60/67 492 Jon Van Wyk H 33 M 343 25:07 8:05 1:55 802 1:25:23 12.6 3:02 286 25:59 8:22 2:21:23
657 56/79 302 Angela Barth H 27 F 676 30:21 9:47 3:08 676 1:13:19 14.7 4:15 549 30:23 9:47 2:21:24
658 57/79 361 Robin Samuels R 28 F 677 30:21 9:47 3:08 677 1:13:21 14.7 4:13 552 30:29 9:49 2:21:31
659 14/20 327 Kelly Johnson R 20 F 665 30:07 9:42 1:46 536 1:06:39 16.2 3:06 787 39:55 12:51 2:21:32
660 67/85 548 Amy Liedman H 30 F 694 30:51 9:56 1:44 662 1:12:09 15.0 3:22 680 33:28 10:47 2:21:33
661 61/67 402 Russell Arnold H 32 M 761 32:54 10:36 4:40 498 1:05:11 16.6 5:01 697 34:04 10:58 2:21:49
662 44/66 904 Brenda Backes H 40 F 604 28:42 9:15 2:06 760 1:19:45 13.5 2:32 465 28:47 9:16 2:21:50
663 20/34 1166 Deb Ratte R 47 F 732 31:48 10:15 2:24 581 1:08:32 15.8 4:17 718 34:54 11:14 2:21:54
664 66/73 801 Deepak Advani H 40 M 519 27:26 8:50 2:13 758 1:19:21 13.6 2:59 542 30:06 9:42 2:22:03
665 58/79 314 Megan Drogue R 28 F 751 32:34 10:29 3:18 564 1:07:50 15.9 4:20 699 34:07 10:59 2:22:08
666 5/8 1093 Bruce Tkach R 62 M 668 30:13 9:44 4:27 580 1:08:32 15.8 5:36 677 33:27 10:46 2:22:14
667 68/85 592 Kirsten Walker H 33 F 611 28:50 9:17 2:55 718 1:15:46 14.3 3:00 614 31:47 10:14 2:22:16
668 69/85 721 Colleen Finnegan R 34 F 664 30:04 9:41 2:26 643 1:11:26 15.1 4:30 695 34:00 10:57 2:22:24
669 38/44 1036 Randy Hager H 47 M 333 24:59 8:03 1:43 785 1:23:19 13.0 2:46 516 29:39 9:33 2:22:24
670 105/109 613 Mike Donnelly H 39 M 643 29:27 9:29 2:22 683 1:13:27 14.7 3:05 698 34:07 10:59 2:22:26
671 70/85 772 Rebecca Pilarzyk R 34 F 607 28:46 9:16 2:09 634 32:15 10:23 2:22:32
672 45/66 974 Marcella Sackett R 40 F 739 32:02 10:19 3:14 560 1:07:45 15.9 4:22 722 35:14 11:21 2:22:35
673 27/29 1030 Steve Goodyear R 54 M 630 29:15 9:25 5:09 644 1:11:27 15.1 5:09 606 31:42 10:13 2:22:40
674 46/66 923 Jane Goodyear R 44 F 615 28:56 9:19 5:27 647 1:11:43 15.1 4:51 611 31:45 10:14 2:22:41
675 47/66 911 Ariel Carter H 40 F 663 30:04 9:41 2:42 708 1:14:59 14.4 3:04 626 32:03 10:19 2:22:49
676 59/74 741 Shelly Kurtti-Serra H 37 F 649 29:37 9:32 1:32 738 1:17:18 14.0 2:47 603 31:39 10:12 2:22:52
677 39/44 1032 James Grindeland R 49 M 695 30:52 9:56 1:57 608 1:09:58 15.4 3:42 746 36:34 11:46 2:23:00
678 71/85 523 Tammie Haveman H 33 F 647 29:32 9:31 2:03 729 1:16:28 14.1 4:08 570 30:54 9:57 2:23:03
679 59/79 371 Vanessa Smith H 25 F 723 31:38 10:11 2:09 653 1:11:49 15.0 3:32 691 33:57 10:56 2:23:05
680 60/74 769 Jennifer R Osendorf H 36 F 556 27:50 8:58 1:34 761 1:19:45 13.5 3:25 557 30:35 9:51 2:23:07
681 21/34 1117 Ellen Buckho H 47 F 730 31:47 10:14 2:48 665 1:12:16 14.9 3:47 648 32:32 10:29 2:23:08
682 67/73 16 James Wahl H 40 M 513 27:22 8:49 1:33 779 1:21:36 13.2 2:16 551 30:27 9:48 2:23:11
683 22/34 1123 Jean Diekmann R 46 F 582 28:24 9:09 3:41 696 1:14:03 14.6 6:42 550 30:25 9:48 2:23:12
684 55/58 213 Brian Clark H 26 M 602 28:41 9:14 3:36 746 1:18:19 13.8 3:59 460 28:42 9:15 2:23:15
685 28/29 1013 Burdell Clark R 54 M 603 28:41 9:14 3:38 745 1:18:17 13.8 3:58 463 28:43 9:15 2:23:15
686 61/74 712 Melissa Brenteson H 37 F 687 30:37 9:51 2:35 707 1:14:57 14.4 4:14 573 30:55 9:58 2:23:16
687 72/85 526 Cheryl Hoiosen H 33 F 565 27:57 9:00 1:47 756 1:19:15 13.6 2:56 610 31:45 10:13 2:23:38
688 6/8 1007 James Benyon R 62 M 600 28:41 9:14 5:07 600 1:09:27 15.6 9:24 580 31:02 10:00 2:23:38
689 68/73 813 Steven C De Baca 40 M 442 26:20 8:29 3:32 776 1:21:09 13.3 3:45 474 28:54 9:19 2:23:39
690 60/79 346 Jennifer Meyer R 26 F 717 31:28 10:08 2:55 645 1:11:33 15.1 4:16 686 33:45 10:52 2:23:56
691 16/16 1110 Daniel Young H 55 M 693 30:49 9:55 2:31 685 1:13:33 14.7 3:07 703 34:11 11:00 2:24:08
692 12/16 1111 Karen Berg-Moberg R 51 F 720 31:34 10:10 3:14 624 1:10:34 15.3 5:09 685 33:41 10:51 2:24:11
693 13/16 1173 Annette Schmit-Cline H 51 F 725 31:39 10:12 2:03 692 1:13:54 14.6 3:35 673 33:17 10:43 2:24:26
694 62/74 789 Melissa Sturdevant H 37 F 742 32:10 10:21 1:49 652 1:11:49 15.0 3:28 721 35:13 11:21 2:24:27
695 63/74 720 Ozlem Ersin R 37 F 766 33:16 10:43 3:00 615 1:10:20 15.4 2:52 724 35:22 11:23 2:24:48
696 14/16 1134 Michele Hanson H 50 F 689 30:38 9:52 2:20 706 1:14:51 14.4 5:28 600 31:35 10:10 2:24:49
697 106/109 609 Leeds Cutter R 37 M 724 31:39 10:12 10:22 254 58:25 18.5 4:54 781 39:31 12:44 2:24:49
698 40/44 1072 Bill Poganski R 47 M 683 30:28 9:49 3:12 656 1:11:52 15.0 3:56 726 35:23 11:24 2:24:50
699 61/79 390 Velnisha Williams H 26 F 728 31:40 10:12 3:35 563 1:07:48 15.9 4:36 765 37:22 12:02 2:25:00
700 62/79 377 Amanda Swanson H 27 F 727 31:40 10:12 3:37 566 1:07:53 15.9 4:30 767 37:23 12:02 2:25:01
701 73/85 796 Rachel Van Wyk H 34 F 646 29:32 9:31 2:04 773 1:21:03 13.3 3:15 489 29:13 9:25 2:25:05
702 74/85 567 Dawn Paulson H 33 F 705 31:03 10:00 3:36 639 1:11:19 15.1 3:31 731 35:42 11:30 2:25:09
703 7/8 1009 Steve Boehlke H 60 M 642 29:27 9:29 4:33 655 1:11:50 15.0 5:38 696 34:04 10:58 2:25:30
704 75/85 788 Angie Stoskopf R 34 F 612 28:52 9:18 2:14 747 1:18:21 13.8 3:44 639 32:24 10:26 2:25:34
705 76/85 726 Jennifer Haberman R 34 F 782 34:03 10:58 2:47 542 1:06:48 16.2 3:52 775 38:20 12:21 2:25:48
706 77/85 561 Tammy Nelson R 30 F 772 33:42 10:51 2:28 649 1:11:44 15.1 2:57 719 35:00 11:16 2:25:48
707 56/58 244 Joseph Kruger H 29 M 633 29:15 9:25 1:59 774 1:21:04 13.3 3:53 517 29:39 9:33 2:25:49
708 63/79 245 Katie Kruger H 29 F 631 29:15 9:25 1:59 775 1:21:06 13.3 3:53 515 29:39 9:33 2:25:49
709 1/1 382 Samantha Tutka H 15 F 553 27:49 8:57 2:52 777 1:21:30 13.3 3:00 562 30:40 9:53 2:25:49
710 48/66 949 Shea Lavelle R 42 F 571 28:12 9:05 3:54 732 1:16:47 14.1 5:19 605 31:40 10:12 2:25:51
711 49/66 956 Elizabeth Melby R 41 F 740 32:06 10:20 2:59 634 1:11:11 15.2 5:11 711 34:31 11:07 2:25:56
712 23/34 1147 Leann Lehmann R 46 F 733 31:50 10:15 3:24 605 1:09:46 15.5 4:46 741 36:15 11:40 2:25:59
713 41/44 822 Steve Elwell H 45 M 757 32:51 10:35 3:07 589 1:08:52 15.7 4:18 762 37:05 11:57 2:26:10
714 64/74 740 Catherine Knutson R 35 F 686 30:35 9:51 2:21 609 1:09:59 15.4 4:17 779 39:05 12:35 2:26:15
715 50/66 978 Jennifer Schwochert H 43 F 613 28:54 9:18 1:53 726 1:16:12 14.2 3:32 733 35:48 11:32 2:26:18
716 65/74 728 Christine Harris R 37 F 781 34:01 10:57 3:25 470 1:04:22 16.8 6:02 777 38:39 12:27 2:26:26
717 24/34 1159 Wanda Ortiz R 48 F 710 31:12 10:03 3:15 657 1:11:53 15.0 3:33 748 36:38 11:48 2:26:29
718 64/79 362 Emily Schaaf H 26 F 726 31:40 10:12 3:09 697 1:14:20 14.5 3:52 681 33:31 10:48 2:26:30
719 65/79 364 Jen Schak R 26 F 648 29:35 9:32 3:56 766 1:20:24 13.4 3:48 467 28:50 9:17 2:26:31
720 62/67 470 Jefff Pearlman H 30 M 450 26:23 8:30 3:12 784 1:22:41 13.1 3:37 565 30:40 9:53 2:26:31
721 57/58 251 Jeff Macphail S 27 M 576 28:22 9:08 6:33 358 1:01:08 17.7 19:37 571 30:55 9:57 2:26:33
722 63/67 451 Matt Macphail R 33 M 578 28:23 9:08 6:35 667 1:12:25 14.9 8:17 572 30:55 9:58 2:26:33
723 51/66 903 Stephanie Augustus R 41 F 758 32:52 10:35 3:06 570 1:08:03 15.9 4:05 776 38:32 12:25 2:26:36
724 52/66 994 Deirdre Ryan R 44 F 794 35:18 11:22 7:02 537 1:06:42 16.2 4:22 674 33:18 10:43 2:26:40
725 78/85 564 Nicole Nistler R 30 F 731 31:48 10:15 3:13 612 1:10:06 15.4 3:34 773 38:05 12:16 2:26:45
726 1/1 355 Kira Powell R 16 F 762 32:55 10:36 3:07 699 1:14:24 14.5 3:49 664 32:57 10:37 2:27:09
727 66/74 723 Shawna Fronk R 36 F 660 29:56 9:38 2:55 757 1:19:17 13.6 3:53 587 31:16 10:04 2:27:16
728 4/4 1078 Larry Rolf R 65 M 636 29:18 9:26 3:15 734 1:16:57 14.0 5:43 631 32:08 10:21 2:27:20
729 8/9 1162 Diana Pierce R 55 F 735 31:52 10:16 2:20 666 1:12:20 14.9 4:09 750 36:41 11:49 2:27:20
730 64/67 454 Alan McDonald R 31 M 418 26:03 8:23 9:52 569 1:08:02 15.9 10:42 671 33:12 10:42 2:27:49
731 79/85 549 Kristin Lindstrom H 33 F 696 30:54 9:57 2:37 736 1:17:16 14.0 4:52 641 32:24 10:26 2:28:01
732 58/58 278 Chuck Smith H 29 M 804 36:35 11:47 2:11 651 1:11:48 15.0 3:32 692 33:58 10:56 2:28:02
733 67/74 731 Aimee Horstman Olson R 37 F 688 30:37 9:52 2:48 730 1:16:36 14.1 4:52 682 33:32 10:48 2:28:23
734 66/79 522 Rachel Hardeman R 29 F 750 32:33 10:29 3:32 680 1:13:26 14.7 4:04 716 34:52 11:14 2:28:24
735 65/67 423 Pratip Goswami R 34 M 658 29:53 9:37 2:48 724 1:16:09 14.2 3:53 732 35:44 11:30 2:28:26
736 53/66 962 Jody O'Neil H 42 F 715 31:25 10:07 1:41 701 1:14:40 14.5 3:20 770 37:38 12:07 2:28:42
737 69/73 815 Paul Comeau R 41 M 778 33:56 10:56 3:32 384 1:01:59 17.4 6:44 802 42:35 13:43 2:28:45
738 54/66 913 Catherine Cisar H 44 F 635 29:17 9:26 3:07 739 1:17:29 13.9 7:03 622 32:00 10:18 2:28:55
739 29/29 1045 Alan Hovind H 52 M 691 30:48 9:55 2:51 793 1:23:57 12.9 4:00 387 27:36 8:53 2:29:09
740 70/73 864 John Oswald H 41 M 610 28:49 9:17 2:36 690 1:13:50 14.6 3:21 794 40:53 13:10 2:29:28
741 55/66 942 Sandi Klemann R 42 F 569 28:08 9:04 3:58 772 1:20:58 13.3 4:31 643 32:25 10:27 2:29:58
742 80/85 516 Kristina Froyum R 33 F 779 33:59 10:57 2:38 704 1:14:47 14.4 3:25 725 35:23 11:24 2:30:09
743 107/109 662 Chris Renken H 37 M 573 28:17 9:07 2:58 783 1:22:19 13.1 4:12 655 32:41 10:32 2:30:26
744 67/79 387 Rose Wettstein R 28 F 790 34:47 11:12 3:31 640 1:11:22 15.1 4:11 753 36:48 11:51 2:30:36
745 81/85 554 Amanda Melquist H 32 F 669 30:14 9:44 2:50 764 1:20:05 13.5 3:56 683 33:37 10:49 2:30:39
746 82/85 580 Amy Schulte H 31 F 661 29:57 9:39 2:21 750 1:18:42 13.7 3:20 742 36:22 11:43 2:30:41
747 68/74 597 Jennifer Kersten R 35 F 785 34:22 11:04 2:48 721 1:15:59 14.2 3:13 709 34:29 11:06 2:30:50
748 56/66 938 Mary Kautz R 44 F 711 31:18 10:05 2:14 741 1:17:37 13.9 3:32 739 36:12 11:40 2:30:52
749 68/79 518 Elen Gilder R 29 F 584 28:25 9:09 3:09 801 1:24:42 12.8 3:32 596 31:28 10:08 2:31:14
750 57/66 933 Lynee Jacobucci R 44 F 803 36:25 11:44 2:16 561 1:07:45 15.9 4:00 793 40:51 13:09 2:31:15
751 69/79 501 Jill Arrigoni R 29 F 666 30:07 9:42 2:56 768 1:20:34 13.4 5:23 647 32:32 10:29 2:31:30
752 108/109 660 David Pliska S 39 M 793 35:07 11:19 4:33 459 1:04:10 16.8 6:57 795 40:54 13:10 2:31:39
753 71/73 876 Mara Sedlar-Conroy R 44 M 734 31:52 10:16 2:09 754 1:19:06 13.7 5:16 678 33:28 10:47 2:31:49
754 58/66 922 Dawn Gardner R 44 F 759 32:52 10:35 3:53 622 1:10:26 15.3 4:17 792 40:40 13:06 2:32:07
755 42/44 1070 Doug Pletcher H 49 M 697 30:56 9:58 3:27 794 1:23:57 12.9 4:57 481 29:05 9:22 2:32:20
756 25/34 1163 Susan Powell R 45 F 774 33:49 10:53 5:16 687 1:13:36 14.7 4:25 728 35:34 11:27 2:32:38
757 69/74 719 Jenelle Dehmlow R 35 F 780 34:00 10:57 2:13 717 1:15:44 14.3 4:25 769 37:33 12:05 2:33:53
758 15/20 316 Jami Erickson 23 F 769 33:25 10:46 4:11 702 1:14:40 14.5 5:01 758 36:56 11:54 2:34:12
759 10/10 292 Kelly Wischewski 23 M 770 33:25 10:46 4:10 703 1:14:43 14.5 5:01 760 37:00 11:55 2:34:17
760 26/34 1170 Roxann Robertson R 46 F 773 33:45 10:52 2:13 740 1:17:31 13.9 4:00 759 36:56 11:54 2:34:24
761 109/109 666 Anthony Robinson H 39 M 583 28:25 9:09 6:22 770 1:20:43 13.4 6:28 644 32:30 10:28 2:34:25
762 70/79 345 Darlene Mercado H 27 F 799 35:49 11:32 1:36 744 1:18:01 13.8 2:42 749 36:39 11:48 2:34:45
763 2/2 265 Blake Olson H 14 M 698 30:56 9:58 2:58 797 1:24:23 12.8 5:00 604 31:39 10:12 2:34:54
764 1/2 1144 Vicky Knudson R 66 F 767 33:20 10:44 2:46 751 1:18:49 13.7 3:23 751 36:43 11:49 2:34:59
765 27/34 1156 Laurie Olson R 46 F 699 30:56 9:58 2:57 799 1:24:25 12.8 4:59 607 31:44 10:13 2:34:59
766 70/74 778 Kristine Russell H 36 F 729 31:44 10:13 2:32 796 1:24:14 12.8 3:33 675 33:18 10:44 2:35:19
767 71/74 758 Erica Moore R 37 F 792 35:00 11:16 3:20 698 1:14:23 14.5 5:01 771 37:42 12:08 2:35:24
768 28/34 1114 Sharon Birkemeier H 49 F 678 30:22 9:47 1:36 789 1:23:21 13.0 3:31 747 36:36 11:47 2:35:25
769 8/8 1090 Gary Smisek H 62 M 685 30:34 9:51 3:49 788 1:23:21 13.0 5:19 656 32:41 10:32 2:35:43
770 59/66 970 Angela Rodgers H 42 F 789 34:44 11:11 2:06 752 1:18:57 13.7 3:55 736 36:03 11:37 2:35:45
771 29/34 1118 Joan Caillier R 46 F 806 37:15 12:00 2:52 588 1:08:51 15.7 5:02 800 41:50 13:28 2:35:47
772 72/74 754 Raeann McCormick H 36 F 768 33:25 10:46 4:01 720 1:15:56 14.2 8:11 706 34:16 11:02 2:35:47
773 71/79 307 Jackie Brown R 27 F 801 35:59 11:35 3:14 617 1:10:21 15.4 4:26 801 41:54 13:30 2:35:53
774 30/34 1105 Christy Antonson R 45 F 760 32:53 10:35 3:51 681 1:13:26 14.7 5:31 791 40:15 12:58 2:35:54
775 16/20 337 Annie Langenfeld H 24 F 690 30:43 9:53 2:15 782 1:22:18 13.1 3:52 761 37:00 11:55 2:36:06
776 60/66 926 Jill Halper R 41 F 753 32:35 10:30 3:57 743 1:17:57 13.9 5:20 744 36:27 11:44 2:36:13
777 61/66 986 Judy Swauger H 40 F 743 32:12 10:22 3:13 763 1:20:00 13.5 4:18 752 36:48 11:51 2:36:28
778 83/85 729 Stacy Hedner R 34 F 800 35:55 11:34 3:54 633 1:11:06 15.2 4:24 798 41:45 13:26 2:37:02
779 62/66 941 Michele King R 40 F 719 31:33 10:10 2:08 787 1:23:19 13.0 3:03 768 37:32 12:05 2:37:33
780 84/85 511 Annie Ellis H 32 F 787 34:31 11:07 2:35 759 1:19:24 13.6 3:52 766 37:22 12:02 2:37:42
781 72/79 595 Kristi Willenbring 29 F 707 31:09 10:02 4:34 795 1:24:03 12.8 5:15 665 32:58 10:37 2:37:57
782 15/16 1142 Michelle Keltner H 54 F 764 33:09 10:41 1:40 780 1:21:39 13.2 2:34 780 39:21 12:40 2:38:21
783 73/79 357 Erica Reina H 25 F 797 35:26 11:24 2:09 748 1:18:23 13.8 5:05 764 37:22 12:02 2:38:23
784 31/34 1155 Kathleen O'Donnell H 49 F 737 31:55 10:17 2:29 786 1:23:19 13.0 4:43 738 36:08 11:38 2:38:32
785 32/34 1127 Cheryl Felling H 46 F 786 34:24 11:05 2:00 771 1:20:56 13.3 4:24 755 36:51 11:52 2:38:32
786 74/79 596 Petra Wonders H 29 F 754 32:38 10:31 2:33 755 1:19:08 13.6 4:19 789 40:07 12:55 2:38:44
787 72/73 894 Thomas Wraastad R 44 M 777 33:52 10:54 4:38 661 1:11:56 15.0 6:54 797 41:26 13:20 2:38:44
788 33/34 1137 Julie Houle R 49 F 791 34:59 11:16 2:57 727 1:16:12 14.2 4:32 788 40:06 12:55 2:38:45
789 63/66 907 Melanie Bevans H 40 F 619 28:59 9:20 2:29 803 1:26:57 12.4 3:37 756 36:52 11:52 2:38:52
790 17/20 393 Melissa Young H 23 F 775 33:51 10:54 3:03 728 1:16:16 14.2 4:00 799 41:48 13:28 2:38:55
791 64/66 979 Sharon Sherwood R 40 F 796 35:23 11:24 3:22 716 1:15:44 14.3 4:40 790 40:09 12:56 2:39:15
792 16/16 1125 Catherine Durand R 53 F 795 35:18 11:22 7:05 611 1:10:06 15.4 4:09 803 43:18 13:56 2:39:54
793 75/79 373 Kara Sommerfeld R 27 F 805 37:00 11:55 3:36 642 1:11:26 15.1 4:32 807 43:52 14:08 2:40:24
794 73/74 770 Tatiana Pacheco H 35 F 765 33:15 10:43 2:40 792 1:23:55 12.9 3:45 774 38:18 12:20 2:41:50
795 74/74 910 Stacey Brewster H 39 F 771 33:41 10:51 6:08 769 1:20:39 13.4 4:00 772 38:01 12:15 2:42:27
796 9/9 1154 Sharon Mordorski R 58 F 788 34:36 11:09 4:42 791 1:23:29 12.9 4:27 729 35:35 11:28 2:42:46
797 73/73 874 Jay Schindel R 41 M 808 38:06 12:16 3:23 664 1:12:13 15.0 5:28 806 43:52 14:07 2:42:59
798 18/20 394 Katie Zieba H 24 F 756 32:50 10:35 2:06 798 1:24:24 12.8 3:55 786 39:49 12:49 2:43:02
799 76/79 325 Kelsey Irmiter H 27 F 755 32:44 10:32 4:30 767 1:20:31 13.4 5:32 785 39:48 12:49 2:43:02
800 65/66 930 Kristie Henricksen R 43 F 776 33:51 10:54 2:12 520 1:06:05 16.3 4:34 813 58:11 18:44 2:44:50
801 43/44 1014 Jeffrey Conklin H 49 M 813 40:03 12:54 4:01 684 1:13:27 14.7 4:55 805 43:30 14:00 2:45:55
802 3/3 1136 Karen Holicky-Michae H 62 F 681 30:26 9:48 1:55 809 1:34:44 11.4 3:56 757 36:53 11:53 2:47:51
803 66/67 438 Joe Klein R 34 M 802 36:19 11:42 2:43 800 1:24:33 12.8 3:37 796 40:55 13:10 2:48:05
804 85/85 706 Ann Bimberg H 34 F 783 34:06 10:59 3:58 806 1:31:25 11.8 3:27 723 35:16 11:22 2:48:09
805 19/20 367 Anne Schulein-Fourn R 23 F 814 42:13 13:36 2:44 714 1:15:35 14.3 4:34 804 43:20 13:57 2:48:24
806 2/2 1153 Siglinde Moore R 69 F 798 35:34 11:27 3:42 804 1:28:29 12.2 3:49 763 37:21 12:02 2:48:54
807 67/67 475 Mark Iwaskewycz R 32 M 811 39:05 12:35 6:13 753 1:19:01 13.7 6:03 784 39:46 12:48 2:50:05
808 34/34 1128 Jeannine Ferland R 45 F 807 38:03 12:15 2:53 762 1:19:54 13.5 4:23 811 46:34 15:00 2:51:46
809 77/79 340 Katrina Liu R 25 F 744 32:16 10:23 3:52 808 1:34:29 11.4 4:26 782 39:45 12:48 2:54:45
810 20/20 370 Sara Siefker R 23 F 745 32:16 10:24 3:49 790 1:23:23 13.0 15:34 783 39:45 12:48 2:54:46
811 78/79 558 Nneka Morgan H 29 F 784 34:21 11:04 2:51 807 1:32:37 11.7 4:22 808 44:45 14:24 2:58:55
812 66/66 912 Carol Caywood R 40 F 809 38:13 12:18 3:52 805 1:30:07 12.0 5:36 809 46:05 14:50 3:03:51
813 44/44 1024 David Farrar R 49 M 810 38:14 12:19 6:19 778 1:21:32 13.2 9:38 812 48:55 15:45 3:04:36
814 79/79 584 Erin Strong H 29 F 812 39:29 12:43 3:43 810 1:55:43 9.3 4:10 810 46:33 14:59 3:29:36
results by ChampionChip Minnesota results posted on: www.onlineraceresults.com
MALE RELAY RESULTS
Place Bib TEAM MEMBERS:RUNNER, BIKER, RUNNER Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 107 : Paul Giannobile , Evan Giannobile ,
1 17:02 5:29 1:11 3 54:13 19.9 1:25 1 17:35 5:40 1:31:24
2 100 : Frances Baillon , Derek Hansen ,
4 22:57 7:24 1:11 4 56:40 19.1 1:45 5 23:06 7:26 1:45:37
3 134 : Will Aas , Max Seeley ,
2 21:01 6:46 1:19 6 59:43 18.1 1:34 4 22:48 7:21 1:46:23
4 150 : Shelby Nafus , John Nafus ,
9 25:52 8:20 1:21 1 51:43 20.9 1:51 9 28:16 9:06 1:49:01
5 141 : Thien Sam , Joshua Tschida ,
7 25:31 8:13 1:28 2 53:59 20.0 2:03 8 27:26 8:50 1:50:26
6 152 : Todd Peterson , Shigeru Shimizu ,
8 25:32 8:14 0:59 7 1:01:56 17.4 1:31 2 22:05 7:07 1:52:02
7 147 : Jeff Young , Taylor Huether ,
5 24:31 7:54 1:26 8 1:02:48 17.2 1:46 3 22:28 7:14 1:52:58
8 129 : Michael Haggerty , Jason Peterson ,
10 27:44 8:56 1:09 5 57:58 18.6 1:50 10 28:16 9:06 1:56:56
9 119 : Rick Johnson , Bryan Strawser ,
3 22:56 7:23 2:05 10 1:10:23 15.3 1:57 6 23:23 7:32 2:00:42
10 135 : None Listed , Paul Skorick ,
6 24:51 8:00 3:14 9 1:04:10 16.8 5:04 7 24:47 7:59 2:02:05
FEMALE RELAY RESULTS
Place Bib TEAM MEMBERS:RUNNER, BIKER, RUNNER Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 101 : Leah Bower , Sherry Berde ,
1 21:19 6:52 1:08 1 50:38 21.3 1:36 1 21:51 7:02 1:36:29
2 140 : Judy Barnhart , Brenda Trok ,
4 23:50 7:40 1:25 3 59:19 18.2 2:46 2 22:52 7:22 1:50:11
3 159 : Heidi Colby , Beth Ihry ,
3 23:46 7:39 1:24 6 1:01:36 17.5 1:45 3 24:11 7:47 1:52:41
4 133 : Traci Scholten , Karen Schroeder ,
5 24:32 7:54 1:26 8 1:04:13 16.8 1:50 5 25:27 8:12 1:57:26
5 108 : Jackie Bruening , Lisa Giddings ,
7 26:24 8:30 1:28 5 1:01:17 17.6 2:02 8 28:26 9:09 1:59:35
6 156 : Lorena Winkelman , Kristen Goodman ,
12 34:20 11:03 1:13 2 59:02 18.3 2:07 6 26:19 8:29 2:02:59
7 139 : Anna Remiger , Heather Tietje ,
10 30:01 9:40 1:32 4 1:00:51 17.7 2:11 9 31:20 10:05 2:05:53
8 146 : Rebecca Burgess , Amelia Huehls ,
2 22:29 7:15 1:13 11 1:17:04 14.0 1:51 4 24:55 8:01 2:07:31
9 111 : Jodi Caswell , Kelly Hamrick ,
11 30:27 9:48 1:23 10 1:05:59 16.4 2:11 10 31:52 10:16 2:11:50
10 153 : Meghan Settingsgard , Rachel Regan ,
9 29:27 9:29 1:14 9 1:05:57 16.4 2:14 11 34:55 11:15 2:13:45
11 118 : Wendy Friedmeyer , Hope L Johnson ,
6 26:23 8:30 2:54 7 1:01:52 17.5 2:46 12 44:25 14:18 2:18:18
12 112 : Kristi Hendrick , Cindy Hendrick ,
8 28:04 9:02 1:38 12 1:19:21 13.6 2:11 7 28:05 9:03 2:19:16
MIXED RELAY RESULTS
Place Bib TEAM MEMBERS:RUNNER, BIKER, RUNNER Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 127 : Clifford Owen , Jill Hughes ,
2 20:57 6:45 0:56 1 47:21 22.8 1:29 2 21:42 6:59 1:32:23
2 125 : Michelle Mussell , Nate Mussell ,
5 22:51 7:22 1:19 2 49:06 22.0 1:47 6 23:06 7:27 1:38:09
3 115 : Brenda Huebscher , Luke Sargent ,
6 23:02 7:25 1:28 11 57:32 18.8 1:56 5 23:01 7:25 1:46:57
4 155 : Joel Pins , Nicole Ries ,
9 23:56 7:43 1:11 10 57:02 18.9 1:43 7 23:29 7:34 1:47:20
5 103 : Michael Fanous , Julia Curran ,
1 17:48 5:44 1:20 29 1:08:34 15.8 1:35 1 18:15 5:53 1:47:30
6 151 : Sandy Perala , Nathan Monette ,
25 28:13 9:05 1:17 6 53:42 20.1 1:46 11 24:28 7:53 1:49:25
7 110 : Saebra Halliday , Jason Halliday ,
7 23:07 7:27 1:00 18 59:55 18.0 1:46 8 23:49 7:40 1:49:34
8 130 : Jill Suarez , Charlie Plain ,
3 21:06 6:48 1:14 26 1:03:47 16.9 1:36 4 22:12 7:09 1:49:53
9 157 : Kelly White , Rob White ,
24 28:04 9:02 1:04 3 52:24 20.6 1:48 22 28:26 9:09 1:51:44
10 122 : Kendra Krueger , Kyle Christensen ,
4 22:26 7:14 1:27 24 1:02:16 17.3 1:48 9 23:52 7:41 1:51:47
11 117 : Christie Jansen , Joshua Jansen ,
12 25:46 8:18 1:16 13 57:44 18.7 1:45 13 25:33 8:14 1:52:02
12 149 : Sara Klein , Pete Gierzynski ,
13 26:04 8:24 0:57 25 1:02:44 17.2 1:36 3 22:06 7:07 1:53:25
13 116 : Marysue , Jim Ingman ,
10 24:16 7:49 1:24 20 1:00:59 17.7 1:55 12 25:00 8:03 1:53:32
14 158 : Christopher Bargsten , Carolyn Magill ,
20 27:29 8:51 1:10 7 54:52 19.7 2:04 23 28:43 9:15 1:54:17
15 106 : Michelle Gensinger , Ray Gensinger ,
26 28:23 9:08 1:31 4 52:39 20.5 2:14 30 29:59 9:39 1:54:45
16 113 : Kathleen Heneke , Erich Heneke ,
28 29:08 9:23 1:26 5 53:36 20.1 2:08 25 29:06 9:22 1:55:22
17 142 : Tonia Weber , Garrett Weber ,
19 27:25 8:50 1:25 12 57:41 18.7 2:33 19 27:26 8:50 1:56:29
18 138 : Michael Swanson , Mary Larson ,
22 27:52 8:59 1:21 9 56:50 19.0 2:15 24 28:46 9:16 1:57:01
19 128 : Sarah Park , Tony Payton ,
16 26:37 8:34 1:30 16 59:19 18.2 1:48 21 27:55 9:00 1:57:07
20 109 : Cheryl Gleason , Ray Gleason ,
17 26:40 8:35 1:16 23 1:01:19 17.6 1:54 18 27:19 8:48 1:58:26
21 124 : Tina Mielke , Brad Slawson ,
8 23:51 7:41 1:21 28 1:06:54 16.1 1:57 10 24:24 7:52 1:58:26
22 131 : Stacy Reynolds , Jody Kovalick ,
18 27:22 8:49 1:17 19 1:00:04 18.0 2:31 20 27:34 8:53 1:58:47
23 144 : Lisa Olson , Nicholas Wolner ,
31 30:00 9:40 1:35 8 55:05 19.6 2:19 32 30:26 9:48 1:59:23
24 121 : Nicole Koudelka , Peter Koudelka ,
21 27:39 8:54 1:21 17 59:28 18.2 2:13 26 29:08 9:23 1:59:47
25 148 : Olivia Keller-Wolf , Alex Hyatt ,
33 31:14 10:03 2:04 14 57:52 18.7 1:43 17 26:57 8:41 1:59:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 15
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 382 Samantha Tutka H 15 F 1 27:49 8:57 2:52 1 1:21:30 13.3 3:00 1 30:40 9:53 2:25:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 16 - 19
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 355 Kira Powell R 16 F 1 32:55 10:36 3:07 1 1:14:24 14.5 3:49 1 32:57 10:37 2:27:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 389 Erin Williams R 24 F 1 20:31 6:36 1:33 2 57:59 18.6 2:01 1 21:28 6:55 1:43:30
2 348 Lauren Milne R 23 F 2 21:52 7:03 1:36 1 57:49 18.7 2:03 3 23:20 7:31 1:46:38
3 320 Aileen Galatowitsch R 24 F 3 22:13 7:09 2:56 3 58:37 18.4 2:43 2 22:09 7:08 1:48:36
4 339 Lindsey Palmer R 24 F 6 25:30 8:13 2:23 4 59:08 18.3 2:47 5 26:01 8:23 1:55:47
5 323 Kelly Hansen 22 F 4 23:14 7:29 1:31 8 1:06:30 16.2 2:13 4 23:53 7:42 1:57:19
6 309 Rachael Click R 22 F 5 25:08 8:06 1:51 6 1:04:14 16.8 2:42 6 28:29 9:11 2:02:23
7 336 Alison Krieger R 21 F 7 25:47 8:18 1:53 5 1:03:40 17.0 2:37 8 29:03 9:21 2:02:58
8 305 Jackie Billhymer R 22 F 8 26:40 8:35 1:49 7 1:05:20 16.5 2:19 7 28:35 9:12 2:04:41
9 301 Molly Baker H 24 F 11 28:29 9:10 2:36 12 1:08:30 15.8 2:56 9 30:00 9:40 2:12:30
10 354 Amy Pierzchalski R 23 F 9 27:34 8:53 2:51 10 1:07:10 16.1 3:31 12 31:57 10:18 2:13:02
11 344 Kim Mai R 24 F 10 28:02 9:02 1:40 13 1:10:26 15.3 2:45 11 31:08 10:02 2:13:59
12 353 Nicole Onufrock R 23 F 13 29:39 9:33 2:28 11 1:07:33 16.0 3:09 13 35:38 11:28 2:18:25
13 358 Mary Ripp H 24 F 12 28:30 9:11 3:06 14 1:13:58 14.6 3:03 10 30:05 9:41 2:18:40
14 327 Kelly Johnson R 20 F 14 30:07 9:42 1:46 9 1:06:39 16.2 3:06 18 39:55 12:51 2:21:32
15 316 Jami Erickson 23 F 18 33:25 10:46 4:11 15 1:14:40 14.5 5:01 14 36:56 11:54 2:34:12
16 337 Annie Langenfeld H 24 F 15 30:43 9:53 2:15 18 1:22:18 13.1 3:52 15 37:00 11:55 2:36:06
17 393 Melissa Young H 23 F 19 33:51 10:54 3:03 17 1:16:16 14.2 4:00 19 41:48 13:28 2:38:55
18 394 Katie Zieba H 24 F 17 32:50 10:35 2:06 20 1:24:24 12.8 3:55 17 39:49 12:49 2:43:02
19 367 Anne Schulein-Fourn R 23 F 20 42:13 13:36 2:44 16 1:15:35 14.3 4:34 20 43:20 13:57 2:48:24
20 370 Sara Siefker R 23 F 16 32:16 10:24 3:49 19 1:23:23 13.0 15:34 16 39:45 12:48 2:54:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 69 Casey Richter R 26 F 1 20:38 6:39 1:26 1 52:21 20.6 2:02 2 22:40 7:18 1:39:05
2 368 Jennifer Scudiero R 26 F 4 21:58 7:05 1:31 2 54:53 19.7 2:10 3 23:38 7:37 1:44:08
3 356 Rachel Prososki R 26 F 3 21:13 6:50 1:36 9 58:45 18.4 2:10 1 21:26 6:54 1:45:07
4 379 Katie Thompson R 25 F 2 20:58 6:45 1:45 7 58:37 18.4 2:21 5 23:57 7:43 1:47:36
5 328 Monica Johnston R 27 F 17 24:39 7:56 2:21 3 55:53 19.3 2:58 14 25:51 8:20 1:51:40
6 329 Danielle Jokinen R 25 F 7 22:53 7:22 1:48 14 1:00:16 17.9 2:45 7 24:42 7:57 1:52:22
7 360 Brianna Rohne R 25 F 12 23:42 7:38 2:02 11 59:49 18.1 2:43 6 24:24 7:52 1:52:38
8 334 Jessica Koehle R 27 F 6 22:24 7:13 1:32 16 1:01:02 17.7 2:28 16 26:13 8:27 1:53:37
9 350 Emily Nelson R 28 F 16 24:29 7:53 2:03 13 1:00:04 18.0 2:27 12 25:27 8:12 1:54:27
10 347 Kris Mielke R 28 F 19 25:19 8:09 1:34 10 59:32 18.1 2:15 15 26:07 8:25 1:54:45
11 318 Laura Evanson R 28 F 27 26:34 8:34 2:05 4 57:04 18.9 2:33 25 27:50 8:58 1:56:05
12 386 Leala Wegwerth H 27 F 5 22:16 7:10 1:14 38 1:07:17 16.1 2:13 4 23:48 7:40 1:56:46
13 349 Katie Murphy R 27 F 9 23:05 7:26 2:45 12 59:50 18.1 6:11 9 25:12 8:07 1:57:01
14 594 Kelly Wegwerth R 29 F 25 26:14 8:27 1:35 8 58:39 18.4 2:27 28 28:12 9:05 1:57:05
15 376 Tomery Stolz R 27 F 10 23:05 7:26 2:46 20 1:01:44 17.5 4:16 18 26:47 8:38 1:58:36
16 319 Julie Frecka H 27 F 20 25:20 8:10 1:49 28 1:04:25 16.8 2:39 8 24:43 7:58 1:58:54
17 366 Laura Schmitz R 27 F 18 24:52 8:01 2:16 18 1:01:33 17.5 2:49 27 28:07 9:03 1:59:35
18 312 Laura Desouza R 27 F 31 27:28 8:51 2:02 6 58:22 18.5 2:42 38 29:30 9:30 2:00:02
19 306 Amanda Bohnenblust H 27 F 15 24:28 7:53 2:01 37 1:06:43 16.2 2:03 10 25:16 8:08 2:00:29
20 343 Bethany Madlo R 27 F 23 26:02 8:23 1:45 31 1:05:15 16.6 2:23 21 27:11 8:45 2:02:34
21 324 Briana Hermes R 25 F 43 29:04 9:22 1:59 23 1:02:59 17.1 2:23 24 27:48 8:57 2:04:11
22 500 Kirstin Anderson R 29 F 30 27:12 8:46 2:10 21 1:01:48 17.5 2:58 48 30:40 9:53 2:04:47
23 380 Erin Topley R 25 F 56 30:20 9:46 2:58 5 58:20 18.5 3:51 37 29:28 9:29 2:04:56
24 300 Bridget Arnold R 25 F 33 27:36 8:53 1:32 27 1:04:22 16.8 3:03 30 28:38 9:13 2:05:09
25 332 Lindsay Kieffer R 28 F 38 28:18 9:07 1:34 26 1:03:52 16.9 2:27 32 29:10 9:24 2:05:19
26 562 Megan Nepstad R 29 F 29 27:11 8:45 3:59 19 1:01:35 17.5 3:43 33 29:11 9:24 2:05:39
27 374 Jennifer Steel H 28 F 22 25:49 8:19 1:39 48 1:08:26 15.8 3:02 19 26:58 8:41 2:05:52
28 577 Amber Ross H 29 F 34 27:37 8:54 1:35 29 1:04:28 16.8 2:36 41 29:45 9:35 2:06:00
29 313 Kate Diehn R 26 F 32 27:28 8:51 1:40 36 1:06:36 16.2 2:40 26 27:54 8:59 2:06:17
30 587 Jamie Testa R 29 F 13 24:07 7:46 1:57 58 1:11:55 15.0 3:04 13 25:37 8:15 2:06:37
31 303 Mara Bartlett H 28 F 24 26:04 8:24 1:36 49 1:09:10 15.6 2:31 29 28:32 9:11 2:07:51
32 308 Ginny Clark R 28 F 36 27:57 9:00 2:19 40 1:07:38 16.0 3:05 22 27:13 8:46 2:08:10
33 579 Kate Scheffler R 29 F 48 29:22 9:27 2:16 24 1:03:26 17.0 3:09 43 30:04 9:41 2:08:15
34 315 Tasita Ebacher R 28 F 28 27:00 8:42 2:04 33 1:05:28 16.5 3:29 44 30:17 9:45 2:08:16
35 384 Tiffany Wagenman R 27 F 11 23:38 7:37 2:40 47 1:08:20 15.8 4:26 35 29:15 9:25 2:08:17
36 286 Kim Tran R 27 F 40 28:33 9:12 3:18 22 1:02:46 17.2 2:59 51 31:30 10:09 2:09:04
37 333 Bria Kirkpatrick R 28 F 51 29:29 9:30 2:40 15 1:00:57 17.7 3:36 57 32:30 10:28 2:09:10
38 381 Katie Troutman R 28 F 47 29:22 9:27 2:24 17 1:01:32 17.6 3:50 56 32:08 10:21 2:09:13
39 359 Alma Rodriguez Estr H 28 F 8 23:01 7:25 2:11 67 1:17:00 14.0 2:41 11 25:24 8:11 2:10:14
40 375 Sara Steele 28 F 37 27:57 9:00 2:19 41 1:07:42 16.0 3:08 36 29:21 9:27 2:10:26
41 231 Julie Huber R 28 F 45 29:14 9:25 2:31 30 1:04:42 16.7 3:34 60 32:37 10:30 2:12:35
42 385 Maria Ward H 25 F 26 26:34 8:33 1:32 65 1:15:03 14.4 2:24 20 27:09 8:45 2:12:41
43 378 Erin Swanson R 28 F 14 24:13 7:48 2:49 32 1:05:26 16.5 14:05 17 26:21 8:29 2:12:52
44 590 Danielle Tylenda H 29 F 53 29:39 9:33 2:20 35 1:06:18 16.3 3:13 54 31:58 10:18 2:13:26
45 351 Erin Nelson R 27 F 67 32:32 10:29 3:31 25 1:03:43 17.0 3:45 42 30:00 9:40 2:13:29
46 311 Stephanie Deer R 27 F 21 25:30 8:13 2:22 66 1:15:08 14.4 3:25 23 27:13 8:46 2:13:36
47 330 Lisa Jorgenson R 27 F 42 29:03 9:21 2:15 39 1:07:30 16.0 3:01 53 31:52 10:16 2:13:39
48 304 Jen Bergum 28 F 44 29:09 9:23 1:48 50 1:09:12 15.6 3:06 47 30:35 9:51 2:13:49
49 363 Jina Schaefer H 28 F 41 28:59 9:20 4:22 46 1:08:11 15.8 4:04 34 29:13 9:24 2:14:48
50 388 Kelly Willenbring H 26 F 35 27:47 8:57 2:12 59 1:12:50 14.8 3:21 39 29:37 9:32 2:15:45
51 321 Anita Galveniece H 27 F 55 30:18 9:45 2:13 51 1:09:45 15.5 3:19 55 32:03 10:19 2:17:36
52 352 Ali Ogren R 27 F 60 31:24 10:07 3:52 44 1:07:53 15.9 4:31 49 31:24 10:07 2:19:02
53 341 Kathryn Lucht R 27 F 50 29:25 9:29 2:45 56 1:11:45 15.1 3:48 58 32:30 10:28 2:20:11
54 566 Rebecca Olson R 29 F 68 32:32 10:29 2:41 34 1:05:47 16.4 4:56 67 34:54 11:14 2:20:48
55 524 Heidi Hilger H 29 F 49 29:23 9:28 3:43 60 1:12:52 14.8 3:25 52 31:48 10:15 2:21:09
56 302 Angela Barth H 27 F 57 30:21 9:47 3:08 61 1:13:19 14.7 4:15 45 30:23 9:47 2:21:24
57 361 Robin Samuels R 28 F 58 30:21 9:47 3:08 62 1:13:21 14.7 4:13 46 30:29 9:49 2:21:31
58 314 Megan Drogue R 28 F 70 32:34 10:29 3:18 43 1:07:50 15.9 4:20 65 34:07 10:59 2:22:08
59 371 Vanessa Smith H 25 F 62 31:38 10:11 2:09 57 1:11:49 15.0 3:32 64 33:57 10:56 2:23:05
60 346 Jennifer Meyer R 26 F 61 31:28 10:08 2:55 55 1:11:33 15.1 4:16 63 33:45 10:52 2:23:56
61 390 Velnisha Williams H 26 F 65 31:40 10:12 3:35 42 1:07:48 15.9 4:36 71 37:22 12:02 2:25:00
62 377 Amanda Swanson H 27 F 64 31:40 10:12 3:37 45 1:07:53 15.9 4:30 72 37:23 12:02 2:25:01
63 245 Katie Kruger H 29 F 46 29:15 9:25 1:59 74 1:21:06 13.3 3:53 40 29:39 9:33 2:25:49
64 362 Emily Schaaf H 26 F 63 31:40 10:12 3:09 64 1:14:20 14.5 3:52 62 33:31 10:48 2:26:30
65 364 Jen Schak R 26 F 52 29:35 9:32 3:56 71 1:20:24 13.4 3:48 31 28:50 9:17 2:26:31
66 522 Rachel Hardeman R 29 F 69 32:33 10:29 3:32 63 1:13:26 14.7 4:04 66 34:52 11:14 2:28:24
67 387 Rose Wettstein R 28 F 74 34:47 11:12 3:31 53 1:11:22 15.1 4:11 69 36:48 11:51 2:30:36
68 518 Elen Gilder R 29 F 39 28:25 9:09 3:09 76 1:24:42 12.8 3:32 50 31:28 10:08 2:31:14
69 501 Jill Arrigoni R 29 F 54 30:07 9:42 2:56 73 1:20:34 13.4 5:23 59 32:32 10:29 2:31:30
70 345 Darlene Mercado H 27 F 76 35:49 11:32 1:36 68 1:18:01 13.8 2:42 68 36:39 11:48 2:34:45
71 307 Jackie Brown R 27 F 77 35:59 11:35 3:14 52 1:10:21 15.4 4:26 76 41:54 13:30 2:35:53
72 595 Kristi Willenbring 29 F 59 31:09 10:02 4:34 75 1:24:03 12.8 5:15 61 32:58 10:37 2:37:57
73 357 Erica Reina H 25 F 75 35:26 11:24 2:09 69 1:18:23 13.8 5:05 70 37:22 12:02 2:38:23
74 596 Petra Wonders H 29 F 71 32:38 10:31 2:33 70 1:19:08 13.6 4:19 75 40:07 12:55 2:38:44
75 373 Kara Sommerfeld R 27 F 78 37:00 11:55 3:36 54 1:11:26 15.1 4:32 77 43:52 14:08 2:40:24
76 325 Kelsey Irmiter H 27 F 72 32:44 10:32 4:30 72 1:20:31 13.4 5:32 74 39:48 12:49 2:43:02
77 340 Katrina Liu R 25 F 66 32:16 10:23 3:52 78 1:34:29 11.4 4:26 73 39:45 12:48 2:54:45
78 558 Nneka Morgan H 29 F 73 34:21 11:04 2:51 77 1:32:37 11.7 4:22 78 44:45 14:24 2:58:55
79 584 Erin Strong H 29 F 79 39:29 12:43 3:43 79 1:55:43 9.3 4:10 79 46:33 14:59 3:29:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 5 Tara Croteau R 31 F 1 19:52 6:24 1:35 1 51:33 21.0 2:01 1 21:07 6:48 1:36:07
2 509 Jessica Deegan R 33 F 6 22:04 7:07 1:27 3 53:38 20.1 2:04 9 23:20 7:31 1:42:31
3 544 Becca Lang R 31 F 2 20:22 6:34 1:25 19 57:46 18.7 2:16 2 21:16 6:51 1:43:03
4 7 Tesha Distad R 34 F 4 21:12 6:50 1:36 12 55:45 19.4 2:00 6 22:40 7:18 1:43:12
5 49 Megan Gerst Rocker R 32 F 10 22:48 7:21 1:49 2 52:47 20.5 2:26 15 24:06 7:46 1:43:54
6 528 Deborah Hudleston R 31 F 7 22:07 7:07 2:24 7 55:04 19.6 3:13 10 23:27 7:33 1:46:13
7 560 Andrea Nelson R 33 F 3 20:25 6:34 2:08 24 59:01 18.3 3:16 4 21:32 6:56 1:46:20
8 521 Michelle Hall R 30 F 21 24:16 7:49 1:55 5 54:31 19.8 2:31 8 23:15 7:29 1:46:26
9 569 Carrie Peterson R 33 F 13 23:09 7:27 1:43 20 57:51 18.7 2:21 5 22:33 7:16 1:47:35
10 572 Kristy Powell R 30 F 16 23:51 7:41 1:52 4 54:04 20.0 3:02 20 25:24 8:11 1:48:11
11 574 Lani Rector R 30 F 8 22:15 7:10 1:16 29 1:00:00 18.0 2:05 7 22:45 7:20 1:48:19
12 582 Jori Shore R 33 F 23 24:29 7:53 2:23 11 55:33 19.4 3:30 14 24:02 7:44 1:49:55
13 733 Cari Huppert R 34 F 17 23:56 7:43 2:25 13 56:36 19.1 3:11 17 25:12 8:07 1:51:19
14 538 Kristina Koznick R 33 F 29 25:35 8:14 1:35 6 54:34 19.8 2:35 29 27:07 8:44 1:51:25
15 506 Cynthia Carlson R 33 F 30 25:35 8:14 1:37 9 55:29 19.5 2:47 25 26:10 8:26 1:51:35
16 563 Jacquie Neuhaus 32 F 24 25:01 8:03 1:54 16 56:54 19.0 2:57 21 25:42 8:17 1:52:26
17 571 Krista Povolny R 32 F 37 26:09 8:25 2:38 10 55:30 19.5 2:57 23 25:52 8:20 1:53:05
18 529 Sarah Hudleston R 33 F 15 23:40 7:38 2:38 27 59:44 18.1 3:33 11 23:35 7:36 1:53:08
19 551 Amanda Macphail R 32 F 11 23:01 7:25 2:15 32 1:00:40 17.8 3:25 16 24:09 7:47 1:53:29
20 704 Hollie Beckord R 34 F 20 24:13 7:48 1:51 26 59:13 18.2 2:56 18 25:22 8:10 1:53:34
21 776 Jennifer Ries R 34 F 19 24:11 7:47 1:49 25 59:11 18.2 2:55 22 25:47 8:18 1:53:51
22 756 Tricha Miles R 34 F 26 25:09 8:06 1:44 17 57:20 18.8 2:28 39 27:54 8:59 1:54:34
23 513 Jenifer Fischer R 30 F 33 25:50 8:19 2:20 18 57:39 18.7 2:37 26 26:21 8:29 1:54:45
24 773 Molly Prokott R 34 F 5 21:19 6:52 2:41 47 1:05:52 16.4 3:43 3 21:28 6:55 1:55:01
25 798 Debra Viramontes R 34 F 34 25:53 8:20 2:42 8 55:29 19.5 3:09 41 28:05 9:03 1:55:15
26 505 Amy Carlsen H 33 F 12 23:08 7:27 2:14 40 1:04:05 16.9 2:34 13 24:02 7:44 1:56:02
27 550 Kari Lysfjord R 33 F 32 25:47 8:18 1:49 14 56:43 19.0 2:42 54 29:50 9:36 1:56:50
28 545 Rachel Lathrop R 32 F 45 27:02 8:42 2:01 15 56:44 19.0 3:23 40 27:58 9:00 1:57:06
29 565 Elizabeth Odette R 30 F 25 25:06 8:05 2:33 34 1:00:56 17.7 3:27 28 26:57 8:41 1:58:56
30 525 Shirley Himanga R 32 F 27 25:22 8:10 1:48 35 1:02:08 17.4 2:30 30 27:11 8:45 1:58:56
31 786 Tanya Steffl R 34 F 9 22:46 7:20 3:12 52 1:07:08 16.1 2:11 12 23:53 7:42 1:59:08
32 512 Jessica Erickson R 33 F 46 27:10 8:45 2:16 22 58:54 18.3 2:57 45 28:46 9:16 2:00:01
33 591 Emily Waitz R 32 F 49 27:29 8:51 1:53 23 58:57 18.3 2:31 50 29:16 9:25 2:00:03
34 536 Kamie Slegers 31 F 52 27:36 8:53 3:31 21 58:10 18.6 4:35 38 27:46 8:56 2:01:36
35 573 Emily Rankin R 30 F 36 26:07 8:25 2:40 31 1:00:34 17.8 3:41 44 28:41 9:14 2:01:41
36 514 Kathleen Fischer R 32 F 14 23:28 7:34 2:13 50 1:06:08 16.3 4:10 24 25:58 8:22 2:01:55
37 581 Amy Shirilla R 33 F 39 26:20 8:29 4:10 38 1:02:52 17.2 3:57 27 26:27 8:31 2:03:44
38 570 Melissa Philibert R 31 F 38 26:19 8:29 3:05 36 1:02:32 17.3 2:49 48 29:02 9:21 2:03:45
39 553 Heather Maxwell H 31 F 22 24:27 7:52 3:27 44 1:04:47 16.7 3:24 42 28:31 9:11 2:04:35
40 504 Beth Braun R 30 F 53 27:44 8:56 2:49 37 1:02:42 17.2 3:55 33 27:35 8:53 2:04:43
41 540 Kristina Kvarnlov-Lever R 31 F 41 26:23 8:30 2:16 48 1:06:00 16.4 3:16 31 27:27 8:50 2:05:19
42 583 Stacy Solomonson R 31 F 40 26:21 8:29 1:44 39 1:03:47 16.9 2:55 57 30:37 9:52 2:05:21
43 797 Mary Varney H 34 F 35 25:55 8:21 1:41 60 1:09:53 15.5 2:39 19 25:24 8:11 2:05:31
44 588 Karie Torroll R 32 F 43 26:56 8:41 2:23 46 1:05:41 16.4 3:28 34 27:37 8:54 2:06:04
45 556 Nicole Moen R 31 F 72 30:29 9:49 2:29 33 1:00:51 17.7 3:25 55 30:01 9:40 2:07:13
46 520 Christine Haider H 33 F 18 24:05 7:45 1:31 68 1:11:44 15.1 2:24 35 27:41 8:55 2:07:22
47 510 Shana Dooley R 33 F 47 27:22 8:49 2:03 54 1:07:59 15.9 2:42 43 28:40 9:14 2:08:44
48 784 Deborah Stanke R 34 F 48 27:25 8:50 2:03 41 1:04:21 16.8 3:17 63 31:44 10:13 2:08:48
49 593 Trixie Walters R 32 F 59 28:23 9:08 1:49 45 1:04:56 16.6 2:26 61 31:27 10:08 2:08:59
50 503 Angie Bellefeuille H 31 F 42 26:36 8:34 1:47 58 1:09:06 15.6 2:42 46 28:52 9:18 2:09:01
51 508 Jennifer Daugherty 30 F 31 25:38 8:15 2:55 59 1:09:33 15.5 3:18 37 27:45 8:56 2:09:06
52 555 Faith Miller R 32 F 75 31:03 10:00 2:24 28 59:52 18.0 3:44 68 32:23 10:26 2:09:24
53 568 W. Meghan Perry R 30 F 77 31:25 10:07 2:43 30 1:00:02 18.0 3:39 72 32:59 10:37 2:10:45
54 531 Emily Inz R 33 F 63 29:19 9:27 2:08 49 1:06:06 16.3 2:41 60 31:25 10:07 2:11:38
55 559 Karena Nafstad R 32 F 71 30:27 9:48 1:43 42 1:04:46 16.7 2:51 66 32:05 10:20 2:11:50
56 589 Nora Tycast R 31 F 57 28:01 9:01 1:58 55 1:08:33 15.8 2:58 56 30:32 9:50 2:11:59
57 732 Jonda Hughes H 34 F 58 28:23 9:08 2:00 62 1:10:18 15.4 3:05 47 28:57 9:20 2:12:41
58 547 Molly Lewis R 30 F 54 27:53 8:59 3:13 56 1:08:43 15.7 3:32 53 29:39 9:33 2:12:58
59 575 Sarah Roehrich H 31 F 51 27:29 8:51 2:03 65 1:11:13 15.2 3:07 51 29:28 9:29 2:13:18
60 502 Rachel Belina H 31 F 50 27:29 8:51 2:02 64 1:11:12 15.2 3:08 52 29:29 9:30 2:13:18
61 541 Heather Lage H 33 F 44 26:58 8:41 2:55 71 1:13:25 14.7 3:35 32 27:28 8:51 2:14:19
62 546 Sarah Lawrence-Lupto H 30 F 64 29:30 9:30 2:59 53 1:07:19 16.0 4:05 62 31:39 10:12 2:15:30
63 725 Paula Guetter H 34 F 28 25:33 8:14 3:15 75 1:16:03 14.2 4:36 36 27:42 8:55 2:17:07
64 779 Cindy Schneider R 34 F 78 31:38 10:11 2:31 43 1:04:46 16.7 5:45 76 34:26 11:05 2:19:04
65 578 Kirstyn Sansom R 30 F 69 30:12 9:43 3:08 57 1:08:49 15.7 4:30 71 32:47 10:33 2:19:24
66 557 Kara Moline R 32 F 55 27:54 8:59 2:36 72 1:14:35 14.5 3:21 59 31:08 10:02 2:19:31
67 548 Amy Liedman H 30 F 73 30:51 9:56 1:44 70 1:12:09 15.0 3:22 73 33:28 10:47 2:21:33
68 592 Kirsten Walker H 33 F 61 28:50 9:17 2:55 74 1:15:46 14.3 3:00 65 31:47 10:14 2:22:16
69 721 Colleen Finnegan R 34 F 68 30:04 9:41 2:26 67 1:11:26 15.1 4:30 75 34:00 10:57 2:22:24
70 772 Rebecca Pilarzyk R 34 F 60 28:46 9:16 2:09 67 32:15 10:23 2:22:32
71 523 Tammie Haveman H 33 F 66 29:32 9:31 2:03 76 1:16:28 14.1 4:08 58 30:54 9:57 2:23:03
72 526 Cheryl Hoiosen H 33 F 56 27:57 9:00 1:47 80 1:19:15 13.6 2:56 64 31:45 10:13 2:23:38
73 796 Rachel Van Wyk H 34 F 65 29:32 9:31 2:04 83 1:21:03 13.3 3:15 49 29:13 9:25 2:25:05
74 567 Dawn Paulson H 33 F 76 31:03 10:00 3:36 66 1:11:19 15.1 3:31 80 35:42 11:30 2:25:09
75 788 Angie Stoskopf R 34 F 62 28:52 9:18 2:14 78 1:18:21 13.8 3:44 69 32:24 10:26 2:25:34
76 726 Jennifer Haberman R 34 F 82 34:03 10:58 2:47 51 1:06:48 16.2 3:52 84 38:20 12:21 2:25:48
77 561 Tammy Nelson R 30 F 80 33:42 10:51 2:28 69 1:11:44 15.1 2:57 77 35:00 11:16 2:25:48
78 564 Nicole Nistler R 30 F 79 31:48 10:15 3:13 61 1:10:06 15.4 3:34 83 38:05 12:16 2:26:45
79 549 Kristin Lindstrom H 33 F 74 30:54 9:57 2:37 77 1:17:16 14.0 4:52 70 32:24 10:26 2:28:01
80 516 Kristina Froyum R 33 F 81 33:59 10:57 2:38 73 1:14:47 14.4 3:25 79 35:23 11:24 2:30:09
81 554 Amanda Melquist H 32 F 70 30:14 9:44 2:50 82 1:20:05 13.5 3:56 74 33:37 10:49 2:30:39
82 580 Amy Schulte H 31 F 67 29:57 9:39 2:21 79 1:18:42 13.7 3:20 81 36:22 11:43 2:30:41
83 729 Stacy Hedner R 34 F 85 35:55 11:34 3:54 63 1:11:06 15.2 4:24 85 41:45 13:26 2:37:02
84 511 Annie Ellis H 32 F 84 34:31 11:07 2:35 81 1:19:24 13.6 3:52 82 37:22 12:02 2:37:42
85 706 Ann Bimberg H 34 F 83 34:06 10:59 3:58 84 1:31:25 11.8 3:27 78 35:16 11:22 2:48:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 10 Marlo McGaver R 39 F 1 18:39 6:01 1:17 1 48:05 22.5 1:52 2 19:41 6:20 1:29:32
2 9 Catherine Lee R 35 F 3 20:12 6:30 1:09 2 50:25 21.4 1:53 3 21:05 6:47 1:34:41
3 708 Cindy Blackstock R 37 F 4 20:26 6:35 1:28 3 52:47 20.5 2:01 4 21:41 6:59 1:38:20
4 793 Willie Tibbetts H 38 F 2 19:19 6:13 2:27 10 57:08 18.9 2:39 1 19:31 6:17 1:41:00
5 781 Beth Shipston R 37 F 5 20:41 6:40 1:54 5 54:58 19.6 2:26 5 21:44 7:00 1:41:42
6 931 Tina Hjeltman R 39 F 6 22:26 7:13 1:48 6 55:33 19.4 2:27 6 22:15 7:10 1:44:27
7 763 Jean Nitchals R 37 F 10 23:45 7:39 1:34 4 52:57 20.4 2:11 9 24:43 7:58 1:45:08
8 948 Laura Carlson H 39 F 7 23:18 7:30 1:56 7 55:41 19.4 2:39 7 23:17 7:30 1:46:49
9 799 Erin Kline R 38 F 11 24:15 7:49 1:54 13 57:51 18.7 2:39 11 24:52 8:01 1:51:30
10 749 Karyn Luger R 38 F 9 23:43 7:38 1:45 19 1:00:32 17.8 2:46 10 24:49 8:00 1:53:32
11 759 Suzanne Mortenson R 37 F 40 27:19 8:48 1:38 8 56:16 19.2 2:31 18 25:54 8:20 1:53:36
12 717 Sonja Daniels R 35 F 24 25:29 8:13 1:34 11 57:09 18.9 2:27 26 27:07 8:44 1:53:45
13 936 Sarah Johnson R 39 F 27 25:34 8:14 2:23 9 56:51 19.0 3:18 28 27:14 8:46 1:55:18
14 727 Kealy Ham Malmgren R 37 F 25 25:29 8:13 2:01 20 1:00:50 17.8 3:10 13 25:23 8:11 1:56:51
15 701 Sophia Bailey R 38 F 36 26:41 8:36 2:39 12 57:22 18.8 2:54 33 28:02 9:02 1:57:37
16 705 Sophia Bellos R 36 F 23 25:28 8:12 2:16 17 59:32 18.1 3:44 25 27:00 8:42 1:57:58
17 707 Jennifer Bishop 38 F 13 24:27 7:53 2:05 35 1:04:22 16.8 2:50 12 25:04 8:05 1:58:47
18 774 Pamela Punt R 37 F 33 26:35 8:34 1:52 16 58:50 18.4 3:22 37 28:37 9:13 1:59:14
19 751 Ann Magnussen H 37 F 8 23:33 7:35 2:35 39 1:05:44 16.4 3:18 8 24:28 7:53 1:59:37
20 762 Julie Nelson R 36 F 15 24:36 7:55 1:42 37 1:05:14 16.6 2:58 14 25:28 8:12 1:59:55
21 745 Ann Lendino R 38 F 31 26:05 8:24 1:43 32 1:04:13 16.8 2:29 15 25:42 8:17 2:00:09
22 716 Lisa Claussen R 35 F 34 26:38 8:35 2:00 18 59:48 18.1 3:14 38 28:42 9:15 2:00:20
23 782 Jennifer Simonson R 35 F 19 24:55 8:01 2:18 27 1:03:11 17.1 3:37 21 26:29 8:32 2:00:27
24 914 Pamela Dahle R 39 F 39 26:55 8:40 2:17 21 1:01:22 17.6 3:09 24 26:51 8:39 2:00:31
25 746 Saida Lesov R 35 F 17 24:50 8:00 2:46 26 1:03:04 17.1 3:49 20 26:25 8:31 2:00:52
26 714 Dana Carlson H 38 F 12 24:16 7:49 2:03 38 1:05:25 16.5 2:26 27 27:14 8:46 2:01:22
27 984 Juli Stensland H 39 F 37 26:43 8:36 1:31 40 1:06:07 16.3 2:24 29 27:33 8:52 2:04:15
28 713 Tricia Byrne R 36 F 28 25:52 8:20 2:40 25 1:02:54 17.2 5:00 35 28:23 9:08 2:04:47
29 764 Jennifer Norman R 36 F 32 26:09 8:26 2:04 22 1:02:27 17.3 3:24 47 30:58 9:58 2:05:01
30 734 Rachel Jahnke R 38 F 41 27:28 8:51 2:07 15 58:48 18.4 3:42 63 34:32 11:07 2:06:35
31 735 Danielle Johnson R 36 F 20 25:09 8:06 3:16 47 1:09:15 15.6 3:14 16 25:49 8:19 2:06:43
32 752 Danielle Maher R 35 F 46 28:19 9:07 2:33 30 1:03:56 16.9 3:40 46 30:58 9:58 2:09:23
33 906 Kris Beatty R 39 F 18 24:53 8:01 2:35 45 1:08:17 15.8 4:05 42 29:47 9:36 2:09:34
34 715 Kristina Casper R 36 F 45 27:54 8:59 2:07 44 1:07:48 15.9 2:51 40 29:34 9:31 2:10:12
35 785 Carole Steenson R 37 F 49 28:48 9:16 2:31 28 1:03:12 17.1 4:03 52 31:47 10:14 2:10:19
36 971 Ronnell Rowell R 39 F 47 28:31 9:11 2:24 33 1:04:16 16.8 3:34 53 32:22 10:25 2:11:05
37 722 Shelly Frohrip H 38 F 35 26:41 8:36 1:43 58 1:13:57 14.6 2:17 22 26:33 8:33 2:11:09
38 755 Jennifer Meelberg H 37 F 30 25:57 8:22 1:49 54 1:12:36 14.9 2:50 34 28:09 9:04 2:11:19
39 724 Ana Genz-Wall R 38 F 29 25:53 8:20 2:07 51 1:10:56 15.2 3:09 39 29:20 9:27 2:11:22
40 777 Melanie Rieschl R 35 F 48 28:33 9:12 2:28 24 1:02:40 17.2 5:19 54 32:52 10:35 2:11:50
41 977 Meghan Schultz R 39 F 14 24:29 7:53 2:02 56 1:13:23 14.7 6:07 17 25:52 8:20 2:11:52
42 787 Marie Steinberger H 38 F 53 29:51 9:37 1:52 41 1:06:18 16.3 2:51 49 31:17 10:04 2:12:07
43 767 Valerie Olheiser R 35 F 59 31:09 10:02 2:56 14 58:17 18.5 4:07 67 36:05 11:37 2:12:32
44 791 Angie Szumowski R 35 F 16 24:47 7:59 2:16 66 1:16:05 14.2 3:25 19 26:21 8:29 2:12:53
45 780 Lisa M. Schuetz R 36 F 62 31:38 10:11 2:36 36 1:04:39 16.7 3:45 44 30:49 9:56 2:13:26
46 790 Ellie Swedenborg H 37 F 43 27:45 8:56 1:58 53 1:12:10 15.0 3:03 41 29:36 9:32 2:14:30
47 760 Corrie Muench R 38 F 42 27:45 8:56 2:00 61 1:15:38 14.3 2:43 23 26:41 8:36 2:14:44
48 742 Dawn Lagergren H 38 F 21 25:22 8:10 1:29 68 1:16:41 14.1 2:50 36 28:37 9:13 2:14:57
49 736 Malee Johnson R 37 F 58 31:00 9:59 3:50 29 1:03:13 17.1 3:31 57 33:28 10:47 2:14:59
50 757 Kayti Miller R 38 F 38 26:45 8:37 2:29 50 1:10:47 15.3 4:15 50 31:30 10:09 2:15:45
51 761 Angela Murad H 38 F 26 25:33 8:14 2:28 63 1:15:53 14.2 5:16 30 27:33 8:53 2:16:41
52 748 Brenda Lockwood R 38 F 61 31:26 10:07 2:35 23 1:02:31 17.3 4:09 68 36:14 11:40 2:16:55
53 702 Heather Baker H 35 F 22 25:22 8:10 3:25 46 1:08:55 15.7 11:44 31 27:41 8:55 2:17:06
54 795 Sara Treml R 36 F 60 31:10 10:02 3:24 31 1:04:09 16.8 4:15 64 35:12 11:20 2:18:07
55 477 Carolyn Rathbun R 35 F 50 28:59 9:20 4:21 57 1:13:40 14.7 3:32 32 27:56 9:00 2:18:26
56 747 Mari Livingston R 36 F 64 31:58 10:18 2:06 43 1:07:23 16.0 3:11 60 33:58 10:56 2:18:35
57 775 Doris Reinke R 38 F 66 32:35 10:30 2:55 42 1:06:43 16.2 3:39 55 32:54 10:36 2:18:44
58 783 Amy Sokolski H 35 F 52 29:39 9:33 1:53 55 1:13:00 14.8 3:05 59 33:45 10:52 2:21:19
59 741 Shelly Kurtti-Serra H 37 F 51 29:37 9:32 1:32 69 1:17:18 14.0 2:47 51 31:39 10:12 2:22:52
60 769 Jennifer R Osendorf H 36 F 44 27:50 8:58 1:34 71 1:19:45 13.5 3:25 43 30:35 9:51 2:23:07
61 712 Melissa Brenteson H 37 F 56 30:37 9:51 2:35 60 1:14:57 14.4 4:14 45 30:55 9:58 2:23:16
62 789 Melissa Sturdevant H 37 F 65 32:10 10:21 1:49 52 1:11:49 15.0 3:28 65 35:13 11:21 2:24:27
63 720 Ozlem Ersin R 37 F 68 33:16 10:43 3:00 49 1:10:20 15.4 2:52 66 35:22 11:23 2:24:48
64 740 Catherine Knutson R 35 F 55 30:35 9:51 2:21 48 1:09:59 15.4 4:17 74 39:05 12:35 2:26:15
65 728 Christine Harris R 37 F 72 34:01 10:57 3:25 34 1:04:22 16.8 6:02 73 38:39 12:27 2:26:26
66 723 Shawna Fronk R 36 F 54 29:56 9:38 2:55 70 1:19:17 13.6 3:53 48 31:16 10:04 2:27:16
67 731 Aimee Horstman Olson R 37 F 57 30:37 9:52 2:48 67 1:16:36 14.1 4:52 58 33:32 10:48 2:28:23
68 597 Jennifer Kersten R 35 F 73 34:22 11:04 2:48 65 1:15:59 14.2 3:13 62 34:29 11:06 2:30:50
69 719 Jenelle Dehmlow R 35 F 71 34:00 10:57 2:13 62 1:15:44 14.3 4:25 69 37:33 12:05 2:33:53
70 778 Kristine Russell H 36 F 63 31:44 10:13 2:32 74 1:24:14 12.8 3:33 56 33:18 10:44 2:35:19
71 758 Erica Moore R 37 F 74 35:00 11:16 3:20 59 1:14:23 14.5 5:01 70 37:42 12:08 2:35:24
72 754 Raeann McCormick H 36 F 69 33:25 10:46 4:01 64 1:15:56 14.2 8:11 61 34:16 11:02 2:35:47
73 770 Tatiana Pacheco H 35 F 67 33:15 10:43 2:40 73 1:23:55 12.9 3:45 72 38:18 12:20 2:41:50
74 910 Stacey Brewster H 39 F 70 33:41 10:51 6:08 72 1:20:39 13.4 4:00 71 38:01 12:15 2:42:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 8 Jeanne Fleck R 44 F 1 19:50 6:23 1:16 1 49:26 21.8 1:52 2 22:04 7:06 1:34:27
2 982 Ann Snuggerud R 41 F 2 20:27 6:35 1:48 3 53:27 20.2 2:10 1 20:54 6:44 1:38:43
3 968 Heidi Robb R 42 F 3 22:06 7:07 1:30 2 52:32 20.6 2:05 3 22:48 7:21 1:40:59
4 939 Carrie Keller R 41 F 4 23:05 7:26 1:43 5 55:02 19.6 2:33 4 23:50 7:41 1:46:11
5 980 Jacqueline Shupe R 42 F 16 25:02 8:04 1:39 4 53:52 20.0 2:29 6 24:05 7:45 1:47:05
6 946 Gwenn Larson R 42 F 8 23:26 7:33 1:49 12 59:27 18.2 2:15 7 24:11 7:47 1:51:06
7 960 Jayne Nemeth R 44 F 10 24:00 7:44 2:03 7 57:39 18.7 3:03 9 25:11 8:07 1:51:54
8 953 Andrea Lloyd R 44 F 12 24:25 7:52 2:22 8 58:24 18.5 3:04 12 25:34 8:14 1:53:48
9 916 Donna Devery R 41 F 5 23:15 7:29 1:33 22 1:03:41 17.0 2:47 5 24:04 7:45 1:55:17
10 919 Tina Eskro R 42 F 15 24:50 8:00 1:55 9 59:12 18.2 2:40 19 27:16 8:47 1:55:51
11 924 Paula Grosenick H 41 F 13 24:27 7:52 1:20 17 1:02:43 17.2 2:45 8 24:54 8:01 1:56:06
12 966 Amy Powers R 44 F 9 23:53 7:42 4:05 13 59:56 18.0 3:02 10 25:18 8:09 1:56:12
13 954 Linda Lynch R 42 F 18 25:21 8:10 1:32 14 1:00:31 17.8 2:15 18 27:05 8:43 1:56:42
14 972 Kimberly Rugel R 41 F 23 26:36 8:34 2:03 10 59:13 18.2 2:54 16 26:44 8:37 1:57:28
15 917 Kristen Edsall R 43 F 11 24:20 7:50 2:26 16 1:02:19 17.3 3:12 15 26:09 8:25 1:58:24
16 991 Michelle Westberg 40 F 27 27:05 8:43 2:27 6 57:32 18.8 3:31 25 28:24 9:09 1:58:56
17 987 Lisa Thompson R 40 F 40 28:45 9:15 1:48 11 59:25 18.2 2:40 22 27:38 8:54 2:00:13
18 921 Tracy Ferris R 44 F 14 24:43 7:58 2:55 18 1:02:46 17.2 3:57 17 27:04 8:43 2:01:23
19 902 Kelly Anderson R 44 F 20 25:24 8:11 1:34 21 1:03:33 17.0 2:40 26 28:25 9:09 2:01:34
20 934 Kirsten Jamsen R 41 F 21 26:05 8:24 2:02 28 1:04:46 16.7 2:49 21 27:20 8:48 2:03:01
21 928 Coleen Helberg H 40 F 7 23:24 7:32 1:57 43 1:10:23 15.3 2:25 11 25:28 8:12 2:03:35
22 937 Susan Just R 44 F 25 26:54 8:40 1:52 27 1:04:29 16.7 2:58 24 28:08 9:04 2:04:19
23 967 Nicole Reynolds R 42 F 22 26:06 8:24 2:28 20 1:03:25 17.0 3:34 32 29:29 9:30 2:04:59
24 952 Julie Lindgren H 40 F 17 25:18 8:09 1:38 37 1:07:16 16.1 2:56 23 28:06 9:03 2:05:11
25 915 Wendy Dellis R 41 F 26 27:01 8:42 1:52 34 1:06:42 16.2 2:52 20 27:20 8:48 2:05:46
26 975 Tonja Sahaydak R 40 F 31 27:40 8:55 1:46 26 1:04:29 16.7 3:14 31 29:19 9:27 2:06:27
27 983 Laura Stearns R 43 F 28 27:21 8:48 2:42 25 1:04:19 16.8 3:21 28 28:51 9:18 2:06:32
28 988 Maria Veber R 40 F 35 28:09 9:04 3:23 15 1:01:51 17.5 3:47 34 29:41 9:34 2:06:48
29 990 Lynn Weatherson R 44 F 24 26:50 8:39 2:27 24 1:04:05 16.9 4:10 33 29:35 9:32 2:07:06
30 964 Jennifer Petersen R 40 F 30 27:34 8:53 3:02 23 1:03:49 16.9 4:01 36 29:57 9:39 2:08:20
31 947 Lee Larson H 43 F 38 28:34 9:12 2:01 35 1:06:52 16.2 3:02 29 28:57 9:19 2:09:25
32 963 Kathy Osborne R 43 F 44 29:12 9:24 2:52 30 1:04:59 16.6 3:15 37 30:19 9:46 2:10:36
33 950 Nicole Lavoi H 40 F 32 27:51 8:58 2:56 31 1:06:04 16.3 4:51 30 29:14 9:25 2:10:54
34 935 Juli Johnson H 40 F 19 25:21 8:10 1:40 55 1:16:53 14.0 2:45 14 25:46 8:18 2:12:24
35 951 Lisa Lemay H 44 F 33 28:00 9:01 1:50 45 1:10:41 15.3 2:41 35 29:49 9:36 2:12:59
36 945 Kris Kulevsky R 41 F 51 31:24 10:07 2:06 29 1:04:51 16.7 3:01 44 32:00 10:18 2:13:19
37 973 Pam Ryan R 43 F 46 29:42 9:34 2:14 36 1:07:00 16.1 4:02 40 31:17 10:04 2:14:14
38 918 Kristin Erickson R 40 F 29 27:28 8:51 3:05 41 1:08:17 15.8 4:47 39 30:56 9:58 2:14:31
39 958 Stella Mosley R 44 F 6 23:16 7:30 1:55 63 1:21:51 13.2 3:28 13 25:35 8:14 2:16:03
40 909 Jill Brennick H 40 F 37 28:23 9:09 2:01 49 1:11:55 15.0 3:35 38 30:32 9:50 2:16:25
41 959 Janet Muroski R 40 F 56 32:09 10:21 3:32 19 1:03:18 17.1 4:27 50 33:58 10:56 2:17:22
42 976 Laura Sayles R 41 F 49 30:20 9:46 2:05 42 1:09:32 15.5 3:34 48 32:54 10:36 2:18:23
43 908 Sherry Boutcher R 43 F 48 30:17 9:45 2:34 47 1:11:17 15.2 3:01 45 32:01 10:19 2:19:08
44 904 Brenda Backes H 40 F 39 28:42 9:15 2:06 60 1:19:45 13.5 2:32 27 28:47 9:16 2:21:50
45 974 Marcella Sackett R 40 F 54 32:02 10:19 3:14 38 1:07:45 15.9 4:22 52 35:14 11:21 2:22:35
46 923 Jane Goodyear R 44 F 42 28:56 9:19 5:27 48 1:11:43 15.1 4:51 42 31:45 10:14 2:22:41
47 911 Ariel Carter H 40 F 47 30:04 9:41 2:42 51 1:14:59 14.4 3:04 46 32:03 10:19 2:22:49
48 949 Shea Lavelle R 42 F 36 28:12 9:05 3:54 54 1:16:47 14.1 5:19 41 31:40 10:12 2:25:51
49 956 Elizabeth Melby R 41 F 55 32:06 10:20 2:59 46 1:11:11 15.2 5:11 51 34:31 11:07 2:25:56
50 978 Jennifer Schwochert H 43 F 41 28:54 9:18 1:53 53 1:16:12 14.2 3:32 53 35:48 11:32 2:26:18
51 903 Stephanie Augustus R 41 F 59 32:52 10:35 3:06 40 1:08:03 15.9 4:05 61 38:32 12:25 2:26:36
52 994 Deirdre Ryan R 44 F 63 35:18 11:22 7:02 33 1:06:42 16.2 4:22 49 33:18 10:43 2:26:40
53 962 Jody O'Neil H 42 F 52 31:25 10:07 1:41 50 1:14:40 14.5 3:20 60 37:38 12:07 2:28:42
54 913 Catherine Cisar H 44 F 45 29:17 9:26 3:07 56 1:17:29 13.9 7:03 43 32:00 10:18 2:28:55
55 942 Sandi Klemann R 42 F 34 28:08 9:04 3:58 62 1:20:58 13.3 4:31 47 32:25 10:27 2:29:58
56 938 Mary Kautz R 44 F 50 31:18 10:05 2:14 57 1:17:37 13.9 3:32 55 36:12 11:40 2:30:52
57 933 Lynee Jacobucci R 44 F 65 36:25 11:44 2:16 39 1:07:45 15.9 4:00 64 40:51 13:09 2:31:15
58 922 Dawn Gardner R 44 F 60 32:52 10:35 3:53 44 1:10:26 15.3 4:17 63 40:40 13:06 2:32:07
59 970 Angela Rodgers H 42 F 62 34:44 11:11 2:06 59 1:18:57 13.7 3:55 54 36:03 11:37 2:35:45
60 926 Jill Halper R 41 F 58 32:35 10:30 3:57 58 1:17:57 13.9 5:20 56 36:27 11:44 2:36:13
61 986 Judy Swauger H 40 F 57 32:12 10:22 3:13 61 1:20:00 13.5 4:18 57 36:48 11:51 2:36:28
62 941 Michele King R 40 F 53 31:33 10:10 2:08 64 1:23:19 13.0 3:03 59 37:32 12:05 2:37:33
63 907 Melanie Bevans H 40 F 43 28:59 9:20 2:29 65 1:26:57 12.4 3:37 58 36:52 11:52 2:38:52
64 979 Sharon Sherwood R 40 F 64 35:23 11:24 3:22 52 1:15:44 14.3 4:40 62 40:09 12:56 2:39:15
65 930 Kristie Henricksen R 43 F 61 33:51 10:54 2:12 32 1:06:05 16.3 4:34 66 58:11 18:44 2:44:50
66 912 Carol Caywood R 40 F 66 38:13 12:18 3:52 66 1:30:07 12.0 5:36 65 46:05 14:50 3:03:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1149 Kim Locher R 47 F 1 22:13 7:09 1:42 1 55:26 19.5 2:40 2 24:40 7:57 1:46:40
2 1191 Amy Klosterman R 47 F 3 23:40 7:37 1:18 2 55:42 19.4 2:04 3 24:57 8:02 1:47:38
3 1160 Robin Paurus R 45 F 2 23:26 7:33 2:18 11 1:05:58 16.4 3:32 1 23:43 7:38 1:58:56
4 1126 Kate Eilers R 48 F 4 24:26 7:52 2:13 8 1:03:46 16.9 2:44 5 26:18 8:28 1:59:26
5 1133 Caroline Hale-Coldwell R 45 F 5 24:27 7:52 2:46 9 1:04:01 16.9 3:39 4 25:45 8:18 2:00:36
6 1167 Lori Reese R 46 F 6 26:17 8:28 1:36 6 1:03:40 17.0 2:41 7 28:12 9:05 2:02:24
7 1148 Grace Levoir R 48 F 18 30:23 9:47 2:33 3 1:00:38 17.8 3:41 12 30:49 9:56 2:08:03
8 1180 Shelley Theisen R 45 F 8 27:25 8:50 1:58 12 1:06:05 16.3 4:00 9 29:48 9:36 2:09:14
9 1141 Ann Kattreh R 45 F 9 27:31 8:52 2:42 13 1:06:32 16.2 4:10 8 29:11 9:24 2:10:04
10 1164 Sheila Powers R 45 F 14 29:15 9:25 3:58 4 1:01:23 17.6 3:51 20 33:55 10:55 2:12:21
11 1172 Rose Rudesill R 46 F 21 31:06 10:01 2:18 5 1:03:02 17.1 3:53 17 32:41 10:31 2:12:58
12 1157 Nancy Ondrachek R 45 F 7 26:34 8:33 3:37 19 1:10:36 15.3 4:36 6 27:57 9:00 2:13:19
13 1190 Marcy Wiesner R 49 F 15 29:53 9:37 2:13 10 1:04:33 16.7 3:47 23 35:50 11:32 2:16:14
14 1174 Julie Schroeder H 46 F 11 28:35 9:12 1:43 24 1:12:38 14.9 3:43 10 30:15 9:45 2:16:53
15 1152 Charlot Meyer R 45 F 19 30:23 9:47 2:28 7 1:03:44 16.9 3:59 26 36:32 11:46 2:17:05
16 1179 Monica Surber S 48 F 12 28:46 9:16 2:35 22 1:11:54 15.0 2:58 15 32:14 10:23 2:18:25
17 1192 Linda Hagen R 46 F 28 33:07 10:40 2:04 14 1:07:15 16.1 3:37 18 33:08 10:40 2:19:09
18 1176 Terrie Silbaugh R 49 F 13 29:14 9:25 2:19 16 1:08:46 15.7 5:12 19 33:41 10:51 2:19:11
19 1135 Susan Helmbrecht R 47 F 16 30:20 9:46 3:16 20 1:11:00 15.2 3:47 14 31:52 10:16 2:20:13
20 1166 Deb Ratte R 47 F 24 31:48 10:15 2:24 15 1:08:32 15.8 4:17 21 34:54 11:14 2:21:54
21 1117 Ellen Buckho H 47 F 23 31:47 10:14 2:48 23 1:12:16 14.9 3:47 16 32:32 10:29 2:23:08
22 1123 Jean Diekmann R 46 F 10 28:24 9:09 3:41 27 1:14:03 14.6 6:42 11 30:25 9:48 2:23:12
23 1147 Leann Lehmann R 46 F 25 31:50 10:15 3:24 18 1:09:46 15.5 4:46 25 36:15 11:40 2:25:59
24 1159 Wanda Ortiz R 48 F 22 31:12 10:03 3:15 21 1:11:53 15.0 3:33 28 36:38 11:48 2:26:29
25 1163 Susan Powell R 45 F 30 33:49 10:53 5:16 26 1:13:36 14.7 4:25 22 35:34 11:27 2:32:38
26 1170 Roxann Robertson R 46 F 29 33:45 10:52 2:13 29 1:17:31 13.9 4:00 30 36:56 11:54 2:34:24
27 1156 Laurie Olson R 46 F 20 30:56 9:58 2:57 34 1:24:25 12.8 4:59 13 31:44 10:13 2:34:59
28 1114 Sharon Birkemeier H 49 F 17 30:22 9:47 1:36 33 1:23:21 13.0 3:31 27 36:36 11:47 2:35:25
29 1118 Joan Caillier R 46 F 33 37:15 12:00 2:52 17 1:08:51 15.7 5:02 33 41:50 13:28 2:35:47
30 1105 Christy Antonson R 45 F 27 32:53 10:35 3:51 25 1:13:26 14.7 5:31 32 40:15 12:58 2:35:54
31 1155 Kathleen O'Donnell H 49 F 26 31:55 10:17 2:29 32 1:23:19 13.0 4:43 24 36:08 11:38 2:38:32
32 1127 Cheryl Felling H 46 F 31 34:24 11:05 2:00 31 1:20:56 13.3 4:24 29 36:51 11:52 2:38:32
33 1137 Julie Houle R 49 F 32 34:59 11:16 2:57 28 1:16:12 14.2 4:32 31 40:06 12:55 2:38:45
34 1128 Jeannine Ferland R 45 F 34 38:03 12:15 2:53 30 1:19:54 13.5 4:23 34 46:34 15:00 2:51:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1181 Cynthia Tiedke R 51 F 2 24:13 7:48 1:51 1 57:04 18.9 4:23 2 26:44 8:37 1:54:14
2 1143 Denise Kinderman R 52 F 5 26:35 8:34 2:08 3 1:00:54 17.7 3:32 3 26:44 8:37 1:59:52
3 1103 Deborah S. Anderson R 51 F 9 27:41 8:55 2:02 2 1:00:49 17.8 2:38 8 28:53 9:18 2:02:02
4 1010 Jane Bolla R 52 F 4 26:15 8:27 2:26 6 1:03:45 16.9 3:36 5 27:18 8:48 2:03:19
5 1107 Denise Baxter R 50 F 11 28:41 9:14 2:00 5 1:01:28 17.6 2:56 7 28:51 9:18 2:03:54
6 1161 Laurie Payton R 51 F 10 28:33 9:12 1:57 4 1:01:11 17.7 3:21 14 33:48 10:53 2:08:48
7 1145 Corrine Kroehler R 50 F 3 25:48 8:19 2:51 8 1:09:57 15.4 4:06 4 26:53 8:39 2:09:34
8 1121 Susan Cox R 53 F 6 26:37 8:34 2:25 7 1:05:33 16.5 3:47 11 31:45 10:14 2:10:06
9 1151 Kathi Madden R 52 F 1 23:38 7:37 1:32 15 1:18:27 13.8 2:27 1 25:37 8:15 2:11:39
10 1122 Melia Derrick R 54 F 8 27:36 8:53 1:58 11 1:10:42 15.3 2:55 9 29:16 9:25 2:12:24
11 1130 Sandy Gerwien 53 F 7 27:03 8:43 2:00 12 1:12:52 14.8 3:45 6 28:33 9:12 2:14:11
12 1111 Karen Berg-Moberg R 51 F 13 31:34 10:10 3:14 10 1:10:34 15.3 5:09 13 33:41 10:51 2:24:11
13 1173 Annette Schmit-Cline H 51 F 14 31:39 10:12 2:03 13 1:13:54 14.6 3:35 12 33:17 10:43 2:24:26
14 1134 Michele Hanson H 50 F 12 30:38 9:52 2:20 14 1:14:51 14.4 5:28 10 31:35 10:10 2:24:49
15 1142 Michelle Keltner H 54 F 15 33:09 10:41 1:40 16 1:21:39 13.2 2:34 15 39:21 12:40 2:38:21
16 1125 Catherine Durand R 53 F 16 35:18 11:22 7:05 9 1:10:06 15.4 4:09 16 43:18 13:56 2:39:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 56 Pam Stevens R 56 F 1 24:06 7:46 1:45 1 53:53 20.0 2:41 1 25:04 8:04 1:47:26
2 1185 Nancy Vitoff R 57 F 4 26:59 8:41 2:33 2 1:00:03 18.0 3:09 4 27:42 8:55 2:00:24
3 1188 Laura Ward R 57 F 5 27:40 8:55 2:08 4 1:05:08 16.6 4:33 5 28:19 9:07 2:07:46
4 1169 Dena Riddle H 55 F 2 24:34 7:55 2:01 6 1:10:58 15.2 3:51 3 26:58 8:41 2:08:19
5 1182 Betty Tomerlin H 57 F 3 25:53 8:20 4:16 7 1:10:59 15.2 4:15 2 26:56 8:40 2:12:17
6 1150 Mary Lou Lundberg R 55 F 7 30:21 9:47 2:04 3 1:04:15 16.8 3:49 7 32:52 10:35 2:13:19
7 1119 Sara Cardwell 56 F 6 28:28 9:10 3:29 5 1:09:23 15.6 4:47 6 30:15 9:45 2:16:21
8 1162 Diana Pierce R 55 F 8 31:52 10:16 2:20 8 1:12:20 14.9 4:09 9 36:41 11:49 2:27:20
9 1154 Sharon Mordorski R 58 F 9 34:36 11:09 4:42 9 1:23:29 12.9 4:27 8 35:35 11:28 2:42:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1186 Patty Wallway R 60 F 2 30:56 9:58 2:28 1 1:05:14 16.6 4:08 1 29:59 9:39 2:12:43
2 1168 Ann Rhea R 61 F 3 32:26 10:27 2:13 2 1:06:17 16.3 4:14 2 34:31 11:07 2:19:39
3 1136 Karen Holicky-Michae H 62 F 1 30:26 9:48 1:55 3 1:34:44 11.4 3:56 3 36:53 11:53 2:47:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1144 Vicky Knudson R 66 F 1 33:20 10:44 2:46 1 1:18:49 13.7 3:23 1 36:43 11:49 2:34:59
2 1153 Siglinde Moore R 69 F 2 35:34 11:27 3:42 2 1:28:29 12.2 3:49 2 37:21 12:02 2:48:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 79
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 80 - 98
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 15
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 234 Nate Johnson H 15 M 1 19:57 6:26 1:55 1 1:12:44 14.8 2:14 1 21:04 6:47 1:57:52
2 265 Blake Olson H 14 M 2 30:56 9:58 2:58 2 1:24:23 12.8 5:00 2 31:39 10:12 2:34:54
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 16 - 19
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 6 Gunnar Dancer R 19 M 1 17:25 5:37 1:27 1 50:32 21.4 1:56 1 20:00 6:27 1:31:19
2 264 Shawn Nevala R 18 M 3 22:12 7:09 2:03 2 58:23 18.5 3:25 3 28:06 9:03 1:54:08
3 202 Will Anderson R 16 M 2 22:06 7:07 7:50 3 58:56 18.3 2:52 2 26:18 8:28 1:58:00
4 206 Wesley Birkemeier R 18 M 4 23:41 7:38 2:06 4 1:06:36 16.2 2:28 4 30:41 9:53 2:05:31
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 246 Alex Kurt R 22 M 2 18:33 5:58 1:22 1 51:55 20.8 2:05 1 19:01 6:08 1:32:53
2 256 Ryan Martinez R 23 M 1 18:27 5:57 1:24 3 53:33 20.2 2:04 2 20:09 6:30 1:35:35
3 294 Justin Young R 22 M 3 19:50 6:23 2:09 4 54:12 19.9 2:47 3 20:37 6:38 1:39:33
4 201 Dann Albright R 23 M 7 21:41 6:59 1:28 2 53:16 20.3 2:06 4 22:00 7:05 1:40:30
5 254 Luke Manlove R 21 M 4 20:04 6:28 1:55 5 58:39 18.4 3:15 6 23:22 7:32 1:47:14
6 217 Christian Easley H 23 M 5 20:57 6:45 1:29 7 1:00:40 17.8 2:50 5 22:47 7:20 1:48:40
7 252 Paul Madden R 24 M 6 21:15 6:51 1:28 6 59:45 18.1 2:16 7 25:24 8:11 1:50:05
8 270 Thomas Sage R 23 M 9 25:02 8:04 2:14 8 27:46 8:57 1:57:20
9 268 Paul Ruckert R 24 M 8 24:25 7:52 2:05 8 1:05:28 16.5 2:22 9 27:57 9:00 2:02:16
10 292 Kelly Wischewski 23 M 10 33:25 10:46 4:10 9 1:14:43 14.5 5:01 10 37:00 11:55 2:34:17
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 55 Kyle Brady R 25 M 2 17:57 5:47 1:06 1 46:41 23.1 1:38 4 19:42 6:21 1:27:03
2 50 Paul Donnelly R 26 M 1 17:06 5:31 1:15 3 48:55 22.1 1:27:17
3 281 Michael Svensk S 29 M 4 18:48 6:04 1:21 6 51:08 21.1 2:07 3 19:27 6:16 1:32:49
4 290 Scott Welle R 29 M 5 20:05 6:28 1:34 2 48:47 22.1 2:34 5 20:28 6:36 1:33:26
5 235 Eddie Kaiser R 28 M 8 20:23 6:34 1:18 4 49:26 21.8 1:55 6 20:41 6:40 1:33:41
6 250 Byron Lubenkov 28 M 10 21:04 6:47 1:15 5 50:05 21.6 2:02 10 22:11 7:09 1:36:36
7 224 Casey Gradick R 27 M 6 20:05 6:28 1:34 13 55:36 19.4 2:00 2 19:08 6:10 1:38:22
8 210 Caleb Buecksler R 26 M 3 18:41 6:01 1:21 34 1:00:55 17.7 2:19 1 17:50 5:45 1:41:03
9 266 Dana Rider R 28 M 13 21:35 6:57 1:36 9 53:35 20.2 2:29 18 23:57 7:43 1:43:10
10 248 Ryan Larson R 29 M 24 23:20 7:31 1:35 7 51:44 20.9 2:06 19 24:35 7:55 1:43:19
11 230 Dilan Hoff S 28 M 11 21:13 6:50 1:25 21 57:58 18.6 1:47 11 22:20 7:12 1:44:41
12 240 Justin Kremer R 29 M 14 21:43 7:00 1:31 16 56:35 19.1 2:29 14 23:36 7:36 1:45:52
13 288 Arnoldas Vasiliauskas R 28 M 15 22:11 7:09 2:24 17 56:54 19.0 2:36 9 22:07 7:08 1:46:11
14 243 Ryan Krug R 28 M 21 23:09 7:27 2:01 8 52:38 20.5 2:45 28 25:59 8:22 1:46:31
15 255 Kyle Marten H 27 M 12 21:31 6:56 1:21 23 58:23 18.5 2:15 17 23:55 7:42 1:47:24
16 267 Adam Rohne R 27 M 20 23:04 7:26 1:39 18 56:58 19.0 2:18 15 23:44 7:39 1:47:41
17 221 Michael Fox H 29 M 25 23:22 7:32 1:25 12 54:59 19.6 2:21 31 26:12 8:26 1:48:17
18 212 Greg Carlson R 26 M 19 22:57 7:24 1:19 25 58:36 18.4 1:56 16 23:45 7:39 1:48:31
19 249 Brian Lashinski R 28 M 9 21:02 6:47 2:02 35 1:01:03 17.7 2:56 7 21:41 6:59 1:48:42
20 296 Bret Zimmerman R 27 M 23 23:11 7:28 1:56 11 54:37 19.8 4:18 22 24:43 7:58 1:48:43
21 241 Nirmal Krishnamoorthy S 27 M 7 20:06 6:29 1:56 43 1:03:12 17.1 1:44 13 23:00 7:24 1:49:56
22 289 Ryan Wakeham R 28 M 33 24:42 7:57 2:45 10 54:26 19.8 3:18 29 26:00 8:22 1:51:09
23 262 Jimmy Mullen R 25 M 22 23:09 7:27 2:04 22 58:19 18.5 3:04 24 24:46 7:59 1:51:21
24 273 Timothy Schulz R 26 M 47 26:30 8:32 1:58 14 55:38 19.4 3:08 21 24:36 7:55 1:51:47
25 277 Alan Silletto R 27 M 26 23:28 7:33 2:06 26 58:36 18.4 3:28 20 24:36 7:55 1:52:12
26 275 Mitchell Severson R 27 M 28 23:56 7:43 2:33 20 57:38 18.7 2:53 26 25:29 8:12 1:52:28
27 215 Adam Driscoll H 25 M 16 22:36 7:17 1:28 32 1:00:18 17.9 2:41 34 26:33 8:33 1:53:35
28 228 Michael Hartnett R 27 M 18 22:54 7:23 2:10 45 1:04:01 16.9 2:06 12 22:34 7:16 1:53:43
29 211 Jesse Calm R 29 M 43 26:01 8:23 1:54 15 55:40 19.4 2:39 45 28:50 9:17 1:55:03
30 225 Kalen Graham R 27 M 27 23:39 7:37 1:58 42 1:01:52 17.5 2:45 25 25:05 8:05 1:55:16
31 222 Daniel Galvin R 29 M 36 24:55 8:02 2:46 29 59:37 18.1 3:24 23 24:44 7:58 1:55:25
32 271 Max Sagert R 25 M 32 24:33 7:54 2:42 24 58:32 18.5 3:42 33 26:31 8:32 1:55:58
33 276 Michael Shonblom R 25 M 34 24:44 7:58 3:06 19 57:00 18.9 3:13 41 27:59 9:01 1:56:00
34 291 Coen Wijdicks R 26 M 29 24:21 7:51 2:49 27 59:04 18.3 2:49 39 27:20 8:48 1:56:22
35 279 Danial Speulda R 29 M 30 24:27 7:52 3:04 31 59:56 18.0 2:51 30 26:11 8:26 1:56:26
36 233 Xan Jacobs R 29 M 31 24:32 7:54 3:34 28 59:13 18.2 3:06 32 26:27 8:31 1:56:51
37 232 Nate Jacobs R 26 M 44 26:08 8:25 1:54 30 59:47 18.1 2:13 38 27:09 8:45 1:57:10
38 274 Jared Settingsgard H 25 M 41 25:52 8:20 1:34 40 1:01:41 17.5 2:06 35 26:41 8:36 1:57:51
39 285 Daniel Tian H 29 M 17 22:54 7:23 1:56 51 1:08:08 15.9 3:06 8 22:05 7:07 1:58:07
40 237 Andrew Kilgore H 29 M 45 26:08 8:25 1:39 36 1:01:07 17.7 2:50 36 26:44 8:37 1:58:26
41 216 Ben Duckworth R 29 M 40 25:44 8:17 2:23 39 1:01:26 17.6 2:53 40 27:24 8:49 1:59:48
42 236 Ryan Kenny R 28 M 35 24:54 8:01 4:00 44 1:03:24 17.0 3:41 37 26:58 8:41 2:02:54
43 239 Corey Krause R 26 M 46 26:20 8:29 1:43 47 1:04:26 16.8 2:39 43 28:31 9:11 2:03:36
44 200 Cameron Abbey R 25 M 48 26:33 8:33 2:51 33 1:00:48 17.8 4:02 49 30:03 9:41 2:04:15
45 261 Matt Mountain R 25 M 50 27:01 8:42 2:23 41 1:01:45 17.5 3:07 50 30:37 9:52 2:04:51
46 283 Sam Testa R 28 M 39 25:12 8:07 1:48 49 1:06:37 16.2 2:30 46 29:12 9:24 2:05:17
47 295 Matt Zieba H 27 M 38 25:12 8:07 1:46 53 1:10:20 15.4 2:46 27 25:39 8:16 2:05:41
48 223 Travis Gerhart H 28 M 42 26:00 8:22 1:39 52 1:08:40 15.7 2:50 48 30:01 9:40 2:09:07
49 287 Alexander Tsatsoulis R 26 M 55 29:04 9:22 1:54 38 1:01:14 17.6 2:40 54 34:44 11:11 2:09:33
50 253 Daniel Madlo H 27 M 51 27:08 8:44 2:33 46 1:04:13 16.8 2:58 55 35:56 11:34 2:12:46
51 219 Adam Foley H 29 M 37 25:00 8:03 1:53 56 1:17:52 13.9 3:47 42 28:01 9:02 2:16:31
52 218 Christopher Flynn R 29 M 54 28:56 9:19 1:56 48 1:04:45 16.7 5:14 56 36:24 11:43 2:17:14
53 263 Peter Nealy H 29 M 49 26:47 8:37 3:08 55 1:13:42 14.7 3:01 52 32:02 10:19 2:18:38
54 203 Charles Bauer R 28 M 56 29:14 9:25 2:11 50 1:08:00 15.9 4:16 57 36:49 11:51 2:20:28
55 213 Brian Clark H 26 M 53 28:41 9:14 3:36 57 1:18:19 13.8 3:59 44 28:42 9:15 2:23:15
56 244 Joseph Kruger H 29 M 57 29:15 9:25 1:59 58 1:21:04 13.3 3:53 47 29:39 9:33 2:25:49
57 251 Jeff Macphail S 27 M 52 28:22 9:08 6:33 37 1:01:08 17.7 19:37 51 30:55 9:57 2:26:33
58 278 Chuck Smith H 29 M 58 36:35 11:47 2:11 54 1:11:48 15.0 3:32 53 33:58 10:56 2:28:02
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 52 Derick Podratz R 34 M 1 16:45 5:24 1:06 2 47:00 23.0 1:34 1 17:42 5:42 1:24:05
2 404 Doug Barkema R 33 M 7 20:25 6:35 1:23 1 46:39 23.2 1:46 4 20:49 6:42 1:31:01
3 53 Jared McLaren R 30 M 3 20:00 6:27 1:19 3 47:49 22.6 2:05 11 21:46 7:01 1:32:57
4 490 Matthew Trok R 32 M 5 20:16 6:32 1:49 7 48:48 22.1 2:14 3 20:10 6:30 1:33:14
5 494 Martin Weiland R 33 M 11 20:41 6:40 1:44 4 48:19 22.4 2:09 9 21:36 6:57 1:34:27
6 466 Joe Nuszkowski R 34 M 10 20:40 6:40 1:33 5 48:37 22.2 2:24 6 21:18 6:52 1:34:32
7 465 Michael Noble R 34 M 12 20:42 6:40 1:31 6 48:44 22.2 2:08 12 22:08 7:08 1:35:11
8 452 Cory Mahlke R 33 M 6 20:21 6:33 1:37 14 52:25 20.6 2:06 5 21:08 6:48 1:37:36
9 487 Thomas Sullivan R 33 M 2 18:00 5:48 2:03 25 56:32 19.1 2:08 2 19:54 6:25 1:38:36
10 442 Travis Krumholz R 34 M 9 20:34 6:37 1:38 13 52:21 20.6 2:37 8 21:33 6:56 1:38:40
11 415 Tim Evanson R 30 M 17 22:26 7:14 1:34 8 49:51 21.7 2:10 19 23:17 7:30 1:39:15
12 417 Jesse Freeberg R 32 M 15 21:23 6:53 2:18 12 52:10 20.7 2:25 17 23:11 7:28 1:41:25
13 495 David Williams R 34 M 4 20:09 6:29 2:20 19 55:05 19.6 2:47 7 21:31 6:56 1:41:50
14 405 Kyle Bartelt S 31 M 28 23:38 7:37 1:41 11 52:05 20.7 2:00 22 24:21 7:51 1:43:43
15 414 Jeremy Estenson R 32 M 21 22:40 7:18 2:30 16 53:42 20.1 3:00 16 23:00 7:25 1:44:50
16 430 Scott Jansen R 32 M 16 21:27 6:55 2:17 30 57:38 18.7 2:52 10 21:39 6:58 1:45:51
17 453 Chad May R 33 M 13 20:44 6:41 1:38 9 50:43 21.3 2:20 55 31:03 10:00 1:46:26
18 485 Jorge Suarez R 34 M 25 23:23 7:32 1:56 20 55:39 19.4 2:24 18 23:15 7:29 1:46:35
19 447 Ehren Layton R 33 M 23 22:43 7:19 2:55 17 54:50 19.7 3:09 20 24:15 7:49 1:47:51
20 425 Matt Haase R 33 M 36 25:00 8:03 1:39 10 51:37 20.9 2:05 41 27:43 8:55 1:48:03
21 488 Michael Torres H 31 M 8 20:31 6:37 1:35 41 1:00:58 17.7 2:44 15 22:45 7:20 1:48:32
22 493 Brandon Voltzke S 31 M 20 22:38 7:18 2:01 32 57:45 18.7 2:35 21 24:16 7:49 1:49:14
23 489 Brandon Trigger R 31 M 22 22:41 7:18 2:21 24 56:23 19.2 3:12 26 24:50 8:00 1:49:25
24 443 Brandon Landin H 31 M 14 20:45 6:41 1:59 43 1:01:12 17.6 3:50 13 22:17 7:11 1:50:00
25 421 Garrett Ganske R 32 M 26 23:29 7:34 1:32 23 56:18 19.2 2:16 36 26:57 8:41 1:50:29
26 481 Thomas Singelton R 31 M 19 22:36 7:17 1:59 36 58:32 18.5 3:03 25 24:38 7:56 1:50:46
27 448 Andrew Lewis R 32 M 38 25:05 8:05 2:05 18 54:52 19.7 3:20 32 26:03 8:23 1:51:22
28 446 Dan Lawrence R 33 M 18 22:32 7:16 1:30 40 59:12 18.2 4:02 24 24:37 7:56 1:51:51
29 444 Stephen Laplant R 30 M 31 24:17 7:49 1:49 37 58:47 18.4 2:38 23 24:28 7:53 1:51:57
30 445 Patrick Larson R 31 M 37 25:01 8:03 2:04 26 56:37 19.1 2:35 30 25:47 8:18 1:52:01
31 427 Chris Holt R 34 M 30 24:12 7:48 1:51 38 58:55 18.3 2:44 28 25:06 8:05 1:52:45
32 238 Karl Koehle R 31 M 40 25:12 8:07 1:23 22 56:12 19.2 2:15 44 28:37 9:13 1:53:37
33 469 Chad Paulus R 33 M 51 26:37 8:34 1:54 28 57:21 18.8 2:16 34 26:17 8:28 1:54:22
34 459 Ryan Mielke R 33 M 24 22:59 7:24 3:13 44 1:01:19 17.6 4:28 14 22:38 7:18 1:54:36
35 457 Marcellus McMullen R 32 M 48 26:22 8:29 2:57 33 57:56 18.6 3:07 33 26:04 8:24 1:56:24
36 429 Brian Hunker H 34 M 27 23:34 7:35 1:53 48 1:03:23 17.0 2:51 27 25:00 8:03 1:56:40
37 436 Daniel Kilibarda R 34 M 34 24:31 7:54 1:32 39 59:09 18.3 2:25 46 29:24 9:28 1:57:00
38 461 Scott Moen R 30 M 35 24:44 7:58 1:49 51 1:04:39 16.7 2:24 29 25:24 8:11 1:58:57
39 497 Brad Hosack R 30 M 54 27:16 8:47 2:02 27 57:11 18.9 2:42 56 31:08 10:02 2:00:17
40 410 Douglas Colglazier R 33 M 46 26:17 8:28 2:52 29 57:34 18.8 4:15 47 29:37 9:32 2:00:33
41 460 Mike Nicholls 32 M 57 27:36 8:53 3:36 34 58:03 18.6 4:37 43 27:46 8:56 2:01:36
42 473 Chris Petroskas R 34 M 49 26:23 8:30 1:35 46 1:02:32 17.3 2:28 45 28:51 9:17 2:01:46
43 472 Ben Pena H 34 M 29 24:00 7:44 2:39 52 1:05:04 16.6 3:32 42 27:44 8:56 2:02:57
44 419 Dustin Froyum R 34 M 63 29:52 9:37 2:52 15 53:08 20.3 3:59 62 33:51 10:54 2:03:40
45 480 Paul Shirilla R 34 M 47 26:20 8:29 4:14 21 55:41 19.4 11:06 35 26:25 8:30 2:03:44
46 439 Tom Kniffen Kniffen R 34 M 44 26:05 8:24 2:13 49 1:04:13 16.8 3:46 39 27:31 8:52 2:03:46
47 458 Robert McNutt R 32 M 61 29:10 9:24 2:57 31 57:43 18.7 3:55 51 30:14 9:44 2:03:58
48 428 Charles Horning R 34 M 53 27:05 8:43 4:03 42 1:01:07 17.7 4:11 48 29:44 9:35 2:06:08
49 409 Michael Bishop R 32 M 42 25:33 8:14 6:44 35 58:18 18.5 6:07 50 30:01 9:40 2:06:41
50 440 Charles Koch R 30 M 32 24:21 7:51 1:43 60 1:11:40 15.1 2:13 37 27:03 8:43 2:06:58
51 422 Dan Gierok H 31 M 41 25:14 8:08 2:20 59 1:09:29 15.5 2:51 38 27:12 8:46 2:07:05
52 462 Scott Myers R 33 M 52 26:42 8:36 1:59 45 1:02:06 17.4 3:30 59 33:01 10:38 2:07:15
53 418 Eric Froelich R 32 M 55 27:19 8:48 2:57 47 1:02:45 17.2 3:09 57 31:52 10:16 2:08:00
54 401 Jeff Anderson R 34 M 45 26:15 8:27 3:02 50 1:04:36 16.7 4:31 49 29:57 9:39 2:08:19
55 491 Craig Tupy H 31 M 33 24:26 7:52 1:54 61 1:11:50 15.0 2:44 40 27:33 8:52 2:08:24
56 411 Christopher Daniels R 34 M 58 27:43 8:56 3:57 55 1:07:09 16.1 3:44 52 30:37 9:52 2:13:08
57 407 David Benson R 33 M 62 29:40 9:33 2:23 54 1:05:15 16.6 4:12 58 31:58 10:18 2:13:26
58 484 Matt Stellmacher H 34 M 56 27:23 8:49 2:38 58 1:09:02 15.6 2:38 60 33:10 10:41 2:14:48
59 463 Kris Nelson R 32 M 60 28:58 9:20 2:13 57 1:08:46 15.7 3:54 64 34:20 11:03 2:18:08
60 492 Jon Van Wyk H 33 M 39 25:07 8:05 1:55 67 1:25:23 12.6 3:02 31 25:59 8:22 2:21:23
61 402 Russell Arnold H 32 M 65 32:54 10:36 4:40 53 1:05:11 16.6 5:01 63 34:04 10:58 2:21:49
62 470 Jefff Pearlman H 30 M 50 26:23 8:30 3:12 65 1:22:41 13.1 3:37 53 30:40 9:53 2:26:31
63 451 Matt Macphail R 33 M 59 28:23 9:08 6:35 62 1:12:25 14.9 8:17 54 30:55 9:58 2:26:33
64 454 Alan McDonald R 31 M 43 26:03 8:23 9:52 56 1:08:02 15.9 10:42 61 33:12 10:42 2:27:49
65 423 Pratip Goswami R 34 M 64 29:53 9:37 2:48 63 1:16:09 14.2 3:53 65 35:44 11:30 2:28:26
66 438 Joe Klein R 34 M 66 36:19 11:42 2:43 66 1:24:33 12.8 3:37 67 40:55 13:10 2:48:05
67 475 Mark Iwaskewycz R 32 M 67 39:05 12:35 6:13 64 1:19:01 13.7 6:03 66 39:46 12:48 2:50:05
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 12 Kevin O'Connor R 38 M 1 16:30 5:19 1:09 2 43:04 25.1 1:21 1 17:26 5:37 1:19:28
2 51 Dan Cohen R 35 M 2 16:41 5:23 1:01 1 42:59 25.1 1:22 2 18:51 6:04 1:20:52
3 13 John Shelp R 37 M 3 17:22 5:36 1:15 3 44:26 24.3 1:46 6 19:32 6:18 1:24:19
4 15 Troy Vargas R 39 M 4 17:31 5:39 1:10 4 45:53 23.5 2:00 5 19:24 6:15 1:25:55
5 615 Taggart Downare R 39 M 10 19:43 6:21 1:08 6 47:00 23.0 1:53 8 20:15 6:31 1:29:57
6 4 Ananda Bates R 38 M 5 17:57 5:47 1:21 13 50:47 21.3 2:05 3 19:04 6:09 1:31:13
7 654 Benjamin Metzger R 36 M 17 20:41 6:40 1:37 5 46:21 23.3 2:45 18 22:26 7:14 1:33:49
8 686 Rick Wegener R 39 M 8 19:25 6:15 1:30 14 50:50 21.2 1:55 9 20:18 6:33 1:33:56
9 689 Joe Wurl R 38 M 11 20:00 6:26 2:00 7 48:09 22.4 2:22 16 21:45 7:00 1:34:14
10 11 Paul Mollett R 39 M 15 20:33 6:37 1:14 8 48:40 22.2 1:57 24 22:50 7:21 1:35:13
11 620 Ray Fini R 37 M 9 19:31 6:17 1:50 21 53:23 20.2 2:15 13 21:17 6:52 1:38:14
12 669 Jeff Rosga 38 M 18 20:45 6:41 1:51 12 50:37 21.3 3:01 19 22:44 7:19 1:38:55
13 617 Mark Edstrom R 39 M 16 20:36 6:38 1:44 15 50:51 21.2 2:46 33 23:25 7:33 1:39:21
14 645 Tim Leininger R 39 M 12 20:06 6:29 1:48 23 53:45 20.1 2:18 15 21:34 6:57 1:39:28
15 676 William Sutherland R 39 M 39 22:58 7:24 1:50 16 50:54 21.2 2:04 23 22:49 7:21 1:40:32
16 603 Kent Bishop R 39 M 26 21:41 6:59 1:43 18 51:49 20.8 2:36 22 22:49 7:21 1:40:36
17 641 Mark Kuhn R 39 M 19 20:47 6:42 1:41 24 53:46 20.1 1:58 21 22:46 7:20 1:40:56
18 671 Rob Shearer R 36 M 14 20:26 6:35 2:19 38 55:39 19.4 2:12 11 20:38 6:39 1:41:11
19 625 Christopher Hall R 38 M 24 21:36 6:58 2:34 11 50:34 21.4 2:53 37 23:40 7:37 1:41:15
20 464 Troy Nickel R 35 M 29 21:49 7:02 2:10 17 51:40 20.9 2:39 28 23:07 7:27 1:41:23
21 626 Chris Halloran R 36 M 41 23:02 7:25 2:21 22 53:29 20.2 2:12 14 21:33 6:57 1:42:35
22 652 Joe McGaver R 39 M 20 20:53 6:44 3:01 32 54:56 19.7 3:26 10 20:31 6:37 1:42:45
23 684 Jeff Washburne R 39 M 37 22:41 7:18 1:43 9 50:22 21.4 2:44 59 25:39 8:16 1:43:07
24 610 Jeff Damm S 38 M 21 21:17 6:51 2:07 29 54:29 19.8 2:38 25 22:51 7:22 1:43:21
25 601 Matthew Becker H 39 M 22 21:26 6:54 2:04 36 55:35 19.4 2:41 20 22:45 7:20 1:44:30
26 606 Jason Byers R 36 M 13 20:08 6:29 2:15 51 57:46 18.7 2:51 17 21:52 7:03 1:44:50
27 647 David Liske R 37 M 43 23:30 7:34 1:38 25 53:49 20.1 2:54 27 23:04 7:26 1:44:53
28 688 Steve Wiseman R 39 M 30 21:59 7:05 2:10 31 54:47 19.7 2:58 31 23:24 7:32 1:45:15
29 482 Aaron Smith R 35 M 54 24:04 7:45 1:37 20 52:05 20.7 2:15 50 25:18 8:09 1:45:18
30 627 Tim Hanson R 39 M 36 22:40 7:18 2:03 45 56:42 19.0 3:07 12 21:10 6:49 1:45:40
31 642 Peter Lacey R 36 M 49 23:47 7:40 1:29 10 50:33 21.4 2:45 73 27:28 8:51 1:46:00
32 653 Nigel Mendez R 36 M 35 22:39 7:18 2:11 37 55:37 19.4 2:38 30 23:19 7:30 1:46:22
33 608 Scott Cornwell R 36 M 57 24:16 7:49 1:47 19 51:53 20.8 2:21 67 26:18 8:28 1:46:33
34 656 Doug Mortenson R 37 M 53 23:57 7:43 1:47 35 55:19 19.5 2:42 36 23:36 7:36 1:47:20
35 474 Jeff Phillips R 35 M 33 22:13 7:09 2:47 53 57:58 18.6 3:03 29 23:08 7:27 1:49:07
36 651 Jay Maloney R 37 M 51 23:54 7:42 1:44 39 55:41 19.4 2:43 52 25:21 8:10 1:49:21
37 646 Jeff Lendino R 38 M 28 21:46 7:01 1:24 71 1:00:46 17.8 2:10 35 23:36 7:36 1:49:39
38 618 Lorico Estrellado R 38 M 31 22:10 7:08 2:31 43 56:26 19.1 4:55 38 23:43 7:38 1:49:43
39 679 Charles Turner R 38 M 44 23:30 7:34 3:05 40 56:08 19.2 3:18 39 23:44 7:39 1:49:43
40 659 Erik Olson R 38 M 42 23:11 7:28 1:57 44 56:27 19.1 2:53 54 25:29 8:12 1:49:56
41 621 Barry Fischer S 37 M 7 19:22 6:15 2:28 94 1:06:27 16.3 1:55 7 20:02 6:27 1:50:13
42 483 Jeff Spanier R 35 M 48 23:41 7:38 1:59 49 57:18 18.8 3:21 42 24:29 7:53 1:50:46
43 449 Joshua Ligon R 35 M 38 22:42 7:19 2:31 50 57:44 18.7 3:11 44 24:46 7:59 1:50:52
44 468 Mike Parsons R 35 M 32 22:11 7:09 2:33 55 58:16 18.5 2:51 49 25:09 8:06 1:50:59
45 690 Bill Young R 39 M 55 24:08 7:46 1:22 42 56:17 19.2 2:21 71 27:04 8:43 1:51:11
46 616 Dan Downing R 39 M 23 21:27 6:55 3:00 64 59:52 18.0 4:11 26 22:51 7:22 1:51:19
47 467 William Orkin R 35 M 88 26:43 8:36 1:35 34 55:15 19.5 2:29 53 25:21 8:10 1:51:22
48 604 Paul Brandt R 36 M 40 22:59 7:24 1:23 65 1:00:01 18.0 2:21 46 24:48 7:59 1:51:29
49 665 Brett Riewe R 36 M 52 23:54 7:42 1:52 56 58:24 18.5 2:57 43 24:44 7:58 1:51:49
50 640 Brian Kolbinger R 38 M 50 23:50 7:40 3:58 59 58:34 18.4 2:11 32 23:25 7:33 1:51:57
51 682 Carlos Villalpando R 36 M 74 25:34 8:14 1:24 26 54:04 20.0 2:37 79 28:21 9:08 1:51:59
52 670 Chad Saloka R 37 M 72 25:32 8:13 2:12 41 56:13 19.2 2:37 63 25:58 8:22 1:52:30
53 622 Tony Flaminio R 39 M 46 23:34 7:35 2:15 61 59:07 18.3 2:56 47 24:55 8:02 1:52:46
54 655 Matt Milner R 38 M 71 25:31 8:13 2:12 47 57:14 18.9 2:57 51 25:21 8:10 1:53:12
55 635 Christopher Jones R 38 M 83 26:13 8:27 2:14 27 54:26 19.8 2:42 76 27:44 8:56 1:53:17
56 685 Steve Weber R 38 M 27 21:45 7:00 2:28 79 1:02:31 17.3 2:44 40 24:11 7:47 1:53:37
57 634 Jan Tore Jaastad R 37 M 73 25:33 8:14 2:14 67 1:00:15 17.9 3:21 34 23:29 7:34 1:54:51
58 677 Joseph Thomas H 38 M 25 21:40 6:59 1:28 85 1:03:29 17.0 2:41 61 25:41 8:16 1:54:57
59 611 Donnetto Deantoni R 38 M 66 25:09 8:06 2:38 48 57:16 18.9 3:20 70 27:02 8:42 1:55:22
60 638 Bryce Kleven R 38 M 58 24:27 7:52 4:04 30 54:38 19.8 4:32 75 27:44 8:56 1:55:23
61 657 Mike Nixon R 36 M 47 23:41 7:38 1:47 78 1:02:27 17.3 2:56 45 24:48 7:59 1:55:37
62 624 Michael Grund R 39 M 60 24:39 7:56 2:38 73 1:01:00 17.7 2:31 48 25:07 8:05 1:55:53
63 637 Chad Kerlin R 39 M 75 25:35 8:14 1:52 68 1:00:16 17.9 2:40 57 25:37 8:15 1:55:57
64 403 Scott Augustus R 35 M 64 24:56 8:02 2:11 46 57:13 18.9 3:03 82 28:40 9:14 1:56:00
65 431 Joel Johnson R 35 M 45 23:33 7:35 2:15 69 1:00:19 17.9 3:22 69 26:55 8:40 1:56:23
66 649 Peter Maczko H 39 M 62 24:44 7:58 1:39 80 1:02:32 17.3 2:23 62 25:55 8:21 1:57:11
67 687 David White 38 M 79 25:41 8:16 2:57 28 54:27 19.8 4:21 89 29:57 9:39 1:57:22
68 2 Brian Cade R 35 M 56 24:14 7:48 1:33 89 1:04:02 16.9 2:35 55 25:30 8:13 1:57:53
69 486 Don Sullivan R 35 M 6 18:20 5:54 1:44 106 1:17:16 14.0 2:31 4 19:05 6:09 1:58:54
70 674 Rick Storlie H 39 M 70 25:30 8:13 1:39 86 1:03:35 17.0 2:13 66 26:03 8:23 1:58:59
71 450 David Long R 35 M 77 25:40 8:16 1:40 88 1:03:53 16.9 2:22 56 25:33 8:14 1:59:06
72 456 Shean McManus H 35 M 67 25:13 8:07 1:49 81 1:02:37 17.2 2:56 68 26:35 8:34 1:59:07
73 408 Jeff Benyon R 35 M 85 26:15 8:27 2:07 58 58:26 18.5 3:19 84 29:13 9:25 1:59:19
74 602 Jason Becker R 36 M 68 25:21 8:10 2:35 70 1:00:33 17.8 3:45 72 27:11 8:45 1:59:22
75 623 Geoffrey Gerber R 39 M 91 27:13 8:46 1:48 60 59:07 18.3 2:51 90 29:58 9:39 2:00:55
76 673 Michael Skoglund R 36 M 78 25:41 8:16 3:10 62 59:42 18.1 3:20 85 29:29 9:30 2:01:20
77 631 John Horsch R 38 M 80 25:42 8:17 2:10 91 1:04:16 16.8 3:27 64 26:01 8:23 2:01:34
78 664 Doug Ries R 39 M 76 25:35 8:14 2:44 52 57:52 18.7 4:19 95 31:07 10:01 2:01:35
79 678 Jeff Tibbetts H 39 M 69 25:25 8:11 2:04 82 1:02:52 17.2 3:38 74 27:43 8:56 2:01:40
80 600 Jason Becker R 39 M 99 27:39 8:54 3:34 54 58:15 18.5 3:56 78 28:21 9:08 2:01:44
81 478 Matthew Rohrer R 35 M 92 27:14 8:46 1:35 74 1:01:05 17.7 2:42 87 29:31 9:30 2:02:06
82 643 Eric Lealos R 37 M 84 26:14 8:27 2:29 66 1:00:05 18.0 3:17 91 30:17 9:45 2:02:20
83 612 Tim Delcotto R 37 M 89 26:54 8:40 1:35 77 1:02:20 17.3 3:01 83 29:02 9:21 2:02:50
84 632 Pablo Hoyos R 39 M 90 27:12 8:46 2:37 72 1:00:50 17.8 3:44 86 29:30 9:30 2:03:51
85 636 Gary Jonson H 38 M 34 22:36 7:17 2:55 100 1:10:31 15.3 3:54 41 24:14 7:48 2:04:08
86 668 Chris Rogholt R 37 M 96 27:36 8:53 3:27 33 55:07 19.6 5:16 104 33:00 10:38 2:04:24
87 605 Matthew Brenteson H 39 M 61 24:40 7:57 3:54 95 1:06:57 16.1 4:22 65 26:02 8:23 2:05:54
88 435 Michael Uker R 35 M 81 25:44 8:17 2:14 93 1:06:08 16.3 5:06 81 28:38 9:13 2:07:48
89 426 Cory Hintz R 35 M 94 27:30 8:51 2:30 84 1:03:12 17.1 3:37 96 31:17 10:05 2:08:03
90 639 Mark Klukow S 38 M 93 27:22 8:49 2:50 76 1:02:20 17.3 3:23 99 32:24 10:26 2:08:16
91 400 Chris Andersen R 35 M 86 26:29 8:32 3:37 83 1:03:04 17.1 5:27 88 29:49 9:36 2:08:24
92 683 Andrew Wagner R 36 M 98 27:37 8:54 2:25 92 1:04:48 16.7 4:19 92 30:33 9:50 2:09:40
93 629 Harold Hegg R 37 M 97 27:36 8:53 3:20 63 59:45 18.1 4:54 107 34:11 11:00 2:09:44
94 661 Kirk Pumphrey R 39 M 104 28:36 9:13 3:45 75 1:01:55 17.4 3:48 103 32:43 10:32 2:10:44
95 614 Joseph Dote R 37 M 100 27:57 9:00 2:02 97 1:07:29 16.0 3:06 94 30:58 9:58 2:11:31
96 675 Jeff Stoskopf R 39 M 87 26:40 8:35 1:30 102 1:13:26 14.7 2:26 77 27:44 8:56 2:11:45
97 628 David Haveman R 38 M 65 25:07 8:05 1:58 104 1:13:53 14.6 5:19 60 25:40 8:16 2:11:55
98 633 Daniel Hughes R 39 M 105 28:45 9:16 5:01 87 1:03:49 16.9 4:31 93 30:56 9:58 2:13:00
99 650 Chris Mahowald R 36 M 59 24:27 7:53 1:51 107 1:20:11 13.5 2:58 58 25:37 8:15 2:15:03
100 680 Kris Urbach H 38 M 63 24:51 8:00 2:24 105 1:16:10 14.2 3:21 80 28:23 9:08 2:15:08
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 871 James Robin R 42 M 1 18:31 5:58 1:45 2 48:17 22.4 2:17 1 18:22 5:55 1:29:11
2 849 John Luedke R 41 M 5 20:38 6:39 1:31 4 48:43 22.2 2:05 4 21:30 6:56 1:34:26
3 857 Steven Neuharth R 43 M 4 20:38 6:39 1:23 3 48:32 22.3 1:57 9 22:15 7:10 1:34:43
4 896 Matt Swenson R 40 M 2 19:26 6:16 1:43 5 50:02 21.6 2:15 6 21:48 7:01 1:35:11
5 820 Mike Duggan R 40 M 6 21:10 6:49 1:08 6 50:50 21.2 2:15 5 21:42 6:59 1:37:03
6 827 Brent Frederickson R 40 M 3 19:51 6:24 1:59 12 53:55 20.0 2:28 3 20:55 6:44 1:39:06
7 878 Peter Shea R 40 M 10 21:37 6:58 1:09 10 53:29 20.2 2:08 11 22:44 7:20 1:41:05
8 829 Steven Gray R 40 M 17 22:05 7:07 1:49 7 51:13 21.1 2:32 19 23:39 7:37 1:41:16
9 885 Jason Tidwell R 42 M 28 22:46 7:20 2:42 1 48:07 22.4 3:22 27 24:39 7:56 1:41:34
10 807 Wayne Bishop R 42 M 16 22:03 7:06 1:43 8 52:09 20.7 2:37 20 23:45 7:39 1:42:15
11 834 Jay Hempe R 42 M 7 21:12 6:50 1:35 27 57:22 18.8 2:28 2 20:30 6:36 1:43:06
12 828 Sean Grady R 41 M 9 21:30 6:55 1:19 18 55:05 19.6 2:26 15 23:24 7:32 1:43:42
13 845 Paul Langer R 42 M 21 22:13 7:09 2:08 22 55:42 19.4 2:23 7 21:49 7:02 1:44:13
14 890 John Will R 43 M 15 22:03 7:06 1:56 14 54:07 20.0 2:51 18 23:34 7:35 1:44:29
15 817 David Cossack R 43 M 22 22:14 7:10 1:42 10 22:28 7:14 1:44:52
16 831 Michael Grouws R 43 M 24 22:19 7:11 1:37 21 55:42 19.4 2:42 12 22:48 7:21 1:45:06
17 821 Chris Eckheart R 41 M 20 22:12 7:09 1:40 16 54:41 19.8 2:37 26 24:28 7:53 1:45:36
18 830 Jerry Green R 43 M 23 22:14 7:10 1:13 34 58:13 18.6 2:01 8 22:06 7:07 1:45:45
19 814 Bradley Close R 40 M 30 23:20 7:31 1:50 17 54:50 19.7 2:23 22 23:52 7:41 1:46:13
20 3 Richard Villella R 41 M 35 24:14 7:48 2:17 9 52:58 20.4 3:05 30 25:07 8:05 1:47:38
21 854 Scott Myren R 43 M 32 23:27 7:33 1:39 23 56:23 19.2 2:26 21 23:52 7:41 1:47:45
22 805 Matthew Barnes 42 M 19 22:09 7:08 1:49 33 57:59 18.6 2:39 24 24:13 7:48 1:48:48
23 811 Mike Burke R 44 M 8 21:26 6:54 1:25 38 1:00:11 17.9 2:55 13 22:57 7:23 1:48:53
24 855 Jay Nelsen R 43 M 13 21:55 7:03 1:25 35 58:41 18.4 3:27 23 24:07 7:46 1:49:32
25 856 Lawrence Nemecek 42 M 37 24:29 7:53 1:49 11 53:42 20.1 3:33 36 26:17 8:28 1:49:49
26 848 John Lucking R 40 M 33 23:42 7:38 1:32 20 55:41 19.4 2:26 38 26:37 8:34 1:49:56
27 883 Maclay Swanson R 44 M 14 21:58 7:04 1:50 40 1:00:43 17.8 2:40 14 23:23 7:32 1:50:32
28 860 Jeremy Norton S 42 M 34 23:56 7:43 4:49 13 54:00 20.0 3:48 25 24:24 7:52 1:50:55
29 808 Rick Blenkush R 40 M 18 22:06 7:07 2:57 32 57:51 18.7 3:52 28 24:41 7:57 1:51:25
30 819 John Dolan H 43 M 11 21:44 7:00 1:14 48 1:03:26 17.0 2:20 16 23:27 7:33 1:52:09
31 836 Anis Mulla R 40 M 31 23:23 7:32 3:11 29 57:44 18.7 3:40 33 25:24 8:11 1:53:20
32 884 Shannon Taggart R 41 M 36 24:19 7:50 3:01 25 56:58 19.0 3:53 32 25:23 8:10 1:53:32
33 887 Hans-Jurgen Van Heteren R 44 M 43 24:51 8:00 1:40 24 56:41 19.1 2:54 48 28:31 9:11 1:54:34
34 842 Richard Ketterling R 42 M 52 26:02 8:23 1:58 26 57:06 18.9 2:29 46 28:01 9:01 1:55:34
35 867 Jeff Pettes R 41 M 39 24:31 7:54 2:36 19 55:07 19.6 4:12 58 30:36 9:51 1:57:00
36 837 Bill Idzorek H 44 M 12 21:49 7:02 2:21 53 1:04:45 16.7 3:00 31 25:09 8:06 1:57:03
37 835 Alfredo Hernandez R 43 M 42 24:42 7:57 2:30 28 57:43 18.7 3:52 54 29:17 9:26 1:58:02
38 818 Jay (james) Dellis R 42 M 45 24:57 8:02 4:17 31 57:47 18.7 4:16 40 26:56 8:40 1:58:11
39 889 Kevin Wells R 41 M 40 24:31 7:54 3:35 15 54:20 19.9 3:37 63 32:45 10:33 1:58:45
40 850 Michael Madson H 43 M 25 22:20 7:12 1:35 59 1:09:19 15.6 2:14 17 23:29 7:34 1:58:55
41 865 Tyrone Perron H 41 M 27 22:42 7:19 1:17 56 1:06:47 16.2 2:09 35 26:16 8:28 1:59:09
42 838 Surya Iyer H 40 M 26 22:38 7:18 2:46 54 1:05:15 16.6 3:55 29 24:59 8:03 1:59:32
43 873 Ken Saddler H 44 M 56 26:24 8:30 2:07 39 1:00:25 17.9 3:03 43 27:52 8:58 1:59:48
44 880 Prashant Singh R 43 M 38 24:31 7:54 4:25 37 59:22 18.2 4:18 44 27:56 9:00 2:00:30
45 868 Dan Pierre H 44 M 50 25:37 8:15 1:49 50 1:03:40 17.0 4:01 34 25:33 8:14 2:00:40
46 812 Richard Byrne R 42 M 41 24:37 7:56 2:07 49 1:03:30 17.0 3:58 37 26:34 8:33 2:00:42
47 892 Kevin Winneroski R 44 M 48 25:26 8:11 2:14 45 1:02:36 17.3 2:53 55 29:57 9:39 2:03:03
48 847 Dean Lindgren H 41 M 44 24:51 8:00 1:40 51 1:03:57 16.9 3:57 53 29:15 9:25 2:03:39
49 870 Glenn Riemersma R 42 M 49 25:33 8:14 2:51 46 1:02:50 17.2 4:29 47 28:24 9:09 2:04:06
50 863 Thomas Ondrachek R 44 M 58 27:00 8:42 1:52 52 1:04:43 16.7 2:41 49 28:33 9:12 2:04:48
51 846 Jack Lapitz R 41 M 47 25:25 8:11 2:18 41 1:00:56 17.7 5:19 66 34:14 11:01 2:08:11
52 803 Bill Bachellor H 42 M 46 25:20 8:10 1:53 62 1:11:22 15.1 3:43 39 26:55 8:40 2:09:11
53 869 Chris Prew R 43 M 62 28:27 9:10 2:08 47 1:02:54 17.2 3:34 61 32:22 10:25 2:09:23
54 806 Evan Barshack H 41 M 65 29:08 9:23 2:13 43 1:01:51 17.5 3:42 62 32:36 10:30 2:09:28
55 881 Jay Steffenhagen 41 M 51 25:51 8:20 1:42 61 1:10:24 15.3 2:36 52 29:12 9:24 2:09:42
56 886 Chris Tutka H 43 M 29 23:11 7:28 1:44 66 1:15:06 14.4 2:37 42 27:18 8:48 2:09:55
57 858 William Nevala R 41 M 67 31:03 10:00 3:15 30 57:44 18.7 4:31 65 34:12 11:01 2:10:43
58 809 Michael Breeden 41 M 53 26:03 8:24 1:43 58 1:09:10 15.6 3:10 59 30:58 9:58 2:11:02
59 833 Paul Helberg H 42 M 57 26:36 8:34 2:11 57 1:08:22 15.8 3:26 60 31:17 10:04 2:11:49
60 810 Jonathan Bunker H 43 M 63 28:38 9:13 1:59 60 1:10:17 15.4 3:46 45 27:58 9:00 2:12:36
61 853 Hassan Murad H 40 M 55 26:23 8:30 1:46 67 1:15:08 14.4 2:30 50 28:42 9:14 2:14:26
62 852 Bjorn Melby R 41 M 66 29:59 9:39 2:47 36 58:53 18.3 4:54 69 38:45 12:29 2:15:16
63 888 Kamran Wali R 44 M 70 32:22 10:25 3:22 42 1:01:47 17.5 4:29 68 35:25 11:24 2:17:22
64 866 Wade Peterson H 40 M 59 27:18 8:47 4:30 68 1:15:08 14.4 5:13 41 27:11 8:45 2:19:17
65 804 Mike Barillas R 41 M 69 31:52 10:16 3:03 55 1:06:09 16.3 4:01 67 34:30 11:07 2:19:34
66 801 Deepak Advani H 40 M 61 27:26 8:50 2:13 70 1:19:21 13.6 2:59 56 30:06 9:42 2:22:03
67 16 James Wahl H 40 M 60 27:22 8:49 1:33 72 1:21:36 13.2 2:16 57 30:27 9:48 2:23:11
68 813 Steven C De Baca 40 M 54 26:20 8:29 3:32 71 1:21:09 13.3 3:45 51 28:54 9:19 2:23:39
69 815 Paul Comeau R 41 M 72 33:56 10:56 3:32 44 1:01:59 17.4 6:44 72 42:35 13:43 2:28:45
70 864 John Oswald H 41 M 64 28:49 9:17 2:36 65 1:13:50 14.6 3:21 70 40:53 13:10 2:29:28
71 876 Mara Sedlar-Conroy R 44 M 68 31:52 10:16 2:09 69 1:19:06 13.7 5:16 64 33:28 10:47 2:31:49
72 894 Thomas Wraastad R 44 M 71 33:52 10:54 4:38 63 1:11:56 15.0 6:54 71 41:26 13:20 2:38:44
73 874 Jay Schindel R 41 M 73 38:06 12:16 3:23 64 1:12:13 15.0 5:28 73 43:52 14:07 2:42:59
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1055 Brian Maas R 48 M 2 20:15 6:31 1:41 1 49:09 22.0 2:29 2 21:42 6:59 1:35:14
2 14 Eric Swanson R 47 M 1 19:59 6:26 1:36 11 54:29 19.8 2:17 1 20:39 6:39 1:38:59
3 862 Michael O'Day R 45 M 4 21:05 6:48 1:51 2 50:15 21.5 2:37 9 23:43 7:38 1:39:29
4 1084 Casey Seabright R 47 M 8 21:56 7:04 1:48 3 51:03 21.2 2:25 10 23:46 7:39 1:40:55
5 897 Jim Robb R 45 M 10 22:05 7:07 78:56 3 22:47 7:20 1:41:01
6 1049 Greg Kurowski R 47 M 11 22:10 7:08 1:54 4 51:37 20.9 2:35 15 24:31 7:54 1:42:45
7 1087 Wayne Siegel R 47 M 7 21:55 7:04 1:27 10 54:25 19.8 2:22 6 23:07 7:27 1:43:15
8 1019 Shawn Drill R 46 M 3 21:00 6:46 2:10 12 55:11 19.6 3:26 5 22:56 7:23 1:44:40
9 1063 Gary Mullen-Schultz R 47 M 13 22:45 7:20 2:50 7 52:52 20.4 3:27 8 23:19 7:31 1:45:12
10 1047 Timothy Jung R 46 M 24 24:35 7:55 1:38 6 52:36 20.5 2:24 17 24:43 7:58 1:45:54
11 1034 Curt Gutoske R 46 M 5 21:34 6:57 1:26 25 59:02 18.3 2:08 4 22:54 7:23 1:47:02
12 839 Kyle Johnson 45 M 22 24:20 7:50 2:50 8 53:29 20.2 3:09 11 23:49 7:40 1:47:36
13 1050 Brian Lenn R 49 M 6 21:47 7:01 1:45 23 58:30 18.5 2:55 7 23:17 7:30 1:48:13
14 1017 Jeff Daly R 49 M 21 24:09 7:47 1:47 9 53:31 20.2 3:02 25 26:28 8:32 1:48:55
15 1039 Bob Harmon H 48 M 14 22:47 7:20 1:24 19 57:44 18.7 2:29 19 24:50 8:00 1:49:12
16 1012 Douglas Carter H 47 M 15 22:57 7:24 1:42 24 58:39 18.4 2:14 13 24:12 7:48 1:49:42
17 1098 Joe Madryga R 47 M 9 22:03 7:06 2:04 17 56:55 19.0 4:25 14 24:25 7:52 1:49:50
18 882 John Sutcliffe H 45 M 12 22:12 7:09 3:25 16 56:09 19.2 3:52 21 24:56 8:02 1:50:32
19 851 Scot McCabe R 45 M 36 26:52 8:39 2:07 5 52:21 20.6 2:46 27 27:10 8:45 1:51:14
20 1003 Thomas Anderson R 48 M 16 23:22 7:31 2:26 18 57:34 18.8 3:33 20 24:52 8:00 1:51:44
21 859 Lonnie Nichols R 45 M 19 23:57 7:43 2:06 26 59:33 18.1 2:34 12 24:04 7:45 1:52:13
22 1080 Chuck Rusch R 47 M 23 24:27 7:53 2:22 13 55:35 19.4 3:08 31 28:09 9:04 1:53:39
23 1083 Eric Schroeder R 47 M 29 25:33 8:14 2:01 14 55:54 19.3 2:44 29 27:38 8:54 1:53:49
24 1021 Dennis Dubois R 47 M 20 24:08 7:47 1:41 20 57:49 18.7 2:34 30 27:52 8:58 1:54:03
25 872 James Rugel R 45 M 33 26:43 8:36 2:15 15 55:56 19.3 3:10 32 28:38 9:13 1:56:39
26 844 Peter Krhin R 45 M 18 23:55 7:42 3:16 22 58:26 18.5 4:06 28 27:18 8:48 1:56:59
27 1052 Todd Lockwood R 47 M 28 25:12 8:07 1:30 30 1:02:10 17.4 2:43 24 25:59 8:22 1:57:31
28 823 Sheldon Emil R 45 M 26 24:41 7:57 2:32 31 1:02:12 17.4 4:24 23 25:35 8:14 1:59:23
29 1011 Jim Burt R 48 M 38 28:26 9:09 1:43 32 1:03:02 17.1 2:44 16 24:36 7:56 2:00:29
30 1086 John Shroyer R 46 M 32 26:29 8:32 3:06 27 1:00:19 17.9 4:21 26 26:44 8:37 2:00:56
31 1094 Mark Urdahl R 47 M 37 27:00 8:42 1:50 21 58:02 18.6 2:44 39 31:29 10:08 2:01:04
32 840 Tom Keller R 45 M 35 26:51 8:39 2:12 28 1:00:38 17.8 3:19 33 28:43 9:15 2:01:40
33 1016 Kenny Cowles R 47 M 25 24:38 7:56 2:58 34 1:05:34 16.5 3:50 18 24:45 7:58 2:01:43
34 1029 Christopher Glanzer R 46 M 30 25:51 8:20 3:07 29 1:01:13 17.6 4:04 35 29:06 9:22 2:03:19
35 1085 Todd Sherwood R 49 M 31 25:57 8:22 2:20 33 1:04:12 16.8 3:06 38 29:55 9:38 2:05:28
36 877 John Seiler S 45 M 17 23:48 7:40 2:39 40 1:13:34 14.7 2:38 22 25:04 8:04 2:07:41
37 879 Bryan Simmons R 45 M 34 26:49 8:38 2:22 37 1:11:13 15.2 3:30 36 29:34 9:31 2:13:27
38 1036 Randy Hager H 47 M 27 24:59 8:03 1:43 42 1:23:19 13.0 2:46 37 29:39 9:33 2:22:24
39 1032 James Grindeland R 49 M 40 30:52 9:56 1:57 36 1:09:58 15.4 3:42 41 36:34 11:46 2:23:00
40 1072 Bill Poganski R 47 M 39 30:28 9:49 3:12 38 1:11:52 15.0 3:56 40 35:23 11:24 2:24:50
41 822 Steve Elwell H 45 M 42 32:51 10:35 3:07 35 1:08:52 15.7 4:18 42 37:05 11:57 2:26:10
42 1070 Doug Pletcher H 49 M 41 30:56 9:58 3:27 43 1:23:57 12.9 4:57 34 29:05 9:22 2:32:20
43 1014 Jeffrey Conklin H 49 M 44 40:03 12:54 4:01 39 1:13:27 14.7 4:55 43 43:30 14:00 2:45:55
44 1024 David Farrar R 49 M 43 38:14 12:19 6:19 41 1:21:32 13.2 9:38 44 48:55 15:45 3:04:36
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1076 Charlie Roach R 51 M 1 18:31 5:58 1:15 2 48:49 22.1 2:03 1 19:07 6:10 1:29:44
2 54 Rick Christenson R 51 M 3 20:52 6:43 1:40 1 43:53 24.6 2:05 5 22:22 7:12 1:30:50
3 1065 Mark Myers R 50 M 2 18:59 6:07 1:33 3 50:47 21.3 2:18 2 20:12 6:30 1:33:47
4 1092 Timothy Thrush R 54 M 4 21:19 6:52 1:49 4 51:37 20.9 2:25 4 21:38 6:58 1:38:46
5 1104 Doug Wiesner R 52 M 5 21:23 6:53 1:49 7 53:25 20.2 3:22 3 20:55 6:44 1:40:52
6 1079 Tj Ross S 54 M 6 21:24 6:54 1:47 6 53:08 20.3 2:48 9 24:08 7:46 1:43:11
7 1056 Carey Manson H 52 M 9 22:09 7:08 1:46 8 56:32 19.1 2:52 11 25:13 8:07 1:48:30
8 1018 John Devine R 54 M 8 22:05 7:07 1:48 15 59:06 18.3 3:29 6 22:54 7:23 1:49:20
9 691 Larry Gau R 53 M 17 25:29 8:12 1:58 5 52:53 20.4 3:13 14 26:18 8:28 1:49:48
10 1058 Michael McDonald R 50 M 12 22:56 7:23 1:52 10 57:05 18.9 3:19 10 24:55 8:02 1:50:05
11 1088 Peter Silbaugh R 50 M 11 22:43 7:19 2:09 13 57:28 18.8 3:47 12 25:14 8:08 1:51:19
12 1041 Doug Harvey R 51 M 13 24:05 7:45 1:17 12 57:24 18.8 2:57 13 25:45 8:17 1:51:25
13 1067 Mark Orfield R 50 M 7 22:04 7:06 1:28 21 1:03:08 17.1 3:07 7 23:09 7:27 1:52:54
14 1097 Bill Wegwerth H 52 M 18 25:30 8:13 1:24 14 59:06 18.3 2:39 16 26:38 8:35 1:55:15
15 1075 Kevin Reid R 51 M 14 24:06 7:46 2:12 17 59:39 18.1 3:45 17 27:22 8:49 1:57:02
16 1066 Scott Nygaard R 50 M 20 26:25 8:30 2:25 11 57:09 18.9 3:21 19 27:59 9:01 1:57:17
17 1020 Jim Driscoll H 52 M 10 22:26 7:14 2:46 25 1:05:47 16.4 3:41 8 23:32 7:35 1:58:10
18 1112 James Zurawski R 53 M 15 24:30 7:54 2:31 16 59:12 18.2 4:17 22 29:02 9:21 1:59:31
19 1095 Marty Vavrosky R 51 M 16 24:36 7:56 1:33 19 1:01:48 17.5 3:18 20 28:33 9:12 1:59:46
20 1077 David Roehrick R 52 M 19 26:20 8:29 2:20 18 1:01:26 17.6 3:39 15 26:32 8:33 2:00:15
21 1053 Rick Lohman R 50 M 22 27:18 8:48 1:53 9 56:41 19.1 2:35 26 32:37 10:30 2:01:03
22 1027 Richard Gengler R 53 M 21 26:30 8:32 2:28 20 1:02:45 17.2 4:22 27 32:40 10:31 2:08:43
23 1040 Scott Hartley R 50 M 23 27:49 8:58 3:41 22 1:03:18 17.1 4:35 24 32:11 10:22 2:11:32
24 1037 Jay Halvorson R 54 M 24 28:29 9:10 2:32 24 1:04:23 16.8 3:51 28 34:09 11:00 2:13:22
25 1022 Jim Emil R 52 M 29 30:49 9:55 2:37 23 1:04:23 16.8 4:52 29 34:10 11:00 2:16:48
26 1081 John Moran H 52 M 25 28:41 9:14 1:44 27 1:14:00 14.6 4:04 25 32:33 10:29 2:20:59
27 1030 Steve Goodyear R 54 M 27 29:15 9:25 5:09 26 1:11:27 15.1 5:09 23 31:42 10:13 2:22:40
28 1013 Burdell Clark R 54 M 26 28:41 9:14 3:38 28 1:18:17 13.8 3:58 21 28:43 9:15 2:23:15
29 1045 Alan Hovind H 52 M 28 30:48 9:55 2:51 29 1:23:57 12.9 4:00 18 27:36 8:53 2:29:09
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1051 Gary Livingston R 56 M 2 22:21 7:12 1:35 5 56:53 19.0 2:40 2 23:36 7:36 1:47:03
2 1068 Dave Ottoson R 55 M 1 21:02 6:46 1:24 8 59:15 18.2 2:28 1 23:12 7:28 1:47:19
3 1001 Louis Ahlstrand R 55 M 5 23:48 7:40 2:04 3 55:50 19.3 2:55 6 26:29 8:32 1:51:03
4 1026 Bob Fogerson R 56 M 4 23:47 7:40 3:24 2 54:56 19.7 4:16 4 24:55 8:02 1:51:15
5 1044 Art Hermes R 56 M 7 26:22 8:29 2:26 4 56:53 19.0 2:55 7 27:13 8:46 1:55:46
6 1043 Steve Heitz R 55 M 6 26:06 8:24 1:40 12 1:02:21 17.3 2:25 5 25:18 8:09 1:57:47
7 1035 Patrick Hagan R 55 M 3 22:43 7:19 5:23 11 1:01:42 17.5 4:40 3 23:53 7:42 1:58:20
8 1006 Thomas Benson R 55 M 10 27:33 8:52 2:40 1 54:19 19.9 2:53 13 31:19 10:05 1:58:42
9 1008 Robert Binger R 57 M 8 26:40 8:35 4:05 7 59:03 18.3 6:43 9 27:41 8:55 2:04:09
10 1096 Mike Weaver R 57 M 12 27:51 8:58 2:14 9 1:00:52 17.7 3:22 10 30:40 9:53 2:04:58
11 1100 John Wehrman R 59 M 14 29:54 9:38 2:30 6 57:40 18.7 3:35 14 31:38 10:11 2:05:15
12 1042 David Haugen R 55 M 11 27:38 8:54 2:41 10 1:01:37 17.5 3:37 11 30:41 9:53 2:06:13
13 1071 Steven Plotkin R 58 M 13 28:24 9:09 4:04 13 1:02:48 17.2 5:05 8 27:20 8:48 2:07:40
14 1064 Steve Mund R 55 M 16 30:57 9:58 2:48 14 1:03:22 17.0 4:03 16 34:35 11:08 2:15:43
15 1074 John Poulson R 58 M 9 27:27 8:50 2:09 16 1:14:47 14.4 3:48 12 31:13 10:03 2:19:22
16 1110 Daniel Young H 55 M 15 30:49 9:55 2:31 15 1:13:33 14.7 3:07 15 34:11 11:00 2:24:08
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1048 Danny Kagol R 61 M 2 24:41 7:57 2:17 1 54:07 20.0 3:30 1 26:17 8:28 1:50:49
2 1002 Albert Andersen R 61 M 1 24:38 7:56 2:10 2 55:21 19.5 3:07 2 26:23 8:30 1:51:36
3 1015 Tom Couillard R 60 M 3 24:43 7:58 2:20 5 1:09:22 15.6 3:19 3 27:52 8:58 2:07:34
4 1069 Sam Pearlman R 61 M 4 27:49 8:58 2:52 3 1:08:04 15.9 4:26 5 32:03 10:19 2:15:12
5 1093 Bruce Tkach R 62 M 7 30:13 9:44 4:27 4 1:08:32 15.8 5:36 7 33:27 10:46 2:22:14
6 1007 James Benyon R 62 M 5 28:41 9:14 5:07 6 1:09:27 15.6 9:24 4 31:02 10:00 2:23:38
7 1009 Steve Boehlke H 60 M 6 29:27 9:29 4:33 7 1:11:50 15.0 5:38 8 34:04 10:58 2:25:30
8 1090 Gary Smisek H 62 M 8 30:34 9:51 3:49 8 1:23:21 13.0 5:19 6 32:41 10:32 2:35:43
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1004 Bob Bailey R 65 M 1 22:27 7:14 1:32 1 52:51 20.4 2:54 1 25:13 8:07 1:44:54
2 1091 Daryl Stevens S 67 M 2 27:35 8:53 2:36 2 58:23 18.5 3:12 2 28:54 9:18 2:00:38
3 1102 E. George Widseth R 65 M 4 31:29 10:09 2:27 3 1:05:48 16.4 4:18 4 33:14 10:42 2:17:13
4 1078 Larry Rolf R 65 M 3 29:18 9:26 3:15 4 1:16:57 14.0 5:43 3 32:08 10:21 2:27:20
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 79
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 80 - 98
Place Bib Name Age Sex Rank Run Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======