Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Searchable Results

Individual finishers ONLY. See other results for relays and/or non-finisher splits.

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,478
Number of females:
522
Number of males:
956
Average time:
4:36:13

Info

April 25, 2004 in Oklahoma City, OK

  • event email:

Results By

Searchable Results - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Conor Holt 2:22:54
    2. David MacLennan 2:36:58
    3. Pete Jaeger 2:38:26
    4. Adam Cohen 2:39:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 2:41:34
  • Female Participants
    1. Tracy Evans 3:13:55
    2. Bethany Walker 3:19:28
    3. Teresa Froese 3:23:04
    4. Deana Miller 3:23:51
    5. Jennifer Broton 3:24:28

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit 15ksplit 21ksplit 27ksplit 32ksplit TIME PACE
1093 Brent Brown M4549 182 22/95 164/956 3:39:07 52:52 1:20:56 1:52:30 2:22:00 2:50:30 3:39:54 8:24
4343 Matthew Meadows M2024 183 6/90 165/956 3:40:12 45:53 1:10:12 1:39:13 2:06:35 2:34:20 3:40:14 8:24
457 Stephen Rulewicz M5559 184 4/41 166/956 3:40:05 50:10 1:16:18 1:48:08 2:16:30 2:44:13 3:40:26 8:25
4614 Jacob Jeffcoat M0119 185 5/17 167/956 3:39:46 53:37 1:20:26 1:52:23 2:22:30 2:50:47 3:40:29 8:25
932 Jan Haddad F4044 186 2/65 19/521 3:40:07 52:43 1:19:04 1:51:11 2:20:28 2:48:26 3:40:31 8:25
504 Noel Hitzeman M3034 187 21/66 168/956 3:39:02 55:02 1:21:35 1:52:34 2:22:11 2:49:38 3:40:32 8:25
4616 Mike Wendte M5054 188 23/163 169/956 3:40:32 46:21 1:10:25 1:40:13 2:08:32 2:37:19 3:40:35 8:25
1123 Mike McGarry M4549 189 23/95 170/956 3:40:32 45:55 1:10:11 1:39:34 2:07:33 2:39:03 3:40:40 8:25
4226 Chris Schultz M3034 190 24/163 171/956 3:40:33 48:58 1:16:53 1:47:28 2:16:20 2:46:49 3:40:43 8:26
671 Journey Johnson M4549 191 7/90 172/956 3:41:00 51:29 1:19:40 1:50:57 2:20:17 2:48:14 3:41:23 8:27
493 Kamiar Kouzekanani M4549 192 24/95 173/956 3:41:29 49:32 1:15:34 1:47:11 2:17:16 2:46:52 3:41:32 8:27
359 John Wise M5559 193 5/41 174/956 3:41:34 49:31 1:15:46 1:47:07 2:16:37 2:45:50 3:41:42 8:28
276 Ron Meyers M5559 194 6/41 175/956 3:41:41 50:18 1:17:06 1:49:15 2:18:45 2:48:09 3:41:49 8:28
1040 Eric Runnels M3034 195 22/66 176/956 3:40:30 51:50 1:19:04 1:50:04 2:18:57 2:48:14 3:42:03 8:29
439 Scott Love M3539 196 28/92 177/956 3:41:48 50:47 1:17:23 1:48:19 2:17:54 2:47:05 3:42:07 8:29
1171 Bruce Brown M4549 197 25/95 178/956 3:42:22 48:27 1:14:21 1:44:11 2:13:53 2:44:25 3:42:44 8:30
962 Chris Stock M4549 198 8/90 179/956 3:42:23 49:16 1:14:18 1:44:49 2:14:10 2:43:59 3:42:53 8:31
250 Fred Williams M3539 199 25/163 180/956 3:42:50 49:48 1:16:33 1:48:06 2:17:35 2:46:48 3:42:59 8:31
638 Wayne Conway M5054 200 12/70 181/956 3:42:45 51:11 1:18:04 1:50:40 2:20:52 2:50:26 3:43:03 8:31
735 John Huttunen M5054 201 13/70 182/956 3:42:40 49:50 1:15:28 1:46:19 2:15:25 2:44:37 3:43:03 8:31
896 Bill McVey M4044 202 21/103 183/956 3:42:45 50:54 1:18:02 1:50:02 2:19:22 2:48:36 3:43:06 8:31
824 Enid Schantz-Hagelberg F4549 203 1/41 20/521 3:42:54 51:14 1:18:02 1:50:46 2:21:02 2:50:33 3:43:08 8:31
4331 David Deray M3539 204 29/92 184/956 3:41:01 57:37 1:24:23 1:56:04 2:26:04 2:54:16 3:43:23 8:32
4140 Justin Bell M2529 205 15/54 185/956 3:43:08 49:40 1:14:51 1:45:08 2:13:52 2:43:44 3:43:26 8:32
376 Ian Moses M3539 206 30/92 186/956 3:42:19 54:19 1:20:55 1:52:44 2:21:59 2:50:11 3:43:34 8:32
692 Jeano Pelletier M4044 207 22/103 187/956 3:43:36 49:56 1:16:00 1:47:03 2:16:34 2:46:28 3:43:47 8:33
771 David Simons II M3034 208 26/163 188/956 3:42:46 52:16 1:18:08 1:49:36 2:19:00 2:48:37 3:43:48 8:33
764 Roly Kanard M3034 209 9/90 189/956 3:43:43 46:15 1:10:41 1:40:46 2:10:12 2:41:27 3:43:50 8:33
691 Michael Poretsky M3539 210 1/17 190/956 3:44:01 49:30 1:15:16 1:45:49 2:15:05 2:45:12 3:44:01 8:33
604 Brian Worthington M4549 211 26/95 191/956 3:43:39 49:33 1:14:15 1:44:08 2:13:13 2:44:29 3:44:03 8:33
786 Dave Cunningham M4044 212 23/103 192/956 3:44:04 49:19 1:14:50 1:45:13 2:13:40 2:43:41 3:44:13 8:34
1154 Tim McMiller M2529 213 16/54 193/956 3:42:46 57:49 1:23:14 1:52:28 2:20:59 2:49:33 3:44:20 8:34
676 Karl Glick M5054 214 14/70 194/956 3:44:12 49:18 1:14:49 1:45:13 2:13:09 2:41:39 3:44:26 8:34
912 Rene Villalobos M4549 215 27/163 195/956 3:44:00 49:56 1:15:18 1:45:45 2:15:08 2:46:28 3:44:31 8:34
4421 Christopher Conrady M0119 216 6/17 196/956 3:44:40 41:01 1:03:22 1:33:47 2:04:54 2:36:48 3:44:42 8:35
1109 Alfred Guevara M4044 217 24/103 197/956 3:44:08 50:26 1:16:23 1:47:39 2:17:27 2:47:31 3:44:43 8:35
416 George Brown Jr M4044 218 25/103 198/956 3:44:30 48:26 1:14:33 1:47:26 2:17:29 2:47:57 3:44:47 8:35
4348 Clint Aichele M2024 219 28/163 199/956 3:44:04 54:49 1:21:55 1:54:40 2:23:36 2:51:25 3:44:51 8:35
528 Curt Brown M2529 220 17/54 200/956 3:44:08 50:42 1:16:19 1:46:42 2:14:56 2:43:52 3:44:51 8:35
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit 15ksplit 21ksplit 27ksplit 32ksplit TIME PACE
890 David Kilcher M4044 221 26/103 201/956 3:44:41 53:07 1:20:56 1:54:11 2:23:59 2:53:20 3:44:56 8:35

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after