City of Lakes - Trail Loppet 2009

Half Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
270
Number of females:
114
Number of males:
156
Average time:
2:19:28

Info

September 19, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Matthew Liebsch 1:27:40
    2. John Swain 1:29:13
    3. Tim Mundell 1:32:21
    4. Erik Solberg 1:32:22
    5. Craig Cardinal 1:33:04
  • Female Participants
    1. Nichole Porath 1:39:35
    2. Elaine Nelson 1:44:39
    3. Johanna Winters 1:47:27
    4. Emily Mokelke 1:50:47
    5. Kim Rudd 1:51:58

displaying: 1 - 47 of 47
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
365 Silvio Moulsoff M4049 8 1/47 8/156 1:36:24 7:22
356 Brad Moening M4049 13 2/47 13/156 1:38:28 7:31
359 Daniel Moline M4049 17 3/47 17/156 1:39:17 7:35
264 Mark Evans M4049 20 4/47 19/156 1:42:33 7:50
235 Jey Carlson M4049 23 5/47 21/156 1:44:41 8:00
513 Jack Toepfer M4049 25 6/47 23/156 1:45:11 8:02
255 Bill Dossett M4049 34 7/47 31/156 1:48:09 8:16
314 Richard Keston M4049 35 8/47 32/156 1:48:37 8:18
419 James Schultz M4049 39 9/47 36/156 1:49:33 8:22
495 John Hopkins M4049 44 10/47 40/156 1:51:04 8:29
269 Matthew Foli M4049 57 11/47 49/156 1:55:22 8:49
258 Steve Eberly M4049 64 12/47 56/156 1:56:51 8:55
492 Nick New M4049 65 13/47 57/156 1:57:06 8:56
261 Morris Engel M4049 66 14/47 58/156 1:58:33 9:03
391 Thomas L. Peterson M4049 69 15/47 60/156 1:58:57 9:05
412 Brian Ross M4049 74 16/47 63/156 2:00:43 9:13
448 Damon Struyk M4049 76 17/47 65/156 2:01:06 9:15
392 Jeff Peterson M4049 88 18/47 73/156 2:05:38 9:36
309 David Juola M4049 91 19/47 75/156 2:06:03 9:37
211 Ray Aponte M4049 96 20/47 77/156 2:06:33 9:40
477 Erik Peterson M4049 103 21/47 80/156 2:09:35 9:54
312 Shawn Kelly M4049 104 22/47 81/156 2:09:37 9:54
280 Jeff Gullord M4049 106 23/47 83/156 2:10:07 9:56
375 Jeff Neske M4049 109 24/47 85/156 2:12:06 10:05
225 Michael Borowiak M4049 112 25/47 86/156 2:12:57 10:09
421 Mark Schwob M4049 113 26/47 87/156 2:12:57 10:09
287 Jeffrey Hanson M4049 118 27/47 90/156 2:13:42 10:13
335 Martin Loken M4049 120 28/47 92/156 2:14:05 10:14
276 Joseph Funk M4049 135 29/47 98/156 2:19:51 10:41
469 Michael Wilson M4049 137 30/47 100/156 2:20:36 10:44
459 Brian Vogl M4049 141 31/47 102/156 2:21:55 10:50
486 Francis Wright M4049 143 32/47 104/156 2:22:17 10:52
443 Jonathan Stinson M4049 146 33/47 106/156 2:22:34 10:53
262 Jon Erickson M4049 152 34/47 110/156 2:23:35 10:58
464 Kurt Ware M4049 154 35/47 111/156 2:24:47 11:03
336 Robert Lundquist M4049 155 36/47 112/156 2:25:06 11:05
490 Jon Anderson M4049 161 37/47 117/156 2:26:26 11:11
271 Larry Foss M4049 173 38/47 124/156 2:30:09 11:28
334 Todd Lockwood M4049 185 39/47 127/156 2:32:16 11:37
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
323 Steve Ladas M4049 189 40/47 129/156 2:33:02 11:41
369 Steve Nanney M4049 191 41/47 131/156 2:33:11 11:42
328 Brett Larson M4049 212 42/47 136/156 2:41:59 12:22
497 Brian Svendahl M4049 226 43/47 140/156 2:49:04 12:54
288 Erik Hanson M4049 231 44/47 143/156 2:49:17 12:55
299 David Houston M4049 234 45/47 145/156 2:49:28 12:56
428 John Sjaastad M4049 257 46/47 153/156 2:59:32 13:42
216 Doug Belden M4049 258 47/47 154/156 2:59:45 13:43

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after