City of Lakes - Trail Loppet 2009

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
112
Number of females:
56
Number of males:
56
Average time:
31:07

Info

September 19, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Jake Graham 19:45
    2. Teal Perrine 20:14
    3. Jason Midgarden 20:33
    4. Devin Lugindbill 21:15
    5. Alex Shafer 21:43
  • Female Participants
    1. Alison Stauber 21:55
    2. Eva Taylor 24:27
    3. Nikki Ricker 25:23
    4. Rachel Gieseke 27:18
    5. Michelle Lane 27:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
46 Kathryn Lucht F2029 70 4/12 22/56 32:31 10:28
60 Lisa Midgarden F3039 71 13/24 23/56 32:32 10:29
65 Tracy Olson F2029 72 5/12 24/56 32:54 10:36
101 Heather Vietz F4049 73 2/8 25/56 33:32 10:48
24 Heather Daldoul F3039 74 14/24 26/56 34:07 10:59
89 Julianne Spargo F3039 75 15/24 27/56 34:35 11:08
7 Kathleen Bennett F5059 76 1/5 28/56 34:36 11:09
95 Rolf Thompson M5059 77 4/4 49/56 34:39 11:09
22 Julia Curran F2029 78 6/12 29/56 34:56 11:15
28 Sasha Firestone F0119 79 6/7 30/56 35:01 11:17
36 Jill Jostock Suarez F3039 80 16/24 31/56 35:14 11:21
40 Jill Klym F3039 81 17/24 32/56 35:22 11:23
26 Eleta Donaldson F5059 82 2/5 33/56 36:05 11:37
109 Brenda Zachman F3039 83 18/24 34/56 36:07 11:38
35 Meridee Joliat F2029 84 7/12 35/56 36:08 11:38
104 Stephanie Waataja F2029 85 8/12 36/56 36:09 11:38
11 Stacey Boggs F3039 86 19/24 37/56 36:22 11:43
37 Patty Juola F4049 87 3/8 38/56 36:27 11:44
56 Lil McDonald F4049 88 4/8 39/56 36:41 11:49
117 Adam Laaksonen M2029 89 12/12 50/56 37:28 12:04
126 Dennis Oatis M0119 90 16/19 51/56 37:33 12:06
121 Toney Cole M0119 91 17/19 52/56 37:48 12:10
2 Gail Anderson F5059 92 3/5 40/56 38:04 12:16
52 Katie Mallon Shields F4049 93 5/8 41/56 38:05 12:16
93 Justine Suleski F2029 94 9/12 42/56 38:11 12:18
15 Carl Cadwallader M4049 95 8/9 53/56 38:30 12:24
1 Owen Adelsman M0119 96 18/19 54/56 38:31 12:24
39 Ginger Kivisto F5059 97 4/5 43/56 38:35 12:26
3 Krystal Averitt F2029 98 10/12 44/56 38:37 12:26
74 Susan Rickert F4049 99 6/8 45/56 38:37 12:26
55 Kate Martin F0119 100 7/7 46/56 39:25 12:41
115 Lynn Frank F4049 101 7/8 47/56 39:39 12:46
18 Ingrid Case F4049 102 8/8 48/56 39:57 12:52
75 Sarah Ritger F3039 103 20/24 49/56 40:32 13:03
96 Yvete Toivola F3039 104 21/24 50/56 40:34 13:04
63 Jan Nielsen F5059 105 5/5 51/56 41:38 13:24
119 Darryl Vanburen M0119 106 19/19 55/56 42:59 13:50
70 Marie Peterson F3039 107 22/24 52/56 43:15 13:56
123 Tom Young M4049 108 9/9 56/56 43:38 14:03
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
112 Emily Schroeder F2029 109 11/12 53/56 44:08 14:12

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after