RASCW Home Run - 2009

10K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
56
Number of females:
22
Number of males:
34
Average time:
52:26

Info

October 3, 2009 in Fitchburg, WI

Races

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Dan Sodemann 37:32
    2. Todd Hanson 41:05
    3. Chris Laflin 41:05
    4. Chris Behrens 42:59
    5. David Lehrer 43:19
  • Female Participants
    1. Sally Sorenson 49:56
    2. Ann Sheedy 50:46
    3. Jacquelyn Ziegler 51:11
    4. Shabron Johnson 51:48
    5. Tamara Riordan 52:35

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4567 David Lehrer M5059 5 1/3 5/34 43:19 6:59
4669 Steve Ingham M4049 6 1/7 6/34 43:21 6:59
4673 Paul Neumann M4049 7 2/7 7/34 43:40 7:02
4543 Richard Holdener M3039 8 3/19 8/34 43:56 7:05
4566 Paul Lehrer M2029 9 3/5 9/34 44:18 7:08
4611 Jeffrey Storch M4049 10 3/7 10/34 44:40 7:12
4703 Carl Boudakian M4049 11 4/7 11/34 44:47 7:13
4683 Mark Riordan M5059 12 2/3 12/34 45:16 7:18
4670 John Schroeder M3039 13 4/19 13/34 45:24 7:19
4570 Ben McPhee M3039 14 5/19 14/34 46:02 7:25
4513 Wayne Byrnes M3039 15 6/19 15/34 46:08 7:26
4632 Thad Schumacher M3039 16 7/19 16/34 46:14 7:27
4708 Josh Depeay M2029 17 4/5 17/34 46:38 7:31
4525 John Etzler M4049 18 5/7 18/34 47:14 7:37
4639 Taylor Key M3039 19 8/19 19/34 47:34 7:40
4655 Matt Wurz M3039 20 9/19 20/34 48:03 7:44
4524 Jason Edge M3039 21 10/19 21/34 48:12 7:46
4699 Bill Kutz M3039 22 11/19 22/34 48:59 7:53
4577 Scott Munson M3039 23 12/19 23/34 49:11 7:55
4667 Jared Steward M2029 24 5/5 24/34 49:52 8:02
4609 Sally Sorenson F5059 25 1/2 1/22 49:56 8:03
4603 Ann Sheedy F3039 26 1/8 2/22 50:46 8:11
4653 Jacquelyn Ziegler F4049 27 1/8 3/22 51:11 8:15
4553 Shabron Johnson F3039 28 2/8 4/22 51:48 8:21
4682 Tamara Riordan F4049 29 2/8 5/22 52:35 8:28
4587 Ryan Quam M3039 30 13/19 25/34 53:07 8:33
4634 Sharon Nabholz F4049 31 3/8 6/22 53:23 8:36
4642 Nancy Alt F4049 32 4/8 7/22 53:26 8:36
4707 Chad Donnick M3039 33 14/19 26/34 53:48 8:40
4656 Denise Wagner F3039 34 3/8 8/22 53:52 8:41
4558 Ted Krez M3039 35 15/19 27/34 54:34 8:47
4546 Vicki Jaskot F2129 36 1/3 9/22 54:54 8:50
4612 Aaron Stroot M3039 37 16/19 28/34 55:18 8:54
4649 Bradley Barbian M3039 38 17/19 29/34 55:37 8:58
4671 Robin Harmon F4049 39 5/8 10/22 55:54 9:00
4672 Bob Heinemann M4049 40 6/7 30/34 55:55 9:00
4556 Steve Klinke M3039 41 18/19 31/34 56:51 9:09
4692 Bob King M5059 42 3/3 32/34 57:14 9:13
4533 Jovita Gandolfo F3039 43 4/8 11/22 57:41 9:17
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4559 Tammy Krez F3039 44 5/8 12/22 57:43 9:18

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after