Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Water Buffalo Stampede logo

Water Buffalo Stampede

5K

March 14, 2010 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:107
Number of Females:61
Number of Males:46
Average Time:29:31
Results By
Flatirons Event Specialists logo
5K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Alex Fenn 18:35
2. Alex Foos 18:53
3. Marek Sotola 19:09
4. Robert Moreno 19:43
5. Pier Pennoyer 19:44
Female Participants
1. Becky Popiel 20:33
2. Jordan Wirfs-Brock 20:49
3. Heidi Spees 20:51
4. Molly Rettig 21:32
5. Emily Merchant 22:29
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
printradius 114 Jenny Hall F1119 66 8/13 31/61 29:30 9:31
printradius 64 Elizabeth O'Connor F4049 67 4/11 32/61 29:31 9:32
printradius 21 Judi Dauman F4049 68 5/11 33/61 29:36 9:33
printradius 117 Tracey Loper F2029 69 17/22 34/61 29:37 9:34
printradius 118 Kent Spangler M5059 70 5/8 36/46 29:38 9:34
printradius 119 Lisa Spangler F5059 71 2/6 35/61 29:39 9:34
printradius 100 Hudson Alden M1119 72 11/11 37/46 29:40 9:35
printradius 101 Chris Alden M5059 73 6/8 38/46 29:41 9:35
printradius 11 Wynne Brantlinger F2029 74 18/22 36/61 29:51 9:38
printradius 41 Donna Hector F4049 75 6/11 37/61 30:05 9:43
printradius 8 Catherine Bladow F5059 76 3/6 38/61 30:30 9:51
printradius 23 Cathie Devore F5059 77 4/6 39/61 31:09 10:03
printradius 122 Ann Roehrig F2029 78 19/22 40/61 31:18 10:06
printradius 105 Ina Nenninger F6099 79 1/3 41/61 31:28 10:09
printradius 18 Laura Coates F4049 80 7/11 42/61 31:52 10:17
printradius 19 Jennifer Coates F2029 81 20/22 43/61 31:52 10:17
printradius 82 Paul Snyder M5059 82 7/8 39/46 31:56 10:19
printradius 10 Joel Bladow M5059 83 8/8 40/46 32:59 10:39
printradius 60 Alissa Nenninger F3039 84 4/6 44/61 33:04 10:40
printradius 12 Monica Butler F4049 85 8/11 45/61 33:24 10:47
printradius 121 Curtis Claar M4049 86 2/2 41/46 33:25 10:47
printradius 5 Steven Bell M2029 87 18/18 42/46 33:48 10:54
printradius 94 Mark Kiedrowski M3039 88 3/3 43/46 34:13 11:03
printradius 93 Shannon Kiedrowski F3039 89 5/6 46/61 35:07 11:20
printradius 62 Delores Nichols F5059 90 5/6 48/61 35:13 11:22
printradius 74 Heather Roell F3039 91 6/6 47/61 35:13 11:22
printradius 95 Ginny Coursey F6099 92 2/3 49/61 36:30 11:47
printradius 76 Elsbeth Rozanski F2029 93 21/22 50/61 36:49 11:53
printradius 38 Joann Hall F5059 94 6/6 51/61 37:09 12:00
printradius 29 Kirsten Felton F4049 95 9/11 52/61 39:11 12:39
printradius 30 Joe Felton M0110 96 1/2 44/46 39:11 12:39
printradius 73 Alejandro Rodriguez M0110 97 2/2 45/46 39:51 12:52
printradius 87 Allaina Wallace F4049 98 10/11 53/61 42:01 13:34
printradius 81 Flower Shreck F1119 99 9/13 54/61 42:03 13:34
printradius 96 Tom Coursey M6099 100 2/2 46/46 47:16 15:15
printradius 40 Helen Heasley F1119 101 10/13 55/61 50:09 16:11
printradius 43 Julie Hunter F4049 102 11/11 56/61 50:10 16:11
printradius 80 Nani Shreck F1119 103 11/13 57/61 54:55 17:43
printradius 103 Sothea Shreck F2029 104 22/22 58/61 55:35 17:56
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
printradius 104 Becky Shreck F6099 105 3/3 59/61 55:35 17:56


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after