Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
SG Tri logo

SG Tri

Sprint Triathlon

May 15, 2010 in St. George, UT

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:443
Number of Females:175
Number of Males:259
Average Time:1:45:16
Results By
Flatirons Event Specialists logo
Sprint Triathlon - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. David Warden 1:06:13
2. Bruce Balch 1:07:58
3. Bryce Jones 1:09:00
4. gary johnson 1:10:23
5. Austin Lelles 1:10:38
Female Participants
1. Sarah Jarvis 1:10:10
2. Caprice Schwarzwalder 1:12:13
3. Kallie Oborn 1:23:07
4. Marianne Carey 1:27:06
5. Brittany Rodriques 1:27:08
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE RATE T2 RUN RATE PENALTY TIME
printradius 707 Tyler Wolsey M3034 217 36/46 158/259 15:41 4:20 46:20 16.1 2:34 34:13 11:03 - 1:43:07
printradius 923 Elizabeth Jenson F2529 218 17/39 60/175 18:15 2:50 50:37 14.7 1:11 30:17 9:47 - 1:43:07
printradius 1016 Tammy Knowles F3539 219 9/29 61/175 20:39 3:17 47:16 15.7 2:39 29:22 9:29 - 1:43:12
printradius 712 Jeremy Cummings M3539 220 26/41 159/259 21:34 5:05 47:04 15.8 1:41 28:03 9:03 - 1:43:25
printradius 1083 Sharlie Carnahan F3034 221 16/38 62/175 18:40 2:57 47:55 15.5 2:08 31:57 10:19 - 1:43:34
printradius 875 laura Carlisle F1519 222 3/6 63/175 14:53 5:04 50:50 14.6 2:08 30:49 9:57 - 1:43:43
printradius 922 Heather Oliver F2529 223 18/39 64/175 17:02 3:44 50:02 14.9 2:09 30:48 9:56 - 1:43:43
printradius 644 Clifford Adair M2529 224 30/42 160/259 16:32 3:04 52:38 14.1 1:51 29:43 9:36 - 1:43:46
printradius 914 Sherese Reed F2529 225 19/39 65/175 18:38 2:36 46:34 16 1:27 34:34 11:09 - 1:43:46
printradius 855 Gabe Henderson C0139 226 11/32 161/259 21:31 4:01 44:22 16.8 1:36 32:19 10:26 - 1:43:47
printradius 844 Travis Kinnersley C0139 227 12/32 162/259 17:23 2:26 49:15 15.1 2:23 32:29 10:29 - 1:43:55
printradius 1063 Penny Moir F5054 228 2/5 66/175 19:13 2:51 45:22 16.4 2:38 34:04 11:00 - 1:44:06
printradius 828 Charley French M7599 229 1/1 163/259 19:10 2:14 44:35 16.7 1:55 36:26 11:45 - 1:44:18
printradius 936 Cindy Laubscher F3034 230 17/38 67/175 20:40 3:31 47:05 15.8 2:35 30:29 9:50 - 1:44:18
printradius 835 Michael Oliver C0139 231 13/32 164/259 23:34 3:57 41:57 17.7 2:33 32:33 10:30 - 1:44:31
printradius 1112 Lex Ence M2529 232 31/42 165/259 23:10 3:45 45:09 16.5 2:11 30:28 9:50 - 1:44:40
printradius 719 Sasha Brown M3539 233 27/41 166/259 22:46 5:10 45:32 16.3 2:02 29:17 9:27 - 1:44:46
printradius 1077 Sarah Hilton A0139 234 2/11 68/175 18:35 3:53 50:34 14.7 1:43 30:02 9:42 - 1:44:46
printradius 760 Steve Koch M4044 235 10/13 167/259 22:09 4:30 47:36 15.6 2:23 28:16 9:07 - 1:44:52
printradius 1028 Kristin Barlow F4044 236 5/16 69/175 24:07 2:50 46:42 15.9 2:07 29:18 9:27 - 1:45:01
printradius 736 Mike Brown M3539 237 28/41 168/259 20:25 2:58 45:17 16.4 2:07 34:17 11:04 - 1:45:01
printradius 709 Jason Weber M3034 238 37/46 169/259 19:08 3:05 53:52 13.8 0:49 28:15 9:07 - 1:45:07
printradius 998 Kim Folkman F3539 239 10/29 70/175 18:36 4:18 51:43 14.4 2:32 28:16 9:07 - 1:45:22
printradius 637 Brandon Schow M2529 240 32/42 170/259 24:12 4:25 45:31 16.3 4:23 26:59 8:43 - 1:45:28
printradius 1111 Lon Brian M5054 241 5/12 171/259 24:07 2:38 49:12 15.1 0:59 28:40 9:15 - 1:45:34
printradius 864 Lance Funk C4099 242 6/10 172/259 15:11 4:18 47:58 15.5 4:08 34:18 11:04 - 1:45:51
printradius 850 Chad Graff C0139 243 14/32 173/259 20:53 2:55 45:01 16.5 2:54 34:13 11:03 - 1:45:55
printradius 1086 Shana Jones A0139 244 3/11 71/175 22:31 4:55 46:17 16.1 1:53 30:32 9:51 - 1:46:07
printradius 942 April Stettler F3034 245 18/38 72/175 19:56 2:22 50:28 14.7 1:53 31:30 10:10 - 1:46:07
printradius 713 John Malmberg M3539 246 29/41 174/259 19:15 3:49 49:54 14.9 2:43 30:30 9:51 - 1:46:10
printradius 1123 Lily Mortensen F2529 247 20/39 73/175 21:42 4:23 50:55 14.6 1:59 27:12 8:47 - 1:46:10
printradius 730 Kent Cramer M3539 248 30/41 175/259 19:14 3:39 51:39 14.4 1:33 30:10 9:44 - 1:46:14
printradius 1024 Sharley Funk F4044 249 6/16 74/175 21:43 3:00 48:03 15.5 1:51 31:39 10:13 - 1:46:15
printradius 1041 Karen Hansen F4044 250 7/16 75/175 19:24 5:10 48:46 15.3 4:25 28:33 9:13 - 1:46:17
printradius 457 Melissa Stratton F3539 251 11/29 76/175 20:27 1:47 53:02 14 1:17 29:48 9:37 - 1:46:20
printradius 1026 LauraLyn Eberting A4099 252 1/4 77/175 19:16 2:41 48:55 15.2 1:38 34:04 11:00 - 1:46:32
printradius 682 Benjamin Romney M3034 253 38/46 176/259 21:23 3:17 48:19 15.4 2:13 31:33 10:11 - 1:46:43
printradius 856 William Biesinger C0139 254 15/32 177/259 22:14 4:05 48:05 15.5 3:01 29:32 9:32 - 1:46:55
printradius 651 Scott Norton M2529 255 33/42 178/259 26:20 3:31 47:49 15.6 3:14 26:24 8:31 - 1:47:17
  NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE RATE T2 RUN RATE PENALTY TIME
printradius 860 Rand Reinhold C4099 256 7/10 179/259 18:47 3:23 47:01 15.8 2:49 35:27 11:26 - 1:47:26


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after