St. Anthony's Triathlon

Meek & Mighty

St. Anthony's Triathlon
1.5k Swim, 40k Bike, 10k Run

Meek & Mighty
Ages 7-10: 100yd Swim, 3.6 Mile Bike, 1/2 Mile Run
Ages 11-14: 200yd Swim, 5.4 Mile Bike, 1 Mile Run
Ages 15+: 200yd Swim, 5.4 Mile Bike, 1 Mile Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
679
Number of females:
380
Number of males:
299
Average time:
38:45

Info

April 25, 2010 in St. Petersburg, FL

Results By

Meek & Mighty - Results

Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 32 of 32
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION CITY STATE DIVPL SWIM T1 BIKE RATE T2 RUN RATE TIME
622 Ann Weigel F 11-11 Clermont FL 1/32 3:44 1:43 18:18 17.7 0:49 7:44 7:44 32:15
603 Lexi Riley F 11-11 Jacksonville FL 2/32 3:21 1:45 20:10 16.1 0:41 8:04 8:04 34:00
545 Amanda Burrows F 11-11 St. Petersburg FL 3/32 2:42 2:04 20:21 15.9 0:57 8:05 8:05 34:07
605 Eliana Schaff F 11-11 Largo FL 4/32 3:57 2:04 19:48 16.4 0:58 9:13 9:13 35:59
558 Grace Easterling F 11-11 Orlando FL 5/32 3:10 2:02 21:00 15.4 0:48 9:07 9:07 36:05
553 Marielle Dagassan F 11-11 Jupiter FL 6/32 3:31 2:02 21:37 15.0 0:48 8:30 8:30 36:27
570 Maddison Holmes F 11-11 St Petersburg FL 7/32 3:33 2:07 21:58 14.7 0:43 8:42 8:42 37:01
573 Jessie Jones F 11-11 Gainesville FL 8/32 4:19 1:55 22:14 14.6 0:57 7:56 7:56 37:18
599 Julia Petrillo F 11-11 St Petersburg FL 9/32 4:06 2:06 21:43 14.9 1:27 8:00 8:00 37:20
578 Leah Kunins F 11-11 Gulfport FL 10/32 3:57 2:08 20:44 15.6 0:46 10:10 10:10 37:43
550 MacKenzie Collins F 11-11 Clermont FL 11/32 3:57 2:10 21:12 15.3 0:58 10:00 10:00 38:16
586 Kaeleigh Morehouse F 11-11 Saint Petersburg FL 12/32 4:17 2:00 22:11 14.6 0:48 9:16 9:16 38:30
554 Kelli Deja F 11-11 Largo FL 13/32 4:41 2:11 22:05 14.7 1:02 9:19 9:19 39:15
569 Breanna Hickey F 11-11 Odessa FL 14/32 3:55 3:00 24:26 13.3 1:29 8:05 8:05 40:54
608 Madeline Shane F 11-11 Lakeland FL 15/32 3:53 2:49 23:14 13.9 1:14 10:05 10:05 41:13
601 Melanie Ramos F 11-11 Lake Worth FL 16/32 4:04 2:53 22:48 14.2 1:31 10:39 10:39 41:53
583 Rose McCoy F 11-11 St Pete FL 17/32 4:10 2:25 24:14 13.4 1:07 10:48 10:48 42:43
551 Savanah Crutchfield F 11-11 Ochlocknee GA 18/32 3:32 2:30 24:21 13.3 1:22 11:15 11:15 42:57
556 Michelle Dudenhoefer F 11-11 Largo FL 19/32 5:26 2:49 24:49 13.1 0:44 9:47 9:47 43:33
568 Jordan Hessinger F 11-11 St. Petersburg FL 20/32 5:00 2:44 25:35 12.7 1:16 9:58 9:58 44:30
614 Brittany Swart F 11-11 Bradenton FL 21/32 4:35 3:14 25:27 12.7 1:06 10:16 10:16 44:35
576 Sydney Kralovanec F 11-11 Tampa FL 22/32 5:17 2:54 25:13 12.8 1:15 10:11 10:11 44:47
592 Haley Nesto F 11-11 St.Petersburg Beac FL 24/32 4:13 2:28 28:11 11.5 1:12 9:54 9:54 45:56
600 Katherine Pickard F 11-11 St. Petersbburg FL 23/32 3:35 2:14 28:30 11.4 1:09 10:30 10:30 45:56
587 Anna Morse F 11-11 St Petersburg FL 25/32 5:50 2:43 28:43 11.3 1:19 9:21 9:21 47:54
561 Sara Franz F 11-11 Orlando FL 26/32 6:44 2:34 24:04 13.5 1:22 13:31 13:31 48:13
557 Amanda Dumar F 11-11 Tampa FL 27/32 5:03 3:03 28:54 11.2 0:52 11:09 11:09 48:59
567 McKenna Heim F 11-11 St. Petersburg FL 28/32 4:34 4:14 29:57 10.8 0:55 10:16 10:16 49:55
542 Serena Bohannon F 11-11 Tampa FL 29/32 5:12 3:19 27:55 11.6 1:19 12:22 12:22 50:05
610 Janet Skidmore F 11-11 St.Petersburg FL 30/32 4:40 3:28 33:04 9.8 0:54 11:56 11:56 54:01
611 Charlotte Smith F 11-11 St. Petersburg FL 31/32 5:03 3:40 32:34 9.9 1:29 14:13 14:13 56:57
559 Sarah Ferguson F 11-11 Riverview FL 32/32 7:11 3:46 37:16 8.7 1:14 13:59 13:59 1:03:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after