Aflac Iron Girl Racine 2010

Aflac Iron Girl Sprint Overall

Summary

Number of finishers:
302
Number of females:
302
Number of males:
-
Average time:
1:34:02

Info

July 31, 2010 in Racine, WI

Results By

Aflac Iron Girl Sprint Overall - Results

Leaderboard
  •  
  • Female Participants
    1. Lauren Birkel 1:06:16
    2. Lauren Jensen 1:06:28
    3. Stacey Kiefer 1:07:08
    4. Summer Ohlendorf 1:09:48
    5. Marjie Delo 1:10:09

displaying: 1 - 55 of 55
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM RATE TRAN1 BIKE RATE TRAN2 RUN RATE TIME
246 Lauren Birkel F2529 1 1/55 1/302 6:44 1:41 2:44 34:51 23.5 1:00 20:57 6:45 1:06:16
297 Katie Braun F2529 7 2/55 7/302 5:52 1:28 2:29 39:13 20.9 0:54 22:58 7:24 1:11:26
245 Stephanie Skladzien F2529 8 3/55 8/302 6:43 1:41 3:01 38:18 21.4 1:05 23:02 7:25 1:12:09
289 Megan McDonald F2529 10 4/55 10/302 7:12 1:48 3:12 38:48 21.1 1:03 23:33 7:35 1:13:48
290 Megan Ivers F2529 13 5/55 13/302 8:48 2:12 3:09 40:31 20.2 1:02 21:53 7:03 1:15:23
292 Jennifer Welsh F2529 22 6/55 22/302 7:52 1:58 3:26 42:22 19.4 1:11 22:32 7:16 1:17:23
271 Kara Middendorf F2529 36 7/55 36/302 8:10 2:03 3:52 41:57 19.6 1:16 24:31 7:54 1:19:46
255 Allison Kirklin F2529 40 8/55 40/302 8:04 2:01 4:10 41:25 19.8 1:06 25:38 8:16 1:20:23
302 Katherine Smart F2529 43 9/55 43/302 6:30 1:38 4:01 43:12 19.0 1:31 25:14 8:08 1:20:28
275 Danielle Colao F2529 44 10/55 44/302 8:41 2:11 3:59 42:58 19.1 1:33 23:22 7:32 1:20:33
296 Ana Howells-Ferreira F2529 51 11/55 51/302 7:32 1:53 4:04 41:58 19.5 0:56 26:38 8:35 1:21:08
284 Kirstan Rouzer F2529 63 12/55 63/302 8:04 2:01 4:16 41:16 19.9 1:23 27:50 8:58 1:22:49
267 Katie Jarek F2529 69 13/55 69/302 8:00 2:00 3:49 41:43 19.7 1:58 28:11 9:05 1:23:41
293 Annaliese Seidel F2529 71 14/55 71/302 7:03 1:46 3:51 43:35 18.8 0:59 28:20 9:08 1:23:48
252 Nicole Fatla F2529 74 15/55 74/302 8:13 2:04 4:35 41:53 19.6 1:33 27:53 8:59 1:24:07
321 Marie Frey F2529 75 16/55 75/302 7:07 1:47 3:36 41:35 19.7 1:18 30:33 9:50 1:24:09
294 Erica Wolf F2529 80 17/55 80/302 8:18 2:05 4:57 44:58 18.2 1:40 25:11 8:07 1:25:04
253 Rachael Staab F2529 98 18/55 98/302 7:49 1:58 4:19 42:35 19.3 1:54 30:35 9:51 1:27:12
254 Kelli Kayser F2529 99 19/55 99/302 8:44 2:11 4:48 46:43 17.6 0:58 26:06 8:25 1:27:19
264 Verneith Herrewig F2529 106 20/55 106/302 8:28 2:07 4:11 46:58 17.5 1:07 27:24 8:50 1:28:08
256 Sara Schumaker F2529 107 21/55 107/302 8:17 2:05 4:28 47:27 17.3 1:08 26:53 8:40 1:28:13
274 Melissa Molitor F2529 110 22/55 110/302 8:31 2:08 4:06 47:36 17.2 0:52 27:24 8:50 1:28:29
257 Alexia Rousse F2529 115 23/55 115/302 8:15 2:04 4:28 45:37 18.0 0:57 29:41 9:34 1:28:58
299 Sarah Mathis F2529 124 24/55 124/302 8:38 2:10 5:04 47:07 17.4 1:33 27:13 8:46 1:29:35
266 Erin Grier F2529 135 25/55 135/302 9:16 2:19 4:22 45:26 18.1 1:43 29:27 9:29 1:30:14
298 Kathryn Schneider F2529 141 26/55 141/302 8:17 2:05 5:14 45:37 18.0 1:09 30:39 9:52 1:30:56
276 Jennifer Thoennes F2529 143 27/55 143/302 8:25 2:07 5:20 48:41 16.8 1:12 27:30 8:52 1:31:08
251 Kelli Robinson F2529 145 28/55 145/302 8:33 2:09 3:21 48:17 17.0 0:46 30:18 9:46 1:31:15
277 Korena Schneider F2529 146 29/55 146/302 8:44 2:11 4:22 45:44 17.9 1:12 31:13 10:03 1:31:15
295 Elizabeth Roland F2529 167 30/55 167/302 9:02 2:16 4:55 44:03 18.6 1:42 34:17 11:03 1:33:59
279 Jess Anderson F2529 170 31/55 170/302 8:25 2:07 6:25 44:58 18.2 1:31 32:54 10:36 1:34:13
287 Pam Crear F2529 173 32/55 173/302 8:09 2:03 4:12 46:23 17.7 1:11 34:24 11:05 1:34:19
273 Allison Ernt F2529 176 33/55 176/302 8:28 2:07 4:58 47:13 17.4 1:06 32:45 10:33 1:34:30
258 Janae Ohrt F2529 178 34/55 178/302 8:19 2:05 4:11 49:02 16.7 1:12 32:10 10:22 1:34:54
281 Suraya Shaikh F2529 180 35/55 180/302 8:57 2:15 4:27 47:35 17.2 2:55 31:35 10:10 1:35:29
261 Leah Ruesink F2529 197 36/55 197/302 8:22 2:06 4:39 50:45 16.2 1:40 32:11 10:22 1:37:37
286 Stephanie Barman F2529 200 37/55 200/302 7:27 1:52 4:39 52:08 15.7 1:26 32:17 10:24 1:37:57
259 Jennifer Daun F2529 210 38/55 210/302 8:59 2:15 4:12 51:34 15.9 1:28 32:44 10:33 1:38:57
280 Susan Peterson F2529 212 39/55 212/302 8:55 2:14 5:17 54:37 15.0 1:10 29:00 9:21 1:38:59
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM RATE TRAN1 BIKE RATE TRAN2 RUN RATE TIME
278 Brigitte Arnold F2529 214 40/55 214/302 8:15 2:04 4:47 50:48 16.1 0:50 34:57 11:15 1:39:37
272 Karen Ross F2529 218 41/55 218/302 8:55 2:14 5:32 53:42 15.3 1:18 30:44 9:54 1:40:11
283 Vanessa Hellenbrand F2529 235 42/55 235/302 7:57 2:00 5:03 46:27 17.7 1:20 41:17 13:18 1:42:04
263 Ashley Pedersen F2529 244 43/55 244/302 8:02 2:01 5:10 53:33 15.3 1:56 35:25 11:24 1:44:06
247 Meghan Diller F2529 247 44/55 247/302 8:21 2:06 4:43 56:45 14.5 0:57 33:36 10:49 1:44:22
268 Virginia Porter F2529 249 45/55 249/302 8:43 2:11 5:03 56:01 14.6 1:24 34:06 10:59 1:45:17
265 Rebeccah Schmidt F2529 252 46/55 252/302 8:29 2:08 4:17 54:47 15.0 1:30 36:24 11:43 1:45:27
285 Rachel Swanson F2529 261 47/55 261/302 8:33 2:09 5:01 47:59 17.1 1:27 44:24 14:18 1:47:24
1 Chapin Brown F2529 263 48/55 263/302 8:12 2:03 3:53 1:00:48 13.5 1:04 34:09 11:00 1:48:06
260 Katherine Henderson F2529 274 49/55 274/302 8:43 2:11 5:40 57:45 14.2 2:09 39:06 12:36 1:53:23
269 Kirsten Wienholtz F2529 275 50/55 275/302 10:34 2:39 5:51 57:52 14.2 2:26 38:06 12:16 1:54:49
338 Lanae Robeson F2529 276 51/55 276/302 8:03 2:01 7:33 55:42 14.7 1:48 41:44 13:26 1:54:50
288 Dana Laufenberg F2529 287 52/55 287/302 8:58 2:15 5:42 55:36 14.8 2:09 47:28 15:17 1:59:53
323 Esther Kuhn F2529 291 53/55 291/302 8:35 2:09 7:14 1:03:07 13.0 1:59 40:56 13:11 2:01:51
249 Nicole Jodat F2529 293 54/55 293/302 8:47 2:12 6:24 58:34 14.0 1:55 47:02 15:09 2:02:42
250 Stefani Povolo F2529 294 55/55 294/302 9:16 2:19 5:56 58:33 14.0 1:56 47:02 15:09 2:02:43

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after