Aflac Iron Girl Seattle 10K/5K Run and Walk - 2010

5K Individuals

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,368
Number of females:
1,368
Number of males:
-
Average time:
40:00

Info

September 12, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Results By

5K Individuals - Results

Leaderboard
  •  
  • Female Participants
    1. Rose Wetzel 18:47
    2. Sally Bergesen 18:51
    3. Andrea Eiseman 18:58
    4. Audrey Western 19:17
    5. Hazel Carr 19:21

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1459 Jamie Hopper F2529 1115 194/221 1115/1372 50:36
1378 Heather Garbes F3539 1116 200/238 1116/1372 50:37
1942 Heather Hucks F4044 1117 142/171 1117/1372 50:41
2429 Olivia Wallingford F0109 1118 21/30 1118/1372 50:43
2428 Tori Wallingford F0109 1119 22/30 1119/1372 50:44
1733 Edna Cortez F4044 1120 143/171 1120/1372 50:45
2579 Ashley Buchanan F2024 1121 58/64 1121/1372 50:45
2640 Tina Davis F3539 1122 201/238 1122/1372 50:47
1900 Irene Barber F5559 1123 33/49 1123/1372 50:48
1374 Marcy Ralph F3539 1124 202/238 1124/1372 50:48
2367 Cindy Simia F5054 1125 56/88 1125/1372 50:49
2366 Julie Hoffman F4549 1126 97/121 1126/1372 50:52
2426 Debi Wallingford F4044 1127 144/171 1127/1372 50:52
2586 Kalee Gresham F4549 1128 98/121 1128/1372 50:54
2432 Mary Fichtenberg F6569 1129 4/11 1129/1372 50:59
2166 Annika Lovett F0109 1130 23/30 1130/1372 51:00
1786 Cari Wade F4044 1131 145/171 1131/1372 51:01
2041 Pam Longston F4549 1132 99/121 1132/1372 51:02
1949 Amy Wescott F4044 1133 146/171 1133/1372 51:29
2114 Amber Maurina F2529 1134 195/221 1134/1372 51:37
2413 Madeline Wellman F1519 1135 28/30 1135/1372 51:46
1736 Taylor Elliott F1014 1136 55/58 1136/1372 51:59
2002 Bobbi Patchin F4549 1137 100/121 1137/1372 52:00
2431 Nancy Avery F5559 1138 34/49 1138/1372 52:05
1972 Julie Carlsen F5054 1139 57/88 1139/1372 52:07
2053 Jami Wolahan F3034 1140 219/255 1140/1372 52:10
1884 Joann Robinson F4549 1141 101/121 1141/1372 52:12
2015 Tsu Persing F3539 1142 203/238 1142/1372 52:14
2368 Eklofina Schienbein F5054 1143 58/88 1143/1372 52:25
2683 Brenda Mower F3034 1144 220/255 1144/1372 52:31
1776 Zana Jones F3539 1145 204/238 1145/1372 52:37
1891 Mary Romig F2529 1146 196/221 1146/1372 52:39
2030 Jane Tushar F5054 1147 59/88 1147/1372 52:41
1705 Rachel Blake F3034 1148 221/255 1148/1372 52:42
1662 Meg Kerrigan F6569 1149 5/11 1149/1372 52:43
1913 Annette Greene F4549 1150 102/121 1150/1372 52:44
2121 Lesha Engels F2529 1151 197/221 1151/1372 52:44
1214 Lindsay Palmer F5054 1152 60/88 1152/1372 52:46
1439 Sophie Bell F0109 1153 24/30 1153/1372 52:47
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1912 Kathi Eide F5054 1154 61/88 1154/1372 52:47

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after