Aflac Iron Girl Seattle 10K/5K Run and Walk - 2010

5K Individuals

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,368
Number of females:
1,368
Number of males:
-
Average time:
40:00

Info

September 12, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Results By

5K Individuals - Results

Leaderboard
  •  
  • Female Participants
    1. Rose Wetzel 18:47
    2. Sally Bergesen 18:51
    3. Andrea Eiseman 18:58
    4. Audrey Western 19:17
    5. Hazel Carr 19:21

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
2707 Jennifer Davis F3539 642 124/238 642/1372 37:14
1803 Debbie Hough F5054 643 27/88 643/1372 37:14
1270 Amy Summers F3539 644 125/238 644/1372 37:17
1208 Kerrie McLaughlin F4044 645 85/171 645/1372 37:17
2292 Emily Monjay F3034 646 128/255 646/1372 37:18
2111 Suzanna Lovin F3034 647 129/255 647/1372 37:19
1377 Deena Benjamin F4044 648 86/171 648/1372 37:20
1615 Kerry Stewart F3034 649 130/255 649/1372 37:20
1338 Alyson Lara F3034 650 131/255 650/1372 37:23
1831 Kelsey Smith F2529 651 118/221 651/1372 37:23
2101 Heather Zuzel F4044 652 87/171 652/1372 37:25
1368 Terri Fisher F5054 653 28/88 653/1372 37:29
187 Hazel Gawaran F3034 654 132/255 654/1372 37:30
1519 Rose Chan F3034 655 133/255 655/1372 37:30
1220 Rachel Kadoshima F1014 656 37/58 656/1372 37:30
1594 Libby Boucher F4549 657 50/121 657/1372 37:30
1221 Faith Kadoshima F0109 658 8/30 658/1372 37:30
1219 Cynthia Kadoshima F4549 659 51/121 659/1372 37:31
2601 Stefanie Stadnicki F2529 660 119/221 660/1372 37:32
1597 Beth Maurer F5054 661 29/88 661/1372 37:32
1488 Shareen Faleafine F2529 662 120/221 662/1372 37:34
2497 Jennifer Stinardo F3539 663 126/238 663/1372 37:37
2289 Tallie Voss F0109 664 9/30 664/1372 37:37
2498 Tammara Covert F2529 665 121/221 665/1372 37:38
2710 Kathy Graham F4549 666 52/121 666/1372 37:38
1353 Deborah Voss F3539 667 127/238 667/1372 37:38
404 Maria Poponut F2024 668 38/64 668/1372 37:40
2531 Kimberly Bernier F3034 669 134/255 669/1372 37:44
2537 Emily Gipson F2529 670 122/221 670/1372 37:44
2660 Melissa Johnson F3539 671 128/238 671/1372 37:44
2676 Erika Goldstein F7579 672 2/6 672/1372 37:45
510 Elva Chilson F6569 673 3/11 673/1372 37:45
2321 Laura Goold F2529 674 123/221 674/1372 37:46
2005 Kathy McPhail F6064 675 5/23 675/1372 37:48
1295 Kaoru Nukui F4044 676 88/171 676/1372 37:50
2563 Tricia Juhnke F4044 677 89/171 677/1372 37:51
2189 Joy Hoang F2529 678 124/221 678/1372 37:51
2488 Roseann Tousley F5559 679 12/49 679/1372 37:52
1875 Mya Rehal F2529 680 125/221 680/1372 37:52
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1450 Melissa Gurney F3034 681 135/255 681/1372 37:55

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after