Delano 4th of July 5k - 2010

5K Run

Delano's 26th Annual 4th of July Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
368
Number of females:
167
Number of males:
200
Average time:
28:27

Info

July 4, 2010 in Delano, MN

Results By

5K Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Erik Escher 16:29
    2. Matt Liebsch 16:33
    3. Wyatt Doop 17:07
    4. Derick Podratz 17:16
    5. Alec Schultz 17:26
  • Female Participants
    1. Lexi Willems 19:58
    2. Makenzie Krause 22:04
    3. Ariana Hasti 22:31
    4. Ashley Simenson 22:32
    5. Julie Kranse 22:53

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
337 Jack Prinsen M0119 168 39/56 126/200 27:40 8:55
345 Ron Devoll M2029 169 20/28 127/200 27:40 8:55
155 Amanda Keranen F0119 170 19/38 43/167 27:42 8:55
92 Lisa Lindquist F4049 171 6/37 44/167 27:46 8:56
186 Michael Bunker M0119 172 40/56 128/200 27:51 8:58
211 Ben Griep M0119 173 41/56 129/200 27:56 9:00
363 Graham Miller M2029 174 21/28 130/200 28:02 9:02
362 Casey Stenehjem F2029 175 8/38 45/167 28:02 9:02
54 Karen Delorenzo F0119 176 20/38 46/167 28:04 9:02
284 Jason Ramthun M3039 177 23/38 131/200 28:04 9:02
367 Virginia Olson F4049 178 7/37 47/167 28:04 9:02
262 Rachel Thibault F3039 179 10/41 48/167 28:05 9:03
177 Sarah Lemke F2029 180 9/38 49/167 28:05 9:03
300 Sarah Bingea F0119 181 21/38 50/167 28:06 9:03
144 Jackie Barten F2029 182 10/38 51/167 28:08 9:04
238 Bruce Stegeman M5059 183 17/25 132/200 28:08 9:04
375 Jack Pumper M0119 184 42/56 133/200 28:11 9:05
52 Greg Riebel M4049 185 29/47 134/200 28:13 9:05
301 Chistopher Bingea M2029 186 22/28 135/200 28:14 9:06
169 Justin Breyhen M3039 187 24/38 136/200 28:16 9:06
168 Hayli Hupp F2029 188 11/38 52/167 28:16 9:06
148 Natasha Werner F3039 189 11/41 53/167 28:18 9:07
299 John Bingea M4049 190 30/47 137/200 28:19 9:07
46 Nathan Briesemeister M3039 191 25/38 138/200 28:22 9:08
229 Mark Leiter M4049 192 31/47 139/200 28:24 9:09
368 Scott Christenson M4049 193 32/47 140/200 28:25 9:09
365 Jackson Piechowski M0119 194 43/56 141/200 28:31 9:11
63 Steven Dahlman M5059 195 18/25 142/200 28:32 9:11
393 Michael Bjorke M5059 196 19/25 143/200 28:35 9:12
166 Doreen Shrode F4049 197 8/37 54/167 28:35 9:12
395 Paul Henry M4049 198 33/47 144/200 28:41 9:14
126 Susan Pumper F4049 199 9/37 55/167 28:43 9:15
94 David Oberlander M4049 200 34/47 145/200 28:47 9:16
194 Myron Schlosser M4049 201 35/47 146/200 28:50 9:17
143 Aubrey Huss F0119 202 22/38 56/167 28:50 9:17
5 Mario Rodriguez M3039 203 26/38 147/200 28:54 9:19
107 Daniel Pitchford M2029 204 23/28 148/200 28:56 9:19
108 Evette Barnes F3039 205 12/41 57/167 28:56 9:19
175 Bob Schroden M3039 206 27/38 149/200 28:58 9:20
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
174 Jason Manuel M3039 207 28/38 150/200 28:58 9:20

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after