Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

Delano 4th of July 5k - 2010

5K Run

July 4, 2010 in Delano, MN

Delano's 26th Annual 4th of July Run

event email:

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:368
Number of Females:167
Number of Males:200
Average Time:28:27
Results By
MTEC logo
5K Run - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Erik Escher 16:29
2. Matt Liebsch 16:33
3. Wyatt Doop 17:07
4. Derick Podratz 17:16
5. Alec Schultz 17:26
Female Participants
1. Lexi Willems 19:58
2. Makenzie Krause 22:04
3. Ariana Hasti 22:31
4. Ashley Simenson 22:32
5. Julie Kranse 22:53
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
printradius 337 Jack Prinsen M0119 168 39/56 126/200 27:40 8:55
printradius 345 Ron Devoll M2029 169 20/28 127/200 27:40 8:55
printradius 155 Amanda Keranen F0119 170 19/38 43/167 27:42 8:55
printradius 92 Lisa Lindquist F4049 171 6/37 44/167 27:46 8:56
printradius 186 Michael Bunker M0119 172 40/56 128/200 27:51 8:58
printradius 211 Ben Griep M0119 173 41/56 129/200 27:56 9:00
printradius 363 Graham Miller M2029 174 21/28 130/200 28:02 9:02
printradius 362 Casey Stenehjem F2029 175 8/38 45/167 28:02 9:02
printradius 54 Karen Delorenzo F0119 176 20/38 46/167 28:04 9:02
printradius 284 Jason Ramthun M3039 177 23/38 131/200 28:04 9:02
printradius 367 Virginia Olson F4049 178 7/37 47/167 28:04 9:02
printradius 262 Rachel Thibault F3039 179 10/41 48/167 28:05 9:03
printradius 177 Sarah Lemke F2029 180 9/38 49/167 28:05 9:03
printradius 300 Sarah Bingea F0119 181 21/38 50/167 28:06 9:03
printradius 144 Jackie Barten F2029 182 10/38 51/167 28:08 9:04
printradius 238 Bruce Stegeman M5059 183 17/25 132/200 28:08 9:04
printradius 375 Jack Pumper M0119 184 42/56 133/200 28:11 9:05
printradius 52 Greg Riebel M4049 185 29/47 134/200 28:13 9:05
printradius 301 Chistopher Bingea M2029 186 22/28 135/200 28:14 9:06
printradius 169 Justin Breyhen M3039 187 24/38 136/200 28:16 9:06
printradius 168 Hayli Hupp F2029 188 11/38 52/167 28:16 9:06
printradius 148 Natasha Werner F3039 189 11/41 53/167 28:18 9:07
printradius 299 John Bingea M4049 190 30/47 137/200 28:19 9:07
printradius 46 Nathan Briesemeister M3039 191 25/38 138/200 28:22 9:08
printradius 229 Mark Leiter M4049 192 31/47 139/200 28:24 9:09
printradius 368 Scott Christenson M4049 193 32/47 140/200 28:25 9:09
printradius 365 Jackson Piechowski M0119 194 43/56 141/200 28:31 9:11
printradius 63 Steven Dahlman M5059 195 18/25 142/200 28:32 9:11
printradius 393 Michael Bjorke M5059 196 19/25 143/200 28:35 9:12
printradius 166 Doreen Shrode F4049 197 8/37 54/167 28:35 9:12
printradius 395 Paul Henry M4049 198 33/47 144/200 28:41 9:14
printradius 126 Susan Pumper F4049 199 9/37 55/167 28:43 9:15
printradius 94 David Oberlander M4049 200 34/47 145/200 28:47 9:16
printradius 194 Myron Schlosser M4049 201 35/47 146/200 28:50 9:17
printradius 143 Aubrey Huss F0119 202 22/38 56/167 28:50 9:17
printradius 5 Mario Rodriguez M3039 203 26/38 147/200 28:54 9:19
printradius 107 Daniel Pitchford M2029 204 23/28 148/200 28:56 9:19
printradius 108 Evette Barnes F3039 205 12/41 57/167 28:56 9:19
printradius 175 Bob Schroden M3039 206 27/38 149/200 28:58 9:20
  NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
printradius 174 Jason Manuel M3039 207 28/38 150/200 28:58 9:20


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after