Delano 4th of July 5k - 2010

5K Run

Delano's 26th Annual 4th of July Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
368
Number of females:
167
Number of males:
200
Average time:
28:27

Info

July 4, 2010 in Delano, MN

Results By

5K Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Erik Escher 16:29
    2. Matt Liebsch 16:33
    3. Wyatt Doop 17:07
    4. Derick Podratz 17:16
    5. Alec Schultz 17:26
  • Female Participants
    1. Lexi Willems 19:58
    2. Makenzie Krause 22:04
    3. Ariana Hasti 22:31
    4. Ashley Simenson 22:32
    5. Julie Kranse 22:53

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
185 Hunter Boisvert M0119 246 48/56 163/200 30:16 9:45
215 Jodi Quam-Johnson M4049 247 39/47 164/200 30:17 9:45
288 Danielle Miskowic F2029 248 18/38 84/167 30:23 9:47
78 Garrett Dermott M0119 249 49/56 165/200 30:29 9:49
77 Clare McDermott F3039 250 21/41 85/167 30:29 9:49
171 Heidi Johnson F3039 251 22/41 86/167 30:36 9:51
355 John Kingrey M6069 252 3/5 166/200 30:41 9:53
11 Curt Leitz M3039 253 31/38 167/200 30:41 9:53
90 Robert Meier M5059 254 21/25 168/200 30:43 9:54
89 Pamela Meier F4049 255 14/37 87/167 30:43 9:54
41 Jennifer Mattson F2029 256 19/38 88/167 30:47 9:55
40 Terry Skiba F5059 257 4/11 89/167 30:48 9:55
341 Henry Scherer M0119 258 50/56 169/200 30:57 9:58
340 Mike Scherer M4049 259 40/47 170/200 31:02 10:00
136 Wanda Honebrink F5059 260 5/11 90/167 31:04 10:00
392 Gunnar Newquist M3039 261 32/38 171/200 31:04 10:00
394 Brielle Bjorke F2029 262 20/38 91/167 31:04 10:00
182 Suzanne Bot F3039 263 23/41 92/167 31:06 10:01
216 Laura Atkinson F3039 264 24/41 93/167 31:17 10:04
180 Tony Lang M4049 265 41/47 172/200 31:17 10:04
38 Nelson Imamura M5059 266 22/25 173/200 31:21 10:06
20 Murray Arbeiter M4049 267 42/47 174/200 31:25 10:07
53 Nancy Riebel F4049 268 15/37 94/167 31:25 10:07
251 John Quam M6069 269 4/5 175/200 31:28 10:08
59 Joan Seedorf F3039 270 25/41 95/167 31:30 10:09
332 Duane Zierman M5059 271 23/25 176/200 31:33 10:09
329 Valerie Zierman F4049 272 16/37 96/167 31:33 10:09
342 Jade Ellis F0119 273 30/38 97/167 31:34 10:10
343 Jan Ellis F3039 274 26/41 98/167 31:38 10:11
335 Matthew Schreck M0119 275 51/56 177/200 31:42 10:13
117 Jessica Royle F2029 276 21/38 99/167 31:46 10:14
206 Duane Feist M4049 277 43/47 178/200 31:50 10:15
366 Jill Piechowski F5059 278 6/11 100/167 31:52 10:16
327 David Wood Jr M2029 279 26/28 179/200 31:54 10:16
24 Jason Friedrichs M3039 280 33/38 180/200 31:56 10:17
23 Beth Friedrichs F3039 281 27/41 101/167 31:56 10:17
121 Erin Janish F4049 282 17/37 102/167 31:56 10:17
37 Andrea Hoepner F2029 283 22/38 103/167 32:00 10:18
188 Ginger Perkins F3039 284 28/41 104/167 32:02 10:19
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
383 Bailey Windsperger F0119 285 31/38 105/167 32:03 10:19

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after