Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Dino Dash 5k logo

Dino Dash 5k

Text Results

July 10, 2010 in West Fargo, ND

event email:

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
Pickle Events logo
Text Results - Results 
                               Dino Dash 5k
                              West Fargo, ND
                               July 10, 2010
                                    5k

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/14    249 Thomas Startz            14 M   Oxbow              ND   18:42  6:01 
    2   2/14     71 Darin Baltezore          16 M   West Fargo         ND   18:45  6:02 
    3   1/20    143 Cindy Sondag             34 F   Grand Forks        ND   18:59  6:07 
    4   1/9     110 Derek Johnson            29 M   Fargo              ND   19:02  6:08 
    5   3/14    171 Jaden Radcliffe          17 M   Fargo              ND   19:19  6:13 
    6   1/11    154 Terry Whisman            41 M   Fargo              ND   19:26  6:16 
    7   4/14    247 Sebastian Startz         14 M   Oxbow              ND   19:43  6:21 
    8   2/9      92 Nicolas Flores           20 M   Fargo              ND   19:47  6:22 
    9   1/12     85 Jon Danuser              31 M   Fargo              ND   19:58  6:26 
   10   5/14    160 Henry Dobbs              17 M   Moorhead           MN   20:19  6:33 
   11   6/14    246 Benny Baer               17 M   Moorhead           MN   20:28  6:36 
   12   7/14    173 Aaron Godfrey            17 M   Camp Verde         AZ   20:45  6:41 
   13   2/12     73 Jerad Barbot             30 M   West Fargo         ND   20:52  6:43 
   14   1/8      98 Patrick Gross            53 M   Harwood            ND   21:03  6:47 
   15   2/11     84 Rick Crume               49 M   Glyndon            MN   21:12  6:50 
   16   3/12     94 Enrique Garcia           39 M                           21:21  6:53 
   17   3/9      91 Charles Elhard           23 M   Bismarck           ND   21:38  6:58 
   18   1/23     77 Allie Betsch             24 F   Fargo              ND   21:48  7:01 
   19   4/9      89 Troy Easton              26 M   West Fargo         ND   22:00  7:05 
   20   8/14    245 Luke Monke-Lundberg      18 M   Moorhead           MN   22:02  7:06 
   21   9/14    119 Jacob Lardy              15 M   West Fargo         ND   22:03  7:06 
   22   3/11     90 Kevin Elfstrum           42 M   Fargo              ND   22:12  7:09 
   23   2/20    114 Stephanie Kaiser         32 F   Grand Forks        ND   22:27  7:14 
   24   4/12     93 Cameron Frueh            39 M   Argusville         ND   22:34  7:16 
   25   1/12    144 Erin Valenti             17 F   Fargo              ND   22:38  7:17 
   26   5/12    113 Eric Jundt               31 M   Fargo              ND   22:39  7:18 
   27   6/12     86 Dominick Easton          30 M   West Fargo         ND   22:42  7:19 
   28   4/11    112 Joe Johnson              40 M   Vergas             MN   22:42  7:19 
   29   3/20    242 Sara Oltvedt             30 F   Fargo              ND   22:56  7:23 
   30   1/11    104 Lynae Hansen-Lardy       40 F   West Fargo         ND   23:03  7:26 
   31   5/9     153 Matt Wetterling          25 M   West Fargo         ND   23:33  7:35 
   32   5/11    172 Robert Godfrey           48 M   Camp Verde         AZ   23:42  7:38 
   33   2/12    255 Andrea Milbrath          13 F   West Fargo         ND   23:57  7:43 
   34   2/23    126 Sara Monson              25 F   West Fargo         ND   23:58  7:43 
   35   6/11    177 Joel Kuhl                46 M   Fargo              ND   24:00  7:44 
   36   7/11    254 James Milbrath           44 M   West Fargo         ND   24:02  7:44 
   37   2/8     125 Rick Monson              53 M   West Fargo         ND   24:07  7:46 
   38   4/20    121 Gwen Mars                33 F   Fargo              ND   24:08  7:46 
   39   5/20    138 Vikki Schneeberger       36 F   Fargo              ND   24:12  7:48 
   40   7/12    164 Dustin Halle             31 M   Fargo              ND   24:28  7:53 
   41   2/11    165 Sheri Hogenson           45 F   Moorhead           MN   24:33  7:54 
   42   8/12     68 Jeff Anderson            35 M   Reiles Acres       ND   24:48  7:59 
   43   3/11     72 Joan Baltezore           43 F   West Fargo         ND   25:01  8:04 
   44   4/11    128 Jana Olson               48 F   West Fargo         ND   25:01  8:04 
   45   9/12    251 Bobby Valdez             32 M   Moorhead           MN   25:14  8:08 
   46   3/23    146 Jenessa Van Deen         24 F   Fargo              ND   25:27  8:12 
   47   4/23    239 Mallory Carlson          21 F   Fargo              ND   25:28  8:12 
   48   5/23    240 Kendra Carlson           25 F   Fargo              ND   25:28  8:12 
   49   6/9     175 Bryce Brew               29 M   West Fargo         ND   25:39  8:16 
   50   6/20    137 Kirstin Saulsbury        33 F   Fargo              ND   25:42  8:17 
   51  10/12    250 David Shorma             39 M   Fargo              ND   25:58  8:22 
   52   3/8     234 Pat Murray               55 M   Moorhead           MN   26:06  8:25 
   53   5/11    156 Cherrie Wilcox           49 F   Casselton          ND   26:26  8:31 
   54   4/8     252 David Tinjum             56 M   Moorhead           MN   26:30  8:32 
   55   1/3     122 Nancy McKinnon           62 F   West Fargo         ND   26:35  8:34 
   56   6/11    150 Cindy Weisert            41 F   Fergus Falls       MN   26:48  8:38 
   57   6/23     80 Heather Bredeson         23 F   Fargo              ND   27:15  8:47 
   58   7/9     178 Shane Zahrt              23 M   Fargo              ND   27:17  8:47 
   59   8/11    243 Tim Cannon               47 M   Fargo              ND   27:19  8:48 
   60   9/11    161 Matt Donahue             45 M   Fargo              ND   27:19  8:48 
   61   3/12     67 Anna Ames                13 F   Fargo              ND   28:01  9:01 
   62   7/23    130 Kelsey Pergande          25 F   Fargo              ND   28:11  9:05 
   63   1/6      99 Theresa Gross            52 F   Harwood            ND   28:23  9:08 
   64   8/23    159 Trista Bunn              26 F   Fargo              ND   28:46  9:16 
   65   9/23    157 Heather Zieska           24 F   Fargo              ND   29:01  9:21 
   66  10/14     76 Matthew Betke             8 M   St. Clements       MB   29:10  9:24 
   67   7/20     75 Lisa Betke               39 F   St. Clements       MB   29:12  9:24 
   68   8/20    109 Lynelle Huseby           37 F   Fargo              ND   29:19  9:27 
   69  10/23    106 Kelli Helgeson           21 F   Fargo              ND   29:20  9:27 
   70   5/8     108 Custer Huseby            52 M   Fargo              ND   29:20  9:27 
   71   4/12    158 Katie Anderson           19 F   Fargo              ND   29:25  9:29 
   72   6/8     180 Jeff Nehring             52 M   West Fargo         ND   30:12  9:44 
   73  11/14    162 Reiley Donahue           14 M   Fargo              ND   30:14  9:44 
   74   1/2     118 Steve Krohn              65 M   Wahpeton           ND   30:35  9:51 
   75   7/8     134 Rodney Ramacher          59 M   Barnesville        MN   30:49  9:55 
   76   7/11     87 Tammy Easton             47 F   West Fargo         ND   30:58  9:58 
   77  11/23    149 Linda Weiser             25 F   Saint Paul         MN   31:01  9:59 
   78  12/23    163 Ann Gustafson            28 F   Fargo              ND   31:04 10:00 
   79   9/20     69 Jean Badar               34 F   Fargo              ND   31:26 10:07 
   80  13/23    241 Sydney Azure             28 F   Moorhead           MN   31:34 10:10 
   81  10/20    147 Kristi Velaski           37 F   Fargo              ND   31:35 10:10 
   82   8/11    139 Marci Schuster           43 F   Fargo              ND   31:35 10:10 
   83  14/23     65 Lindsey Abeln            27 F   West Fargo         ND   31:48 10:15 
   84  15/23     97 Kelly Gritzmacher        25 F   West Fargo         ND   32:00 10:18 
   85  11/20    244 Tammy Henke              39 F   Bismarck           ND   32:01 10:19 
   86   2/3     179 Carter Cloud             60 F   Fergus Falls       MN   32:08 10:21 
   87   2/6     233 Tracy Leclair            50 F   Fargo              ND   32:09 10:21 
   88   8/8     232 Tim Leclair              52 M   Fargo              ND   32:11 10:22 
   89   8/9      88 Travis Easton            26 M   West Fargo         ND   32:12 10:22 
   90  16/23     66 Alyssa Albus             23 F   West Fargo         ND   32:12 10:22 
   91   2/2     192 Myron Loberg             64 M   Fargo              ND   32:34 10:29 
   92  17/23    141 Tierney Silver-Goeden    20 F   Fargo              MN   32:37 10:30 
   93   5/12    176 Michelle Bruer           13 F   Fargo              ND   32:44 10:33 
   94  18/23    124 Abby Monson              23 F   West Fargo         ND   33:04 10:39 
   95   6/12    238 Kaylee Fletcher          19 F   Moorhead           MN   33:18 10:44 
   96   7/12    182 Sarah Lefor              10 F   Fargo              ND   33:34 10:49 
   97  10/11    181 Todd Lefor               46 M   Fargo              ND   33:34 10:49 
   98  19/23    231 Tracy Fixen              26 F   West Fargo         ND   33:37 10:49 
   99  12/20     96 Julie Gillespie          35 F   Fergus Falls       MN   33:37 10:50 
  100  13/20    107 Amy Hoglund              33 F   Saint Paul         MN   33:58 10:56 
  101   9/9     148 Kris Weiser              29 M   Saint Paul         MN   33:58 10:56 
  102  11/12     82 Andrew Caballero         33 M   Grand Forks        ND   34:14 11:01 
  103   3/6     135 Sharon Ramacher          59 F   Barnesville        MN   34:23 11:04 
  104  20/23    115 Lisa Kaufman             29 F   Bismarck           ND   34:24 11:05 
  105   9/11    174 Debbie Godfrey           42 F   Camp Verde         AZ   34:40 11:10 
  106   8/12    166 Kelsey Marschke          11 F   Alice              ND   35:23 11:24 
  107  14/20     70 Angie Baird              31 F   Fargo              ND   35:51 11:33 
  108   4/6     136 Polly Roe                54 F   Kindred            ND   36:01 11:36 
  109  15/20    169 Jen Richards             30 F   Moorhead           MN   36:12 11:39 
  110  16/20    167 Stacy Marschke           35 F   Alice              ND   36:47 11:51 
  111   5/6     248 Bridgette Startz         50 F   Oxbow              ND   36:59 11:55 
  112  17/20     95 Denise German            36 F   Oakes              ND   37:15 12:00 
  113  21/23    111 Jenny Johnson            25 F   West Fargo         ND   37:29 12:04 
  114  18/20     83 Janine Caballero         30 F   Grand Forks        ND   37:59 12:14 
  115   6/6     183 Susan Hogen              57 F   Fargo              ND   38:47 12:29 
  116  19/20    116 Stephanie Kritzberger    35 F   West Fargo         ND   41:27 13:21 
  117  20/20    117 Arielle Krohn            32 F   Wahpeton           ND   41:47 13:27 
  118  10/11    253 Shannon Thomas           45 F   Fargo              ND   41:56 13:30 
  119   9/12    236 Brenna Willison           9 F   Albuquerque        NM   42:37 13:43 
  120  10/12    235 Abbey Willison           10 F   Albuquerque        NM   42:37 13:43 
  121  11/11    152 Scott Weisert            41 M   Fergus Falls       MN   43:12 13:55 
  122  22/23     81 Kasey Buising            26 F   Fergus Falls       MN   44:53 14:27 
  123  11/12    155 Tessa Wick               12 F   Fergus Falls       MN   44:53 14:27 
  124  12/14    151 Derek Weisert            11 M   Fergus Falls       MN   44:53 14:27 
  125  13/14    170 Steve Bollin             12 M   Fergus Falls       MN   44:54 14:27 
  126  12/12     78 Mike Booth               34 M   Dent               ND   46:53 15:06 
  127  12/12    100 Claudia Gurath            3 F   Mapleton           ND   46:53 15:06 
  128  14/14    101 Jed Gurath                7 M   Mapleton           ND   50:52 16:23 
  129  23/23    102 Priscilla Gurath         29 F   Mapleton           ND   50:53 16:23 
  130   3/3     237 Jane Willison            70 F   Woodbury           MN   51:49 16:41 
  131  11/11    230 Sally Ackerman           40 F   Fargo              ND   51:50 16:41 

******************************** MALE 5k RESULTS ********************************

Place Name                     City           St Age Sex Time    
===== ======================== ============== == === === ======= 
    1 Thomas Startz            Oxbow          ND  14 M     18:42 
    2 Darin Baltezore          West Fargo     ND  16 M     18:45 
    3 Derek Johnson            Fargo          ND  29 M     19:02 
    4 Jaden Radcliffe          Fargo          ND  17 M     19:19 
    5 Terry Whisman            Fargo          ND  41 M     19:26 
    6 Sebastian Startz         Oxbow          ND  14 M     19:43 
    7 Nicolas Flores           Fargo          ND  20 M     19:47 
    8 Jon Danuser              Fargo          ND  31 M     19:58 
    9 Henry Dobbs              Moorhead       MN  17 M     20:19 
   10 Benny Baer               Moorhead       MN  17 M     20:28 
   11 Aaron Godfrey            Camp Verde     AZ  17 M     20:45 
   12 Jerad Barbot             West Fargo     ND  30 M     20:52 
   13 Patrick Gross            Harwood        ND  53 M     21:03 
   14 Rick Crume               Glyndon        MN  49 M     21:12 
   15 Enrique Garcia                              39 M     21:21 
   16 Charles Elhard           Bismarck       ND  23 M     21:38 
   17 Troy Easton              West Fargo     ND  26 M     22:00 
   18 Luke Monke-Lundberg      Moorhead       MN  18 M     22:02 
   19 Jacob Lardy              West Fargo     ND  15 M     22:03 
   20 Kevin Elfstrum           Fargo          ND  42 M     22:12 
   21 Cameron Frueh            Argusville     ND  39 M     22:34 
   22 Eric Jundt               Fargo          ND  31 M     22:39 
   23 Dominick Easton          West Fargo     ND  30 M     22:42 
   24 Joe Johnson              Vergas         MN  40 M     22:42 
   25 Matt Wetterling          West Fargo     ND  25 M     23:33 
   26 Robert Godfrey           Camp Verde     AZ  48 M     23:42 
   27 Joel Kuhl                Fargo          ND  46 M     24:00 
   28 James Milbrath           West Fargo     ND  44 M     24:02 
   29 Rick Monson              West Fargo     ND  53 M     24:07 
   30 Dustin Halle             Fargo          ND  31 M     24:28 
   31 Jeff Anderson            Reiles Acres   ND  35 M     24:48 
   32 Bobby Valdez             Moorhead       MN  32 M     25:14 
   33 Bryce Brew               West Fargo     ND  29 M     25:39 
   34 David Shorma             Fargo          ND  39 M     25:58 
   35 Pat Murray               Moorhead       MN  55 M     26:06 
   36 David Tinjum             Moorhead       MN  56 M     26:30 
   37 Shane Zahrt              Fargo          ND  23 M     27:17 
   38 Tim Cannon               Fargo          ND  47 M     27:19 
   39 Matt Donahue             Fargo          ND  45 M     27:19 
   40 Matthew Betke            St. Clements   MB   8 M     29:10 
   41 Custer Huseby            Fargo          ND  52 M     29:20 
   42 Jeff Nehring             West Fargo     ND  52 M     30:12 
   43 Reiley Donahue           Fargo          ND  14 M     30:14 
   44 Steve Krohn              Wahpeton       ND  65 M     30:35 
   45 Rodney Ramacher          Barnesville    MN  59 M     30:49 
   46 Tim Leclair              Fargo          ND  52 M     32:11 
   47 Travis Easton            West Fargo     ND  26 M     32:12 
   48 Myron Loberg             Fargo          ND  64 M     32:34 
   49 Todd Lefor               Fargo          ND  46 M     33:34 
   50 Kris Weiser              Saint Paul     MN  29 M     33:58 
   51 Andrew Caballero         Grand Forks    ND  33 M     34:14 
   52 Scott Weisert            Fergus Falls   MN  41 M     43:12 
   53 Derek Weisert            Fergus Falls   MN  11 M     44:53 
   54 Steve Bollin             Fergus Falls   MN  12 M     44:54 
   55 Mike Booth               Dent           ND  34 M     46:53 
   56 Jed Gurath               Mapleton       ND   7 M     50:52 

******************************** FEMALE 5k RESULTS ********************************

Place Name                     City           St Age Sex Time    
===== ======================== ============== == === === ======= 
    1 Cindy Sondag             Grand Forks    ND  34 F     18:59 
    2 Allie Betsch             Fargo          ND  24 F     21:48 
    3 Stephanie Kaiser         Grand Forks    ND  32 F     22:27 
    4 Erin Valenti             Fargo          ND  17 F     22:38 
    5 Sara Oltvedt             Fargo          ND  30 F     22:56 
    6 Lynae Hansen-Lardy       West Fargo     ND  40 F     23:03 
    7 Andrea Milbrath          West Fargo     ND  13 F     23:57 
    8 Sara Monson              West Fargo     ND  25 F     23:58 
    9 Gwen Mars                Fargo          ND  33 F     24:08 
   10 Vikki Schneeberger       Fargo          ND  36 F     24:12 
   11 Sheri Hogenson           Moorhead       MN  45 F     24:33 
   12 Joan Baltezore           West Fargo     ND  43 F     25:01 
   13 Jana Olson               West Fargo     ND  48 F     25:01 
   14 Jenessa Van Deen         Fargo          ND  24 F     25:27 
   15 Mallory Carlson          Fargo          ND  21 F     25:28 
   16 Kendra Carlson           Fargo          ND  25 F     25:28 
   17 Kirstin Saulsbury        Fargo          ND  33 F     25:42 
   18 Cherrie Wilcox           Casselton      ND  49 F     26:26 
   19 Nancy McKinnon           West Fargo     ND  62 F     26:35 
   20 Cindy Weisert            Fergus Falls   MN  41 F     26:48 
   21 Heather Bredeson         Fargo          ND  23 F     27:15 
   22 Anna Ames                Fargo          ND  13 F     28:01 
   23 Kelsey Pergande          Fargo          ND  25 F     28:11 
   24 Theresa Gross            Harwood        ND  52 F     28:23 
   25 Trista Bunn              Fargo          ND  26 F     28:46 
   26 Heather Zieska           Fargo          ND  24 F     29:01 
   27 Lisa Betke               St. Clements   MB  39 F     29:12 
   28 Lynelle Huseby           Fargo          ND  37 F     29:19 
   29 Kelli Helgeson           Fargo          ND  21 F     29:20 
   30 Katie Anderson           Fargo          ND  19 F     29:25 
   31 Tammy Easton             West Fargo     ND  47 F     30:58 
   32 Linda Weiser             Saint Paul     MN  25 F     31:01 
   33 Ann Gustafson            Fargo          ND  28 F     31:04 
   34 Jean Badar               Fargo          ND  34 F     31:26 
   35 Sydney Azure             Moorhead       MN  28 F     31:34 
   36 Kristi Velaski           Fargo          ND  37 F     31:35 
   37 Marci Schuster           Fargo          ND  43 F     31:35 
   38 Lindsey Abeln            West Fargo     ND  27 F     31:48 
   39 Kelly Gritzmacher        West Fargo     ND  25 F     32:00 
   40 Tammy Henke              Bismarck       ND  39 F     32:01 
   41 Carter Cloud             Fergus Falls   MN  60 F     32:08 
   42 Tracy Leclair            Fargo          ND  50 F     32:09 
   43 Alyssa Albus             West Fargo     ND  23 F     32:12 
   44 Tierney Silver-Goeden    Fargo          MN  20 F     32:37 
   45 Michelle Bruer           Fargo          ND  13 F     32:44 
   46 Abby Monson              West Fargo     ND  23 F     33:04 
   47 Kaylee Fletcher          Moorhead       MN  19 F     33:18 
   48 Sarah Lefor              Fargo          ND  10 F     33:34 
   49 Tracy Fixen              West Fargo     ND  26 F     33:37 
   50 Julie Gillespie          Fergus Falls   MN  35 F     33:37 
   51 Amy Hoglund              Saint Paul     MN  33 F     33:58 
   52 Sharon Ramacher          Barnesville    MN  59 F     34:23 
   53 Lisa Kaufman             Bismarck       ND  29 F     34:24 
   54 Debbie Godfrey           Camp Verde     AZ  42 F     34:40 
   55 Kelsey Marschke          Alice          ND  11 F     35:23 
   56 Angie Baird              Fargo          ND  31 F     35:51 
   57 Polly Roe                Kindred        ND  54 F     36:01 
   58 Jen Richards             Moorhead       MN  30 F     36:12 
   59 Stacy Marschke           Alice          ND  35 F     36:47 
   60 Bridgette Startz         Oxbow          ND  50 F     36:59 
   61 Denise German            Oakes          ND  36 F     37:15 
   62 Jenny Johnson            West Fargo     ND  25 F     37:29 
   63 Janine Caballero         Grand Forks    ND  30 F     37:59 
   64 Susan Hogen              Fargo          ND  57 F     38:47 
   65 Stephanie Kritzberger    West Fargo     ND  35 F     41:27 
   66 Arielle Krohn            Wahpeton       ND  32 F     41:47 
   67 Shannon Thomas           Fargo          ND  45 F     41:56 
   68 Brenna Willison          Albuquerque    NM   9 F     42:37 
   69 Abbey Willison           Albuquerque    NM  10 F     42:37 
   70 Kasey Buising            Fergus Falls   MN  26 F     44:53 
   71 Tessa Wick               Fergus Falls   MN  12 F     44:53 
   72 Claudia Gurath           Mapleton       ND   3 F     46:53 
   73 Priscilla Gurath         Mapleton       ND  29 F     50:53 
   74 Jane Willison            Woodbury       MN  70 F     51:49 
   75 Sally Ackerman           Fargo          ND  40 F     51:50 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================
    1 Thomas Startz            Oxbow          ND  14 M     18:42 
    2 Darin Baltezore          West Fargo     ND  16 M     18:45 
    3 Jaden Radcliffe          Fargo          ND  17 M     19:19 
    4 Sebastian Startz         Oxbow          ND  14 M     19:43 
    5 Henry Dobbs              Moorhead       MN  17 M     20:19 
    6 Benny Baer               Moorhead       MN  17 M     20:28 
    7 Aaron Godfrey            Camp Verde     AZ  17 M     20:45 
    8 Luke Monke-Lundberg      Moorhead       MN  18 M     22:02 
    9 Jacob Lardy              West Fargo     ND  15 M     22:03 
   10 Matthew Betke            St. Clements   MB   8 M     29:10 
   11 Reiley Donahue           Fargo          ND  14 M     30:14 
   12 Derek Weisert            Fergus Falls   MN  11 M     44:53 
   13 Steve Bollin             Fergus Falls   MN  12 M     44:54 
   14 Jed Gurath               Mapleton       ND   7 M     50:52 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================
    1 Erin Valenti             Fargo          ND  17 F     22:38 
    2 Andrea Milbrath          West Fargo     ND  13 F     23:57 
    3 Anna Ames                Fargo          ND  13 F     28:01 
    4 Katie Anderson           Fargo          ND  19 F     29:25 
    5 Michelle Bruer           Fargo          ND  13 F     32:44 
    6 Kaylee Fletcher          Moorhead       MN  19 F     33:18 
    7 Sarah Lefor              Fargo          ND  10 F     33:34 
    8 Kelsey Marschke          Alice          ND  11 F     35:23 
    9 Brenna Willison          Albuquerque    NM   9 F     42:37 
   10 Abbey Willison           Albuquerque    NM  10 F     42:37 
   11 Tessa Wick               Fergus Falls   MN  12 F     44:53 
   12 Claudia Gurath           Mapleton       ND   3 F     46:53 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================
    1 Derek Johnson            Fargo          ND  29 M     19:02 
    2 Nicolas Flores           Fargo          ND  20 M     19:47 
    3 Charles Elhard           Bismarck       ND  23 M     21:38 
    4 Troy Easton              West Fargo     ND  26 M     22:00 
    5 Matt Wetterling          West Fargo     ND  25 M     23:33 
    6 Bryce Brew               West Fargo     ND  29 M     25:39 
    7 Shane Zahrt              Fargo          ND  23 M     27:17 
    8 Travis Easton            West Fargo     ND  26 M     32:12 
    9 Kris Weiser              Saint Paul     MN  29 M     33:58 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================
    1 Allie Betsch             Fargo          ND  24 F     21:48 
    2 Sara Monson              West Fargo     ND  25 F     23:58 
    3 Jenessa Van Deen         Fargo          ND  24 F     25:27 
    4 Mallory Carlson          Fargo          ND  21 F     25:28 
    5 Kendra Carlson           Fargo          ND  25 F     25:28 
    6 Heather Bredeson         Fargo          ND  23 F     27:15 
    7 Kelsey Pergande          Fargo          ND  25 F     28:11 
    8 Trista Bunn              Fargo          ND  26 F     28:46 
    9 Heather Zieska           Fargo          ND  24 F     29:01 
   10 Kelli Helgeson           Fargo          ND  21 F     29:20 
   11 Linda Weiser             Saint Paul     MN  25 F     31:01 
   12 Ann Gustafson            Fargo          ND  28 F     31:04 
   13 Sydney Azure             Moorhead       MN  28 F     31:34 
   14 Lindsey Abeln            West Fargo     ND  27 F     31:48 
   15 Kelly Gritzmacher        West Fargo     ND  25 F     32:00 
   16 Alyssa Albus             West Fargo     ND  23 F     32:12 
   17 Tierney Silver-Goeden    Fargo          MN  20 F     32:37 
   18 Abby Monson              West Fargo     ND  23 F     33:04 
   19 Tracy Fixen              West Fargo     ND  26 F     33:37 
   20 Lisa Kaufman             Bismarck       ND  29 F     34:24 
   21 Jenny Johnson            West Fargo     ND  25 F     37:29 
   22 Kasey Buising            Fergus Falls   MN  26 F     44:53 
   23 Priscilla Gurath         Mapleton       ND  29 F     50:53 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================
    1 Jon Danuser              Fargo          ND  31 M     19:58 
    2 Jerad Barbot             West Fargo     ND  30 M     20:52 
    3 Enrique Garcia                              39 M     21:21 
    4 Cameron Frueh            Argusville     ND  39 M     22:34 
    5 Eric Jundt               Fargo          ND  31 M     22:39 
    6 Dominick Easton          West Fargo     ND  30 M     22:42 
    7 Dustin Halle             Fargo          ND  31 M     24:28 
    8 Jeff Anderson            Reiles Acres   ND  35 M     24:48 
    9 Bobby Valdez             Moorhead       MN  32 M     25:14 
   10 David Shorma             Fargo          ND  39 M     25:58 
   11 Andrew Caballero         Grand Forks    ND  33 M     34:14 
   12 Mike Booth               Dent           ND  34 M     46:53 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================
    1 Cindy Sondag             Grand Forks    ND  34 F     18:59 
    2 Stephanie Kaiser         Grand Forks    ND  32 F     22:27 
    3 Sara Oltvedt             Fargo          ND  30 F     22:56 
    4 Gwen Mars                Fargo          ND  33 F     24:08 
    5 Vikki Schneeberger       Fargo          ND  36 F     24:12 
    6 Kirstin Saulsbury        Fargo          ND  33 F     25:42 
    7 Lisa Betke               St. Clements   MB  39 F     29:12 
    8 Lynelle Huseby           Fargo          ND  37 F     29:19 
    9 Jean Badar               Fargo          ND  34 F     31:26 
   10 Kristi Velaski           Fargo          ND  37 F     31:35 
   11 Tammy Henke              Bismarck       ND  39 F     32:01 
   12 Julie Gillespie          Fergus Falls   MN  35 F     33:37 
   13 Amy Hoglund              Saint Paul     MN  33 F     33:58 
   14 Angie Baird              Fargo          ND  31 F     35:51 
   15 Jen Richards             Moorhead       MN  30 F     36:12 
   16 Stacy Marschke           Alice          ND  35 F     36:47 
   17 Denise German            Oakes          ND  36 F     37:15 
   18 Janine Caballero         Grand Forks    ND  30 F     37:59 
   19 Stephanie Kritzberger    West Fargo     ND  35 F     41:27 
   20 Arielle Krohn            Wahpeton       ND  32 F     41:47 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================
    1 Terry Whisman            Fargo          ND  41 M     19:26 
    2 Rick Crume               Glyndon        MN  49 M     21:12 
    3 Kevin Elfstrum           Fargo          ND  42 M     22:12 
    4 Joe Johnson              Vergas         MN  40 M     22:42 
    5 Robert Godfrey           Camp Verde     AZ  48 M     23:42 
    6 Joel Kuhl                Fargo          ND  46 M     24:00 
    7 James Milbrath           West Fargo     ND  44 M     24:02 
    8 Tim Cannon               Fargo          ND  47 M     27:19 
    9 Matt Donahue             Fargo          ND  45 M     27:19 
   10 Todd Lefor               Fargo          ND  46 M     33:34 
   11 Scott Weisert            Fergus Falls   MN  41 M     43:12 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================
    1 Lynae Hansen-Lardy       West Fargo     ND  40 F     23:03 
    2 Sheri Hogenson           Moorhead       MN  45 F     24:33 
    3 Joan Baltezore           West Fargo     ND  43 F     25:01 
    4 Jana Olson               West Fargo     ND  48 F     25:01 
    5 Cherrie Wilcox           Casselton      ND  49 F     26:26 
    6 Cindy Weisert            Fergus Falls   MN  41 F     26:48 
    7 Tammy Easton             West Fargo     ND  47 F     30:58 
    8 Marci Schuster           Fargo          ND  43 F     31:35 
    9 Debbie Godfrey           Camp Verde     AZ  42 F     34:40 
   10 Shannon Thomas           Fargo          ND  45 F     41:56 
   11 Sally Ackerman           Fargo          ND  40 F     51:50 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================
    1 Patrick Gross            Harwood        ND  53 M     21:03 
    2 Rick Monson              West Fargo     ND  53 M     24:07 
    3 Pat Murray               Moorhead       MN  55 M     26:06 
    4 David Tinjum             Moorhead       MN  56 M     26:30 
    5 Custer Huseby            Fargo          ND  52 M     29:20 
    6 Jeff Nehring             West Fargo     ND  52 M     30:12 
    7 Rodney Ramacher          Barnesville    MN  59 M     30:49 
    8 Tim Leclair              Fargo          ND  52 M     32:11 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================
    1 Theresa Gross            Harwood        ND  52 F     28:23 
    2 Tracy Leclair            Fargo          ND  50 F     32:09 
    3 Sharon Ramacher          Barnesville    MN  59 F     34:23 
    4 Polly Roe                Kindred        ND  54 F     36:01 
    5 Bridgette Startz         Oxbow          ND  50 F     36:59 
    6 Susan Hogen              Fargo          ND  57 F     38:47 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================
    1 Steve Krohn              Wahpeton       ND  65 M     30:35 
    2 Myron Loberg             Fargo          ND  64 M     32:34 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================
    1 Nancy McKinnon           West Fargo     ND  62 F     26:35 
    2 Carter Cloud             Fergus Falls   MN  60 F     32:08 
    3 Jane Willison            Woodbury       MN  70 F     51:49 

Total Registered:                       145
Total Number of Finishers:              131
Number of Male   Finishers:              56
Number of Female Finishers:              75
Did not finish race or did not start:   14