Tri~ing For Children's Triathlon Adults - 2010

Half Sprint Individuals

Summary

Number of finishers:
91
Number of females:
73
Number of males:
18
Average time:
49:27

Info

July 25, 2010 in Eagle, WI

Results By

Half Sprint Individuals - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bill Gilmore 28:26
    2. Don Utsinger 31:05
    3. Nathan Thompson 36:25
    4. Michael Foster 39:21
    5. Oliver Keefer 40:50
  • Female Participants
    1. Aleena Villani 29:33
    2. Emily Leonard 30:35
    3. Jennifer Taylor 34:39
    4. Lynn Kershisnik 36:06
    5. Katherine Streater 37:12

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
711 Lucy Wichtoski F5559 42 2/4 31/73 5:41 2:20 19:11 1:17 17:25 45:52
20 Pedro Banda CLYDE 43 2/2 12/18 4:36 2:23 20:17 1:13 17:31 45:58
787 Cindy Regan F6064 44 2/3 32/73 5:40 2:18 17:36 1:12 19:28 46:11
209 Mary Jo Foye F4549 45 3/11 33/73 5:08 2:56 19:00 0:56 18:36 46:35
499 Kate Phair F3034 46 3/6 34/73 4:53 3:34 21:04 1:18 15:57 46:45
371 Amanda Lorge ATHEN 47 3/8 35/73 4:32 2:32 18:26 1:49 19:34 46:52
345 Tori Krzykowski F0119 48 3/8 36/73 5:21 3:40 21:16 1:14 15:34 47:02
24 Brittany Bartelt F0119 49 4/8 37/73 5:21 3:39 21:16 1:14 15:36 47:04
703 Lori Wankowski F4044 50 4/7 38/73 5:20 2:49 17:58 1:19 19:59 47:23
218 Charlene Gaebler-Uhing F5054 51 3/5 39/73 5:12 2:46 20:15 1:21 18:21 47:52
114 Chris Churchill M3539 52 1/1 13/18 6:41 4:02 - - 16:30 47:56
284 Anne Johnson F4549 53 4/11 40/73 5:42 2:37 19:10 1:29 19:06 48:03
635 Laura Stefaniak F2024 54 3/4 41/73 4:15 2:14 21:23 1:35 19:11 48:35
480 Julio Paredes M0119 55 3/4 14/18 11:42 2:11 18:48 0:45 15:18 48:43
376 Ellen Lyons F4549 56 5/11 42/73 4:34 2:12 16:38 1:27 24:08 48:57
548 Amy Roanhouse F3034 57 4/6 43/73 5:11 3:04 22:38 1:26 16:52 49:09
136 Kay Crivello ATHEN 58 4/8 44/73 5:36 4:06 18:11 1:22 19:57 49:11
778 Keary Kunstmann F4044 59 5/7 45/73 5:04 2:37 19:29 1:15 21:18 49:41
492 Karen Perry F3539 60 9/11 46/73 5:20 3:06 21:36 1:35 18:32 50:06
212 Teresa Frazer F4549 61 6/11 47/73 5:47 2:52 18:31 1:28 21:35 50:10
261 Rocksand Hernandez F3539 62 10/11 48/73 5:59 3:47 22:42 1:52 15:56 50:14
246 Linda Hansen F4549 63 7/11 49/73 7:04 3:49 20:14 1:26 18:00 50:30
468 Cynthia Orcutt F4044 64 6/7 50/73 5:00 2:22 19:35 1:11 22:35 50:41
73 Theron Briley M0119 65 4/4 15/18 9:40 1:44 20:26 0:51 18:09 50:48
484 Carol Pausha F4549 66 8/11 51/73 6:34 2:55 22:05 1:23 17:56 50:50
600 Molly Schuerman F0119 67 5/8 52/73 3:37 2:43 20:29 2:01 22:08 50:56
640 Vicki Stellflue F4549 68 9/11 53/73 7:21 2:47 21:13 1:07 18:36 51:03
91 Sharon Busey F4549 69 10/11 54/73 6:06 3:50 20:53 3:18 17:08 51:13
349 Margaret Kurkiewicz F5054 70 4/5 55/73 4:45 2:53 23:19 1:15 20:35 52:44
61 Michelle Borrmann F3539 71 11/11 56/73 5:49 2:28 21:09 1:21 22:25 53:10
412 Shelley Meuer ATHEN 72 5/8 57/73 5:46 2:45 20:22 1:18 23:18 53:27
101 Heather Carrick F3034 73 5/6 58/73 5:08 5:32 22:04 2:28 18:50 54:01
599 Lisa Schuerman ATHEN 74 6/8 59/73 3:37 2:45 20:36 2:02 25:11 54:09
786 Kerry Griessmeyer M6064 75 2/2 16/18 4:47 2:42 - - 25:00 55:17
372 Kate Louther F2529 76 6/6 60/73 6:49 2:45 24:05 1:25 21:51 56:53
262 Yelixa Hernandez ATHEN 77 7/8 61/73 6:42 3:09 21:31 1:21 24:50 57:30
541 Anne Riendl F6064 78 3/3 62/73 6:43 4:31 21:05 1:50 23:23 57:31
167 Susan Dowd F4044 79 7/7 63/73 6:45 2:56 23:15 1:47 22:56 57:37
699 Kathleen Walslager F3034 80 6/6 64/73 5:44 5:28 21:01 2:23 23:25 57:59
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
549 Greg Roanhouse M3034 81 3/3 17/18 7:09 4:27 22:31 4:00 20:55 58:59

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after