Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004 logo

Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

event email:

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:3,757
Number of Females:2,284
Number of Males:1,473
Average Time:1:35:26
Results By
ChampionChip Minneosta logo
Ten Mile - Results 
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
printradius 10157 Dominic Papatola M3539 2002 201/268 1052/1474 1:34:16 1:36:11 9:38
printradius 10151 Mary Jones F4044 2003 129/296 951/2285 1:34:16 1:36:11 9:38
printradius 11386 Tony Flaminio M3034 2004 189/263 1053/1474 1:34:06 1:36:12 9:38
printradius 10348 Cassidi Benson F0121 2005 21/53 952/2285 1:36:12 1:36:12 9:38
printradius 10883 Alison Cameron F2229 2006 267/601 953/2285 1:33:28 1:36:14 9:38
printradius 13338 Chris Richter M3539 2007 202/268 1054/1474 1:34:12 1:36:15 9:38
printradius 10398 Suzette Almjeld F2229 2008 268/601 954/2285 1:34:35 1:36:16 9:38
printradius 13198 Scott Polman M2229 2009 157/229 1055/1474 1:34:35 1:36:16 9:38
printradius 11824 Dean Hildebrandt M3539 2010 203/268 1056/1474 1:33:20 1:36:17 9:38
printradius 14490 Jed Mulder M3034 2011 190/263 1057/1474 1:33:56 1:36:17 9:38
printradius 11561 Zack Goss M2229 2012 158/229 1058/1474 1:35:26 1:36:18 9:38
printradius 13258 Mark Raderstorf M4549 2013 138/182 1059/1474 1:33:34 1:36:20 9:38
printradius 14184 Dan Weninger M3539 2014 204/268 1060/1474 1:34:18 1:36:21 9:39
printradius 12646 Mary Mcmahon F3034 2015 195/501 955/2285 1:34:29 1:36:22 9:39
printradius 13381 Katie Roche F3034 2016 196/501 956/2285 1:34:56 1:36:22 9:39
printradius 14220 Laura Wiener F0121 2017 22/53 957/2285 1:34:55 1:36:22 9:39
printradius 13816 Megan Stone F3034 2018 197/501 958/2285 1:33:33 1:36:22 9:39
printradius 14117 Jim Walker M5054 2019 107/139 1061/1474 1:34:41 1:36:23 9:39
printradius 11105 Dale Davis F4549 2020 83/206 959/2285 1:34:14 1:36:23 9:39
printradius 11314 Molly Evans F3539 2021 204/448 960/2285 1:35:08 1:36:24 9:39
printradius 13422 Tammy Rosselit F3034 2022 198/501 961/2285 1:35:31 1:36:24 9:39
printradius 13878 Gary Swearingen M4549 2023 139/182 1062/1474 1:35:40 1:36:26 9:39
printradius 11364 Patrick Finn M2229 2024 159/229 1063/1474 1:33:28 1:36:27 9:39
printradius 10871 Michael Byrne M5054 2025 108/139 1064/1474 1:34:38 1:36:27 9:39
printradius 14359 Emily Byrne F2229 2026 269/601 962/2285 1:34:39 1:36:27 9:39
printradius 14467 Lori Bridenstine F4549 2027 84/206 963/2285 1:35:17 1:36:28 9:39
printradius 10790 Beret Brost F2229 2028 270/601 964/2285 1:34:42 1:36:29 9:39
printradius 12729 Laura Miller F3539 2029 205/448 965/2285 1:24:40 1:36:29 9:39
printradius 13989 Michelle Torborg F3539 2030 206/448 966/2285 1:35:10 1:36:29 9:39
printradius 10525 Steve Banks M4044 2031 168/225 1065/1474 1:34:53 1:36:30 9:39
printradius 11377 Kori Fitschen F2229 2032 271/601 967/2285 1:35:47 1:36:31 9:40
printradius 12087 Sarah Kane F4044 2033 130/296 968/2285 1:34:08 1:36:32 9:40
printradius 10508 Jim Baker M5559 2034 50/87 1066/1474 1:34:26 1:36:32 9:40
printradius 11684 Jan Hanson F5559 2035 16/49 969/2285 1:33:43 1:36:33 9:40
printradius 10604 Cynthia Benson F3539 2036 207/448 970/2285 1:33:44 1:36:33 9:40
printradius 10862 Jolene Butler F4044 2037 131/296 971/2285 1:36:07 1:36:33 9:40
printradius 10538 Barb Bartholomew F5054 2038 40/102 972/2285 1:34:12 1:36:35 9:40
printradius 13010 Wayne Olson M4044 2039 169/225 1067/1474 1:35:58 1:36:35 9:40
printradius 12164 Brian Klein M2229 2040 160/229 1068/1474 1:33:54 1:36:35 9:40
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
printradius 11600 Lauren Gruesner F2229 2041 272/601 973/2285 1:34:46 1:36:36 9:40


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after