Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
226
Number of males:
516
Average time:
1:43:06

Info

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Results By

Relay Teams - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Steven Fonrigrnao 1:04:18
    2. Daniel Lennington 1:04:44
    3. Gabe Ellis 1:07:09
    4. Chris Kenny 1:10:25
    5. Troy Graves 1:11:28
  • Female Participants
    1. Colleen Loris 1:18:29
    2. Katharine Lichtenwalter 1:18:30
    3. Lindsay Dresser 1:24:44
    4. Caitlin Hiler 1:24:52
    5. Emma Harper 1:26:39

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
1093 Ryan Douglass M-TEAM 335 273/391 29:20 25:27 44:40 21:23 - 1:39:26
1288 Hansel Ramathal M-TEAM 336 274/391 31:35 30:02 37:51 15:49 - 1:39:27
8209 R.J. Soderman C-TEAM 337 56/244 27:18 31:27 40:44 19:39 - 1:39:28
1303 Erik Rosenstrauch M-TEAM 338 275/391 30:04 28:49 40:45 18:43 - 1:39:37
1048 Adam Chard M-TEAM 339 276/391 33:08 33:00 33:36 16:23 - 1:39:43
1124 Gilberto Fuentes M-TEAM 340 277/391 23:48 30:42 45:25 20:40 - 1:39:54
1257 Andrew Murray M-TEAM 341 278/391 32:55 25:32 41:29 17:54 - 1:39:55
1088 Anthony Diaz M-TEAM 342 279/391 35:33 27:21 37:07 17:16 - 1:40:00
1020 Christopher Berlanga M-TEAM 343 280/391 30:29 35:53 33:42 15:18 - 1:40:03
1416 Bob Cordero M-TEAM 344 281/391 31:29 29:19 39:19 17:13 - 1:40:07
8380 Christine Garcia C-TEAM 345 57/244 31:43 27:15 41:14 21:33 - 1:40:11
8055 Emily Doherty C-TEAM 346 58/244 33:00 29:21 37:55 20:04 - 1:40:14
1164 Phil Jesse M-TEAM 347 282/391 22:36 45:36 32:06 15:32 - 1:40:16
8113 Darryl Johnson C-TEAM 348 59/244 29:48 31:09 39:21 19:33 - 1:40:18
1391 Bahdan Yakavenka M-TEAM 349 283/391 27:22 30:17 42:46 19:39 - 1:40:24
8110 Kevin Jacobson C-TEAM 350 60/244 27:57 30:25 42:09 22:41 - 1:40:30
1396 Nick Zeleski M-TEAM 351 284/391 34:35 29:47 36:12 16:55 - 1:40:33
1372 Ernesto Vazquez M-TEAM 352 285/391 30:01 35:51 34:44 16:12 - 1:40:35
8383 Brian Pranske C-TEAM 353 61/244 29:38 32:52 38:07 20:26 - 1:40:36
8177 Billy Quaranto C-TEAM 354 62/244 36:41 32:02 31:55 16:35 - 1:40:37
8181 Lesley Raskin C-TEAM 355 63/244 29:44 32:33 38:25 19:45 - 1:40:41
8375 Chris Lewis C-TEAM 356 64/244 29:23 28:49 42:33 21:17 - 1:40:43
1028 Nick Bopf M-TEAM 357 286/391 32:42 35:27 32:41 15:03 - 1:40:49
1112 Michael Fish M-TEAM 358 287/391 31:12 30:09 39:38 17:13 - 1:40:58
8261 Nicole Bullard F-TEAM 359 8/109 26:33 34:25 40:02 21:47 - 1:40:58
1113 Mike Flaherty M-TEAM 360 288/391 29:55 26:12 44:58 21:52 - 1:41:04
1283 Dylan Pitale M-TEAM 361 289/391 35:13 31:10 34:44 16:19 - 1:41:06
1385 Malcolm Williams M-TEAM 362 290/391 33:08 30:19 37:40 17:14 - 1:41:06
8165 Jean Park C-TEAM 363 65/244 33:44 36:18 31:06 15:46 - 1:41:07
1056 Ted Cohn M-TEAM 364 291/391 30:06 31:51 39:13 16:32 - 1:41:09
1086 Alwin Diaz M-TEAM 365 292/391 35:08 29:38 36:27 16:34 - 1:41:13
8171 Sergio Perez C-TEAM 366 66/244 25:30 35:58 39:54 20:55 - 1:41:21
1405 Hank Lieurance M-TEAM 367 293/391 33:36 30:41 37:09 16:45 - 1:41:26
8173 Jamie Pona C-TEAM 368 67/244 32:08 28:16 41:03 20:57 - 1:41:27
1290 Trent Reed M-TEAM 369 294/391 24:32 28:58 48:06 15:21 - 1:41:35
8167 Stephanie Passoff C-TEAM 370 68/244 30:31 31:32 39:36 21:21 - 1:41:39
1021 Philip Bernardo M-TEAM 371 295/391 37:52 29:15 34:36 16:24 - 1:41:42
1215 Franklin Lee M-TEAM 372 296/391 35:27 30:24 35:53 16:53 - 1:41:42
8204 Abby Smidt C-TEAM 373 69/244 29:01 30:29 42:13 21:56 - 1:41:43
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8310 Andrea Kippenhan F-TEAM 374 9/109 31:12 27:14 43:22 22:51 - 1:41:48

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after