Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
226
Number of males:
516
Average time:
1:43:06

Info

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Results By

Relay Teams - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Steven Fonrigrnao 1:04:18
    2. Daniel Lennington 1:04:44
    3. Gabe Ellis 1:07:09
    4. Chris Kenny 1:10:25
    5. Troy Graves 1:11:28
  • Female Participants
    1. Colleen Loris 1:18:29
    2. Katharine Lichtenwalter 1:18:30
    3. Lindsay Dresser 1:24:44
    4. Caitlin Hiler 1:24:52
    5. Emma Harper 1:26:39

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8257 Kim Brinkman F-TEAM 475 24/109 30:40 31:13 46:22 24:41 - 1:48:14
8169 Tamara Payne C-TEAM 476 115/244 33:37 33:44 40:56 21:20 - 1:48:15
1278 Shawn Pelon M-TEAM 477 338/391 39:59 30:22 37:56 16:57 - 1:48:16
8017 Stephen Bogdanowicz C-TEAM 478 116/244 31:51 31:59 44:29 23:23 - 1:48:19
8182 Amy Reed C-TEAM 479 117/244 30:38 35:26 42:16 22:14 - 1:48:19
8372 Alison Jones C-TEAM 480 118/244 30:23 33:21 44:47 24:50 - 1:48:31
8373 Rohan Joseph C-TEAM 481 119/244 44:35 28:03 35:56 19:30 - 1:48:33
8036 Donna Chung C-TEAM 482 120/244 35:11 31:37 41:49 24:45 - 1:48:36
8141 Craig McKesson C-TEAM 483 121/244 32:14 31:09 45:19 25:44 - 1:48:42
8100 Sincere Hogan C-TEAM 484 122/244 33:04 34:27 41:28 21:25 - 1:48:58
8328 Kristen Nerad F-TEAM 485 25/109 31:53 33:45 43:22 21:42 - 1:49:00
8196 Dustin Schwarz C-TEAM 486 123/244 30:09 35:01 43:53 23:55 - 1:49:01
1084 Hemal Desai M-TEAM 487 339/391 34:53 30:53 43:25 20:04 - 1:49:10
8128 Renee Linton C-TEAM 488 124/244 29:43 31:11 48:23 26:46 - 1:49:16
8151 Eric Morrow C-TEAM 489 125/244 31:49 33:50 43:38 21:02 - 1:49:16
1150 Jamar Holloway M-TEAM 490 340/391 33:50 35:03 40:31 18:57 - 1:49:23
1362 Vixs Truong M-TEAM 491 341/391 31:52 30:52 46:42 21:48 - 1:49:25
8198 Oscar Sherrod III C-TEAM 492 126/244 32:04 30:14 47:13 25:22 - 1:49:30
8277 Nancy Dickerson Ii F-TEAM 493 26/109 33:06 31:12 45:17 24:47 - 1:49:35
8361 Ashley Whalen F-TEAM 494 27/109 36:12 30:07 43:18 22:32 - 1:49:36
8227 Stacy Treadwell C-TEAM 495 127/244 35:15 31:02 43:21 23:03 - 1:49:38
8280 Sharon Doyle F-TEAM 496 28/109 35:54 32:00 41:49 19:56 - 1:49:43
1160 Kazuhiro Iwamoto M-TEAM 497 342/391 27:09 48:21 34:15 17:20 - 1:49:44
8264 Belkis Cantor F-TEAM 498 29/109 33:06 35:00 41:40 21:05 - 1:49:45
1015 Neil Bautista M-TEAM 499 343/391 37:54 28:30 43:39 18:43 - 1:50:02
1216 Kenny Lee M-TEAM 500 344/391 32:16 32:17 45:30 20:12 - 1:50:02
8363 Carrie Winell F-TEAM 501 30/109 33:12 34:08 42:53 20:01 - 1:50:13
8221 Steve Szumski C-TEAM 502 128/244 32:13 32:22 45:45 22:35 - 1:50:19
1324 Noah Simonetti M-TEAM 503 345/391 29:55 39:05 41:25 19:10 - 1:50:24
8366 Christina Mangelson F-TEAM 504 31/109 30:59 31:40 47:46 27:25 - 1:50:24
8302 Amy Jacobs F-TEAM 505 32/109 30:05 30:09 50:13 23:35 - 1:50:26
1428 Eric Carl M-TEAM 506 346/391 45:18 30:34 34:44 17:29 - 1:50:35
8210 Courtney Spalding-Mayer C-TEAM 507 129/244 36:25 34:30 39:52 20:49 - 1:50:46
8270 Sara Colombo F-TEAM 508 33/109 29:22 34:26 47:00 26:14 - 1:50:47
8069 Corey Falk C-TEAM 509 130/244 29:39 36:56 44:13 25:13 - 1:50:47
8368 Bakari Blouin C-TEAM 510 131/244 30:27 31:17 49:09 26:01 - 1:50:51
8343 Andrea Sharpe F-TEAM 511 34/109 34:43 33:39 42:42 23:25 - 1:51:03
8111 Rachel Jantz C-TEAM 512 132/244 31:13 32:15 47:39 26:04 - 1:51:06
8313 Nancy Ladieu F-TEAM 513 35/109 35:52 28:27 46:58 25:45 - 1:51:16
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8336 Amy Jo Procarione F-TEAM 514 36/109 36:32 34:42 40:14 22:27 - 1:51:27

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after