Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
226
Number of males:
516
Average time:
1:43:06

Info

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Results By

Relay Teams - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Steven Fonrigrnao 1:04:18
    2. Daniel Lennington 1:04:44
    3. Gabe Ellis 1:07:09
    4. Chris Kenny 1:10:25
    5. Troy Graves 1:11:28
  • Female Participants
    1. Colleen Loris 1:18:29
    2. Katharine Lichtenwalter 1:18:30
    3. Lindsay Dresser 1:24:44
    4. Caitlin Hiler 1:24:52
    5. Emma Harper 1:26:39

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8336 Amy Jo Procarione F-TEAM 514 36/109 36:32 34:42 40:14 22:27 - 1:51:27
1341 Matt Stickel M-TEAM 515 347/391 33:48 32:35 45:09 19:12 - 1:51:31
8033 Ellie Chaves C-TEAM 516 133/244 37:11 31:22 43:09 25:58 - 1:51:41
8157 Leslie O'Bryan C-TEAM 517 134/244 31:20 39:05 41:18 22:57 - 1:51:43
8223 Andrew Thomas C-TEAM 518 135/244 34:46 32:51 44:08 23:54 - 1:51:44
8286 Laura Fronapfel F-TEAM 519 37/109 36:08 32:31 43:07 22:23 - 1:51:44
8200 Aric Shimek C-TEAM 520 136/244 30:38 33:13 47:56 27:11 - 1:51:46
8012 April Becherer C-TEAM 521 137/244 34:19 34:53 42:39 22:01 - 1:51:51
8222 Heather Thacker C-TEAM 522 138/244 35:24 35:04 41:25 22:45 - 1:51:52
1051 David Christlieb M-TEAM 523 348/391 42:53 30:38 38:35 19:00 - 1:52:05
8168 Sameer Patel C-TEAM 524 139/244 35:34 33:25 43:07 22:28 - 1:52:05
8016 Nicole Bogard C-TEAM 525 140/244 38:17 41:57 31:55 16:43 - 1:52:08
1289 Ryne Rapp M-TEAM 526 349/391 35:37 40:18 36:16 18:24 - 1:52:11
8225 Carol Tomaneng C-TEAM 527 141/244 26:24 30:37 55:11 29:39 - 1:52:11
8051 Oscar Delgadillo C-TEAM 528 142/244 37:01 33:13 42:05 22:52 - 1:52:17
8384 Amanda Reader C-TEAM 529 143/244 41:46 30:21 40:12 22:04 - 1:52:18
8139 Autumn McEachern C-TEAM 530 144/244 37:11 33:42 41:39 22:43 - 1:52:30
8307 Jamie Keillor F-TEAM 531 38/109 29:12 35:07 48:15 27:48 - 1:52:34
8178 John Quinlan C-TEAM 532 145/244 31:10 33:03 48:25 26:56 - 1:52:37
8040 Natalie Coffin C-TEAM 533 146/244 30:55 33:24 48:20 23:42 - 1:52:38
8282 Sandra Duque F-TEAM 534 39/109 36:46 30:41 45:14 22:49 - 1:52:41
1351 Enrique Tellez M-TEAM 535 350/391 35:07 32:42 44:53 20:38 - 1:52:41
8102 Deborah Hong C-TEAM 536 147/244 38:06 31:37 43:16 22:37 - 1:52:58
1381 Nicholas Wegner M-TEAM 537 351/391 43:47 26:50 42:28 19:57 - 1:53:04
8271 Sara Cook F-TEAM 538 40/109 33:50 33:35 45:46 24:32 - 1:53:10
8123 Paul Krivanec C-TEAM 539 148/244 31:34 38:19 43:21 22:11 - 1:53:12
8259 Nicole Brueck F-TEAM 540 41/109 32:07 33:11 47:57 25:26 - 1:53:15
1321 Simeon Sevandal M-TEAM 541 352/391 38:49 25:38 49:01 19:50 - 1:53:27
8005 Sandra Avitia C-TEAM 542 149/244 33:06 34:26 46:03 23:15 - 1:53:34
8156 Tracy Norman C-TEAM 543 150/244 33:48 34:56 44:52 22:49 - 1:53:35
1010 Kevin Bailey M-TEAM 544 353/391 33:27 33:56 46:20 20:56 - 1:53:42
8095 Marvin Hayag C-TEAM 545 151/244 33:40 37:21 42:44 22:10 - 1:53:44
8370 Marilyn Eski C-TEAM 546 152/244 41:38 32:42 39:28 22:39 - 1:53:48
8351 Kimberly Stickel F-TEAM 547 42/109 33:18 34:40 46:00 26:17 - 1:53:57
8049 Adolpho De La Pena C-TEAM 548 153/244 32:49 32:35 48:36 24:40 - 1:53:59
8376 Kathy Pratt C-TEAM 549 154/244 41:38 32:43 39:40 22:39 - 1:53:59
1195 John Koranda M-TEAM 550 354/391 31:52 36:07 46:06 22:10 - 1:54:04
8122 Matthew Klus C-TEAM 551 155/244 38:14 25:30 50:23 27:23 - 1:54:05
8002 Pete Amundson C-TEAM 552 156/244 38:17 32:11 43:40 22:02 - 1:54:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8007 Doug Baker C-TEAM 553 157/244 35:51 36:26 41:59 23:58 - 1:54:14

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after