Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
226
Number of males:
516
Average time:
1:43:06

Info

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Results By

Relay Teams - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Steven Fonrigrnao 1:04:18
    2. Daniel Lennington 1:04:44
    3. Gabe Ellis 1:07:09
    4. Chris Kenny 1:10:25
    5. Troy Graves 1:11:28
  • Female Participants
    1. Colleen Loris 1:18:29
    2. Katharine Lichtenwalter 1:18:30
    3. Lindsay Dresser 1:24:44
    4. Caitlin Hiler 1:24:52
    5. Emma Harper 1:26:39

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8098 Elda Hernandez C-TEAM 691 224/244 38:46 39:10 48:56 26:15 - 2:06:51
8272 Christina Cortes F-TEAM 692 93/109 35:51 34:11 56:55 28:47 - 2:06:56
8323 Kristen McManis-Ricker F-TEAM 693 94/109 35:31 43:18 48:13 25:09 - 2:07:02
8285 Grace Fitzpatrick F-TEAM 694 95/109 40:47 33:52 52:25 26:20 - 2:07:04
1317 Bram Schwartz M-TEAM 695 376/391 37:16 43:03 46:46 23:22 - 2:07:04
8379 Stan Wertelka C-TEAM 696 225/244 39:31 40:23 47:16 24:14 - 2:07:09
8013 Becky Bell C-TEAM 697 226/244 33:28 32:30 1:01:36 30:13 - 2:07:33
8337 Khara Quiney F-TEAM 698 96/109 41:18 37:53 48:30 25:16 - 2:07:40
8107 - Unk C-TEAM 699 227/244 - - 44:37 22:15 - 2:07:43
8353 Jill Stulga F-TEAM 700 97/109 39:02 44:06 44:46 22:15 - 2:07:53
8208 William Smith C-TEAM 701 228/244 35:54 38:55 53:10 26:45 - 2:07:57
8037 Carly Churchill C-TEAM 702 229/244 26:38 59:36 41:57 21:38 - 2:08:09
8267 Kristi Chikaraishi F-TEAM 703 98/109 42:17 41:19 44:38 19:27 - 2:08:14
8060 John Durante C-TEAM 704 230/244 34:21 48:45 45:22 22:15 - 2:08:28
8318 Carolyn Marinier F-TEAM 705 99/109 37:42 39:33 51:25 25:50 - 2:08:38
8232 Danielle Verlinde C-TEAM 706 231/244 42:07 32:23 54:16 27:55 - 2:08:45
8306 Sarah Jungels F-TEAM 707 100/109 40:44 41:11 47:12 24:29 - 2:09:06
1404 Andy Lange M-TEAM 708 377/391 35:07 41:35 53:12 - - 2:09:53
8150 William Mooney C-TEAM 709 232/244 40:31 45:55 43:30 21:45 - 2:09:56
8129 Brenda Long C-TEAM 710 233/244 38:32 36:49 54:57 27:42 - 2:10:17
1055 Donovan Cochon M-TEAM 711 378/391 35:14 37:08 57:57 26:20 - 2:10:19
8332 Susan Parker F-TEAM 712 101/109 38:34 42:47 49:20 24:01 - 2:10:40
8087 Christle Guevarra C-TEAM 713 234/244 42:02 37:09 51:51 24:01 - 2:11:00
8172 Steve Petzel C-TEAM 714 235/244 38:00 40:28 52:50 29:27 - 2:11:17
8346 Kimberly Sluis F-TEAM 715 102/109 39:26 39:52 52:29 26:14 - 2:11:46
1128 David Genc M-TEAM 716 379/391 30:37 1:04:39 36:33 21:26 - 2:11:48
1367 Edwin Utreras M-TEAM 717 380/391 37:30 37:26 57:06 27:19 - 2:12:01
8029 Kristin Campbell C-TEAM 718 236/244 37:08 38:54 56:26 28:17 - 2:12:27
8301 Stephanie Itano F-TEAM 719 103/109 38:40 40:04 53:55 26:48 - 2:12:38
8308 Latasha Keys F-TEAM 720 104/109 47:47 33:52 51:02 25:43 - 2:12:40
8247 Marsha Zaikowski C-TEAM 721 237/244 43:00 37:56 52:18 24:49 - 2:13:14
1211 Chris Langs M-TEAM 722 381/391 41:20 45:35 46:27 24:21 - 2:13:22
8235 Jason Walley C-TEAM 723 238/244 30:46 36:00 1:07:18 31:30 - 2:14:03
8303 Courtney Janisch F-TEAM 724 105/109 49:16 39:43 45:33 20:06 - 2:14:31
8234 Christine Von Schrott C-TEAM 725 239/244 40:54 43:54 50:38 24:11 - 2:15:26
1401 Michael Gately M-TEAM 726 382/391 37:44 42:43 55:59 27:39 - 2:16:25
8025 Chauncie Burton C-TEAM 727 240/244 39:47 43:12 53:30 25:19 - 2:16:29
8354 Angela Taylor F-TEAM 728 106/109 41:33 45:16 49:53 22:51 - 2:16:42
1182 Flavio Kiam M-TEAM 729 383/391 33:28 56:25 47:15 29:35 - 2:17:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8258 Lori Brown F-TEAM 730 107/109 33:41 54:00 49:57 24:36 - 2:17:38

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after