Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
226
Number of males:
516
Average time:
1:43:06

Info

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Results By

Relay Teams - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Steven Fonrigrnao 1:04:18
    2. Daniel Lennington 1:04:44
    3. Gabe Ellis 1:07:09
    4. Chris Kenny 1:10:25
    5. Troy Graves 1:11:28
  • Female Participants
    1. Colleen Loris 1:18:29
    2. Katharine Lichtenwalter 1:18:30
    3. Lindsay Dresser 1:24:44
    4. Caitlin Hiler 1:24:52
    5. Emma Harper 1:26:39

displaying: 1 - 200 of 244
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 44 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8092 W. Michael Harris C-TEAM 10 1/244 21:42 21:16 31:28 14:28 - 1:14:25
8023 Kurt Brunner C-TEAM 25 2/244 25:59 22:26 29:51 13:27 - 1:18:15
8130 Colleen Loris C-TEAM 26 3/244 27:03 22:54 28:34 13:32 - 1:18:29
8127 Katharine Lichtenwalter C-TEAM 27 4/244 26:27 23:26 28:39 13:21 - 1:18:30
8097 Adam Heppe C-TEAM 66 5/244 24:28 24:43 34:05 15:32 - 1:23:15
8058 Lindsay Dresser C-TEAM 83 6/244 19:22 29:23 36:01 17:03 - 1:24:44
8099 Caitlin Hiler C-TEAM 86 7/244 26:19 25:13 33:21 16:31 - 1:24:52
8062 Marcos Elizondo C-TEAM 98 8/244 28:23 23:35 34:06 17:02 - 1:26:03
8091 Emma Harper C-TEAM 109 9/244 31:06 25:41 29:53 15:36 - 1:26:39
8243 Tim Wittkopp C-TEAM 113 10/244 27:40 29:04 30:12 15:46 - 1:26:55
8126 Jeff Law C-TEAM 123 11/244 26:45 27:35 33:01 16:52 - 1:27:20
8053 Lindsay Depasquale C-TEAM 129 12/244 26:58 26:43 33:55 16:05 - 1:27:35
8242 Todd Wilhelm C-TEAM 161 13/244 30:23 26:40 32:52 16:25 - 1:29:54
8189 Anthony Savino C-TEAM 172 14/244 24:40 26:24 39:21 18:34 - 1:30:24
8063 Jason Estrada C-TEAM 174 15/244 25:09 29:57 35:20 17:47 - 1:30:25
8133 Sarah Manijak C-TEAM 177 16/244 27:32 29:02 33:59 18:24 - 1:30:32
8184 Lisa Reid C-TEAM 179 17/244 30:26 24:30 35:46 17:41 - 1:30:41
8047 Justina Damiani C-TEAM 183 18/244 27:53 27:42 35:21 18:31 - 1:30:56
8118 Chad Keller C-TEAM 194 19/244 29:20 27:54 34:19 17:16 - 1:31:31
8076 Colleen Glaser C-TEAM 196 20/244 32:54 27:45 30:55 14:51 - 1:31:32
8161 Alma Palomo C-TEAM 200 21/244 27:31 30:56 33:20 17:16 - 1:31:47
8120 Kiarri Kershaw C-TEAM 201 22/244 28:04 26:44 37:00 17:28 - 1:31:47
8109 Camey Ivey C-TEAM 202 23/244 30:08 26:54 34:50 18:56 - 1:31:51
8071 Dennis Flowers C-TEAM 203 24/244 28:35 28:00 35:23 17:31 - 1:31:57
8028 Gregg Camodeca C-TEAM 213 25/244 28:14 24:36 39:41 18:46 - 1:32:30
8052 Mike Denton C-TEAM 216 26/244 29:26 24:34 38:39 19:40 - 1:32:37
8132 Michaela Maloney C-TEAM 217 27/244 25:52 28:07 38:41 18:35 - 1:32:39
8138 Matthew McDonell C-TEAM 227 28/244 27:57 27:34 37:31 18:14 - 1:33:00
8068 Richard Fairley C-TEAM 232 29/244 30:29 25:37 37:05 18:21 - 1:33:11
8057 Joseph Donar C-TEAM 233 30/244 27:19 29:08 36:50 17:26 - 1:33:16
8199 Sharon Shi C-TEAM 239 31/244 26:17 31:14 36:25 19:57 - 1:33:56
8170 Chris Peralta C-TEAM 241 32/244 27:02 25:39 41:25 18:52 - 1:34:05
8202 Tyler Simmons C-TEAM 254 33/244 28:09 32:08 34:25 18:27 - 1:34:41
8144 Amanda Meyer C-TEAM 258 34/244 29:52 24:22 40:35 20:07 - 1:34:48
8009 Julie Baron C-TEAM 259 35/244 35:12 25:05 34:37 18:27 - 1:34:53
8090 Janet Hanchett C-TEAM 272 36/244 28:14 30:29 36:53 19:58 - 1:35:36
8080 Raquel Gonzales C-TEAM 279 37/244 28:44 27:18 40:07 20:58 - 1:36:08
8061 Justin Dusek C-TEAM 281 38/244 31:52 27:58 36:25 19:47 - 1:36:14
8003 Taylor Aronhalt C-TEAM 286 39/244 31:42 31:10 33:32 16:53 - 1:36:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8241 Neil Widmer C-TEAM 287 40/244 30:32 29:52 36:06 18:48 - 1:36:29
8231 Rodrigo Velarde C-TEAM 299 41/244 33:53 26:10 37:06 19:16 - 1:37:08
8174 Daniel Powers C-TEAM 306 42/244 30:39 30:10 36:50 19:28 - 1:37:38
8381 Carol Haywood C-TEAM 308 43/244 28:55 28:47 40:30 20:38 - 1:38:11
8006 Lauren Bachtell C-TEAM 311 44/244 31:27 30:36 36:18 20:53 - 1:38:20
1044 - - C-TEAM 312 45/244 29:14 24:44 44:25 21:42 - 1:38:22
8010 Alexis Barraza C-TEAM 313 46/244 31:21 28:10 38:59 21:33 - 1:38:28
8180 Diana Rashkow C-TEAM 315 47/244 28:52 29:02 40:43 20:18 - 1:38:35
8077 Megan Gleason C-TEAM 320 48/244 31:08 31:17 36:18 19:30 - 1:38:42
8064 Jillian Evanko C-TEAM 322 49/244 33:24 29:33 35:50 18:34 - 1:38:46
8116 Alex Keefe C-TEAM 323 50/244 29:20 30:39 38:51 19:05 - 1:38:49
8086 Russell Guess C-TEAM 328 51/244 34:17 28:43 36:04 18:04 - 1:39:03
8193 Ian Schoenen C-TEAM 330 52/244 35:17 34:33 29:22 15:45 - 1:39:11
8158 Daniel Ogara C-TEAM 332 53/244 31:18 30:57 37:05 20:44 - 1:39:19
8000 Blake Adams C-TEAM 333 54/244 32:57 29:56 36:27 19:17 - 1:39:19
8160 Oscar Padilla C-TEAM 334 55/244 31:53 29:13 38:15 19:29 - 1:39:20
8209 R.J. Soderman C-TEAM 337 56/244 27:18 31:27 40:44 19:39 - 1:39:28
8380 Christine Garcia C-TEAM 345 57/244 31:43 27:15 41:14 21:33 - 1:40:11
8055 Emily Doherty C-TEAM 346 58/244 33:00 29:21 37:55 20:04 - 1:40:14
8113 Darryl Johnson C-TEAM 348 59/244 29:48 31:09 39:21 19:33 - 1:40:18
8110 Kevin Jacobson C-TEAM 350 60/244 27:57 30:25 42:09 22:41 - 1:40:30
8383 Brian Pranske C-TEAM 353 61/244 29:38 32:52 38:07 20:26 - 1:40:36
8177 Billy Quaranto C-TEAM 354 62/244 36:41 32:02 31:55 16:35 - 1:40:37
8181 Lesley Raskin C-TEAM 355 63/244 29:44 32:33 38:25 19:45 - 1:40:41
8375 Chris Lewis C-TEAM 356 64/244 29:23 28:49 42:33 21:17 - 1:40:43
8165 Jean Park C-TEAM 363 65/244 33:44 36:18 31:06 15:46 - 1:41:07
8171 Sergio Perez C-TEAM 366 66/244 25:30 35:58 39:54 20:55 - 1:41:21
8173 Jamie Pona C-TEAM 368 67/244 32:08 28:16 41:03 20:57 - 1:41:27
8167 Stephanie Passoff C-TEAM 370 68/244 30:31 31:32 39:36 21:21 - 1:41:39
8204 Abby Smidt C-TEAM 373 69/244 29:01 30:29 42:13 21:56 - 1:41:43
8001 Chris Aiello C-TEAM 378 70/244 32:04 31:47 38:03 20:11 - 1:41:53
8108 Tony Hyun C-TEAM 383 71/244 37:52 28:48 35:33 19:45 - 1:42:11
8205 Alvin Smith C-TEAM 384 72/244 30:31 33:34 38:08 21:50 - 1:42:12
8015 Joe Bisesi C-TEAM 389 73/244 30:39 30:40 41:16 21:46 - 1:42:34
1429 Chris Suffoletto C-TEAM 390 74/244 35:42 30:37 36:16 19:00 - 1:42:35
8054 David Dickerson C-TEAM 392 75/244 27:41 39:45 35:21 17:31 - 1:42:45
8233 Sarah Vernon C-TEAM 393 76/244 31:37 27:27 43:51 23:38 - 1:42:54
8186 Elizabeth Reis C-TEAM 395 77/244 31:05 26:36 45:21 22:15 - 1:43:01
8026 Gene Cadiz C-TEAM 396 78/244 35:25 33:07 34:34 17:26 - 1:43:06
8248 Jeff Zillmer C-TEAM 398 79/244 27:14 30:56 45:08 23:52 - 1:43:16
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8159 Yesenia Ortiz C-TEAM 399 80/244 34:39 32:47 35:51 18:53 - 1:43:17
8164 Danilo Paras C-TEAM 400 81/244 34:11 32:32 36:39 19:16 - 1:43:22
8082 Clint Graham C-TEAM 401 82/244 30:04 27:03 46:18 24:04 - 1:43:23
8230 Aaron Vanschyndel C-TEAM 402 83/244 30:47 31:04 41:39 22:37 - 1:43:29
8377 Kevin Smith C-TEAM 403 84/244 31:49 27:02 44:40 22:48 - 1:43:31
8188 Lauren Saunders C-TEAM 406 85/244 40:03 28:26 35:29 18:13 - 1:43:57
8374 Maya Kaminsky C-TEAM 411 86/244 35:16 29:42 39:15 21:41 - 1:44:12
8176 Lawrence Prosser C-TEAM 415 87/244 29:41 30:30 44:31 23:42 - 1:44:41
8096 Patrick Healy C-TEAM 418 88/244 31:00 27:59 45:46 23:36 - 1:44:44
8224 Rahsaan Thompson C-TEAM 419 89/244 32:26 32:19 40:00 20:28 - 1:44:45
8213 Amy Stepanovich C-TEAM 420 90/244 31:08 33:08 40:35 23:15 - 1:44:50
8201 Angie Shumaker C-TEAM 424 91/244 35:35 33:44 35:39 16:52 - 1:44:56
8073 Keith Fricke C-TEAM 426 92/244 35:51 31:31 37:51 19:14 - 1:45:13
8206 Kendall Smith C-TEAM 431 93/244 30:30 28:35 46:23 23:38 - 1:45:27
8175 Nicole Pozzuto C-TEAM 432 94/244 32:00 36:33 37:04 19:55 - 1:45:36
8134 Laura Markus C-TEAM 435 95/244 31:08 30:47 43:52 23:58 - 1:45:46
8070 Kate Finn C-TEAM 436 96/244 31:53 35:45 38:10 18:21 - 1:45:47
8371 Karen Gross C-TEAM 437 97/244 36:46 32:20 36:43 18:56 - 1:45:47
8018 Ashley Bond C-TEAM 440 98/244 - - 39:30 20:44 - 1:46:04
8056 Lauren Domnick C-TEAM 442 99/244 32:11 34:10 39:48 20:15 - 1:46:08
8020 Arnice Boyd C-TEAM 452 100/244 32:05 37:36 36:53 18:50 - 1:46:33
8148 Moises Montenegro C-TEAM 453 101/244 34:07 26:27 46:03 23:23 - 1:46:37
8094 Tommy Hartman C-TEAM 454 102/244 32:04 30:27 44:15 23:16 - 1:46:46
8011 Chris Baskin C-TEAM 455 103/244 41:25 30:21 35:09 17:05 - 1:46:53
8103 Devin Hori C-TEAM 457 104/244 32:46 35:53 38:35 19:04 - 1:47:14
8032 Ashley Cesario C-TEAM 458 105/244 32:21 33:18 41:36 23:07 - 1:47:14
8378 Andy Tiefenbach C-TEAM 459 106/244 32:06 32:52 42:21 21:43 - 1:47:18
8078 Matt Goeke C-TEAM 460 107/244 29:56 39:39 37:45 18:32 - 1:47:18
8183 Lindsey Reid C-TEAM 461 108/244 36:09 30:49 40:22 21:07 - 1:47:19
8145 Taylor Meyer C-TEAM 462 109/244 31:54 32:02 43:37 22:17 - 1:47:32
8039 Scott Clark C-TEAM 463 110/244 28:38 30:16 48:44 23:45 - 1:47:38
8245 Bryce Wood C-TEAM 464 111/244 33:21 30:08 44:10 26:05 - 1:47:38
8154 Chris Murphy C-TEAM 466 112/244 34:53 31:20 41:29 18:25 - 1:47:41
8085 Kathryn Gross C-TEAM 469 113/244 - - 43:25 22:18 - 1:47:59
1431 Derek Hyde C-TEAM 471 114/244 34:11 31:57 41:54 23:31 - 1:48:01
8169 Tamara Payne C-TEAM 476 115/244 33:37 33:44 40:56 21:20 - 1:48:15
8017 Stephen Bogdanowicz C-TEAM 478 116/244 31:51 31:59 44:29 23:23 - 1:48:19
8182 Amy Reed C-TEAM 479 117/244 30:38 35:26 42:16 22:14 - 1:48:19
8372 Alison Jones C-TEAM 480 118/244 30:23 33:21 44:47 24:50 - 1:48:31
8373 Rohan Joseph C-TEAM 481 119/244 44:35 28:03 35:56 19:30 - 1:48:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8036 Donna Chung C-TEAM 482 120/244 35:11 31:37 41:49 24:45 - 1:48:36
8141 Craig McKesson C-TEAM 483 121/244 32:14 31:09 45:19 25:44 - 1:48:42
8100 Sincere Hogan C-TEAM 484 122/244 33:04 34:27 41:28 21:25 - 1:48:58
8196 Dustin Schwarz C-TEAM 486 123/244 30:09 35:01 43:53 23:55 - 1:49:01
8128 Renee Linton C-TEAM 488 124/244 29:43 31:11 48:23 26:46 - 1:49:16
8151 Eric Morrow C-TEAM 489 125/244 31:49 33:50 43:38 21:02 - 1:49:16
8198 Oscar Sherrod III C-TEAM 492 126/244 32:04 30:14 47:13 25:22 - 1:49:30
8227 Stacy Treadwell C-TEAM 495 127/244 35:15 31:02 43:21 23:03 - 1:49:38
8221 Steve Szumski C-TEAM 502 128/244 32:13 32:22 45:45 22:35 - 1:50:19
8210 Courtney Spalding-Mayer C-TEAM 507 129/244 36:25 34:30 39:52 20:49 - 1:50:46
8069 Corey Falk C-TEAM 509 130/244 29:39 36:56 44:13 25:13 - 1:50:47
8368 Bakari Blouin C-TEAM 510 131/244 30:27 31:17 49:09 26:01 - 1:50:51
8111 Rachel Jantz C-TEAM 512 132/244 31:13 32:15 47:39 26:04 - 1:51:06
8033 Ellie Chaves C-TEAM 516 133/244 37:11 31:22 43:09 25:58 - 1:51:41
8157 Leslie O'Bryan C-TEAM 517 134/244 31:20 39:05 41:18 22:57 - 1:51:43
8223 Andrew Thomas C-TEAM 518 135/244 34:46 32:51 44:08 23:54 - 1:51:44
8200 Aric Shimek C-TEAM 520 136/244 30:38 33:13 47:56 27:11 - 1:51:46
8012 April Becherer C-TEAM 521 137/244 34:19 34:53 42:39 22:01 - 1:51:51
8222 Heather Thacker C-TEAM 522 138/244 35:24 35:04 41:25 22:45 - 1:51:52
8168 Sameer Patel C-TEAM 524 139/244 35:34 33:25 43:07 22:28 - 1:52:05
8016 Nicole Bogard C-TEAM 525 140/244 38:17 41:57 31:55 16:43 - 1:52:08
8225 Carol Tomaneng C-TEAM 527 141/244 26:24 30:37 55:11 29:39 - 1:52:11
8051 Oscar Delgadillo C-TEAM 528 142/244 37:01 33:13 42:05 22:52 - 1:52:17
8384 Amanda Reader C-TEAM 529 143/244 41:46 30:21 40:12 22:04 - 1:52:18
8139 Autumn McEachern C-TEAM 530 144/244 37:11 33:42 41:39 22:43 - 1:52:30
8178 John Quinlan C-TEAM 532 145/244 31:10 33:03 48:25 26:56 - 1:52:37
8040 Natalie Coffin C-TEAM 533 146/244 30:55 33:24 48:20 23:42 - 1:52:38
8102 Deborah Hong C-TEAM 536 147/244 38:06 31:37 43:16 22:37 - 1:52:58
8123 Paul Krivanec C-TEAM 539 148/244 31:34 38:19 43:21 22:11 - 1:53:12
8005 Sandra Avitia C-TEAM 542 149/244 33:06 34:26 46:03 23:15 - 1:53:34
8156 Tracy Norman C-TEAM 543 150/244 33:48 34:56 44:52 22:49 - 1:53:35
8095 Marvin Hayag C-TEAM 545 151/244 33:40 37:21 42:44 22:10 - 1:53:44
8370 Marilyn Eski C-TEAM 546 152/244 41:38 32:42 39:28 22:39 - 1:53:48
8049 Adolpho De La Pena C-TEAM 548 153/244 32:49 32:35 48:36 24:40 - 1:53:59
8376 Kathy Pratt C-TEAM 549 154/244 41:38 32:43 39:40 22:39 - 1:53:59
8122 Matthew Klus C-TEAM 551 155/244 38:14 25:30 50:23 27:23 - 1:54:05
8002 Pete Amundson C-TEAM 552 156/244 38:17 32:11 43:40 22:02 - 1:54:07
8007 Doug Baker C-TEAM 553 157/244 35:51 36:26 41:59 23:58 - 1:54:14
8143 Jonathan Messick C-TEAM 558 158/244 32:35 33:44 48:08 25:14 - 1:54:26
8220 Grant Swartzendruber C-TEAM 561 159/244 37:36 36:49 40:10 24:13 - 1:54:35
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8019 Valerie Booth C-TEAM 564 160/244 31:14 32:29 50:58 25:29 - 1:54:39
8190 Kristen Scherner C-TEAM 565 161/244 34:46 35:16 44:39 23:31 - 1:54:39
8219 Steve Swartz C-TEAM 566 162/244 29:16 35:01 50:24 27:10 - 1:54:41
8155 Tj Newberg C-TEAM 567 163/244 37:39 29:03 48:04 27:36 - 1:54:44
8211 Christopher Spencer C-TEAM 569 164/244 34:36 37:11 43:12 25:37 - 1:54:59
8236 Abbey Walter C-TEAM 572 165/244 34:09 34:48 46:08 24:13 - 1:55:04
8191 Jessica Schilero C-TEAM 577 166/244 36:22 34:54 44:15 25:21 - 1:55:29
8022 Laura Bruchert C-TEAM 579 167/244 37:13 27:51 50:37 27:49 - 1:55:40
8146 Amanda Miller C-TEAM 580 168/244 35:57 36:18 43:28 24:09 - 1:55:42
8030 Jose Carlos C-TEAM 581 169/244 37:23 35:24 42:56 24:27 - 1:55:43
8137 Kerry McCourt C-TEAM 586 170/244 42:23 38:25 35:42 20:16 - 1:56:29
8050 Joseph Delagarza C-TEAM 587 171/244 33:24 34:29 48:38 25:06 - 1:56:31
8089 Michael Hale C-TEAM 590 172/244 30:25 39:16 46:58 24:29 - 1:56:39
8014 Danielle Bennett C-TEAM 592 173/244 34:28 35:49 46:31 25:36 - 1:56:46
8217 Nichole Suchan C-TEAM 594 174/244 37:57 37:23 41:51 24:30 - 1:57:10
8072 Jennifer Fontaine C-TEAM 599 175/244 33:30 35:26 48:40 26:19 - 1:57:35
8008 Nate Barbera C-TEAM 602 176/244 42:07 39:44 35:59 18:29 - 1:57:48
8166 Kenyatta Parker C-TEAM 603 177/244 33:17 34:05 50:34 28:53 - 1:57:55
8319 Katie Markarian C-TEAM 605 178/244 30:34 36:14 51:19 25:17 - 1:58:06
8179 Jimmie Ramirez C-TEAM 609 179/244 38:02 33:51 46:19 25:08 - 1:58:11
8048 Matt Danforth C-TEAM 610 180/244 30:49 37:46 49:38 26:47 - 1:58:12
8083 Tabitha Granger C-TEAM 611 181/244 35:52 35:12 47:13 25:56 - 1:58:16
8131 Chris Magno C-TEAM 612 182/244 31:08 45:28 41:48 21:51 - 1:58:23
8162 Rachel Pangilinan C-TEAM 613 183/244 32:02 35:13 51:11 27:22 - 1:58:25
8244 Kate Wolinski C-TEAM 614 184/244 37:11 34:33 46:42 26:21 - 1:58:25
8163 Jacqui Panko C-TEAM 615 185/244 39:00 33:39 46:02 25:57 - 1:58:40
8238 Patrick Weaver C-TEAM 617 186/244 37:42 35:23 45:45 25:18 - 1:58:50
8067 Christopher Faber C-TEAM 619 187/244 33:01 38:54 47:01 25:09 - 1:58:55
8045 Beth Crowe C-TEAM 620 188/244 35:52 35:11 47:56 25:56 - 1:58:59
8024 Talena Bucci C-TEAM 623 189/244 32:22 42:21 44:30 23:57 - 1:59:12
8216 William Sturm C-TEAM 625 190/244 32:38 34:22 52:35 30:47 - 1:59:33
8075 Sara Gee C-TEAM 630 191/244 38:34 32:00 49:24 25:14 - 1:59:58
8142 Amit Mehta C-TEAM 631 192/244 36:24 30:58 52:41 26:58 - 2:00:02
8088 Rahul Gupta C-TEAM 632 193/244 37:06 36:57 46:04 24:31 - 2:00:05
8192 Christina Schmidt C-TEAM 633 194/244 37:28 43:38 39:02 20:08 - 2:00:06
8021 Kristina Brico C-TEAM 634 195/244 38:35 32:01 49:41 25:14 - 2:00:15
8084 David Gregory C-TEAM 635 196/244 34:04 34:33 51:41 27:34 - 2:00:17
8229 Ryan Van Dyke C-TEAM 636 197/244 36:37 33:34 50:09 27:27 - 2:00:19
8197 Carol Baillie C-TEAM 642 198/244 37:26 33:17 49:47 28:02 - 2:00:29
8187 Marie San Ramon C-TEAM 643 199/244 38:50 37:54 43:50 23:18 - 2:00:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8239 Matt Welters C-TEAM 644 200/244 40:08 35:09 45:23 24:47 - 2:00:39

[next 44 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after