Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 1995

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 29, 1995 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:32,788
Number of Females:16,337
Number of Males:16,433
Average Time:1:11:30
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. John Mirth 30:41
2. Tim Jones 31:34
3. John Hayes 31:39
4. Andy Bruckner 31:49
5. Jay Cleckler 31:54
Female Participants
1. Diane Bussa 34:52
2. Colleen Glyde 36:16
3. Kate Kent 37:22
4. Jennifer Smith-Gutierre 37:59
5. Bucky Narcd 38:02
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 415
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 6 Terry Ramlo M31 31:58
print 14 Coronado Olivas Eduardo M31 32:34
print 40 Ryk McDorman M31 33:27
print 56 Paul Cornelius M31 33:58
print 69 Bob Love M31 34:14
print 81 Steve Kovisto M31 34:31
print 136 Robert Cranny M31 35:26
print 154 Terry Gillach M31 35:42
print 163 Robert Giesen M31 35:51
print 178 Michael Varra M31 36:02
print 189 Mark Stromberg M31 36:09
print 199 Eric Black M31 36:15
print 217 Brett Henley M31 36:22
print 236 Sebastian Reyes M31 36:36
print 241 Robert Lynde M31 36:40
print 250 Thomas Santa Maria M31 36:47
print 258 Chip Morrison M31 36:52
print 271 Eric Flanagan M31 37:01
print 294 Bob Utberg M31 37:12
print 304 Larry Seidman M31 37:18
print 320 Corey Burke M31 37:27
print 335 Douglas Haller M31 37:35
print 410 Michael Beredict M31 38:07
print 489 Eric Benson M31 38:31
print 515 Todd Marley M31 38:40
print 600 John Feehrer M31 39:10
print 621 Lance Cooley M31 39:15
print 635 John Nix M31 39:19
print 636 Brian Richardson M31 39:19
print 639 Kirk Dietz M31 39:20
print 638 Bruce Connelly M31 39:20
print 674 Monte Henderson M31 39:30
print 691 Brian Reed M31 39:33
print 692 Tony Craig M31 39:34
print 737 Kent Lange M31 39:44
print 745 Ken Sung M31 39:45
print 785 Charlie Wanek M31 39:55
print 787 Adam Craft M31 39:56
print 793 Tim Mckeon M31 39:58
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 916 Robert DeBarros M31 40:31
print 915 Virgil Best M31 40:31
print 919 Troy Stevens M31 40:32
print 1013 Jan Maes M31 40:55
print 1011 Anthony Artista M31 40:55
print 1042 David McFadden M31 41:02
print 1060 Jeff Wagner M31 41:06
print 1118 Michael McClure M31 41:19
print 1117 John Daniels M31 41:19
print 1143 Andre Shappell M31 41:23
print 1196 Dave Marquerdt M31 41:35
print 1209 Todd Murphy M31 41:37
print 1287 Edwin Chou M31 41:51
print 1293 Mike Caslin M31 41:53
print 1318 Paul Stern M31 41:56
print 1353 Sean Moriarty M31 42:01
print 1351 Paul Gaschler M31 42:01
print 1419 Gregory Ehlers M31 42:15
print 1493 Bob Peters M31 42:27
print 1489 Steven Griffiths M31 42:27
print 1501 Roger Lee M31 42:28
print 1506 Marc Edwards M31 42:29
print 1518 Adam Mentzell M31 42:30
print 1586 Eric Voelker M31 42:39
print 1641 Jeff Robinson M31 42:48
print 1651 Harold Dunn M31 42:50
print 1700 Tim McPhillips M31 42:58
print 1698 David Hart M31 42:58
print 1758 Jim Frimel M31 43:08
print 1767 Scott Orchard M31 43:09
print 1863 Tim Davidson M31 43:25
print 1911 John Bini M31 43:34
print 1951 Rick Fox M31 43:40
print 1970 Alex North M31 43:42
print 1987 Brian Hamos M31 43:44
print 1995 Jay Goodman M31 43:45
print 2052 Robby Spence M31 43:52
print 2058 Brandon Hancock M31 43:53
print 2180 Rick Durant M31 44:11
print 2244 Ron Dart M31 44:21
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 2267 Jeff Voth M31 44:24
print 2290 Gina Miller M31 44:27
print 2339 Jaime Philp M31 44:33
print 2353 Stephen Barker M31 44:35
print 2364 Michael Wood M31 44:36
print 2408 Joe Erdman M31 44:42
print 2441 Jeff Bailey M31 44:47
print 2520 Steve Hagenbuckle M31 44:57
print 2569 Thomas Salter M31 45:03
print 2580 Scot French M31 45:05
print 2653 Brent Christensen M31 45:13
print 2712 Roger Kastanek M31 45:19
print 2710 Chuck Beneck M31 45:19
print 2774 Steven Woodward M31 45:26
print 2784 Jay Johnston M31 45:28
print 2797 James Marks M31 45:29
print 2916 Terrance Ramirez M31 45:39
print 2918 Jeff Rockwell M31 45:39
print 2905 Ralph Benton M31 45:39
print 2921 Karl Niemann M31 45:40
print 2920 Andrew Morse M31 45:40
print 2927 Paul Turner M31 45:41
print 2967 Mark Kubik M31 45:46
print 2994 James Dresden M31 45:49
print 3093 John Moore M31 46:01
print 3132 Steve Selenke M31 46:05
print 3195 Roger Knight M31 46:11
print 3194 Joseph Johnson M31 46:11
print 3223 Paul Head M31 46:14
print 3225 Robby Kobrine M31 46:14
print 3254 Lance Evans M31 46:18
print 3334 Curt Sandoval M31 46:26
print 3349 Russell Ashenden M31 46:28
print 3355 Martin Frazier M31 46:29
print 3399 Karl VonValtler M31 46:34
print 3405 Brod Perkuchin M31 46:35
print 3448 Daniel Wetmore M31 46:40
print 3455 Gerry Murray M31 46:41
print 3451 Yahn Grabow M31 46:41
print 3480 Alex D'Addio M31 46:44
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 3508 Ronald Wawrzynek M31 46:46
print 3497 Pete Gonsalves M31 46:46
print 3540 Kevin Dant M31 46:51
print 3586 Douglas West M31 46:55
print 3609 James Coover M31 46:58
print 3664 Eric Black M31 47:04
print 3708 Jeffrey Uhlano M31 47:08
print 3704 Hans Johansson M31 47:08
print 3720 Mark Rehder M31 47:09
print 3709 Partick Allen M31 47:09
print 3714 Ichird Iwaki M31 47:09
print 3732 Robert Swaney M31 47:10
print 3755 Jonathan Oldham M31 47:13
print 3831 David Miller M31 47:21
print 3842 Mark Vellequette M31 47:22
print 3920 Scott Babcock M31 47:30
print 3975 Joe Carson M31 47:35
print 4023 Jeff Hargis M31 47:40
print 4039 Mark Gavin M31 47:42
print 4093 Keith Guastella M31 47:47
print 4146 Brent Dawkins M31 47:52
print 4255 Ben Shukert M31 48:01
print 4257 Barry Bant-Hull M31 48:01
print 4278 Joseph Gagnon M31 48:03
print 4317 Roger Shafer M31 48:07
print 4359 Ron Sperling M31 48:11
print 4358 Lyle Rogers M31 48:11
print 4367 Michael Burkard M31 48:12
print 4437 Daniel Lecluyse M31 48:18
print 4465 Brad Love M31 48:20
print 4599 James Boone M31 48:31
print 4617 Art Zeile M31 48:32
print 4657 Jay Angus M31 48:36
print 4681 James Sturgell M31 48:38
print 4678 Ted Johnson M31 48:38
print 4703 Brad Buell M31 48:41
print 4752 Philip Nugent M31 48:45
print 4846 Robert Schuham M31 48:53
print 4841 Marty Arterburn M31 48:53
print 5075 Tom Felt M31 49:12
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 5088 Jeffrey Junak M31 49:13
print 5180 Jonathan Hager M31 49:19
print 5198 Dennis Shea M31 49:20
print 5200 Howard Tahquette M31 49:20
print 5204 Lee Coombs M31 49:21
print 5235 Mark Rasdall M31 49:23
print 5307 Bryan Gillespie M31 49:29
print 5330 Claes Lewenhaupt M31 49:31
print 5383 Brian Hillis M31 49:36
print 5427 Robert Schwab M31 49:39
print 5437 John Weinberger M31 49:40
print 5709 Chris Gustafson M31 50:03
print 5752 Christine Olsen M31 50:07
print 5867 David King M31 50:18
print 5874 Todd Henry M31 50:19
print 5922 Andy Zoutte M31 50:23
print 5962 Michael Brown M31 50:27
print 5980 Soloman Espinoza M31 50:28
print 5997 John Mulligan M31 50:29
print 5999 Mikhail Skliar M31 50:29
print 6042 Terry Brown M31 50:33
print 6101 John Seward M31 50:36
print 6154 Russell Solis M31 50:40
print 6150 Craig Nagel M31 50:40
print 6227 Jody Zuber M31 50:45
print 6279 Doug Alford M31 50:49
print 6323 Dennis Beeby M31 50:52
print 6342 Rick Archer M31 50:54
print 6373 Reid Knowlton M31 50:56
print 6394 Don Spaulding M31 50:57
print 6484 Steve Pantiel M31 51:03
print 6485 Edgar Samayoa M31 51:03
print 6516 J Theobald M31 51:05
print 6568 Mike Smith M31 51:10
print 6607 Kevin Weeks M31 51:13
print 6713 Rojai Elsell M31 51:22
print 6732 Joel Whitaker M31 51:23
print 6733 James Yingling M31 51:23
print 6760 John Beattie M31 51:26
print 6774 Josh Felesr M31 51:27
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print 6775 Alan Levey M31 51:27


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after