Alley Loop Nordic Marathon

21K Skate

Summary

Number of finishers:
103
Number of females:
44
Number of males:
59
Average time:
1:52:55

Info

February 5, 2011 in Crested Butte, CO

Results By

21K Skate - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Drew Holbrook 1:16:09
    2. Caleb Thompson 1:16:42
    3. Steve Brigham 1:21:15
    4. Edward Schultz 1:21:44
    5. Rob Russell 1:21:54
  • Female Participants
    1. Ingrid Butts 1:19:37
    2. Yvonne Weber 1:22:12
    3. Jamie Woelk 1:23:42
    4. Jennifer Harlow 1:26:29
    5. Lindsay Records 1:28:04

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVP SEXP ChipTime Total Pace TIME
158 Ingrid Butts Overall Gunnison CO 3 1 1 1:19:37 6:06 1:19:37
226 Steve Brigham Overall Del Norte CO 4 3 3 1:21:15 6:14 1:21:15
245 Edward Schultz M 40-49 Boulder CO 5 1 4 1:21:44 6:16 1:21:44
252 Rob Russell M 40-49 Carbondale CO 6 2 5 1:21:54 6:17 1:21:54
239 Yvonne Weber Overall Boulder CO 7 2 2 1:22:12 6:18 1:22:12
175 Bob Hughes M 60-69 Boulder CO 8 1 6 1:22:13 6:18 1:22:13
250 Bruce Rahmig M 30-39 Denver CO 9 1 7 1:22:15 6:18 1:22:15
213 Jamie Woelk Overall Gunnison CO 10 3 3 1:23:42 6:25 1:23:42
195 Tarik Saleh M 30-39 Los Alamos NM 11 2 8 1:24:31 6:29 1:24:31
224 Kent Berryman M 40-49 Crested Butte CO 12 3 9 1:24:51 6:30 1:24:51
157 Martin Catmur M 50-59 Crested Butte CO 13 1 10 1:25:05 6:31 1:25:05
189 John Meyer M 50-59 Crested Butte CO 14 2 11 1:25:47 6:35 1:25:47
225 Jennifer Harlow F 20-29 Boulder CO 15 1 4 1:26:29 6:38 1:26:29
166 Troy Heithecker M 30-39 Ft. Collins CO 16 3 12 1:26:37 6:39 1:26:37
183 Lindsay Records F 20-29 Crested Butte CO 17 2 5 1:28:04 6:45 1:28:04
165 Jan Parker F 40-49 Crested Butte CO 18 1 6 1:28:08 6:46 1:28:08
164 Marcel Medved M 40-49 Crested Butte CO 19 4 13 1:28:18 6:46 1:28:18
190 Katie Meyer F 50-59 Crested Butte CO 20 1 7 1:28:48 6:49 1:28:48
255 Bruce Hodgkins M 50-59 Boulder CO 21 3 14 1:29:14 6:51 1:29:14
160 Lance Waring M 40-49 Telluride CO 22 5 15 1:30:42 6:57 1:30:42
257 Graham Ullrich M 50-59 Crested Butte CO 23 4 16 1:30:49 6:58 1:30:49
201 Barbara Hammond F 40-49 Crested Butte, Color CO 24 2 8 1:30:53 6:58 1:30:53
215 Lauren Holbrook F 20-29 Crested Butte CO 25 3 9 1:32:17 7:05 1:32:17
167 Colten Rogers M 16-19 Placerville CO 26 1 17 1:33:31 7:10 1:33:31
153 Doug Johnston M 50-59 Grand Junction CO 27 5 18 1:34:11 7:13 1:34:11
184 Zach Vanderkooy M 30-39 Boulder CO 28 4 19 1:34:21 7:14 1:34:21
173 Tina Wilson F 50-59 Granby CO 29 2 10 1:34:48 7:16 1:34:48
228 Keith Bauer M 50-59 Crested Butte CO 30 6 20 1:34:50 7:16 1:34:50
231 Eliane Wissocq F 50-59 Crested Butte CO 31 3 11 1:35:06 7:18 1:35:06
219 Juliette Eymere F 40-49 Crested Butte CO 32 3 12 1:35:07 7:18 1:35:07
222 Jordan Carr M 20-29 Gunnison CO 33 1 21 1:35:48 7:21 1:35:48
218 Reid McCallum M 20-29 Gunnison CO 34 2 22 1:36:21 7:23 1:36:21
241 Roger Sherman M 50-59 Crested Butte CO 35 7 23 1:38:05 7:31 1:38:05
181 Lewis Kirkegaard M 40-49 Montrose CO 36 6 24 1:39:43 7:39 1:39:43
197 Paul Hird M 50-59 Crested Butte CO 37 8 25 1:39:46 7:39 1:39:46
209 Paul Graham M 60-69 Los Alamos NM 38 2 26 1:41:01 7:45 1:41:01
248 Heather Enos F 30-39 Boulder CO 39 1 13 1:41:11 7:46 1:41:11
206 Phil Archer M 40-49 Golden CO 40 7 27 1:42:06 7:50 1:42:06
253 Fred Holbrook M 60-69 Crested Butte CO 41 3 28 1:42:36 7:52 1:42:36
    NO FN LN DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVP SEXP ChipTime Total Pace TIME
193 Meg Heerdt F 60-69 Boulder CO 42 1 14 1:43:50 7:58 1:43:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after