Alley Loop Nordic Marathon

21K Skate

Summary

Number of finishers:
103
Number of females:
44
Number of males:
59
Average time:
1:52:55

Info

February 5, 2011 in Crested Butte, CO

Results By

21K Skate - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Drew Holbrook 1:16:09
    2. Caleb Thompson 1:16:42
    3. Steve Brigham 1:21:15
    4. Edward Schultz 1:21:44
    5. Rob Russell 1:21:54
  • Female Participants
    1. Ingrid Butts 1:19:37
    2. Yvonne Weber 1:22:12
    3. Jamie Woelk 1:23:42
    4. Jennifer Harlow 1:26:29
    5. Lindsay Records 1:28:04

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVP SEXP ChipTime Total Pace TIME
209 Paul Graham M 60-69 Los Alamos NM 38 2 26 1:41:01 7:45 1:41:01
248 Heather Enos F 30-39 Boulder CO 39 1 13 1:41:11 7:46 1:41:11
206 Phil Archer M 40-49 Golden CO 40 7 27 1:42:06 7:50 1:42:06
253 Fred Holbrook M 60-69 Crested Butte CO 41 3 28 1:42:36 7:52 1:42:36
193 Meg Heerdt F 60-69 Boulder CO 42 1 14 1:43:50 7:58 1:43:50
227 Orion Staples M 16-19 Los Alamos NM 43 2 29 1:44:07 7:59 1:44:07
179 Charles Corbin M 30-39 Boulder CO 44 5 30 1:44:31 8:01 1:44:31
244 Michele Preston F 30-39 Crested Butte CO 45 2 15 1:45:09 8:04 1:45:09
208 Mark Flolid M 50-59 Boulder CO 46 9 31 1:45:14 8:04 1:45:14
260 Steve Jennison M 40-49 Denver CO 47 8 32 1:45:59 8:08 1:45:59
238 Gabriele Prochaska F 40-49 Crested Butte CO 48 4 16 1:46:05 8:08 1:46:05
235 Alex Cantelmi M 20-29 Gunnison CO 49 3 33 1:46:50 8:12 1:46:50
169 Vince Stack M 50-59 Salida CO 50 10 34 1:47:25 8:14 1:47:25
212 David Greenberg M 40-49 Durango CO 51 9 35 1:47:48 8:16 1:47:48
251 Colleen Richmond F 50-59 Frisco CO 52 4 17 1:50:47 8:30 1:50:47
221 Annie B. MacBlane F 50-59 Aspen CO 53 5 18 1:53:14 8:41 1:53:14
261 Cole Peterson M 0-15 Snowmass Village CO 54 1 36 1:53:44 8:43 1:53:44
182 Nancy Ray F 60-69 Pagosa Springs CO 55 2 19 1:53:45 8:43 1:53:45
246 Jen Jefferson F 30-39 Crested Butte CO 56 3 20 1:54:12 8:45 1:54:12
192 Reed Holden F 20-29 Crested Butte CO 57 4 21 1:54:52 8:49 1:54:52
264 Sami Corn F 30-39 Crested Butte CO 58 4 22 1:55:12 8:50 1:55:12
155 John Rankin M 60-69 Ft. Collins CO 59 4 37 1:55:16 8:50 1:55:16
220 Mike Arbaney M 30-39 Crested Butte CO 60 6 38 1:56:12 8:55 1:56:12
229 John Taylor M 70-99 Silverthorne CO 61 1 39 1:56:21 8:55 1:56:21
203 Brian St George M 30-39 Gunnison CO 62 7 40 1:56:43 8:57 1:56:43
263 Brian Dale M 60-69 Crested Butte CO 63 5 41 1:57:17 9:00 1:57:17
198 Glenda Lainis F 50-59 Boulder CO 64 6 23 1:59:17 9:09 1:59:17
237 Amy Williams F 40-49 Crested Butte CO 65 5 24 1:59:24 9:09 1:59:24
161 Tony Mello M 40-49 Ault CO 66 10 42 1:59:27 9:10 1:59:27
202 Lisa Hart F 40-49 Crested Butte CO 67 6 25 1:59:42 9:11 1:59:42
232 Evan Kezsbom M 30-39 Crested Butte CO 68 8 43 1:59:51 9:11 1:59:51
156 Sarah Hudelson F 40-49 Salida CO 69 7 26 2:00:27 9:14 2:00:27
187 Anthony McNeill M 40-49 Ft Collins CO 70 11 44 2:01:19 9:18 2:01:19
171 Nancy Smith F 60-69 Telluride CO 71 3 27 2:01:50 9:21 2:01:50
214 Walker Berkshire M 60-69 Crested Butte CO 72 6 45 2:02:11 9:22 2:02:11
258 Kristy Ratliff-Acuff F 40-49 Crested Butte CO 73 8 28 2:02:57 9:26 2:02:57
185 Kirsten Kuhn F 20-29 Crested Butte CO 74 5 29 2:02:58 9:26 2:02:58
200 Mark Collins M 50-59 Crested Butte CO 75 11 46 2:03:49 9:30 2:03:49
211 Laurel Marr F 30-39 Crested Butte CO 76 5 30 2:04:06 9:31 2:04:06
    NO FN LN DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVP SEXP ChipTime Total Pace TIME
196 Elisabeth Lawaczeck F 40-49 Evergreen CO 77 9 31 2:04:14 9:32 2:04:14

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after