Alley Loop Nordic Marathon

21K Skate

Summary

Number of finishers:
103
Number of females:
44
Number of males:
59
Average time:
1:52:55

Info

February 5, 2011 in Crested Butte, CO

Results By

21K Skate - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Drew Holbrook 1:16:09
    2. Caleb Thompson 1:16:42
    3. Steve Brigham 1:21:15
    4. Edward Schultz 1:21:44
    5. Rob Russell 1:21:54
  • Female Participants
    1. Ingrid Butts 1:19:37
    2. Yvonne Weber 1:22:12
    3. Jamie Woelk 1:23:42
    4. Jennifer Harlow 1:26:29
    5. Lindsay Records 1:28:04

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVP SEXP ChipTime Total Pace TIME
261 Cole Peterson M 0-15 Snowmass Village CO 54 1 36 1:53:44 8:43 1:53:44
182 Nancy Ray F 60-69 Pagosa Springs CO 55 2 19 1:53:45 8:43 1:53:45
246 Jen Jefferson F 30-39 Crested Butte CO 56 3 20 1:54:12 8:45 1:54:12
192 Reed Holden F 20-29 Crested Butte CO 57 4 21 1:54:52 8:49 1:54:52
264 Sami Corn F 30-39 Crested Butte CO 58 4 22 1:55:12 8:50 1:55:12
155 John Rankin M 60-69 Ft. Collins CO 59 4 37 1:55:16 8:50 1:55:16
220 Mike Arbaney M 30-39 Crested Butte CO 60 6 38 1:56:12 8:55 1:56:12
229 John Taylor M 70-99 Silverthorne CO 61 1 39 1:56:21 8:55 1:56:21
203 Brian St George M 30-39 Gunnison CO 62 7 40 1:56:43 8:57 1:56:43
263 Brian Dale M 60-69 Crested Butte CO 63 5 41 1:57:17 9:00 1:57:17
198 Glenda Lainis F 50-59 Boulder CO 64 6 23 1:59:17 9:09 1:59:17
237 Amy Williams F 40-49 Crested Butte CO 65 5 24 1:59:24 9:09 1:59:24
161 Tony Mello M 40-49 Ault CO 66 10 42 1:59:27 9:10 1:59:27
202 Lisa Hart F 40-49 Crested Butte CO 67 6 25 1:59:42 9:11 1:59:42
232 Evan Kezsbom M 30-39 Crested Butte CO 68 8 43 1:59:51 9:11 1:59:51
156 Sarah Hudelson F 40-49 Salida CO 69 7 26 2:00:27 9:14 2:00:27
187 Anthony McNeill M 40-49 Ft Collins CO 70 11 44 2:01:19 9:18 2:01:19
171 Nancy Smith F 60-69 Telluride CO 71 3 27 2:01:50 9:21 2:01:50
214 Walker Berkshire M 60-69 Crested Butte CO 72 6 45 2:02:11 9:22 2:02:11
258 Kristy Ratliff-Acuff F 40-49 Crested Butte CO 73 8 28 2:02:57 9:26 2:02:57
185 Kirsten Kuhn F 20-29 Crested Butte CO 74 5 29 2:02:58 9:26 2:02:58
200 Mark Collins M 50-59 Crested Butte CO 75 11 46 2:03:49 9:30 2:03:49
211 Laurel Marr F 30-39 Crested Butte CO 76 5 30 2:04:06 9:31 2:04:06
196 Elisabeth Lawaczeck F 40-49 Evergreen CO 77 9 31 2:04:14 9:32 2:04:14
176 Ivar Eidsmo M 60-69 Telluride CO 78 7 47 2:05:15 9:36 2:05:15
230 Dale Kramer M 50-59 Crested Butte CO 79 12 48 2:05:22 9:37 2:05:22
188 Sandee Miller F 50-59 Palmer Lake CO 80 7 32 2:08:07 9:49 2:08:07
177 Marika Page F 30-39 Breckenridge CO 81 6 33 2:08:25 9:51 2:08:25
154 Laura Johnston F 50-59 Grand Junction CO 82 8 34 2:08:32 9:51 2:08:32
249 Maddalena Tumminaro F 20-29 Gunnison CO 83 6 35 2:09:43 9:57 2:09:43
172 Whitney Johnson F 30-39 Denver CO 84 7 36 2:09:50 9:57 2:09:50
259 Valerie Steen F 30-39 Fort Collins CO 85 8 37 2:11:32 10:05 2:11:32
163 Wayne Bruckner M 60-69 Longmont CO 86 8 49 2:11:34 10:05 2:11:34
174 Susan Tower F 30-39 Boulder CO 87 9 38 2:14:55 10:21 2:14:55
233 Pete May M 40-49 Crestone CO 88 12 50 2:16:48 10:29 2:16:48
178 Jim Heil M 60-69 Breckenridge CO 89 9 51 2:17:48 10:34 2:17:48
242 Sherry Selby F 30-39 Fort Collins CO 90 10 39 2:19:44 10:43 2:19:44
62 Howie Kuhn M 20-29 Aspen CO 91 4 52 2:20:43 10:47 2:20:43
223 Robert Stroheker M 50-59 Salida CO 92 13 53 2:21:13 10:50 2:21:13
    NO FN LN DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVP SEXP ChipTime Total Pace TIME
162 Diana Bruckner F 60-69 Longmont CO 93 4 40 2:23:17 10:59 2:23:17

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after