Eugene Marathon - 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
625
Number of females:
394
Number of males:
230
Average time:
31:28:55

Info

April 30, 2011 in Eugene, OR

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Jeremiah Ziak 14:46
    2. John Lucas 14:48
    3. Shaun Frandsen 15:51
    4. Jordan Wolfe 16:07
    5. Thomas Kreuzpeintner 16:24
  • Female Participants
    1. Gracie Todd 18:15
    2. Dominique Lopez-Stickney 19:07
    3. Julie Decourcey 20:14
    4. Audrey Betenson 21:06
    5. Michelle Hurn 21:13

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
38 Carlos Brito M3539 13 1/19 13/230 18:06 5:50
24 Byrke Beller M4044 14 2/23 14/230 18:12 5:52
701 Gracie Todd F0119 15 1/44 1/394 18:15 5:53
276 Andrew Miller M0119 16 1/51 15/230 18:18 5:54
1 Flap Jack - 17 0/0 16/230 18:26 5:56
732 James Kiley M4044 18 3/23 17/230 18:41 6:01
322 Dave Peterson M4549 19 3/20 18/230 18:59 6:07
47 David Carey M3539 20 2/19 19/230 19:03 6:08
242 Dominique Lopez-Stickney F2529 21 1/62 2/394 19:07 6:10
745 Tom Reitmann M5054 22 1/11 20/230 19:17 6:13
590 David Elliott M3539 23 3/19 21/230 19:20 6:14
703 Glenn Lamb M4549 24 4/20 22/230 19:25 6:15
377 Bradley Sheets M0119 25 2/51 23/230 19:28 6:16
3 Jake Adams M3034 26 6/21 24/230 19:31 6:17
244 Tyee Williams M0119 27 3/51 25/230 19:43 6:21
243 Jack Love M0119 28 4/51 26/230 19:45 6:22
490 John Wells M5559 29 2/16 27/230 19:56 6:25
431 John Turner M5054 30 2/11 28/230 20:06 6:29
524 Lyle Dudley M4549 31 5/20 29/230 20:09 6:30
94 Julie Decourcey F2024 32 1/65 3/394 20:14 6:31
269 Dan Meinhardt M2024 33 3/19 30/230 20:21 6:33
187 Max Hite M0119 34 5/51 31/230 20:34 6:38
406 Matt Stern M2024 35 4/19 32/230 20:44 6:41
750 Bradley Rzewnick M0119 36 6/51 33/230 20:46 6:41
749 David Rzewnick M4549 37 6/20 34/230 20:46 6:41
117 David Elliott M6569 38 1/10 35/230 20:47 6:42
751 Richard Wandoff M4044 39 4/23 36/230 20:51 6:43
580 Brent Conley M2024 40 5/19 37/230 20:53 6:44
635 Juan Welsh M4549 41 7/20 38/230 21:02 6:47
28 Audrey Betenson F2529 42 2/62 4/394 21:06 6:48
195 Michelle Hurn F2529 43 3/62 5/394 21:13 6:50
452 Ken Watanabe M2024 44 6/19 39/230 21:15 6:51
73 Rafael Corona M0119 45 7/51 40/230 21:23 6:53
185 Dylan Hite F0119 46 2/44 6/394 21:24 6:54
186 Jimmy Hite M4549 47 8/20 41/230 21:34 6:57
503 Lance Gallahan M5559 48 3/16 42/230 21:34 6:57
381 Steve Shulze M3034 49 7/21 43/230 21:39 6:58
710 Kelsey Bradshaw F0119 50 3/44 7/394 21:41 6:59
658 Shane Anderson M3539 51 4/19 44/230 21:44 7:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
156 Kyran Guilld M0119 52 8/51 45/230 22:05 7:07

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after