Eugene Marathon - 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
625
Number of females:
394
Number of males:
230
Average time:
31:28:55

Info

April 30, 2011 in Eugene, OR

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Jeremiah Ziak 14:46
    2. John Lucas 14:48
    3. Shaun Frandsen 15:51
    4. Jordan Wolfe 16:07
    5. Thomas Kreuzpeintner 16:24
  • Female Participants
    1. Gracie Todd 18:15
    2. Dominique Lopez-Stickney 19:07
    3. Julie Decourcey 20:14
    4. Audrey Betenson 21:06
    5. Michelle Hurn 21:13

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
535 Nicole Shearer F2024 204 25/65 85/394 29:25:00 9:28
513 Linsey Adams F2024 205 26/65 86/394 29:26:00 9:29
457 Teri West F5054 206 5/21 87/394 29:27:00 9:29
437 Nicholas Vaille M2529 207 9/23 120/230 29:27:00 9:29
699 Bo Malaythong M2529 208 10/23 121/230 29:28:00 9:29
436 Laura Vaille F2529 209 15/62 88/394 29:28:00 9:29
553 Mindi Giftos F3539 210 5/51 89/394 29:28:00 9:29
175 Chere Heiss F3034 211 9/51 90/394 29:28:00 9:29
556 Jake Giftos M0119 212 25/51 122/230 29:29:00 9:30
45 Melissa Candy F3034 213 10/51 91/394 29:30:00 9:30
42 Evan Burns M2529 214 11/23 123/230 29:30:00 9:30
35 Allian Boughton F2529 215 16/62 92/394 29:30:00 9:30
584 Jayson Davis M3539 216 12/19 124/230 29:34:00 9:31
88 Ben Davis M0119 217 26/51 125/230 29:34:00 9:31
65 Jordan Coleman M2024 218 12/19 126/230 29:35:00 9:32
654 Jamie Gaskill F2529 219 17/62 93/394 29:38:00 9:32
690 Jessicca Laughlin F3034 220 11/51 94/394 29:40:00 9:33
301 Sara Ohrtman F3539 221 6/51 95/394 29:41:00 9:34
210 Shinnosuke Kagata M2024 222 13/19 127/230 29:43:00 9:34
360 Yuka Sato F2024 223 27/65 96/394 29:44:00 9:34
228 Jake Kuerbis M0119 224 27/51 128/230 29:45:00 9:35
585 Sydney Day F0119 225 21/44 97/394 29:46:00 9:35
577 Hannah Child F2024 226 28/65 98/394 29:47:00 9:35
64 Cheryl Coleman F5054 227 6/21 99/394 29:51:00 9:37
620 Emma Rosenberg F0119 228 22/44 100/394 29:52:00 9:37
621 Lindsay Rutten F2529 229 18/62 101/394 29:53:00 9:37
15 Karen Bankole F4549 230 7/26 102/394 29:53:00 9:37
582 Dan Courtney M2529 231 12/23 129/230 29:53:00 9:38
362 Eric Schelin M0119 232 28/51 130/230 29:57:00 9:39
677 Katie Miller F2024 233 29/65 103/394 29:58:00 9:39
741 Mark Eichler M4044 234 16/23 131/230 29:59:00 9:39
746 Magnum Vinecki M0119 235 29/51 132/230 30:03:00 9:41
308 Logan Parsons M0119 236 30/51 133/230 30:04:00 9:41
234 Jessica Lambright F3034 237 12/51 104/394 30:05:00 9:41
747 Ruger Vinecki M0119 238 31/51 134/230 30:07:00 9:42
418 Brian Thompson M4044 239 17/23 135/230 30:12:00 9:44
412 Stacy Sumoge F2024 240 30/65 105/394 30:13:00 9:44
311 Jennifer Paugh F3539 241 7/51 106/394 30:15:00 9:45
62 Stevie Clifford F3034 242 13/51 107/394 30:16:00 9:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
480 Fadzayi Mafoti M3034 243 16/21 136/230 30:22:00 9:47

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after