Eugene Marathon - 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
625
Number of females:
394
Number of males:
230
Average time:
31:28:55

Info

April 30, 2011 in Eugene, OR

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Jeremiah Ziak 14:46
    2. John Lucas 14:48
    3. Shaun Frandsen 15:51
    4. Jordan Wolfe 16:07
    5. Thomas Kreuzpeintner 16:24
  • Female Participants
    1. Gracie Todd 18:15
    2. Dominique Lopez-Stickney 19:07
    3. Julie Decourcey 20:14
    4. Audrey Betenson 21:06
    5. Michelle Hurn 21:13

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
636 Shalyn Whitson F2024 300 44/65 146/394 31:53:00 10:16
154 Kate Grunwald F4549 301 11/26 147/394 31:53:00 10:16
155 William Grunwald M0119 302 38/51 155/230 31:54:00 10:16
365 Alan Schloss M6569 303 5/10 156/230 31:54:00 10:16
263 Harshika Maysuria F4044 304 4/29 148/394 31:55:00 10:17
711 Dawn Greene F3539 305 11/51 149/394 32:00:00 10:18
115 Joseph Elcano M2024 306 16/19 157/230 32:02:00 10:19
116 Sara Elcano F2529 307 25/62 150/394 32:03:00 10:19
378 Margaret Shepherd F0119 308 27/44 151/394 32:07:00 10:21
423 Angela Tiehen F4044 309 5/29 152/394 32:12:00 10:22
739 Katherine Miller F4549 310 12/26 153/394 32:13:00 10:23
14 Ev Ballard M5559 311 10/16 158/230 32:14:00 10:23
92 Autumn Dawson F0119 312 28/44 154/394 32:15:00 10:23
518 Lacie Nelson F2529 313 26/62 155/394 32:16:00 10:23
219 Elaine Kirkpatrick F3034 314 18/51 156/394 32:18:00 10:24
497 Kyle Bleisch M0119 315 39/51 159/230 32:18:00 10:24
496 Jody Bleisch M4549 316 18/20 160/230 32:19:00 10:24
83 Suzanne Dalton F5559 317 4/23 157/394 32:31:00 10:28
326 Nathan Philes M3539 318 14/19 161/230 32:38:00 10:31
325 Carolyn Philes F3539 319 12/51 158/394 32:44:00 10:33
313 Charles Paul M2529 320 14/23 162/230 32:45:00 10:33
587 Laura Dreher F0119 321 29/44 159/394 32:54:00 10:36
723 Ryan Andersen M0119 322 40/51 163/230 32:55:00 10:36
493 Andy Heily M3539 323 15/19 164/230 32:57:00 10:37
735 Adam Rea M2529 324 15/23 165/230 32:57:00 10:37
629 Diana Sobczynski F3539 325 13/51 160/394 32:58:00 10:37
173 Robyn Hathcock F3539 326 14/51 161/394 32:58:00 10:37
191 Alexander Hongo M2529 327 16/23 166/230 32:59:00 10:37
127 Claire Filgate F2024 328 45/65 162/394 32:59:00 10:37
39 Samantha Buckley F2024 329 46/65 163/394 32:59:00 10:37
146 Jacquie Gillen F2024 330 47/65 164/394 33:00:00 10:38
302 Jennifer Olson-Morzenti F3539 331 15/51 165/394 33:00:00 10:38
611 Rhonda Nowell F5559 332 5/23 166/394 33:00:00 10:38
425 Kristy Timmons F3539 333 16/51 167/394 33:02:00 10:38
366 Nicole Schmidt F4044 334 6/29 168/394 33:02:00 10:38
147 Tiffany Gillespie F3034 335 19/51 169/394 33:05:00 10:39
589 Scott Dunlap M2529 336 17/23 167/230 33:19:00 10:44
526 David Williams M3034 337 17/21 168/230 33:19:00 10:44
125 Jacoba Figueroa F0119 338 30/44 170/394 33:24:00 10:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
188 Alex Ho M2529 339 18/23 169/230 33:27:00 10:46

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after