Eugene Marathon - 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
625
Number of females:
394
Number of males:
230
Average time:
31:28:55

Info

April 30, 2011 in Eugene, OR

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Jeremiah Ziak 14:46
    2. John Lucas 14:48
    3. Shaun Frandsen 15:51
    4. Jordan Wolfe 16:07
    5. Thomas Kreuzpeintner 16:24
  • Female Participants
    1. Gracie Todd 18:15
    2. Dominique Lopez-Stickney 19:07
    3. Julie Decourcey 20:14
    4. Audrey Betenson 21:06
    5. Michelle Hurn 21:13

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
269 Dan Meinhardt M2024 33 3/19 30/230 20:21 6:33
187 Max Hite M0119 34 5/51 31/230 20:34 6:38
406 Matt Stern M2024 35 4/19 32/230 20:44 6:41
750 Bradley Rzewnick M0119 36 6/51 33/230 20:46 6:41
749 David Rzewnick M4549 37 6/20 34/230 20:46 6:41
117 David Elliott M6569 38 1/10 35/230 20:47 6:42
751 Richard Wandoff M4044 39 4/23 36/230 20:51 6:43
580 Brent Conley M2024 40 5/19 37/230 20:53 6:44
635 Juan Welsh M4549 41 7/20 38/230 21:02 6:47
28 Audrey Betenson F2529 42 2/62 4/394 21:06 6:48
195 Michelle Hurn F2529 43 3/62 5/394 21:13 6:50
452 Ken Watanabe M2024 44 6/19 39/230 21:15 6:51
73 Rafael Corona M0119 45 7/51 40/230 21:23 6:53
185 Dylan Hite F0119 46 2/44 6/394 21:24 6:54
186 Jimmy Hite M4549 47 8/20 41/230 21:34 6:57
503 Lance Gallahan M5559 48 3/16 42/230 21:34 6:57
381 Steve Shulze M3034 49 7/21 43/230 21:39 6:58
710 Kelsey Bradshaw F0119 50 3/44 7/394 21:41 6:59
658 Shane Anderson M3539 51 4/19 44/230 21:44 7:00
156 Kyran Guilld M0119 52 8/51 45/230 22:05 7:07
144 Heidi Gelarden F3034 53 1/51 8/394 22:17 7:11
501 Armando Saiz M3034 54 8/21 46/230 22:21 7:12
533 Chris Girard M4549 55 9/20 47/230 22:22 7:12
476 Ryosuke Hongo M2024 56 7/19 48/230 22:28 7:14
515 Allie Reed F2024 57 2/65 9/394 22:38 7:17
161 Robert Hacker M5559 58 4/16 49/230 22:43 7:19
641 Christopher Chung M2529 59 2/23 50/230 22:54 7:22
538 Sara Maruyama F2529 60 4/62 10/394 22:55 7:23
571 Illy Ayala F2024 61 3/65 11/394 23:04 7:26
66 Matt Coleman M0119 62 9/51 51/230 23:06 7:27
737 William Briones M3539 63 5/19 52/230 23:23 7:32
408 Mariann Storfjord F4549 64 1/26 12/394 23:24 7:32
196 Huma Husain F2529 65 5/62 13/394 23:27 7:33
717 Katie Dunbar F2529 66 6/62 14/394 23:27 7:33
68 Meredith Condon F2529 67 7/62 15/394 23:27 7:33
588 Christi Duhaime F4044 68 1/29 16/394 23:39 7:37
29 Trevor Betenson M3034 69 9/21 53/230 23:42 7:38
85 Vincent Dame M3539 70 6/19 54/230 23:45 7:39
468 Eric Wold M4044 71 5/23 55/230 23:49 7:40
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
49 Atticus Merlot M0119 72 10/51 56/230 23:52 7:41

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after