Eugene Marathon - 2011

Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,297
Number of females:
1,084
Number of males:
1,213
Average time:
4:09:20

Info

May 1, 2011 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Justin Ricks 2:22:05
    2. Eric Griffiths 2:24:32
    3. Kevin Murphy 2:26:20
    4. Jacob Puzey 2:26:42
    5. Phillip Olson 2:28:39
  • Female Participants
    1. Katie Blackett 2:44:14
    2. Magdalena Donahue 2:44:41
    3. Kami Semick 2:45:18
    4. Hallie Ann Janssen 2:45:48
    5. Jenny Hitchings 2:46:10

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K RATE RANK HALF RATE RANK 20 RATE RANK LAST_10K TIME PACE
366 Terah Donovan F3034 612 27/181 143/1084 48:58 7:53 22 1:43:03 7:52 23 2:40:56 8:03 24 56:17 3:37:13 8:18
873 Scott Volyn M4549 613 70/168 470/1213 50:58 8:13 81 1:46:39 8:09 78 2:43:23 8:11 76 53:52 3:37:14 8:18
862 MacKenzie Smith M3539 614 68/184 471/1213 52:19 8:26 92 1:48:42 8:18 92 2:45:36 8:17 82 51:41 3:37:17 8:18
286 Mark Gorrie M6064 615 6/39 472/1213 47:07 7:35 1 1:39:11 7:35 1 2:34:55 7:45 1 1:02:22 3:37:17 8:18
1084 Karenlouise White F4549 616 16/116 144/1084 49:22 7:57 11 1:44:23 7:59 12 2:41:48 8:06 13 55:38 3:37:25 8:18
299 Ray Luedtke M3539 617 69/184 473/1213 48:23 7:48 60 1:40:14 7:40 58 2:36:19 7:49 58 1:01:07 3:37:25 8:18
2843 Matthew Mills M2529 618 80/156 474/1213 47:28 7:39 65 1:39:04 7:34 65 2:37:37 7:53 74 59:51 3:37:28 8:18
798 Angela Fiese F3034 619 28/181 145/1084 52:32 8:28 49 1:49:19 8:21 49 2:46:15 8:19 41 51:15 3:37:29 8:19
1354 Greg Barnum M3034 620 89/183 475/1213 55:44 8:59 137 1:51:56 8:33 122 2:46:37 8:20 100 50:53 3:37:29 8:19
507 Gary Blessington M4549 621 71/168 476/1213 52:25 8:27 91 1:47:33 8:13 82 2:43:46 8:12 78 53:47 3:37:32 8:19
1268 Richard Hawley M5054 622 34/113 477/1213 53:02 8:33 59 1:50:45 8:28 59 2:45:42 8:18 42 51:52 3:37:34 8:19
863 Rebecca Soltis F3034 623 29/181 146/1084 49:04 7:54 23 1:42:51 7:52 22 2:39:47 8:00 22 57:49 3:37:35 8:19
1326 Jesse Bouvier M2024 624 27/76 478/1213 54:42 8:49 51 1:52:03 8:34 46 2:48:44 8:27 37 48:53 3:37:36 8:19
883 Katie Fahey F2529 625 42/198 147/1084 52:29 8:27 59 1:49:20 8:21 59 2:45:24 8:17 48 52:14 3:37:37 8:19
1117 Brad Bauer M4549 626 72/168 479/1213 51:50 8:21 84 1:48:13 8:16 84 2:45:06 8:16 82 52:32 3:37:38 8:19
846 Jill Nowacki F3034 627 30/181 148/1084 51:12 8:15 35 1:46:32 8:08 31 2:42:37 8:08 29 55:03 3:37:39 8:19
1377 Paul Brisentine M2024 628 28/76 480/1213 50:24 8:07 37 1:43:39 7:55 34 2:39:29 7:59 29 58:11 3:37:39 8:19
396 Jacob Miskulin M2024 629 29/76 481/1213 45:02 7:15 15 1:35:50 7:19 16 2:36:11 7:49 25 1:01:33 3:37:43 8:19
1042 Brad Putnam M4549 630 73/168 482/1213 49:07 7:55 61 1:42:31 7:50 57 2:40:52 8:03 72 56:53 3:37:44 8:19
2450 Melodee Nolan F3034 631 31/181 149/1084 52:26 8:27 48 1:49:03 8:20 43 2:44:31 8:14 34 53:15 3:37:45 8:19
1054 Tyler Schipper M2024 632 30/76 483/1213 52:35 8:28 39 1:48:36 8:18 38 2:42:17 8:07 33 55:29 3:37:46 8:19
2896 Larry Hunt M4549 633 74/168 484/1213 47:32 7:39 37 1:40:11 7:39 42 2:31:49 7:36 37 1:06:01 3:37:50 8:19
860 Ryan Sheridan M2529 634 81/156 485/1213 52:10 8:24 96 1:46:56 8:10 92 2:43:17 8:10 84 54:36 3:37:52 8:19
526 Sean Corcoran M4549 635 75/168 486/1213 47:25 7:38 32 1:40:20 7:40 44 2:38:57 7:57 64 58:57 3:37:53 8:19
2836 A Kumar M4044 636 84/169 487/1213 49:21 7:57 86 1:43:20 7:54 84 2:37:58 7:54 79 59:57 3:37:54 8:19
1456 Bethany Friesen F2529 637 43/198 150/1084 50:26 8:07 41 1:45:00 8:01 38 2:41:28 8:05 39 56:28 3:37:55 8:20
1023 Jason McMahan M4044 638 85/169 488/1213 51:38 8:19 97 1:47:28 8:13 97 2:44:32 8:14 89 53:25 3:37:56 8:20
1186 Mandy Meyer F2529 639 44/198 151/1084 49:19 7:57 31 1:43:58 7:57 33 2:41:42 8:06 40 56:15 3:37:57 8:20
1566 David McNemar M3034 640 90/183 489/1213 51:30 8:18 93 1:45:54 8:05 91 2:41:59 8:06 87 56:01 3:38:00 8:20
2781 Robyn Petrusha F4549 641 17/116 152/1084 53:21 8:35 29 1:50:41 8:27 26 2:48:18 8:25 22 49:42 3:38:00 8:20
843 Kelsey Mulvihill F3034 642 32/181 153/1084 52:53 8:31 56 1:49:42 8:23 54 2:46:28 8:20 46 51:33 3:38:01 8:20
1127 Hallie Carl F4044 643 19/179 154/1084 52:30 8:27 30 1:49:13 8:21 26 2:46:12 8:19 26 51:54 3:38:06 8:20
1040 Kristen Petty F2529 644 45/198 155/1084 51:19 8:16 43 1:46:42 8:09 44 2:43:19 8:10 43 54:49 3:38:07 8:20
1202 Lorelei Phillips F4044 645 20/179 156/1084 52:25 8:26 27 1:49:29 8:22 29 2:46:25 8:20 27 51:45 3:38:09 8:20
2851 Charles Pattee M4044 646 86/169 490/1213 53:16 8:35 112 1:49:32 8:22 104 2:46:46 8:21 94 51:24 3:38:10 8:20
990 Stacey Karwoski F2529 647 46/198 157/1084 49:58 8:03 38 1:44:25 7:59 36 2:40:35 8:02 36 57:37 3:38:11 8:20
529 Ian Cox M4549 648 76/168 491/1213 50:47 8:11 79 1:46:48 8:10 79 2:43:40 8:11 77 54:33 3:38:12 8:20
1007 Brian Lewis M5559 649 15/80 492/1213 52:28 8:27 23 1:49:15 8:21 24 2:46:21 8:20 20 51:56 3:38:16 8:20
563 Hilary Hanes M5054 650 35/113 493/1213 52:41 8:29 56 1:49:26 8:22 54 2:46:22 8:20 47 51:55 3:38:17 8:20
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K RATE RANK HALF RATE RANK 20 RATE RANK LAST_10K TIME PACE
1036 Camille Owens F4549 651 18/116 158/1084 52:28 8:27 21 1:49:13 8:21 19 2:45:41 8:18 18 52:36 3:38:17 8:20

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after