Aquathon Series Madison - May 2011

Aquathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
81
Number of females:
24
Number of males:
57
Average time:
42:13

Info

May 19, 2011 in Madison, WI

Results By

Aquathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Blake Becker 29:26
    2. Mark Harms 30:06
    3. William Martin 30:32
    4. Steven Klett 31:38
    5. Michael Meteyer 31:53
  • Female Participants
    1. Rebecca Johansson 35:57
    2. Sarah Castillo 36:01
    3. Julie Eckerly 36:45
    4. Kristin Korevec 37:55
    5. Grace Trabulsi 38:25

displaying: 1 - 33 of 33
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL Run Swim RATE Trans TIME PACE
455 Alison Viermeister ATHEN 49 28:05 14:07 1:25 1:26 43:37 9:03
452 Kate Tritschler F2029 50 24:40 18:00 1:48 1:17 43:55 7:57
453 Dano Tyler M3039 51 25:10 18:04 1:49 0:43 43:57 8:06
423 Taylor Key M3039 52 29:44 13:28 1:21 1:23 44:34 9:35
414 Brady Haferman M3039 53 23:21 18:56 1:54 2:19 44:35 7:31
430 Marc Malterer M4049 54 22:05 21:46 2:11 0:56 44:46 7:07
465 Scott Groff M3039 55 23:06 19:43 1:59 2:23 45:11 7:26
466 Megan McDermott F4049 56 30:16 13:36 1:22 1:25 45:16 9:45
442 Ken Rosenberg M3039 57 23:57 18:28 1:51 3:16 45:40 7:43
438 Matthew Prest CLYDE 58 31:39 13:45 1:23 0:39 46:02 10:12
446 Matthew Sellen M2029 59 25:16 19:36 1:58 1:22 46:13 8:08
410 Mark Eisenhandler M3039 60 26:36 19:04 1:55 0:57 46:36 8:34
459 Gray Williams M6099 61 27:59 17:03 1:43 1:53 46:54 9:01
417 Angela Hellenbrand ATHEN 62 30:31 15:18 1:32 1:25 47:13 9:50
473 Brenda Knighton-Slatt ATHEN 63 30:59 15:18 1:32 1:25 47:42 9:59
481 Melissa Mader F3039 64 26:27 19:09 1:55 2:18 47:53 8:31
407 John Cherf M4049 65 23:48 23:00 2:18 1:43 48:31 7:40
412 Matthew Garrett M3039 66 27:20 19:07 1:55 2:11 48:38 8:48
486 Todd Holesovsky M4049 67 29:17 18:18 1:50 1:41 49:15 9:26
474 Bruce Thoms CLYDE 68 25:31 21:54 2:12 1:56 49:21 8:13
450 Kara Thomas F4049 69 26:20 22:01 2:13 1:05 49:25 8:29
456 Julia Vom Wege F3039 70 26:46 21:26 2:09 1:29 49:40 8:37
439 Rebecca Price F3039 71 25:08 22:48 2:17 1:53 49:48 8:06
472 Kitty Cole F5059 72 29:36 19:15 1:56 1:47 50:37 9:32
419 Michael Jacob M4049 73 33:39 15:42 1:35 1:29 50:49 10:50
411 Kelly Frei F2029 74 29:12 18:47 1:53 2:59 50:57 9:24
448 Patrick Stewart M4049 75 27:13 22:48 2:17 1:53 51:53 8:46
478 Mike Hinesh CLYDE 76 31:49 20:33 2:04 1:17 53:38 10:15
461 Mike Wimmer CLYDE 77 31:37 19:31 1:58 2:52 53:59 10:11
475 Pete Loughrin M5059 78 31:09 25:29 2:33 1:59 58:36 10:02
403 Cheyenne Brady F0119 79 35:20 26:43 2:41 1:41 1:03:44 11:23
404 Jennifer Brady F4049 80 35:27 26:44 2:41 1:41 1:03:51 11:25
460 Jennifer Wimmer ATHEN 81 42:47 20:28 2:03 2:58 1:06:11 13:46

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after