Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Aquathon Series Madison - August 2011 logo

Aquathon Series Madison - August 2011

Aquathon

August 18, 2011 in Madison, WI

Question About Results? Event Website

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:99
Number of Females:39
Number of Males:60
Average Time:41:47
Results By
Sports Management Associates, Inc. logo
Aquathon - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Will Smith 28:31
2. Paul Eckerle 30:58
3. Nick Langer 31:53
4. Jason Landretti 32:51
5. Eric Wiesner 33:03
Female Participants
1. Rebecca Johansson 34:23
2. Heather Curnutt 34:33
3. Kristin Korevec 34:39
4. Kim Reistad 34:42
5. Lauren Birkel 36:01
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL RUN SWIM RATE TRANS TIME PACE
printradius 933 Mark Hering M2029 6 19:29 13:43 1:23 0:26 33:37 6:17
printradius 856 Kip Nielsen M0119 7 21:10 11:47 1:11 0:42 33:38 6:49
printradius 892 Matthew Ziehr M2029 8 19:34 14:05 1:25 0:34 34:12 6:18
printradius 826 Keith Hatcher M4049 9 21:49 11:54 1:12 0:32 34:13 7:02
printradius 835 Rebecca Johansson F2029 10 21:55 11:59 1:12 0:30 34:23 7:04
printradius 928 Heather Curnutt F3039 11 20:59 13:16 1:20 0:19 34:33 6:46
printradius 842 Kristin Korevec F3039 12 21:30 12:40 1:16 0:30 34:39 6:55
printradius 866 Kim Reistad F2029 13 20:42 13:38 1:22 0:23 34:42 6:40
printradius 837 Scott Johnson M4049 14 22:47 11:56 1:12 0:37 35:19 7:20
printradius 921 Lauren Birkel F2029 15 21:55 13:37 1:22 0:29 36:01 7:04
printradius 909 Matt Braaksma M3039 16 18:58 16:21 1:39 0:45 36:03 6:07
printradius 841 Josh Koehler M3039 17 22:14 13:29 1:21 0:35 36:17 7:10
printradius 903 Dan Harris M4049 18 20:32 15:08 1:31 0:41 36:20 6:37
printradius 827 Daniel Hearn M5059 19 21:32 14:24 1:27 0:30 36:24 6:56
printradius 801 Frank Ace M5059 20 20:03 15:07 1:31 1:18 36:26 6:27
printradius 844 David Landre M4049 21 22:30 13:17 1:20 0:44 36:30 7:15
printradius 802 Zeus Arreguin M2029 22 21:02 15:13 1:32 0:32 36:46 6:46
printradius 875 Matthew Sellen M2029 23 20:43 15:37 1:34 0:33 36:52 6:41
printradius 930 Stephen Gaffield M4049 24 21:30 15:06 1:31 0:25 36:59 6:56
printradius 929 Nick Reistad M2029 25 20:26 15:56 1:36 0:43 37:05 6:35
printradius 937 John Vingelen M4049 26 21:19 15:24 1:33 1:01 37:43 6:52
printradius 881 Dano Tyler M3039 27 20:51 16:05 1:37 0:55 37:50 6:43
printradius 896 Lauren Waterson F3039 28 23:23 14:04 1:25 0:42 38:08 7:32
printradius 845 Jane Landretti F3039 29 22:34 15:10 1:31 0:33 38:16 7:16
printradius 854 Zach Meyers M3039 30 21:59 15:30 1:33 0:47 38:16 7:05
printradius 919 Colleen Capper F5059 31 22:26 15:31 1:34 0:34 38:31 7:14
printradius 821 Bill Gilmore M5059 32 20:51 16:55 1:42 0:49 38:33 6:43
printradius 819 Robin Forbes-Lorman F2029 33 22:13 15:55 1:36 0:38 38:46 7:09
printradius 882 Scott Ulrey M3039 34 23:40 14:24 1:27 0:48 38:52 7:38
printradius 816 Tracy Chynoweth M3039 35 22:31 15:43 1:35 0:52 39:06 7:15
printradius 810 Jeffrey Capaul M4049 36 22:05 16:15 1:38 0:54 39:14 7:07
printradius 814 Simon Cecil M2029 37 21:06 17:20 1:44 1:01 39:26 6:48
printradius 848 Christopher Lemke M4049 38 23:23 14:45 1:29 1:26 39:32 7:32
printradius 926 Dan rino Rindfleisch M5059 39 21:18 17:14 1:44 1:16 39:46 6:52
printradius 925 Joe Cloute M3039 40 24:31 14:53 1:30 0:42 40:04 7:54
printradius 893 Michael Zorniak M2029 41 24:08 15:34 1:34 0:56 40:37 7:46
printradius 833 Emily Jaehnig F2029 42 22:33 17:24 1:45 0:41 40:38 7:16
printradius 907 Jamie Snippen M3039 43 21:55 17:53 1:48 0:55 40:42 7:04
printradius 861 Ed Peirick M6099 44 24:30 15:37 1:34 0:38 40:44 7:53
  NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL RUN SWIM RATE TRANS TIME PACE
printradius 855 Sonja Micksch F3039 45 24:51 15:36 1:34 0:19 40:45 8:00


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after