Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4671 Lee Marsh M3539 471 44/122 319/871 1:52:34 58:34 1:57:36 8:59
4673 Steven Lance M2529 472 37/100 320/871 1:57:28 55:40 1:57:37 8:59
4877 Cami Rowe F3539 473 23/162 153/1127 1:54:22 1:00:17 1:57:41 8:59
5071 Karla Koonce F3539 474 24/162 154/1127 1:54:23 1:00:17 1:57:41 8:59
3115 Kevin Johnston M3539 475 45/122 321/871 1:55:48 56:13 1:57:43 8:59
3116 Stacy Johnston F3034 476 28/174 155/1127 1:55:47 56:13 1:57:43 8:59
4129 Lynn Murphy F2529 477 25/220 156/1127 1:57:18 57:03 1:57:44 8:59
4041 Jamie Cummings F4044 478 25/156 157/1127 1:56:51 55:53 1:57:44 8:59
4566 Steve Hofener M5054 479 24/94 322/871 1:56:35 55:47 1:57:46 8:59
4468 Steve Krause M5054 480 25/94 323/871 1:56:37 55:48 1:57:47 9:00
4381 Jeff Lorenz M4549 481 38/108 324/871 1:56:36 55:47 1:57:47 9:00
4197 Jim White M5559 482 19/61 325/871 1:57:47 54:13 1:57:47 9:00
3734 Todd Burgess M3034 483 64/131 326/871 1:54:40 58:36 1:57:50 9:00
3733 Jamie Burgess F3034 484 29/174 158/1127 1:54:41 58:37 1:57:50 9:00
3689 Tom Pospisil M4044 485 43/104 327/871 1:55:15 58:38 1:57:52 9:00
3876 Jimieanne Kite F3034 486 30/174 159/1127 1:54:43 59:03 1:57:58 9:00
4172 Casey Wolff M2024 487 41/81 328/871 1:56:08 56:20 1:57:58 9:00
3818 Adrianne Morris F2529 488 26/220 160/1127 1:54:19 57:12 1:57:59 9:00
4069 Clinton Betchan M3539 489 46/122 329/871 1:54:18 55:30 1:58:00 9:01
5195 Kathryn Aylor F2529 490 27/220 161/1127 1:55:42 57:55 1:58:04 9:01
4384 BYRON AUSTIN M5054 491 26/94 330/871 1:57:06 56:29 1:58:04 9:01
3739 Heidi Martinson F2024 492 32/166 162/1127 1:53:45 1:01:51 1:58:05 9:01
4291 William Ertl M4044 493 44/104 331/871 1:57:29 53:02 1:58:08 9:01
4714 Teri Bangasser F3034 494 31/174 163/1127 1:58:04 55:17 1:58:10 9:01
4759 Pam Welkener F4044 495 26/156 164/1127 1:58:04 55:17 1:58:10 9:01
4193 Laura Noggle F2024 496 33/166 165/1127 1:57:22 54:41 1:58:14 9:02
5091 autumn Richardson F2024 497 34/166 166/1127 1:58:08 52:02 1:58:14 9:02
3882 Eric Payne M2529 498 38/100 332/871 1:55:29 59:39 1:58:16 9:02
3903 Antonia Parks-Payne F2529 499 28/220 167/1127 1:55:33 59:39 1:58:19 9:02
4382 Jack Jenkins M3539 500 47/122 333/871 1:57:42 54:32 1:58:19 9:02
3814 Gary Robey M4044 501 45/104 334/871 1:57:27 54:01 1:58:22 9:02
3408 Martin Ford M4549 502 39/108 335/871 1:57:31 54:05 1:58:25 9:02
3644 Brenda Clark F3034 503 32/174 168/1127 1:55:32 57:54 1:58:27 9:03
3213 Aaron Patel M2024 504 42/81 336/871 1:57:30 54:52 1:58:28 9:03
3613 Russell Bartlett M4044 505 46/104 337/871 1:55:57 56:52 1:58:30 9:03
4617 Kelly Pittman F3539 506 25/162 169/1127 1:57:25 57:20 1:58:32 9:03
3610 Keith Aurzada M3034 507 65/131 338/871 1:54:10 1:00:17 1:58:33 9:03
4801 Deborah Watson F5054 508 2/67 170/1127 1:57:35 55:11 1:58:35 9:03
4719 Hallett Hullinger M5054 509 27/94 339/871 1:57:03 59:27 1:58:39 9:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4812 Anne Hullinger F2024 510 35/166 171/1127 1:57:03 59:27 1:58:40 9:04

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after