Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4661 Shirley Boone F4549 664 18/97 248/1127 1:59:37 57:58 2:02:45 9:22
5150 Mark Israelson M3034 665 74/131 417/871 2:01:41 59:33 2:02:46 9:22
5152 Kenneth Wilke M3034 666 75/131 418/871 2:01:43 59:33 2:02:46 9:22
5151 Eric Hirschler M3539 667 62/122 419/871 2:01:42 59:33 2:02:46 9:22
4021 Robert Swicord M4549 668 50/108 420/871 2:02:38 53:54 2:02:47 9:22
4429 Dennis Lehman M5054 669 36/94 421/871 2:00:38 58:22 2:02:52 9:23
5163 Anthony Amidei M3539 670 63/122 422/871 1:55:11 1:01:46 2:02:55 9:23
5027 Drew Crawford M3539 671 64/122 423/871 2:02:09 1:01:38 2:02:59 9:23
4246 Catherine Codispoti F2024 672 51/166 249/1127 2:02:55 57:33 2:03:00 9:23
3943 Judy Bomer F6064 673 2/15 250/1127 2:02:38 57:03 2:03:00 9:23
4978 Becky Gray F2024 674 52/166 251/1127 1:58:16 1:03:03 2:03:01 9:23
3257 Linda Veldman F4044 675 34/156 252/1127 2:01:15 59:33 2:03:04 9:24
3292 Jennifer Drees F2024 676 53/166 253/1127 2:01:05 55:54 2:03:07 9:24
4266 Ray Greene M4549 677 51/108 424/871 2:01:31 58:26 2:03:07 9:24
4872 Tammy Curtis F4044 678 35/156 254/1127 2:01:40 59:49 2:03:09 9:24
4090 Kristina Farabough F2024 679 54/166 255/1127 2:02:40 55:45 2:03:14 9:24
4146 Kim Cabeza F4044 680 36/156 256/1127 1:59:14 59:22 2:03:15 9:25
4781 DICK WINN M6064 681 5/27 425/871 1:59:43 1:00:11 2:03:28 9:26
4706 Blair Heald F2024 682 55/166 257/1127 2:01:38 59:02 2:03:28 9:26
3067 Belinda Galloway F2024 683 56/166 258/1127 2:01:42 59:30 2:03:30 9:26
3206 Nicholas Shepherd M2529 684 52/100 426/871 2:01:42 59:30 2:03:30 9:26
3862 Lisa Hansen F2024 685 57/166 259/1127 2:01:15 1:02:46 2:03:31 9:26
3488 Tony Mullins M5054 686 37/94 427/871 2:01:23 58:11 2:03:36 9:26
3038 Ira Gardner M4549 687 52/108 428/871 2:01:28 59:57 2:03:37 9:26
5066 Jim Loepp M5559 688 23/61 429/871 2:02:08 57:36 2:03:41 9:27
3322 Allison Harris F2024 689 58/166 260/1127 2:02:01 59:23 2:03:42 9:27
3321 Clark Harris M5054 690 38/94 430/871 2:02:00 59:23 2:03:42 9:27
4711 Toby Vaughn M2024 691 51/81 431/871 2:00:25 59:30 2:03:44 9:27
4995 Anu Bajaj F3539 692 40/162 261/1127 2:01:24 59:13 2:03:45 9:27
3020 Carl Ault M5054 693 39/94 432/871 1:59:07 1:04:17 2:03:45 9:27
5129 Wiley Conley M3034 694 76/131 433/871 1:59:52 59:54 2:03:47 9:27
3153 Jeff Hoover M4044 695 57/104 434/871 2:00:47 58:43 2:03:49 9:27
4842 Sean Rogers M2024 696 52/81 435/871 2:03:04 58:05 2:03:49 9:27
4354 DARVIN UPSHAW M4549 697 53/108 436/871 2:01:33 58:00 2:03:50 9:27
3444 Sallie Nadler F4044 698 37/156 262/1127 2:03:07 57:51 2:03:52 9:27
4667 Brad Flaming M3034 699 77/131 437/871 2:00:13 1:00:57 2:03:54 9:28
3999 Chris Nelson M3034 700 78/131 438/871 1:59:09 58:44 2:03:55 9:28
4795 Ron Kuykendall M6064 701 6/27 439/871 1:59:10 58:45 2:03:55 9:28
3427 Kenneth Young M4549 702 54/108 440/871 2:01:44 58:10 2:04:02 9:28
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3348 Katie Spell F3034 703 48/174 263/1127 2:03:05 1:00:52 2:04:07 9:29

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after