Crested Butte Alpine Odyssey

Full Course

Summary

Number of finishers:
188
Number of females:
19
Number of males:
169
Average time:
6:08:59

Info

July 31, 2011 in Crested Butte, CO

Results By

Full Course - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. LANCE ARMSTRONG 4:32:21
    2. GREG KRAUSE 4:32:24
    3. TRAVIS SCHEEFER 4:33:48
    4. CHRIS MUNTRO 4:52:28
    5. NATE BROWN 4:52:34
  • Female Participants
    1. REBECCA RUSCH 4:51:37
    2. JENNIFER SMITH 4:54:39
    3. JARI KIRKLAND 5:08:41
    4. JAMIE BUSCH 5:37:40
    5. RACHEL FARRETT 5:46:12

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP LAP1 LAP2 TIME
146 CHRIS KOPF M40-49 146 52 134 3:25:58.79 3:30:25.36 6:56:24.15
248 VINCE VANDERMEY M40-49 147 53 135 3:24:02.15 3:33:10.13 6:57:12.28
250 CRAIG VAUGHN M40-49 148 54 136 3:19:31.78 3:38:56.49 6:58:28.27
52 ADAM BUTLER M30-39 149 53 137 3:16:40.87 3:42:11.66 6:58:52.53
196 ELLEN PATTEN F18-29 150 1 13 3:24:04.15 3:34:50.20 6:58:54.35
222 JASON SCHUSTER M30-39 151 54 138 3:44:43.68 3:15:54.70 7:00:38.38
65 DANIEL CLAYTON M30-39 152 55 139 3:23:07.80 3:38:07.91 7:01:15.71
205 SCOTT REAMER M40-49 153 55 140 3:26:32.30 3:35:02.11 7:01:34.41
98 DAVID GRISCOM M40-49 154 56 141 3:28:12.25 3:34:12.98 7:02:25.23
170 JEVON MARKARIAN M30-39 155 56 142 3:18:59.36 3:45:07.13 7:04:06.49
235 MARK SPREITLER M50-59 156 13 143 3:28:13.44 3:37:11.50 7:05:24.94
262 JONATHAN WILSON M30-39 157 57 144 3:19:32.64 3:46:50.72 7:06:23.36
42 ANDY BORDIUK M40-49 158 57 145 3:33:21.15 3:33:36.90 7:06:58.05
104 JENNIFER HARRISON F30-39 159 7 14 3:27:12.65 3:40:57.95 7:08:10.60
83 CHRIS FELZIEN M40-49 160 58 146 3:26:38.95 3:41:31.91 7:08:10.86
252 CORNDOG WALLIS M40-49 161 59 147 3:39:34.32 3:31:42.29 7:11:16.61
41 KEITH BONE M40-49 162 60 148 3:33:50.25 3:38:57.38 7:12:47.63
108 TODD HEGSTROM M50-59 163 14 149 3:39:49.76 3:34:40.72 7:14:30.48
268 LAUREN ZIEDONIS F30-39 164 8 15 3:33:33.61 3:42:22 7:15:55.61
195 JASON PASCHALL M18-29 165 11 150 3:36:35.62 3:41:32.74 7:18:08.36
88 LISA GALLAGHER F30-39 166 9 16 3:45:18.38 3:33:41.70 7:19:00.08
62 MICHAEL CIPRIANO M18-29 167 12 151 3:31:44.54 3:53:14.99 7:24:59.53
264 ANDREW WINOGRADOW M18-29 168 13 152 3:34:20.70 3:51:56.12 7:26:16.82
259 SCOTT WICKLESS M40-49 169 61 153 3:45:32.61 3:44:14.38 7:29:46.99
67 NIC CONROY M18-29 170 14 154 3:37:38.65 3:52:53.36 7:30:32.01
30 MARK ANDREWS M40-49 171 62 155 3:25:55.37 4:08:29.42 7:34:24.79
227 MATTHEW SKWIOT M30-39 172 58 156 3:33:42.88 4:00:46.95 7:34:29.83
64 BARRY CLARK M40-49 173 63 157 3:44:21.89 3:51:01.07 7:35:22.96
54 BILL CAMPBELL M50-59 174 15 158 3:38:47.46 3:57:57.08 7:36:44.54
100 NICOLE GUNTON F30-39 175 10 17 3:56:55.48 3:43:05.21 7:40:00.69
72 KEN DARBY M18-29 176 15 159 3:44:11.95 3:55:53.96 7:40:05.91
120 MATT INGRAM M18-29 177 16 160 3:45:35.13 3:55:33.32 7:41:08.45
76 DAVID DUNGAN M40-49 178 64 161 3:53:33.89 3:50:26.81 7:44:00.70
245 MARK TRUELSEN M30-39 179 59 162 3:44:52.83 4:01:52.29 7:46:45.12
230 DOUGLAS SMITH M40-49 180 65 163 3:50:13.50 3:58:28.58 7:48:42.08
66 BOBBBY COCKRELL M40-49 181 66 164 3:49:02.08 3:59:54.39 7:48:56.47
156 KIMBERLY LEVIN F40-49 182 4 18 3:47:41.75 4:01:58.34 7:49:40.09
133 JOHN JORGENSEN M50-59 183 16 165 3:42:32.46 4:08:15.90 7:50:48.36
56 FRANCO CAPUANO M30-39 184 60 166 3:47:08.75 4:05:43.25 7:52:52
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP LAP1 LAP2 TIME
145 RANDY KESSLER M60-69 185 3 167 4:07:27.23 3:47:52.21 7:55:19.44

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after