Amica 19.7 Lake Las Vegas

Sprint Triathlon

Summary

Number of finishers:
108
Number of females:
36
Number of males:
72
Average time:
1:55:57

Info

October 2, 2011 in Henderson, NV

Results By

Sprint Triathlon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. denny silva 1:21:55
    2. Pierre Letourneau 1:22:51
    3. Michael Colety 1:22:56
    4. Todd Mitchell 1:23:07
    5. James Emery 1:26:36
  • Female Participants
    1. Nancy Dickinson 1:28:21
    2. Kim Jefferson 1:32:10
    3. Reenie Griffin 1:33:26
    4. Kirsten Jackson 1:33:44
    5. Jen Kale 1:35:59

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM RATE T1 BIKE RATE T2 RUN RATE PENALTY TIME
62 Randel Kephart M2024 29 1/2 24/73 14:21 1:55 1:55 55:31 17.4 1:21 26:33 8:34 - 1:39:39
74 Matthew Lakes M2529 30 3/6 25/73 16:01 2:09 1:01 55:57 17.3 0:45 26:05 8:25 - 1:39:48
92 Mark Jimenez M3034 31 7/12 26/73 14:55 2:00 1:59 55:36 17.4 1:53 25:48 8:20 - 1:40:09
173 Rynda Bob M4549 32 7/11 27/73 18:13 2:26 2:01 52:55 18.3 1:13 27:09 8:46 - 1:41:28
139 Mark Hobaica M4549 33 8/11 28/73 14:00 1:52 1:33 55:50 17.3 1:26 28:48 9:18 - 1:41:35
25 Molly Rosenblum F3539 34 1/5 6/36 15:28 2:04 0:58 57:54 16.7 1:17 26:24 8:31 - 1:41:58
121 Edward Fryatt M4044 35 3/14 29/73 15:12 2:02 1:47 54:27 17.7 1:23 29:40 9:35 - 1:42:27
63 KARIM SIRSY M2024 36 2/2 30/73 18:22 2:27 2:20 52:27 18.4 1:07 29:37 9:33 - 1:43:50
115 Michael Spaulding M3539 37 6/14 31/73 17:14 2:18 0:51 58:21 16.6 0:40 27:51 8:59 - 1:44:55
89 Rick Meiners M3034 38 8/12 32/73 16:47 2:15 1:44 59:48 16.2 1:40 25:49 8:20 - 1:45:47
84 Jason Grace M3034 39 9/12 33/73 16:26 2:12 4:06 59:13 16.3 1:34 24:31 7:55 - 1:45:47
86 Jason Paszek M3034 40 10/12 34/73 13:59 1:52 1:37 1:02:39 15.4 0:56 27:08 8:45 - 1:46:16
131 james hong M4044 41 4/14 35/73 15:04 2:01 2:25 57:24 16.8 1:38 28:08 9:05 2:00 1:46:37
11 Brandy Garma F3034 42 2/4 7/36 13:51 1:51 1:07 1:01:39 15.7 1:05 29:18 9:27 - 1:46:58
200 3 Girls - Relay 43 1/1 8/36 16:47 2:15 0:20 1:03:49 15.1 0:15 26:26 8:32 - 1:47:36
104 David Forgues M3539 44 7/14 36/73 13:48 1:51 1:46 1:05:22 14.8 0:22 26:54 8:41 - 1:48:10
147 Randy Kephart M4549 45 9/11 37/73 17:58 2:24 1:17 57:09 16.9 1:10 31:10 10:04 - 1:48:44
52 Jan Henson F5054 46 1/4 9/36 14:59 2:00 0:59 1:00:15 16 1:10 31:41 10:14 - 1:49:03
111 Trever Alsup M3539 47 8/14 38/73 15:52 2:07 2:49 58:34 16.5 2:21 29:44 9:36 - 1:49:18
68 Robert Ycedo M2529 48 4/6 39/73 14:40 1:58 1:06 1:00:05 16.1 0:58 33:16 10:44 - 1:50:03
50 Leonora Fimbres F5054 49 2/4 10/36 18:44 2:30 1:32 59:28 16.2 1:04 29:37 9:34 - 1:50:22
80 Travis McDermott M3034 50 11/12 40/73 16:54 2:16 1:26 1:02:11 15.5 1:01 29:43 9:36 - 1:51:14
162 Jeff Maxey M5054 51 3/6 41/73 15:19 2:03 3:25 58:13 16.6 2:31 32:48 10:35 - 1:52:14
7 Frances Finley F2529 52 2/6 11/36 15:00 2:00 1:42 1:05:33 14.7 1:37 29:01 9:22 - 1:52:51
117 Stu Martin M4044 53 5/14 42/73 16:21 2:11 2:42 1:04:00 15.1 1:20 28:42 9:16 - 1:53:03
8 Kelly Maloney F2529 54 3/6 12/36 16:35 2:13 1:29 1:04:10 15.1 0:50 31:26 10:09 - 1:54:28
142 Brent Dyrness CLYDE 55 1/3 43/73 20:23 2:43 2:14 1:00:29 16 1:35 30:43 9:55 - 1:55:22
34 Arielle Granet F4044 56 3/6 13/36 18:31 2:29 2:52 1:02:08 15.5 2:00 29:59 9:41 - 1:55:27
56 Yvonne Kinane-Wells F5559 57 1/1 14/36 16:45 2:14 2:43 1:01:36 15.7 1:17 33:28 10:48 - 1:55:48
107 Ray Lucero M3539 58 9/14 44/73 19:00 2:32 3:08 1:01:05 15.8 1:24 29:29 9:31 2:00 1:56:04
54 Lynn-Anne McMullan F5054 59 3/4 15/36 19:55 2:40 1:10 1:02:19 15.5 1:36 31:17 10:06 - 1:56:16
163 Eddie Ryan M5559 60 1/2 45/73 19:19 2:35 1:59 1:01:41 15.7 1:18 32:32 10:30 - 1:56:48
15 Alessandra Mazzamuto ATHEN 61 1/3 16/36 13:27 1:48 3:16 1:03:11 15.3 2:09 34:53 11:15 - 1:56:54
168 Ed Hoffman M6099 62 1/2 46/73 19:26 2:36 3:08 1:04:40 14.9 1:30 28:31 9:12 - 1:57:12
171 Alger Crystal F2529 63 4/6 17/36 20:39 2:46 0:52 1:07:33 14.3 0:38 27:44 8:57 - 1:57:25
109 keita sakon M3539 64 10/14 47/73 17:57 2:24 3:10 1:02:38 15.4 1:00 32:58 10:39 - 1:57:41
95 JOSHUA DEUERMEYER M3539 65 11/14 48/73 23:25 3:08 2:36 1:01:39 15.7 1:18 29:42 9:35 - 1:58:39
132 Daniel Myers M4044 66 6/14 49/73 18:22 2:27 1:59 1:06:13 14.6 1:27 31:17 10:06 - 1:59:15
51 Nancy Finley F5054 67 4/4 18/36 17:28 2:20 1:58 1:06:56 14.4 2:02 32:01 10:20 - 2:00:24
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM RATE T1 BIKE RATE T2 RUN RATE PENALTY TIME
133 steve vallender M4044 68 7/14 50/73 17:35 2:21 4:16 1:01:50 15.6 2:18 34:28 11:07 - 2:00:25

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after