Trick or Treat Trot

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
498
Number of females:
310
Number of males:
185
Average time:
34:48

Info

October 30, 2011 in Chicago, IL

Races

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. TODD JACKSON 15:25
    2. IAN CHILLAG 16:54
    3. JACEK WALASIK 17:28
    4. JEFF HOJNACKI 17:49
    5. MARK LUTTRELL 18:01
  • Female Participants
    1. KAYOKO HAMAMURA 20:30
    2. ERIN OLIPHANT 21:49
    3. LADY TENACIOUS GO 22:11
    4. KATE BONGIOVANNI 22:36
    5. AMANDA SHAPIRO 22:41

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
868 EDWARD KUBIAK M40-44 328 19/24 136/189 36:27.02 11:44
344 ELIZABETH LANDES F25-29 329 29/38 193/318 36:28.02 11:45
750 NAOMI GUTSTEIN F01-14 330 22/27 194/318 36:48 11:51
639 JOYELLE VAN ERON F01-14 331 23/27 195/318 36:50.01 11:52
606 CHARLA TABET F30-34 332 37/62 196/318 36:52.03 11:53
638 ANN VAN ERON F50-54 333 10/18 197/318 36:57.08 11:54
908 HEIDY CARCAMO F30-34 334 38/62 198/318 37:04.05 11:56
308 GABRIELLE KELLY F40-44 335 30/37 199/318 37:10.06 11:58
614 CORY TAYLOR M30-34 336 30/37 137/189 37:13.02 11:59
797 ELIANA KAHAN F15-19 337 16/20 200/318 37:14.05 12:00
696 HANNAH JAFFE F15-19 338 17/20 201/318 37:15 12:00
158 SAMANTHA EDWARDS F20-24 339 8/11 202/318 37:21.04 12:02
261 AIMEE HOLPER F35-39 340 31/61 203/318 37:24.04 12:03
535 CHRISTY SCHMIDT F35-39 341 32/61 204/318 37:39.07 12:08
775 BUDDY LANGE M30-34 342 31/37 138/189 37:40.01 12:08
776 NICOLE LANGE F30-34 343 39/62 205/318 37:40.07 12:08
111 JULIA CLAVADETSCHER FO1-14 344 2/4 206/318 37:50.06 12:11
110 CAROL CLAVADETSCHER F35-39 345 33/61 207/318 37:54.06 12:13
354 LIDIA LEBRON F40-44 346 31/37 208/318 38:02.02 12:15
794 TIM ZORNOW M15-19 347 7/7 139/189 38:03.07 12:16
137 MEHMED DEUMIC M20-24 348 8/9 140/189 38:06.01 12:16
534 ANDREW SCHMIDT M35-39 349 20/27 141/189 38:08.02 12:17
467 KAREN PEACOCK F45-49 350 10/19 209/318 38:09.03 12:17
780 TONYA MILKIE F40-44 351 32/37 210/318 38:09.09 12:18
343 MIMI LANDAU F65-69 352 2/2 211/318 38:12.05 12:18
773 DIANE KOLLATH F40-44 353 33/37 212/318 38:13.09 12:19
595 ANDREW SUTHERLAND M25-29 354 13/19 142/189 38:14.07 12:19
512 LUPE RUIZ F25-29 355 30/38 213/318 38:17.02 12:20
513 RUBEN RUIZ M20-24 356 9/9 143/189 38:17.09 12:20
807 KELLY KENNOY F45-49 357 11/19 214/318 38:25.02 12:22
580 AMBER STEDMAN F25-29 358 31/38 215/318 38:33 12:25
195 NIKI FOX F30-34 359 40/62 216/318 38:36.05 12:26
135 KATIE DEL CIELLO F30-34 360 41/62 217/318 38:40.01 12:27
796 SUE ZUBEK F40-44 361 34/37 218/318 38:47 12:29
795 EVE ZUBEK F01-14 362 24/27 219/318 38:47.05 12:30
651 WILLIAM VRANAS M60-64 363 3/6 144/189 38:51.02 12:31
366 MAX LEVINE M01-14 364 23/31 145/189 38:55.06 12:32
774 MELINDA KRAMER F50-54 365 11/18 220/318 39:02 12:34
761 ALEX ERNST M01-14 366 24/31 146/189 39:02.06 12:34
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
509 LIBBY ROTH F60-64 367 3/7 221/318 39:09.07 12:37

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after