Trick or Treat Trot

10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
318
Number of females:
174
Number of males:
144
Average time:
58:01

Info

October 30, 2011 in Chicago, IL

Races

10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. DAN CARLSON 35:12
    2. JIM LEVESQUE 37:46
    3. MANUEL BAUTISTA 38:46
    4. MICHAEL JORGENSEN 39:38
    5. ROBERT LOZOWSKI 39:48
  • Female Participants
    1. ANANYA DAS 44:22
    2. SARAH JANE ROOD 45:03
    3. RACHEL HAWE 47:11
    4. MIHO OKADA-NISHINO 47:51
    5. MELISSA LAPP 48:06

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
216 BECKY GIL F20-24 178 7/14 76/174 59:04 9:31
507 HADAS ROSENBERG F15-19 179 3/4 77/174 59:06 9:31
71 EMILY BRAUN F60-64 180 2/6 78/174 59:11 9:32
477 JENNIFER POGVARA F40-44 181 7/20 79/174 59:12 9:32
215 EDY GIES F30-34 182 18/37 80/174 59:18 9:33
648 CHRISTINE VILLOCH F40-44 183 8/20 81/174 59:22 9:34
621 LAURA THORP F30-34 184 19/37 82/174 59:24 9:34
764 MELANIE ESPLIN F35-39 185 18/39 83/174 59:24 9:34
138 SHARON DEVAULT F45-49 186 3/8 84/174 59:29 9:35
701 SARA FANG F25-29 187 19/33 85/174 59:30 9:35
271 BILLY HUBBERT M35-39 188 25/31 103/144 59:57 9:39
167 MICHAEL EURICH M25-29 189 16/20 104/144 1:00:03 9:40
572 ANDREA SOTO F50-54 190 5/8 86/174 1:00:09 9:41
906 RUTA LESNIAUSKAS F40-44 191 9/20 87/174 1:00:12 9:42
708 BRAD STEIN M25-29 192 17/20 105/144 1:00:13 9:42
166 PATRICK ESCOBEDO M30-34 193 13/20 106/144 1:00:15 9:42
584 ERICH STENZEL M45-49 194 16/19 107/144 1:00:16 9:42
585 MICHELLE STENZEL F40-44 195 10/20 88/174 1:00:16 9:43
254 SHARON HERMANN F30-34 196 20/37 89/174 1:00:20 9:43
353 LEEANNE LAYDEN F45-49 197 4/8 90/174 1:00:22 9:44
461 HEATHER PARKER F30-34 198 21/37 91/174 1:00:23 9:44
550 LEORA SHEIN F20-24 199 8/14 92/174 1:00:24 9:44
551 SAMARA SHEIN F20-24 200 9/14 93/174 1:00:25 9:44
843 MARY BONOME F50-54 201 6/8 94/174 1:00:37 9:46
668 DENISE WHITE F35-39 202 19/39 95/174 1:00:37 9:46
202 TAMI GABEL F25-29 203 20/33 96/174 1:00:43 9:47
518 ERIKA SALTZMAN F45-49 204 5/8 97/174 1:00:51 9:48
390 SAMANTHA MATIYA F20-24 205 10/14 98/174 1:00:52 9:48
120 MATTHEW COREY M40-44 206 11/15 108/144 1:00:55 9:49
834 RHETA BREDSEN F40-44 207 11/20 99/174 1:01:00 9:50
711 ANTHONY ADAMS M30-34 208 14/20 109/144 1:01:09 9:51
482 BEN PURKIS M35-39 209 26/31 110/144 1:01:17 9:52
316 ZAHARY KIELTYKA M30-34 210 15/20 111/144 1:01:18 9:52
848 ROD HARRIS M50-54 211 9/13 112/144 1:01:44 9:57
44 DAWN BARCUS F40-44 212 12/20 100/174 1:01:54 9:58
630 MARCY TUCKER F35-39 213 20/39 101/174 1:02:10 10:01
679 MARY WOBBEKIND F60-64 214 3/6 102/174 1:02:15 10:02
338 AMANDA KUREC F25-29 215 21/33 103/174 1:02:24 10:03
826 KEVIN ROUST M35-39 216 27/31 113/144 1:02:25 10:03
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
747 LESTER ZIELINSKI M50-54 217 10/13 114/144 1:02:26 10:03

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after