Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

Kick Your Resolution

5K Text Results

January 14, 2012 in St Louis Park, MN

event email:

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
Final Time logo
5K Text Results - Results 
                           Kick Your Resolution
                    St. Louis Park, MN January 14, 2012
                                5K RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/7    5324 Don Sullivan             38 M   Minneapolis        MN   18:48  6:03 
    2   1/14   5346 Melissa Buttry           29 F                           19:21  6:14 
    3   1/2    5331 Michael Harnett          29 M                           19:25  6:15 
    4   1/3    5349 Quinn Gamble             17 M                           20:05  6:28 
    5   2/7    5300 Jon Kerzmann             30 M   Plymouth           MN   20:49  6:42 
    6   3/7    5309 Jason Migala             32 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   21:19  6:52 
    7   1/7    5329 Loren Hooyinan           52 M                           21:32  6:56 
    8   2/7    5357 Kurt Goetcke             51 M                           21:49  7:02 
    9   4/7    5354 Chad May                 36 M                           21:58  7:05 
   10   1/3    5345 Kenzie Schrieder         19 F                           22:10  7:08 
   11   1/6    5285 Brian Dykhuizen          40 M   St Paul            MN   22:17  7:11 
   12   3/7    5342 Neil Hetherington        50 M                           22:29  7:14 
   13   2/6    5344 Larry Schroeder          48 M                           22:29  7:14 
   14   1/17   5341 Jody Nelson              47 F                           22:29  7:15 
   15   3/6    5353 Don Andrews              42 M                           22:54  7:23 
   16   2/14   5323 Mandy Stoesz             27 F   Buffalo            MN   23:02  7:25 
   17   4/7    5332 David Jendrzejek         59 M                           23:33  7:35 
   18   4/6    5268 Greg Ballard             45 M   Circle Pines       MN   24:11  7:47 
   19   5/6    5347 Todd Bursch              41 M                           24:28  7:53 
   20   5/7    5293 Anthony Harrington       34 M   Albert Lea         MN   25:00  8:03 
   21   3/14   5339 Jessica Blanton          26 F                           25:02  8:04 
   22   1/10   5308 Donna Melody             53 F   Plymouth           MN   25:04  8:04 
   23   2/17   5272 Kerry Brekke             47 F   Plymouth           MN   25:18  8:09 
   24   1/3    5305 Stephen Maupin           60 M   St Louis Park      MN   25:38  8:16 
   25   6/7    5275 Joe Burk                 38 M   Eagan              MN   25:43  8:17 
   26   5/7    5295 Scott Hussey             51 M   Chanhassen         MN   26:27  8:31 
   27   4/14   5277 Kristy Connors           26 F   Apple Valley       MN   27:09  8:45 
   28   1/16   5267 Anne Ballard             39 F   Circle Pines       MN   27:25  8:50 
   29   2/3    5351 Saxon Kucin              10 M                           27:28  8:51 
   30   3/17   5296 Karen Jacoby             48 F   Eagan              MN   27:29  8:51 
   31   4/17   5325 Willie Tibbetts          40 F   Eagan              MN   27:30  8:51 
   32   2/16   5269 Katy Benhardus           30 F   Minneapolis        MN   28:28  9:10 
   33   5/17   5320 Jennie Shonka-Koch       49 F   Champlin           MN   28:49  9:17 
   34   3/16   5355 Sheila Radel             37 F                           28:56  9:19 
   35   2/10   5356 Pam Calhoun              56 F                           28:56  9:19 
   36   4/16   5284 Jennifer Duncan          32 F   Minneapolis        MN   29:34  9:31 
   37   5/16   5336 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann  36 F                           29:34  9:31 
   38   6/17   5330 Wendi Wheeler            40 F   St. Paul           MN   29:56  9:38 
   39   6/16   5312 Mary Mohs                37 F   Apple Valley       MN   30:02  9:40 
   40   2/2    5276 Abbey Coniglio           28 M   Woodruff           WI   30:11  9:43 
   41   7/16   5290 Jen Grambort             30 F   Hudson             WI   30:11  9:43 
   42   2/3    5288 Pat Fremont              63 M   Coon Rapids        MN   30:38  9:52 
   43   5/14   5297 Daisy Johnson            28 F   Minneapolis        MN   30:43  9:53 
   44   6/14   5302 Kari Larson              25 F   Minnetonka         MN   30:57  9:58 
   45   3/10   5333 Alane Davies             54 F                           31:07 10:01 
   46   7/14   5287 Teresa Fort              27 F   Rochester          MN   31:12 10:03 
   47   8/16   5306 Lisa McIntyre            30 F   Plymouth           MN   31:19 10:05 
   48   8/14   5286 Jennifer Fort            29 F   Blooming Prairie   MN   31:29 10:08 
   49   9/16   5334 Jill Tetu                31 F                      MN   31:32 10:09 
   50  10/16   5335 Janel Krenz              33 F                           31:32 10:09 
   51  11/16   5271 Elizabeth Braun          33 F   Maple Grove        MN   31:40 10:12 
   52   6/6    5327 David Wildermuth         48 M   Maple Grove        MN   31:40 10:12 
   53  12/16   5270 Brooke Braun             33 F   Maple Grove        MN   31:40 10:12 
   54   2/3    5348 Raina Gamble             18 F                           32:30 10:28 
   55   7/17   5350 Wendy Gamble             44 F                           32:31 10:28 
   56   3/3    5318 Kylie Nevells            12 F   St. Louis Park     MN   33:04 10:39 
   57   8/17   5301 Katie Kruger             48 F   Bloomington        MN   33:31 10:48 
   58  13/16   5311 Patty Moen               36 F   Prior Lake         MN   33:32 10:48 
   59  14/16   5343 Holly Ketzeback          34 F                           33:45 10:52 
   60   9/17   5304 Leann Lehmann            48 F   Ramsey             MN   33:46 10:52 
   61   4/10   5352 Beth Karlson             50 F                           34:02 10:58 
   62  10/17   5292 Luann Hankom             40 F   Crystal            MN   34:39 11:09 
   63  11/17   5291 Laurette Hankom          45 F   Crystal            MN   34:39 11:10 
   64   5/10   5283 Jackie Duff              55 F   Eagan              MN   34:48 11:12 
   65   7/7    5321 Ryan Sinn                32 M   Spring Lake Park   MN   34:51 11:14 
   66  12/17   5319 Joanne Ohrt              42 F   Milaca             MN   35:06 11:18 
   67   6/10   5328 Kathryn Wipperling       58 F   Bloomington        MN   35:54 11:34 
   68  15/16   5278 Sena Dahl                33 F   Inver Grove Height MN   36:39 11:48 
   69   3/3    5315 August Nelson            13 M   Shakopee           MN   36:59 11:54 
   70  13/17   5317 Kathleen Nevells         40 F   St. Louis Park     MN   37:27 12:04 
   71   7/10   5280 Janice Dimond            51 F   Excelsior          MN   37:32 12:05 
   72   6/7    5281 Mike Dimond              52 M   Excelsior          MN   37:32 12:05 
   73  14/17   5316 Brenda Nelson            43 F   Shakopee           MN   37:33 12:06 
   74   9/14   5307 Katie McMahon            29 F   Burnsville         MN   37:33 12:06 
   75  10/14   5310 Julie Milbrett           27 F   Waseca             MN   37:51 12:11 
   76   8/10   5322 Paula Sterner            51 F   Waconia            MN   39:56 12:52 
   77   9/10   5314 Teresa Morris            57 F   Shoreview          MN   41:12 13:16 
   78   7/7    5313 Joe Morris               52 M   Shoreview          MN   41:12 13:16 
   79  11/14   5279 Katy Dahle               26 F   St. Louis Park     MN   41:39 13:25 
   80   3/3    5294 Joe Hussey               77 M   Chanhassen         MN   42:11 13:35 
   81  15/17   5337 Leilani Hotaling         49 F                           45:07 14:32 
   82  16/17   5274 Karen Buckeye            42 F   Woodbury           MN   45:53 14:47 
   83  16/16   5340 Sara Black               33 F                           48:53 15:44 
   84  12/14   5273 Holly Brekken            28 F   Minneapolis        MN   48:54 15:45 
   85  13/14   5326 Linda Weiser             27 F   Plymouth           MN   48:55 15:45 
   86  14/14   5338 Kaitlin Taha             28 F                           48:55 15:45 
   87  10/10   5289 Ann Gerold Stibal        55 F   Roseville          MN   49:31 15:57 
   88  17/17   5266 Lynne Arnold-Walker      46 F   Vadnais Heights    MN   49:31 15:57 
results by Final Time                                          www.finaltiming.com