Flatlanders Challenge 5K/10K

5K Overall

Summary

Number of finishers:
98
Number of females:
57
Number of males:
41
Average time:
31:46

Info

February 4, 2012 in Brooksville, FL

Results By

5K Overall - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Stephen Murphy 17:50
    2. James Amodie 19:03
    3. Zachary Lewis 19:40
    4. Trevor Foley 19:52
    5. Bradley Geisler 20:50
  • Female Participants
    1. Natalie Durrum 22:02
    2. Jillian Felton 22:40
    3. Alyssa Deligio 23:13
    4. Kaylee Arvay 23:24
    5. Tatiana Lasanta 23:25

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
110 Roger Williams III M20-24 7 1/1 7/41 21:36 6:58
21 Aj Bass M12-14 8 3/8 8/41 21:40 6:59
85 Clint Wilkins M12-14 9 4/8 9/41 21:40 6:59
111 Matt Lambert M15-19 10 5/8 10/41 21:50 7:02
63 Kenneth Kneiss M25-29 11 1/4 11/41 21:59 7:05
43 Natalie Durrum F30-34 12 1/9 1/57 22:02 7:06
253 Brandon Owens M15-19 13 6/8 12/41 22:29 7:15
49 Jillian Felton F12-14 14 1/5 2/57 22:40 7:18
51 John Gans M35-39 15 1/2 13/41 22:54 7:23
117 Alyssa Deligio F15-19 16 1/10 3/57 23:13 7:29
119 Kaylee Arvay F15-19 17 2/10 4/57 23:24 7:32
121 Tatiana Lasanta F15-19 18 3/10 5/57 23:25 7:33
114 Therese Thomson F15-19 19 4/10 6/57 23:53 7:42
283 Brian Kahrs M45-49 20 1/5 14/41 24:24 7:52
78 Mandy Raschke F25-29 21 1/8 7/57 24:30 7:54
84 Brianna Boswell F15-19 22 5/10 8/57 24:46 7:59
28 Melissa Carr F35-39 23 1/7 9/57 25:00 8:03
12 Joseph Amodie M45-49 24 2/5 15/41 25:18 8:09
243 Zachary Dill M12-14 25 5/8 16/41 25:20 8:10
256 Rick Kleyman M70-74 26 1/3 17/41 25:23 8:11
113 Mary Thomson F15-19 27 6/10 10/57 25:52 8:20
112 Brielle Perlingieri F15-19 28 7/10 11/57 26:07 8:25
242 Paul Holland M45-49 29 3/5 18/41 26:41 8:36
222 Jennifer Smoot F35-39 30 2/7 12/57 26:52 8:39
285 Bang-On Doyle F30-34 31 2/9 13/57 27:20 8:48
38 Bill Daly M45-49 32 4/5 19/41 27:24 8:50
251 Amy Aervruch F40-44 33 1/6 14/57 27:28 8:51
247 Larry Miller M75+ 34 1/3 20/41 27:31 8:52
248 Ken Halling M75+ 35 2/3 21/41 27:46 8:57
l4 Walter Coleman M40-44 36 1/2 22/41 28:01 9:02
250 Charley Combs M25-29 37 2/4 23/41 28:04 9:03
284 Austin Pfleges M15-19 38 7/8 24/41 28:06 9:03
56 Christopher Hirt M25-29 39 3/4 25/41 28:07 9:03
14 Clark Armstead M60-64 40 1/1 26/41 28:29 9:11
288 Kyle Tuttle M30-34 41 1/3 27/41 28:38 9:13
103 Devan Tenney M15-19 42 8/8 28/41 28:41 9:14
22 Savannah Bass F12-14 43 2/5 15/57 28:43 9:15
116 Hailey Lalande F15-19 44 8/10 16/57 28:46 9:16
239 Dalton Brass M55-59 45 1/1 29/41 29:09 9:23
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
98 Jason Smith M30-34 46 2/3 30/41 29:21 9:27

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after