Go Short, Go Long, Go Very Long

25k - searchable

Summary

Number of finishers:
112
Number of females:
71
Number of males:
41
Average time:
2:42:21

Info

January 28, 2012 in Tulsa, OK

Results By

25k - searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Jason Butler 1:33:18
    2. Pete Orban 1:36:20
    3. Michael Vitale 1:36:49
    4. Roger Lemmons 1:41:40
    5. Lance Miller 1:43:59
  • Female Participants
    1. Nicole Jarvis 1:56:36
    2. Amy Wiley 2:00:05
    3. Povi Blankenship 2:01:50
    4. Mary Johnson 2:07:14
    5. Georgie Stoops 2:07:53

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
176 Jaime Moudy F3034 52 7/14 24/71 2:38:27 6:21
160 Robb Rollinger M3539 53 6/6 29/41 2:42:15 6:30
132 Tina Limes F4044 54 8/17 25/71 2:42:22 6:30
148 Bronda Vosburgh F4549 55 1/9 26/71 2:42:23 6:30
166 Amanda Markel F3034 56 8/14 27/71 2:42:45 6:31
198 Stacy Fissel F3539 57 6/9 28/71 2:42:57 6:32
139 Mandie Renner F3034 58 9/14 29/71 2:43:28 6:33
159 Sue McCrary F5054 59 1/6 30/71 2:44:48 6:36
125 Kimbrel Griffin F5054 60 2/6 31/71 2:44:53 6:36
194 Michael Mosher M6569 61 1/1 30/41 2:46:17 6:40
121 Eric Carlson M4549 62 3/5 31/41 2:46:18 6:40
136 Steve McFarlin M5054 63 2/5 32/41 2:46:25 6:40
177 Frank Muller M4549 64 4/5 33/41 2:46:33 6:40
161 Kelli Oyewole F3034 65 10/14 32/71 2:47:27 6:42
184 Anne McElwain F4044 66 9/17 33/71 2:48:50 6:46
175 Luisa Maureira F3539 67 7/9 34/71 2:49:24 6:47
134 Brian Maves M5054 68 3/5 34/41 2:49:30 6:47
164 Jesse Green M2529 69 6/7 35/41 2:49:40 6:48
168 Lora Leslie F2529 70 4/7 35/71 2:49:40 6:48
151 Becky Woodrum F4044 71 10/17 36/71 2:50:34 6:50
119 Denise Bayer F4549 72 2/9 37/71 2:50:34 6:50
169 Drew Barton M2529 73 7/7 36/41 2:50:43 6:50
185 Amber Roberts F2529 74 5/7 38/71 2:52:52 6:55
152 Carrie Gray F3539 75 8/9 39/71 2:52:55 6:55
150 Teresa Wixson F4044 76 11/17 40/71 2:53:47 6:58
192 Yong Nan Soo F3034 77 11/14 41/71 2:56:13 7:03
157 Cassy Russell F4044 78 12/17 42/71 2:56:37 7:04
200 Jenny O'Keefe F4044 79 13/17 43/71 2:56:37 7:04
146 Yvette Tabor F3034 80 12/14 44/71 2:57:01 7:05
113 Kristine Spence F4549 81 3/9 45/71 2:58:49 7:10
123 Angela Fritz F3034 82 13/14 46/71 2:58:53 7:10
729 Felicia Martins F5054 83 3/6 47/71 2:59:15 7:11
107 Regina Goodwin F5054 84 4/6 48/71 3:01:03 7:15
183 Daniel Henderson M4549 85 5/5 37/41 3:01:15 7:15
114 Karen Turcott F6064 86 1/1 49/71 3:02:12 7:18
127 Heather Heird F2024 87 1/1 50/71 3:02:30 7:18
149 Kristin Ware F3034 88 14/14 51/71 3:02:47 7:19
126 Simone Halstead F4044 89 14/17 52/71 3:04:01 7:22
131 Dina Ledbetter F4044 90 15/17 53/71 3:05:45 7:26
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
147 Sarah Thomas F1619 91 1/1 54/71 3:05:58 7:27

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after