Sunday Bloody Sunday 5K

5K

Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com

Summary

Number of finishers:
132
Number of females:
68
Number of males:
64
Average time:
33:04

Info

February 5, 2012 in Highlands Ranch, CO

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Stephen Geisler 18:20
    2. Jonathan Wells 18:32
    3. Troy Michelson 20:15
    4. Jeffrey Johnson 20:45
    5. Jeremy Allen 21:16
  • Female Participants
    1. Teresa Henley 23:37
    2. Erin Fey 23:46
    3. Kathy Shockley 24:35
    4. Mikayla Michelson 24:55
    5. Francie Roush 25:07

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
397 Justin Prochnow M 40-49 25 7 19 25:59 8:23 26:07
563 John Hogge M 40-49 26 8 20 25:59 8:23 26:30
1127 Steve Davis M 40-49 27 9 21 26:10 8:26 26:18
1196 Duncan Oliver M 30-39 28 7 22 26:25 8:31 26:28
1204 Nancy Radic F 40-49 29 2 7 26:31 8:33 26:34
1170 Kevin Leapley M 40-49 30 10 23 26:50 8:39 27:03
508 Danny Bennett M 30-39 31 8 24 26:53 8:40 26:58
1236 Scott Williams M 40-49 32 11 25 26:54 8:41 27:00
1241 Vickie Yarnes F 30-39 33 4 8 26:55 8:41 27:04
1205 Rebecca Salmi F 30-39 34 5 9 27:12 8:46 27:31
511 John Blaschke M 40-49 35 12 26 27:17 8:48 27:22
393 Clint Guerra M 30-39 36 9 27 27:26 8:51 27:52
588 Steve Maas M 40-49 37 13 28 27:34 8:54 27:46
1182 karen meade F 40-49 38 3 10 27:40 8:55 27:48
1151 Mark Hersom M 50-59 39 2 29 27:58 9:01 28:05
394 Kim Pankratz F 40-49 40 4 11 28:05 9:04 28:22
550 John Green M 40-49 41 14 30 28:12 9:06 28:26
1215 Patrick Southern M 20-29 42 2 31 28:19 9:08 28:45
532 Nick Dandridge M 50-59 43 3 32 28:26 9:10 28:30
1190 Gray Myers M 1-19 44 3 33 28:49 9:18 29:10
1191 Jill Myers F 40-49 45 5 12 28:50 9:18 29:11
553 Andrea Hallagin F 20-29 46 1 13 29:10 9:25 29:27
1129 Katherine Derose F 40-49 47 6 14 29:11 9:25 29:19
631 Lisa Schwellenbach F 40-49 48 7 15 29:21 9:28 29:51
1150 Mark Hernandez M 40-49 49 15 34 29:26 9:30 29:34
643 Chris Tefft M 30-39 50 10 35 29:27 9:30 29:33
540 Lindsay Gablehouse F 30-39 51 6 16 29:28 9:30 29:32
1106 Peggy Baron F 50-59 52 1 17 29:33 9:32 29:41
1186 Cub Meyer M 1-19 53 4 36 29:52 9:38 30:18
1185 Charles E. Meyer M 40-49 54 16 37 29:53 9:38 30:18
1159 Dale Kim M 1-19 55 5 38 30:12 9:45 30:22
547 Kimberlee Gillham F 40-49 56 8 18 30:36 9:52 30:55
658 Michelle Welch F 40-49 57 9 19 30:45 9:55 30:55
1189 Mary Murray F 50-59 58 2 20 30:46 9:55 31:00
1176 Joe Mauer M 50-59 59 4 39 30:57 9:59 31:29
1152 Ryan Hosack M 20-29 60 3 40 31:09 10:03 31:18
1239 Thomas Wright M 40-49 61 17 41 31:10 10:03 31:25
672 Pamela Paulsen F 40-49 62 10 21 31:17 10:05 31:21
656 Gary Weis M 40-49 63 18 42 31:21 10:07 31:38
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
1226 Trace Tyler M 40-49 64 19 43 31:22 10:07 31:52

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after