Point Bock Run 2012

Overall results

SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,869
Number of females:
957
Number of males:
912
Average time:
49:06

Info

March 3, 2012 in Stevens Point, WI

Results By

Overall results - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Joseph Sepe 25:32
    2. Ryan Meissen 26:07
    3. George Carlson 26:45
    4. Brad Theyerl 27:04
    5. Steve Frericks 27:15
  • Female Participants
    1. Breeda Willis 28:26
    2. Katie Wondra 30:56
    3. Kara Freihoefer 32:34
    4. Margaret Ho 33:22
    5. Kimberly Kuphal 34:00

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALFWAY TIME PACE
553 Haley Fluderer F25-29 1453 128/183 639/959 28:49 56:43 11:21
37 Mike Anderson M30-34 1454 136/148 815/912 28:52 56:43 11:21
1847 Thad Stevens M35-39 1455 105/123 816/912 26:14 56:44 11:21
761 Kristin Hinzman F45-49 1456 60/85 640/959 28:25 56:44 11:21
29 Alanna Anderson F30-34 1457 108/171 641/959 28:53 56:44 11:21
477 Kristen Eisinger F25-29 1458 129/183 642/959 28:07 56:45 11:21
307 Felicia Ciula F25-29 1459 130/183 643/959 27:44 56:45 11:21
280 Alison Cegelski F40-44 1460 72/107 644/959 28:40 56:47 11:22
1665 Elizabeth Rose Schneider F30-34 1461 109/171 645/959 26:26 56:51 11:23
199 Trailer Brennan F45-49 1462 61/85 646/959 28:25 56:51 11:23
1964 Wesley Turner M40-44 1463 112/125 817/912 27:52 56:51 11:23
1668 Lisa Schneider F50-54 1464 44/65 647/959 25:23 56:51 11:23
721 Jelly Hayes F40-44 1465 73/107 648/959 28:25 56:52 11:23
509 Amy Esler F35-39 1466 117/176 649/959 - 56:52 11:23
63 Tracie Bacon F35-39 1467 118/176 650/959 27:33 56:52 11:23
361 Dave Cushman M60-64 1468 19/23 818/912 - 56:52 11:23
1114 Dan Lucas M25-29 1469 126/140 819/912 26:46 56:54 11:23
1238 Sarah Mickelson F30-34 1470 110/171 651/959 29:29 56:54 11:23
1237 Ian Mickelson M30-34 1471 137/148 820/912 29:29 56:55 11:23
661 Jamie Grunniwaldt F30-34 1472 111/171 652/959 28:05 56:55 11:23
38 Rick Anderson M40-44 1473 113/125 821/912 28:18 56:55 11:23
1766 Alison Skillman F25-29 1474 131/183 653/959 28:31 56:56 11:24
1651 Kelly Schlaefer F01-15 1475 11/19 654/959 28:52 56:59 11:24
1653 Paul Schlaefer M40-44 1476 114/125 822/912 28:52 56:59 11:24
1381 Amy Jo Orlowski F30-34 1477 112/171 655/959 28:08 57:06 11:26
1085 Cody Liazuk M25-29 1478 127/140 823/912 28:55 57:07 11:26
9 Jeri Abrahamson F30-34 1479 113/171 656/959 28:45 57:10 11:26
372 Casey Dalsbo M19-24 1480 82/91 824/912 27:46 57:11 11:27
268 Annie Campbell F30-34 1481 114/171 657/959 27:15 57:16 11:28
1794 Kim Smyrneos F50-54 1482 45/65 658/959 28:01 57:17 11:28
539 Robert Fields M60-64 1483 20/23 825/912 28:16 57:17 11:28
720 Katy Havlik F55-59 1484 16/31 659/959 28:15 57:19 11:28
1813 Scott Spencer M40-44 1485 115/125 826/912 27:59 57:20 11:28
1801 David Sohrweide M19-24 1486 83/91 827/912 27:38 57:23 11:29
808 Ned Hughes M60-64 1487 21/23 828/912 28:27 57:23 11:29
1575 Amanda Roswell F19-24 1488 76/98 660/959 28:15 57:23 11:29
1830 Claudette Stears F35-39 1489 119/176 661/959 - 57:25 11:29
731 Nicole Heck F35-39 1490 120/176 662/959 28:25 57:27 11:30
1697 Alyssa Schulist F19-24 1491 77/98 663/959 28:25 57:27 11:30
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALFWAY TIME PACE
1282 Amy Morton F40-44 1492 74/107 664/959 27:33 57:28 11:30

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after